Alexander Makarov

Club
Waterloo Sparring Group
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 6 6 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 11 7 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 65 37 22 2 4
Mixed Steel Longsword 91 65 25 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 13 9 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 27 23 3 0 1
Mixed Steel Sabre 30 18 11 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 14 10 3 1 0
Mixed Singlestick 9 6 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 41 1679.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 14 1659.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 39 1469.3
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 13 1436.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 4 1668.5
Singlestick (Mixed) 19 1502.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 12 1627.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Sam Brennan Booth WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Adrian Faulkner WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Adrian Faulkner WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Maxwell WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Jay Maxwell WIN
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler Broadwater Bucklerthon 2017 (November 2017) Darren Dadswell WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Lobo LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Alessandro Christiani LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Jacopo Penso WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Alessandro Sella WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Alexis Lohier WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Andrea Migliore WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Paolo Dahan WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jack Gassmann WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Hans Jörnlind WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jürg Gassmann WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Ami Viholainen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Linus Boman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jaroslav Nohava WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Roni Perkiö WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Sebastian Wendt WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Matthew Crane WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Matthew Crane WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Håvard Eidheim LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Christoffer Warelius WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Håvard Eidheim LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Victoria Chudinov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Henry Vilhunen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Andreas Isaksson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) David Rowe WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Hans Jörnlind WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Ruslan Urazbahtin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Igor Polovnev DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vladislav Iliin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexey Vaganov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Dillner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristian Ruokonen NO DATA
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristian Ruokonen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Christoffer Warelius WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Christoffer Warelius NO DATA
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Hans Jörnlind NO DATA
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Victor Harder Hesel NO DATA
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Antoni Heba WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Philip Kræn Andersen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Hans Jörnlind LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Gregal Vissers WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Stephen Howell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Antoine Coudre WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Thomas Nyløkken WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Alex Rymark Vorm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Staffan Sannemalm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mark Wilkie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mikko Lehto WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Michael Gossing WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) James MacGilp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Scott Thomson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Stuart Calder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Rebecca Corner WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Bourdas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Alex Tawns WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Engelbert Spronk LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tim Beerens WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Simon van Gemert WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Hylco Jellema LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Martin Forrester WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) David Young WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jacob Sadowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Maria Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Edmund Withnell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Arkadiusz Jablonski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Maarten van der Auwera WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Astolat HEMA Open 2017 (July 2017) Alexander Bourdas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) James Roberts WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Arkadiusz Jablonski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Hughes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Anthony Wilkes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Montoro WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Montoro WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) David Murray LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Red Dragon Tourney 2017 (June 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Jérôme Guillaumet WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Thibaud Dunas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Thierry Lalain LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Leonardo Orsini LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Wei Shen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Bart Jongsma WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Mathias Inga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Lars Tore Carlsen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Peik Bäckström WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Simon Laudell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sweden Open 2017 (June 2017) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Jamie MacIver LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Jones WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Gethyn Long WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword The May Melee 2017 (May 2017) Nick Laing WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Hannes Draude WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Olav Övrebö WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Igor Netto WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Håvard Eidheim LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Magnus Lundborg LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Jimmy Olsson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Norway Open 2017 (May 2017) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Erik Franzén WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) William Panicot WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scania Open 2017 (April 2017) Mats Sjöberg WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Simo-Pekka Leppänen WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Sebastian Wilhelmsson WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Hugo Kerdoncuff WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Matias Parmala WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Helsinki Longsword Open 2017 (January 2017) Samuli Komulainen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Dave Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Daan Kiesekoms WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) James MacGilp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Gerrit Barz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitrii Cherniakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Stankiewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Michail Prikhodko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) David Mene WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Max van den Ekart LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Olivier Dupuis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Camille Broquet LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2015 (June 2015) Hedi Alfandari WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Mattias Andersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Anders Söderberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Jesper Christiansen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Magnus Lundborg DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Carl Ryrberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Per Magnus Haaland LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Copenhagen Open 2015 (April 2015) Martin Winther Hill WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) George Livermore WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Matthew Crane WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Matthew Crane WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alejandro Cortes-Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Bethan Jenkins WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Chris Castle WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Tim Fuke LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) James Anderson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Giulio Schifino DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Marco Pavanello WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Gilles Carriere WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Gilles Carriere WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Alessandro Sella WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) Mariano Maselli WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Villeneuve Hema Tournament 2017 (June 2017) David Zinn WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Federica Carfagna LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Vitaliy Kuznetsov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Silvio Caretto WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Novichenko WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Valentina Terenzi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Silvio Ciri WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Federico Zamboni WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Iacopo Venni WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Andreas Engström WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Dorian Canham WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Thomas Ive WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Lee Conley WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Greg Szanto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Dave McPherson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Mark Gilbert WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Georg Illing WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Ivan Kurguzov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vadim Komissarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Alexander Lundqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andrey Muzurin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Christoffer Warelius WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Gerben de Vries LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Staffan Sannemalm WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Timo-Pekka Kuusama LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Magnus Lundborg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Mattias Landelius WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Örebro Open 2015 (May 2015) Scott Hellroth LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Lars Lykta LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Jack Gassmann WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Maxim Sheehy WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Joachim Buchert WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Isaia Belladelli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Giarratana WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Dario De Judicibus WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Enrico Campobello WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Devis Carli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Aaron Caldarella WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Francesco Viola DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Francesco Anacardi WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) James MacGilp LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Kronberg WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Cailean MacLennan WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Arthur Naylor WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Hamilton LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Hamilton WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Thomas McConnell WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Michel Rensen WIN
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2017 (October 2017) Michel Rensen LOSS