Lubomir Peciva

Club
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 13 8 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 513 1386.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 463 1014.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 43 1554.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Tomáš Sucha WIN Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Juraj Orolín WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jakub Rucek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Jakub Rucek WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Ondrej Šauša WIN Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Marek Ondracek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Tomáš Sucha WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) István Dobó LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Martin Kocisko WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) István Dobó LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Roman Vráblik WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Róbert Haršány LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Šimon Achberger WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Alexander Farkas WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Radek Ondra LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) István Havasi WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Andrej Janičina LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Stefan Valyi WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Pool 4