Zeke Talmage

Club
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 22 9 13 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 8 4 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 541 1253
Singlestick (Mixed) 101 1180.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Romana Shemayev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Aaron Labertew WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Nicholas Omichinski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Aaron Pynenberg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Sam Street LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Adam Ogle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Ben Lehman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Midwinter Armizare Open (January 2017) Sam Street LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Uladzimir Hintaut LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Lucas Olson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Sam Street LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Scott Jeffers WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Sean Morgan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Eric White LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Aaron Pynenberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Adam Franti LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Anne Brink WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Ben Lehman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Phil Cruz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Sean Hayes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Justin Apperson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2014 (July 2014) Axel Pettersson LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Jacob Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) John Charles Bauschatz WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Kenneth Schlueter WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Josias Arcadia LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Cody Flanigan WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Aaron Pynenberg LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Anne Brink WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Ben Lehman LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Steven Kozel WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Peter Mattson WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Sam Street LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Scott Jeffers WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Chris Taylor LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Jake Nelson WIN
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Aaron Pynenberg LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Krump Pow 2016 (September 2016) Jack Richeson LOSS