Patrick McCaffrey

Club
L'Arte Della Bellica
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 117 48 51 5 13
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword 5 5 0 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 634 1351.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Luis Torres LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Nick Wixom LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Ulysses Olek LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Benjamin Delong WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Travis Mayott WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Andre Troche LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Jason Pajski WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Thomas Hanks WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Daniel Leon WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Ed Sleight LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Martin Niggemeier LOSS Top 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Benjamin Eades WIN Top 20
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Rebecca Glass WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Sheradan Pyles DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) JW Pugnetti WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Justin Britton LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Ashanti Ziths WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Dana Dougherty WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Cody Brune DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) James Clark LOSS Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) J.J. Conlon LOSS Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Louis Minoglio WIN Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jay Tsulis DOUBLE LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Croke LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Luis Torres LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Connor Richardson WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Austin Bae WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Brent Wang WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Justin Garey WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Thomas DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Zachary Showalter LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Andre Troche LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Robert Smith LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) David Kalinowski WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Megan Pajski WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Wagamon DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Austin Straub DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Halliday WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Toby Hall WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Austin Bae WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) David Hessler WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Pachura LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Nicholas Schneider WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Ian Westfall LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jason Pajski WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Frank Zamary LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Justin Vance LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Nicholas Murro WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Nicholas Allen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Carl Aued DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Daniel Breslin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Matthew Martens LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) J.J. Conlon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lauren Hanson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Samantha Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Michael Authement WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Dave Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Peter Als Nerving WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jose Neves LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Matthew Daitsman DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ashanti Ziths WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Marcus Johnson DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ryan Rusek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lisa Losito LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Moeller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jacob Kelly DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Schratwieser WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Luis Torres LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nicholas Allen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fedor Syagin DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Steflik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Rebecca Glass LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jay Tsulis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Weston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) John Morahn DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Donald Black WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Anonymous fighter LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) John Morahn DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) James Auger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Karl Bolle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Jay Tsulis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Zachary Springer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Brad Purrone LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Lissa Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christopher Valli WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) John Smith DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Charles Lin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Peter Kane LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Mike Edelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christian O'Connell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jacob Kelly DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Deena Sadek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Marcus Johnson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Alexander Kotarakos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Paul Rappoccio LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) William Buschur WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jay Tsulis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Pete May WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Charles Lin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Lisa Losito DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Hildo Biersma LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jay Tsulis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Ryan Zukowski DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Meghan O'Connell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Michael Croke WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Ben Michels LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) John Rothe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Tristan Zukowski LOSS
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Gabriel Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Maura Hausman WIN
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Greg Fasolino WIN
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Lorenzo Katin-Grazzini WIN
Mixed Steel/Nylon Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Brian Miller WIN