Denis Allaume

Club
Les Lames du Foyer
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 16 9 3 4 0
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe 13 6 5 2 0
Mixed Spear 7 3 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 611 1373.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Matthieu Durand WIN elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Thomas Browet WIN elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Guillaume Prudhomme DRAW elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Heathcliff Lambert DRAW elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Marine Petitjean WIN elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Joachim Chenot-Hervillard DRAW elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Elsa Tamisier WIN elimination phase
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Thomas Provent LOSS Top half Final
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Maurine Brimau WIN Top half Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Heathcliff Lambert WIN Top half Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Yannick Barret LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Aurélia Frachon WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Thibaud Dunas DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Thomas Provent WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Émilie Hugues-Dutheil WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS Sixteenthfinal 6

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Thomas Browet DRAW elimination phase
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Heathcliff Lambert DRAW elimination phase
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Pierre Techer WIN elimination phase
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Guillaume Prudhomme WIN elimination phase
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Rémi Hardy LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Maurine Brimau WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS Repechage semi final
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Rémi Hardy LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Frédéric Clin WIN Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Damien le Bras LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Cécile Genovese WIN Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Frédéric Clin WIN Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Poleaxe VXT 2018 - Clermont-Ferrand (February 2018) Heathcliff Lambert LOSS Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Pierre Techer WIN elimination phase
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Pascal Anzicar LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Adam Rebika WIN elimination phase
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Thomas Browet LOSS elimination phase
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Sébastien Cheneby WIN elimination phase
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Matthieu Durand LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Spear La Curée de Mélusine II (June 2018) Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS Repechage round 1