Jerzy Miklaszewski

Club
Silkfencing Team
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Backsword 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 25 18 6 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 34 13 20 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 168 1530
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 380 1031.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 135 1297.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Joshua Bradshaw WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Noah Tonkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Dave McPherson WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Max Beer LOSS
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Matthew Johnson LOSS
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Sam Gedrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Anthony Wilkes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Arkadiusz Jablonski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) James Dougherty WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Daniel Hughes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Edmund Brass LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Martin Forrester WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Sam Ive WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jonathan Middleton LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Andreas Pavlidis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Dora Petroulia WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Michalis Theocharis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Deniz Ince WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrey Muzurin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Wojciak WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Andrzej Łakomy WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Aleksander Dynarek DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kramek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Marszalek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marek Helman WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Wojciech Miga WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Magnus Hagelberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Stephen Foulston WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Mark Gilbert LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Bradley Davies-Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Safonov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Ochkasov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Synowiec WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Andrzej Łakomy LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Ptaszny LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Christophe Loyce WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Staffan Sannemalm WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Andreas Engström WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Fredrik Sand Ekmark LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Alexander Lundqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Nathan Grepares DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Staffan Sannemalm WIN