Jeremy Pace
- Club
- Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 70 | 67 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Singlestick | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | 38 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Sum | 183 | 163 | 14 | 2 | 4 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 3 | 1955 |
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | 34 | 1597 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 271 | 1363.7 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1523.8 |
Singlestick (Mixed) | 12 | 1575.7 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1623.1 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 73 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 44 out of 64 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2020
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 16 out of 64 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in March 2024
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Eighth-Finals | Tom Costello | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Gold Medal Match | Bryce Lowman | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Zachary Boyd | WIN | 62% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Robert Illston | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Kyle Wingo | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 2 | Eric Denney | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 2 | Spencer Gard | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 2 | Scott Hansen | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Quarterfinals | James Glackin | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Semifinals | Matt Karmelich | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sabre | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Eighth-Finals | Syrus Chang | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Joshua Dale | LOSS | 47% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Scott Hansen | DRAW | 48% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Eric Denney | WIN | 46% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Paul Groover | WIN | 54% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 2 | Kyle Wingo | WIN | 61% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 2 | Syrus Chang | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 2 | Gavin Burg | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 2 | Tom Costello | DRAW | 51% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | SwordStrong KC 2023 (May 2023) | Quarterfinals | Jessee Brunner | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Finals - Top 4 | Beau Hulgan | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Finals - Top 4 | Bryant Coston | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Finals - Top 4 | Gabriel Lord | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Devin Jennings | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Josh Furrate | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Noah Klempner | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Bryant Coston | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Beau Hulgan | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Stephen Heacock | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Brent Bauden | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Gabriel Lord | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Singlestick | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Gold Medal Match | Bryce Lowman | LOSS | 35% |
Mixed Singlestick | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Coleby Grammer | WIN | 51% |
Mixed Singlestick | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Bryce Lowman | WIN | 35% |
Mixed Singlestick | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Kari Baker | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Singlestick | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Megan Miller | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Singlestick | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Alex Stripling | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Singlestick | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Quarterfinals | Nikolas Miller | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Singlestick | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Semifinals | Patrick Stahl | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) | Elimination Bracket | Thomas Proctor | WIN | 63% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) | Elimination Bracket | Ryan Hetchler | WIN | 78% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) | Final | Michael Roth | LOSS | 46% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) | Set 1 | Chuck Castellanos | WIN | 63% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) | Set 1 | Jose Ortiz Inchausty | WIN | 63% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Tournament of Knightly Arts 2022 (April 2022) | Set 1 | Russell Bradley | WIN | 64% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Elims - Top 12 | Devin Jennings | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Elims - Top 12 | Noah Klempner | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Elims - Top 12 | Connor Dillon | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Kevin Beahan | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Dirk Yarker | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Derek Woolever | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Gabriel Lord | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Kyle Toelle | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Sean Hanson | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Donald McKay | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Jonathan Marshall | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Connor Dillon | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Josh Furrate | WIN | 57% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Finals - Top 6 | Kyle Toelle | DOUBLE LOSS |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Finals - Top 6 | Garrett Baker | WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Finals - Top 6 | Sean Hanson | WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Finals - Top 6 | Noah Klempner | WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Finals - Top 6 | Bryant Coston | WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Garrett Baker | WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Bryant Coston | WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Brian Overton | WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Kevin Beahan | WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Donald McKay | WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger | WEIRD Open 2019 (January 2019) | Open Pools | Erin Burt | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) | Eighth-Finals | Zeke Rozell | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) | Elimination Bracket | Paul Bates | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) | Gold Medal Match | Beau Hulgan | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Henry Bird | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Bryan Howard | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Spencer Gard | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) | Quarterfinals | Patrick Stahl | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2023 (August 2023) | Semifinals | Kevin Franklin | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Gold Medal Match | Kevin Franklin | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Court Dyke | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Austin Smithey | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Paul Hubbard | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Quarterfinals | Joshua Gilbrech | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Semifinals | Christopher Preyer | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Longsword | Derek Nash | DOUBLE LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Longsword | Kyle Toelle | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Longsword | Jesse Jefferies | DOUBLE LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Longsword | Garrett Rivere | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Longsword | Anthony Buonomo | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Longsword | Julius Pedersen | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Partisan | Derek Nash | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Partisan | Kyle Toelle | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Partisan | Garrett Rivere | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Partisan | Julius Pedersen | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Partisan | Anthony Buonomo | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Partisan | Jesse Jefferies | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Rapier | Derek Nash | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Rapier | Kyle Toelle | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Rapier | Jesse Jefferies | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Rapier | Garrett Rivere | DOUBLE LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Rapier | Anthony Buonomo | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Rapier | Julius Pedersen | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Sword and Buckler | Derek Nash | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Sword and Buckler | Kyle Toelle | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Sword and Buckler | Jesse Jefferies | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Sword and Buckler | Garrett Rivere | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Sword and Buckler | Anthony Buonomo | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon | WEIRD Open 2020 (January 2020) | Sword and Buckler | Julius Pedersen | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Gold Medal Match | Nikolas Miller | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Daniel Rauens | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Michael Stack | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Alexander Xi | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Quarterfinals | Patrick Stahl | WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm | Donnybrook 2022 (June 2022) | Semifinals | Levi Fontaine | WIN |