Jacob Kelly

Club
Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 1 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 80 34 35 4 7

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 400 1362.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 326 961.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Nathan Wallace DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Piotr Przanowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) John Durish WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Daniel Daugherty LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Robert Gonia LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Christoffer Warelius LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Joseph Ceirante LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Jeremy Wolf WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jose Neves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick McDonald DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Rebecca Glass LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Paul Kartage LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Steven Viani DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Robert Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Wallace LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Stelian Serban WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lisa Losito WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Charles Murdock LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Wolf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Karl Bolle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Luis Torres WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nicholas Allen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lisa Losito DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick McCaffrey DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Moeller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Schratwieser WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mike Edelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Travis Mayott LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) David Von Bargen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jim Brooks WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Alex Meloi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Nathan Annis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Jim Brooks WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Simai Liu WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Pete May LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Wesley Halstead LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Scott Barb LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Nicholas Murro DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Sherrie Dion WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Josh Yeager DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jay Tsulis DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Lauren Hanson DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Scott Richardson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tyler Brickerhoff WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Keith Cotter-Reilly LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Chuck Gross WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Thomas Schratwieser WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) James Clark LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Joseph Conley WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Jamie Van Dyke WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Joseph Vandevander WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Piotr Przanowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Stephen Cheney LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Fedor Syagin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) William Buschur WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Luis Torres LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kiana Shurkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jamie Kikilidis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Laura McBride WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick O'Neil LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) William Buschur DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jay Tsulis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick McCaffrey DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christian O'Connell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Deena Sadek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Marcus Johnson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Paul Rappoccio LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christian O'Connell DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) John Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Peter Haas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Josh Yeager WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Joseph Michel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jamie Kikilidis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) William Buschur WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Jim Brooks LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Charles Lin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Dayna Rowden LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Simai Liu LOSS