Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Gold Medal Match |
Katherine Livingston |
LOSS |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Katherine Livingston |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Damien Hewson-Donovan |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Sandy Appleby |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Fuller November |
WIN |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Semifinals |
Luke Dornan |
WIN |
Mixed Spear |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Bronze Medal Match |
Sean Reichman |
LOSS |
Mixed Spear |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Hew Elcock |
WIN |
Mixed Spear |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Sandy Appleby |
WIN |
Mixed Spear |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Katherine Livingston |
WIN |
Mixed Spear |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Nelson McGuigan |
WIN |
Mixed Spear |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Aleks Roseneder |
WIN |
Mixed Spear |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Geraud lemenager |
LOSS |
Mixed Spear |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Quarterfinals |
Iain Stein |
WIN |
Mixed Spear |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Semifinals |
Geraud lemenager |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any Weapon |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Patrick Bromfield |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Round 1 |
Matthew Clarke |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Round 1 |
Victor Ngo |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Round 1 |
Patrick Bromfield |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Round 1 |
Douglas McAdie |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Round 1 |
Chris Nguyen |
DRAW |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Round 2 |
Matthew Pihodnya |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Round 2 |
Daniel Thomson |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Round 2 |
Mark Holgate |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Round 2 |
Jim Campbell |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm |
War in the West 2023 (June 2023) |
Round 2 |
Matthew Clarke |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Griffyn Haroutunian |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Jonathon Paratz |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Daniel Green |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Shield |
Swordplay Australia 2022 (September 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Matthew Bennett |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm |
Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) |
Eighth-Finals |
Justin Jay Mackley |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm |
Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Dean Collard |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm |
Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Adam Tate |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm |
Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
James Stallard |
DRAW |
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm |
Oktoberfecht 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Ronald Lee |
WIN |