Jordan Scribner

Club
Schola St. George
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 27 11 15 1 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 7 5 1 0 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed, Nylon) 56 1366.6
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 875 1156.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Justin Vance DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Timothy Stys LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Benjamin Press WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Thomas Royce LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Connor Richardson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Sam Kowalski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Mary Mooney WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Sam Spruill WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Savannah Historic Longsword Open 2017 (April 2017) Gillian Abineri WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Savannah Historic Longsword Open 2017 (April 2017) Jeffrey Nunez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Savannah Historic Longsword Open 2017 (April 2017) Logan Ledwith LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Savannah Historic Longsword Open 2017 (April 2017) James Tuten WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Savannah Historic Longsword Open 2017 (April 2017) Daniel McLaurin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Savannah Historic Longsword Open 2017 (April 2017) Bradley Pemberton LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Savannah Historic Longsword Open 2017 (April 2017) Bryan Johnson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Walker Skaggs LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Daniel French WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Ian Marra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Mike Erbach LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Josh Lucas LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Karl Bolle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Justin Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Rebecca Glass LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Martin Niggemeier LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Kevin Granzow LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Andreas Orphanides WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Andreas Orphanides WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Michael Huddleston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Adam Kuchavik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Darren Foley WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) David Hamilton WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) David Spearman WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Stephanie Farmer WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Tom Farmer LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Ian Marra WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Nikolas Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Ashley Polasek DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Aaron Karnuta LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Jason Pajski WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Richard Vang WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Shane Meeks WIN