Radek Duszynski
- Club
- ARMA Poland Poznan
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 92 | 68 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 34 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Men's Steel Longsword | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 133 | 98 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1548.8 |
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | 28 | 1618.7 |
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 28 out of 70 months
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in November 2021
The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 9 out of 70 months
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Longsword | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Joanna Koprowska | WIN | 77% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Rafal Kramek | WIN | 69% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Dawid Bugryn | WIN | 78% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Filip Marszalek | WIN | 81% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Cezary Mieleniewski | WIN | 89% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Bartosz Grząślewicz | WIN | 84% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Quarterfinals | Konrad Kramarz | LOSS | 42% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | W3 2019 (September 2019) | Eighthfinal | Jan Chodkiewicz | LOSS | 38% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | W3 2019 (September 2019) | round of pools | Pawel Ponichtera | LOSS | 74% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | W3 2019 (September 2019) | round of pools | Konrad Tomkiewicz | WIN | 61% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | W3 2019 (September 2019) | round of pools | Kazimierz Szadkowski | WIN | 85% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | W3 2019 (September 2019) | round of pools | Paweł Białasiewicz | WIN | 66% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | W3 2019 (September 2019) | round of pools | Rafał Brzostek | WIN | 88% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | W3 2019 (September 2019) | round of pools | Bolesław Tekielski | LOSS | 68% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Bolesław Tekielski | WIN | 49% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Gold Medal Match | Antoni Olbrychski | LOSS | 18% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Bolesław Tekielski | WIN | 49% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Mikolaj Parell | WIN | 70% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Krzysztof Kozak | WIN | 41% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Piotr Kamiński | WIN | 75% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Michal Mazur | WIN | 79% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Quarterfinals | Thomas Couturier | WIN | 25% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Semifinals | Konrad Kramarz | WIN | 39% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Grzegorz Włodarski | WIN | 52% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Vaclav Sokol | WIN | 52% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Anonymous fighter | WIN | 52% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Pawel Ponichtera | WIN | 48% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Grzegorz Włodarski | WIN | 52% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Łukasz Dąbrowski | WIN | 38% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Quarterfinals | Bolesław Tekielski | LOSS | 47% |
Men's Steel Longsword | W3 2018 (September 2018) | round of pools | Fabien Goury | LOSS | 32% |
Men's Steel Longsword | W3 2018 (September 2018) | round of pools | Andrzej Kurczyński | WIN | 53% |
Men's Steel Longsword | W3 2018 (September 2018) | round of pools | Mateusz Konopacki | WIN | 42% |
Men's Steel Longsword | W3 2018 (September 2018) | round of pools | Łukasz Dąbrowski | LOSS | 36% |
Men's Steel Longsword | W3 2018 (September 2018) | round of pools | Piotr Święch | WIN | 48% |
Men's Steel Longsword | W3 2018 (September 2018) | round of pools | Jakub Okliński | WIN | 48% |
Men's Steel Longsword | W3 2018 (September 2018) | round of pools | Leonardo Salomao | LOSS | 48% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 4 | Joanna Koprowska | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 4 | Łukasz Dąbrowski | LOSS | 45% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 4 | Bolesław Tekielski | LOSS | 53% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 4 | Kamil Siatkowski | WIN | 54% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Eighth-Finals | Kamil Dawid | WIN | 87% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Kołaziński | LOSS | 77% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Adam Jaworski | WIN | 92% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Wojciech Byrski | WIN | 75% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Bartłomiej Dudek | WIN | 87% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Jakub Ziegler | WIN | 76% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Quarterfinals | Jakub Salachna | LOSS | 70% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Final | Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska | WIN | 88% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Pool 3 | Bartłomiej Dudek | LOSS | 83% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Pool 3 | Filip Marszalek | WIN | 87% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Pool 3 | Magdalena Jurczyk | WIN | 68% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Pool 3 | Marcin Kozieł | WIN | 93% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Pool 6 | Daniel Krzaczkowski | WIN | 85% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Pool 6 | Filip Marszalek | WIN | 87% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Pool 6 | Bartłomiej Dudek | WIN | 83% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Pool 6 | Lorenzo Braschi | WIN | 81% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Quarter Final | Kamil Liedke | WIN | 74% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) | Semi Final | Ignacy Nowicki | WIN | 93% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Bronze Medal Match | Bohdan Donchenko | WIN | 47% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Eighth-Finals | Nikola Orawczak | WIN | 73% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Elimination Bracket | Michal Mazur | WIN | 82% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Majewski | WIN | 86% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen | WIN | 59% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Adam Jaworski | WIN | 86% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Agnieszka Kastelik | WIN | 92% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Quarterfinals | Mateusz Majewski | WIN | 86% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) | Semifinals | Krzysztof Kozak | LOSS | 51% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Eighth-Finals | Magdalena Jurczyk | WIN | 65% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Gold Medal Match | Aleksander Dynarek | LOSS | 33% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Adam Jaworski | WIN | 86% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Konrad Suchecki | WIN | 71% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Paulina Popiel | WIN | 88% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Rafal Kramek | WIN | 53% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Łukasz Horyza | WIN | 58% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Quarterfinals | Konrad Suchecki | WIN | 71% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Semifinals | Ziemowit Podwysocki | WIN | 64% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) | Eighth-Finals | Krzysztof Kozak | WIN | 40% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Konwa | LOSS | 60% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Agnieszka Kastelik | WIN | 80% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Václav Pekárek | WIN | 73% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Majewski | WIN | 82% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) | Quarterfinals | Aleksander Dynarek | LOSS | 33% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) | Eighth-Finals | Jakub Antczak | WIN | 74% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) | Gold Medal Match | Magdalena Jurczyk | WIN | 58% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Jakub Antczak | WIN | 74% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Marta Sokół | WIN | 73% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska | WIN | 63% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Adam Jaworski | WIN | 75% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Filip Grygorczuk | WIN | 55% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) | Quarterfinals | Mateusz Majewski | WIN | 83% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Valkyrie Cup 2022 (February 2022) | Semifinals | Marta Sokół | WIN | 73% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) | Eighth-Finals | Gabriel Suchy | WIN | 61% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Krzysztof Kozak | LOSS | 40% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Konwa | WIN | 55% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Majewski | WIN | 73% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Jacek Musiał | WIN | 55% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Leonardo Salomao | WIN | 78% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) | Quarterfinals | Krzysztof Kozak | LOSS | 40% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Eighth-Finals | Leonardo Salomao | WIN | 85% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Krzysztof Szczytowski | WIN | 70% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Krzysztof Kozak | LOSS | 39% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Dmitry Gibadullin | LOSS | 10% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Pool Set 1 | Grzegorz Matusiak | WIN | 55% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) | Quarterfinals | Kirill Danilov | LOSS | 9% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Bronze Medal Match | Maciej Kwiek | LOSS | 32% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Leonardo Salomao | WIN | 79% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Marcin Kozieł | WIN | 69% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Aleksander Frydrych | WIN | 28% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Hubert Feder | WIN | 51% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Waśniewski | WIN | 72% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Paulina Pająk | WIN | 51% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Quarterfinals | Aleksander Frydrych | WIN | 28% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Semifinals | Aleksander Dynarek | LOSS | 25% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Bronze Medal Match | Pawel Ponichtera | WIN | 19% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Maciej Kwiek | WIN | 21% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Nikolay Lebedev | WIN | 44% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Michal Mazur | WIN | 61% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Adam Tokarski | LOSS | 32% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Waśniewski | LOSS | 54% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Marcin Bialek | WIN | 19% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Quarterfinals | Maciej Kuszewski | WIN | 44% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Semifinals | Aleksander Dynarek | LOSS | 19% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Jakub Ziegler | LOSS | 33% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Waśniewski | LOSS | 42% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Thomas Couturier | WIN | 40% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Artur Bojko | WIN | 38% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Karol Rejmanowski | LOSS | 29% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 2 | Maciej Kwiek | LOSS | 51% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 2 | Kamil Siatkowski | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 2 | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | 59% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 2 | Tomasz Kraśnicki | LOSS | 45% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) | Pool 2 | Szczepan Łakomy | LOSS | 42% |