Eleonora Manoni

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 3 2 0 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 10 4 6 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 18 14 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 7 2 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1256 1138.4
Longsword (Women, Steel) 24 1474.7
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 91 1092.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 504 919.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Mattia Pezzani LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Baio WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Mari LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Silvia Tomassetti DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Fran Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Manuela Beltrami WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Maurizio Tobanelli LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Andrea Rossi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Davide Gallo LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Nicolas Porreca WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Savino Alessandro Sblano WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco De Filippo LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Nicolas Porreca WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Devis Carli LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Silvia Tomassetti LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Ottavia Avataneo WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Enrica Angiolini WIN Semi finals
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Chiara Scarabelli WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lidia Baiamonte WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Jason Winter LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Mark Sains WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Stewart Hotston DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Paolo Luca LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Silvio Ciri LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Andrea Meneghetti WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Devis Carli LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Mark Sains WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Pool 2