Ana Belén Bohoyo

Club
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 0 6 0 1
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 1 10 0 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 0 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2838 899.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 728 754.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 610 781.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Ander Carrasco Aretxaga LOSS 1/8
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Guillermo Puente Alarcia WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Sergio Reyes Andres LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Alexandre Salvi DOUBLE LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Joris Jacobs LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Jérôme Guillaumet LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Fabien Provent LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Dimitri Leca LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool G

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Adur Saizar LOSS Pool A
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Mehdi Cruchade LOSS Pool A
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Cristina Vera Segovia DOUBLE LOSS Pool A
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Romain Brunet LOSS Pool A
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Dorian Canham LOSS Pool A
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS Pool A
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Jean-Charles IZE LOSS Pool A

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Alejandro González García LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Jon Ander Santos Granero LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Asier Gamiz Gutierrez LOSS Pool 1