Sergei Geraskin

Club
Freifechtergilde
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 8 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 12 11 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 12 8 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 323 1468.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 86 1424.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Michael Melnikov LOSS Eighthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Dmitry Zuev WIN Eighthfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Olle Kausland LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Hans Nordström WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Viktor Jakobsson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Torsten Wilhelm LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrick Clausen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Miro Lahtela WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andreas Markehed WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lönnholm WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Torsten Wilhelm LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Magnus Lundborg LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Quarterfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Eighthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Toni Kristian Heikura WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mark Wilkie LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Nico Haukemaa LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Otto Koskinen WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tim Beerens WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma WIN Sixteenthfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Аlexander Erdyakov WIN 1 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Pavel Sergeev WIN 2 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Nikita Popov LOSS 3 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Аlexander Timofeev WIN 4 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Mikhail Vladov WIN 5 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Egor Pravoj WIN 6 Tour
Men's Steel Longsword Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Kirill Breus LOSS 7 Tour
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Mattias Andersson WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Hambraeus WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonas Eriksson WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Kristofer Stanson WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Blagov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artem Zheludkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Safonov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lindén WIN Final
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Viktor Jakobsson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Hofmann WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Joen Ström Helleberg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maria Ruthgård WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lindén LOSS Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Andrey Nekrylov WIN Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio WIN Semifinal 2