Silvia Tomassetti

Club
Accademia Romana d'Armi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 2 0 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 5 8 3 0
Women's Steel Longsword 27 10 15 1 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 1 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 1 0 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 84 1233.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 183 1154.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 414 735
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 222 954.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 437 795.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Vassilis Papadopoulos LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Lorenzo Bailo LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Davide Chiolero LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Eleonora Manoni DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Henry Kenyon LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kristin Brumley DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Christopher Dyer DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco Pavanello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Danilo Quibrino LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Lauren Hanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Kenneth Johansen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Christian Trosclair WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Jason Bonner WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Agostino Punturi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Roberto Martinez-Loyo LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Øystein Risan Borgersen WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2013 (October 2013) Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Andreas Isaksson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Emma Teichmann DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristine Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maria Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Maria Romanyuk LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Tosca Beuming LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victoria Chudinov DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Jamie Kikilidis WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Katie Kopajit WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Lisa Losito LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Fanni Baranyi LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Tiby Kantrowitz WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Zoë Chandler LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Tanya Smith WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Zoë Chandler LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo DOUBLE LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Chiara Scarabelli WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Chiara Scarabelli WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lidia Baiamonte WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Lauren Hanson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sandra Belder WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Julia Yli-Hukka LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Majken Roelfszema LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Annina Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Luca De Franceschi LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco Ferrari WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Alessio Turci LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Iacopo Venni LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Olivier Boulbes DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Claes Carrander LOSS