1
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1898.3
|
27.7
|
|
2
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1868.6
|
|
|
3
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1817.6
|
|
|
4
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1812.4
|
6.2
|
|
5
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1795.4
|
|
|
6
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1790.3
|
|
|
7
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1782.9
|
|
|
8
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1772
|
|
|
9
|
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1771.6
|
|
|
10
|
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1765.1
|
|
|
11
|
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1754
|
|
|
12
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1740.7
|
|
|
13
|
|
Alexander Stankevich
|
|
Hema Praha |
1739.5
|
|
|
14
|
|
Carl Ryrberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1723.4
|
|
|
15
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1721.8
|
|
|
16
|
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1716.3
|
|
|
17
|
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1716
|
|
|
18
|
|
Anders Linnard
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1714.8
|
|
|
19
|
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1708.6
|
|
|
20
|
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1698.6
|
|
|
21
|
18
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1698.5
|
79.7
|
|
22
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1698.1
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1694.5
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Yannick De smet
|
|
SwArta |
1691.9
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1666.9
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1664.7
|
|
|
27
|
2
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1661.9
|
16.5
|
|
28
|
6
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1652.5
|
15.4
|
|
29
|
2
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1652.2
|
|
|
30
|
4
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1652.1
|
|
|
31
|
3
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1646.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1645
|
|
|
32
|
2
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1643.7
|
|
|
33
|
4
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1642.7
|
20.7
|
|
34
|
1
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1640.8
|
8.3
|
|
35
|
4
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1640.1
|
|
|
36
|
4
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1639.8
|
|
|
37
|
4
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1638.8
|
|
|
38
|
35
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1630.4
|
93.3
|
|
39
|
26
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1626.1
|
76
|
|
40
|
4
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1623.1
|
|
|
41
|
3
|
Matthew Malcolm
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1619.9
|
|
|
42
|
2
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1603.4
|
|
|
43
|
2
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1600.3
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1596.7
|
|
|
45
|
49
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1588.2
|
74.4
|
|
46
|
1
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1587.5
|
|
|
47
|
3
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1587.4
|
|
|
48
|
2
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1585.7
|
|
|
49
|
5
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1584.3
|
12.9
|
|
50
|
3
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1582.7
|
|
|
51
|
2
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1581.7
|
|
|
52
|
10
|
Jesper Christiansen
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1581.1
|
20.3
|
|
53
|
3
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1576.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1574.8
|
|
|
54
|
3
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1574.5
|
|
|
55
|
3
|
Patrick O'Neil
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1573.8
|
|
|
56
|
3
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1570
|
|
|
57
|
2
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1568
|
|
|
58
|
2
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1563.3
|
|
|
59
|
46
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1559.6
|
60.5
|
|
60
|
3
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1556.4
|
|
|
61
|
3
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1556.2
|
4.8
|
|
62
|
4
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1555.9
|
|
|
63
|
4
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1555
|
|
|
64
|
4
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1554.2
|
|
|
65
|
4
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1553.4
|
|
|
66
|
4
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1550.7
|
|
|
67
|
4
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1550.2
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1548.2
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1547
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1546.7
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1544.6
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Peter Vrabec
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1544.4
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Mirko Stein
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1543.3
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1539.7
|
|
|
75
|
1
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1536
|
0.8
|
|
76
|
1
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1533.6
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1533.3
|
|
|
78
|
1
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1533.2
|
|
|
79
|
8
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1532.1
|
9.4
|
|
80
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1531.7
|
|
|
81
|
3
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1530.6
|
|
|
82
|
3
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1529.7
|
|
|
83
|
3
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1529.5
|
|
|
84
|
3
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1529
|
|
|
85
|
3
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1528.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1527.5
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Matias P
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1527.3
|
2
|
|
87
|
4
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1523.8
|
5.5
|
|
88
|
3
|
Luc Goossen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1522.5
|
|
|
89
|
3
|
Tamás Pongrácz
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1521.8
|
|
|
90
|
2
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1521
|
|
|
91
|
2
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1520.5
|
|
|
92
|
2
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1520
|
|
|
93
|
45
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1519.1
|
64.2
|
|
94
|
75
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1518.7
|
87.8
|
|
95
|
4
|
Filip Fica
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1515.5
|
|
|
96
|
4
|
Jan Šulák
|
|
Digladior |
1514.9
|
|
|
97
|
17
|
James Clark
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1513.9
|
25.2
|
|
98
|
5
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1513.9
|
|
|
99
|
4
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1510.6
|
|
|
100
|
4
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1510.1
|
|
|
101
|
93
|
Charles Boling
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1508.9
|
107.6
|
|
102
|
5
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1507.2
|
|
|
103
|
5
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1506.8
|
|
|
104
|
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1506.7
|
|
|
105
|
6
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1506
|
|
|
106
|
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1505.7
|
|
|
107
|
|
Serafin Kulp
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1504.2
|
|
|
108
|
8
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1503.9
|
|
|
109
|
8
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1503.8
|
|
|
110
|
7
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1501.9
|
|
|
111
|
7
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1499.7
|
|
|
112
|
6
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1497.2
|
|
|
113
|
6
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1497.1
|
|
|
114
|
6
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1495.4
|
|
|
115
|
6
|
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1495.1
|
|
|
116
|
6
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1494.1
|
|
|
117
|
6
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1492.1
|
|
|
118
|
5
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1490
|
|
|
119
|
7
|
Marcus Johnson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1489.9
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
Cristoffer Holm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1486.9
|
|
|
121
|
4
|
Roberto Gotti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1486.4
|
|
|
122
|
6
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1486.4
|
|
|
123
|
5
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1485.7
|
|
|
124
|
3
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1484.1
|
|
|
125
|
6
|
Vladimír Nerandžič
|
|
Digladior |
1483.8
|
|
|
126
|
6
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1483.7
|
|
|
127
|
4
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1481.4
|
14.7
|
|
128
|
6
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1480.9
|
|
|
129
|
27
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1477.5
|
26.6
|
|
130
|
7
|
Simon Torell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1477.4
|
|
|
131
|
7
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1477.3
|
|
|
132
|
605
|
Jesse Kulla
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1475.6
|
409.5
|
|
133
|
8
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1475.3
|
|
|
134
|
54
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1474.3
|
67.2
|
|
135
|
9
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1473.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Robert Molin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1473.4
|
|
|
136
|
9
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1472.8
|
|
|
137
|
24
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1467.9
|
31.9
|
|
138
|
10
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1467.4
|
|
|
139
|
9
|
Arman Montes de Oca
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1466.4
|
|
|
140
|
11
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1466.1
|
|
|
141
|
9
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1466
|
|
|
142
|
9
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1464.7
|
|
|
143
|
1
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1463.7
|
9.1
|
|
144
|
10
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1459.1
|
15.6
|
|
145
|
10
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1457.4
|
|
|
146
|
10
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1456.7
|
|
|
147
|
9
|
Alexander Bosma
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1455.7
|
|
|
148
|
11
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1455.5
|
|
|
149
|
2
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1455.4
|
10.3
|
|
150
|
11
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1455.3
|
|
|
151
|
11
|
Sacha de Wind
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1454.8
|
|
|
152
|
11
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1454.7
|
|
|
153
|
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1454
|
|
|
|
11
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1453.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1453
|
|
|
154
|
11
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1451.4
|
|
|
155
|
11
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1450.2
|
|
|
156
|
11
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1448.2
|
|
|
157
|
11
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1446.8
|
|
|
158
|
11
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
1445.7
|
|
|
159
|
11
|
Jean Louis Bouchaud
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1445.5
|
|
|
160
|
10
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1444.5
|
|
|
161
|
4
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1444.4
|
10.2
|
|
162
|
13
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1444.4
|
|
|
163
|
|
Ted Elsner
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1443.7
|
|
|
164
|
12
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1443
|
|
|
165
|
12
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1442.2
|
|
|
166
|
11
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1441.9
|
|
|
167
|
10
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1438.1
|
|
|
168
|
12
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1437.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jaakko Hirvelä
|
|
Grieswartt |
1436.3
|
|
|
169
|
10
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1436.2
|
|
|
170
|
12
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1436
|
|
|
171
|
11
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1435.7
|
|
|
172
|
10
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1434.3
|
|
|
173
|
9
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1434.2
|
|
|
174
|
11
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
1433.7
|
|
|
175
|
62
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1432.2
|
68.9
|
|
176
|
10
|
Ruben Bon
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1432
|
|
|
177
|
10
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1431.8
|
|
|
178
|
10
|
Heiko Schuster
|
|
Kampfhus |
1430.4
|
|
|
179
|
9
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1430
|
|
|
180
|
9
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1428.6
|
|
|
181
|
9
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1427.7
|
|
|
182
|
9
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1427.7
|
|
|
183
|
9
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1424.4
|
|
|
184
|
9
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1422.8
|
|
|
185
|
9
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1421.2
|
|
|
186
|
9
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1420.4
|
|
|
187
|
9
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1419.9
|
|
|
188
|
9
|
Karavaj Maksim
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1419.3
|
|
|
189
|
9
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1417.5
|
|
|
190
|
9
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1417.4
|
|
|
191
|
9
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1416
|
|
|
192
|
107
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1415.7
|
105.5
|
|
193
|
10
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1413.8
|
|
|
194
|
12
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1413.8
|
23
|
|
|
11
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1413.5
|
|
|
195
|
11
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1412.2
|
|
|
196
|
11
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1410.2
|
|
|
197
|
11
|
Michael Nolan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1408.9
|
|
|
198
|
11
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1407.5
|
|
|
199
|
10
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1405.5
|
|
|
200
|
10
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1405.1
|
|
|
201
|
10
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1404.6
|
|
|
202
|
10
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1402.8
|
|
|
203
|
10
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1401.2
|
|
|
204
|
8
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1400.3
|
|
|
205
|
420
|
Vlad Hintaut
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1400.1
|
281
|
|
206
|
11
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1399.9
|
|
|
207
|
9
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1399.4
|
|
|
208
|
11
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1399.1
|
|
|
209
|
10
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1398.1
|
|
|
210
|
9
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1397.8
|
|
|
211
|
17
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1397.3
|
29
|
|
212
|
12
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1397
|
|
|
213
|
11
|
Erik de Man
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1395.1
|
|
|
214
|
11
|
Maciej Talaga
|
|
Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej |
1394.6
|
|
|
215
|
11
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1392.4
|
|
|
216
|
11
|
Gray Bennett
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1390.2
|
|
|
217
|
8
|
Łukasz Kwiatek
|
|
N/A
|
1389.7
|
|
|
218
|
11
|
Brian van Nunen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1389.6
|
|
|
219
|
9
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1389.3
|
|
|
220
|
12
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1389.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1388
|
|
|
221
|
10
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1387.9
|
|
|
222
|
10
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1382.1
|
|
|
223
|
8
|
Kamil Chmielewski
|
|
N/A
|
1381.5
|
|
|
224
|
10
|
Joonas Kekkonen
|
|
EHMS |
1381.3
|
|
|
225
|
12
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1381.3
|
|
|
226
|
10
|
Oldřich Talanda
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1380.5
|
|
|
227
|
10
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1378.7
|
|
|
228
|
9
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1377.6
|
|
|
229
|
9
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1377.5
|
|
|
230
|
9
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1373.6
|
|
|
231
|
8
|
Guillaume Laisney
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1371.8
|
|
|
232
|
8
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1370
|
|
|
233
|
7
|
Frederik Bakker
|
|
MARS |
1369.3
|
|
|
234
|
7
|
Marek Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1369.3
|
|
|
235
|
242
|
David Von Bargen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1369.2
|
165.2
|
|
236
|
7
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1366.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Ferenc Rádi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1366
|
|
|
237
|
7
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1365.3
|
|
|
238
|
48
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1365.1
|
44.8
|
|
239
|
17
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1365.1
|
7.9
|
|
240
|
8
|
Bradley Beck
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1364.9
|
|
|
241
|
10
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1364.6
|
|
|
242
|
8
|
Adrián Majzel
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1364.2
|
|
|
243
|
1
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1364
|
4.7
|
|
|
8
|
Gaëtan Marain
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1362.7
|
|
|
244
|
9
|
Jeremy Halliday
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1362.5
|
|
|
245
|
20
|
Charles Lin
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1362.4
|
8
|
|
246
|
10
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1362.2
|
|
|
247
|
9
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1360.7
|
|
|
248
|
9
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1360.3
|
|
|
249
|
9
|
Karol Schneider
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1360.3
|
|
|
250
|
9
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1358.6
|
|
|
251
|
8
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1358.2
|
|
|
252
|
19
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1357.9
|
7.4
|
|
253
|
9
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1355.4
|
|
|
254
|
8
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1353.5
|
|
|
255
|
10
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1353.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Martin Kirk Bonde
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1352.7
|
|
|
256
|
9
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1352.5
|
|
|
257
|
9
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1352.3
|
|
|
258
|
9
|
Abelard Newell
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1351.2
|
|
|
259
|
9
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1351.1
|
|
|
260
|
9
|
Jeffrey Kallio
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1349.1
|
|
|
261
|
9
|
Vít Řezanina
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1348.5
|
|
|
262
|
8
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1348.3
|
|
|
263
|
10
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1348.3
|
|
|
264
|
9
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1347.9
|
|
|
265
|
9
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1347.9
|
|
|
266
|
9
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1347.1
|
|
|
267
|
9
|
Ken Kot
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
1345.7
|
|
|
268
|
9
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1343.8
|
|
|
269
|
9
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1343.5
|
|
|
270
|
9
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1341.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
István Vismeg
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
1341
|
|
|
271
|
591
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1340.3
|
356.4
|
|
272
|
247
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1339.4
|
159.1
|
|
273
|
11
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1335.2
|
|
|
274
|
11
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1334.9
|
|
|
275
|
11
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1334.3
|
|
|
276
|
11
|
Danny Miller
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1333.7
|
|
|
277
|
11
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1333.4
|
|
|
278
|
11
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1333
|
|
|
279
|
27
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1332.2
|
25.5
|
|
280
|
11
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1330.2
|
|
|
281
|
10
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1329.9
|
|
|
282
|
12
|
Corrado Roggeri
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1329.8
|
|
|
283
|
11
|
Konrad Kessler
|
|
KdF Jena |
1329.7
|
|
|
284
|
89
|
Kenny Mai
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1329.6
|
69.8
|
|
285
|
24
|
Hugo Kerdoncuff
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1328.1
|
23.4
|
|
286
|
|
Dmitrii Ivanov
|
|
Cale |
1326.9
|
|
|
287
|
14
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1326.6
|
|
|
288
|
14
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1326.1
|
|
|
289
|
13
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1325.4
|
|
|
290
|
15
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1325.2
|
|
|
291
|
14
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1324.6
|
|
|
292
|
14
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1324.4
|
|
|
293
|
14
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1323.8
|
|
|
294
|
14
|
Steven Viani
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1323.3
|
|
|
295
|
14
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1323.1
|
|
|
296
|
14
|
Julius Väliaho
|
|
Grieswartt |
1322.8
|
|
|
297
|
|
Thayne Alexander
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1322.3
|
|
|
298
|
46
|
Jan Deneke
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1321
|
39.8
|
|
299
|
15
|
Tomáš Sirný
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1320.8
|
|
|
300
|
15
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1320.6
|
|
|
301
|
33
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1319.7
|
13.4
|
|
302
|
15
|
Pascal Hirsch
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1318.7
|
|
|
303
|
15
|
Brian Brunsman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1318.4
|
|
|
304
|
15
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1317.9
|
|
|
305
|
14
|
Jonathan Gordon
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1315.9
|
|
|
306
|
16
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1315.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Joeli Takala
|
|
Grieswartt |
1314.4
|
|
|
307
|
14
|
Adrian Szlapka
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1314.3
|
|
|
308
|
14
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1314
|
|
|
309
|
14
|
Florent Destribois
|
|
Artes belli |
1313.5
|
|
|
310
|
27
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1312.7
|
10.2
|
|
311
|
15
|
Eric Guay
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1312.2
|
|
|
312
|
15
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1311.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1311.1
|
|
|
313
|
13
|
Marijn Heesters
|
|
MARS |
1308.7
|
|
|
314
|
13
|
Jim Bono
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1307.9
|
|
|
315
|
12
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1306.8
|
|
|
316
|
11
|
Jacek Łabanowski
|
|
N/A
|
1306.7
|
|
|
317
|
13
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1306.7
|
|
|
318
|
7
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1306.6
|
14.1
|
|
319
|
17
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1306.5
|
|
|
320
|
102
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1306
|
73.8
|
|
321
|
23
|
Tapio Väänänen
|
|
EHMS |
1306
|
6.7
|
|
322
|
15
|
Marius Rafoshei
|
|
Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol |
1305.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1304.5
|
|
|
323
|
15
|
Sergio Rudilosso
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1304.3
|
|
|
324
|
28
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1304
|
30.5
|
|
325
|
39
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1303.2
|
38.6
|
|
326
|
15
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1301.9
|
|
|
327
|
15
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1301.3
|
|
|
328
|
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1300.5
|
|
|
329
|
16
|
Tom Smets
|
|
Invirtus |
1300.3
|
|
|
330
|
16
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1299.9
|
|
|
331
|
16
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1298.9
|
|
|
332
|
16
|
Tobias Mühlmann
|
|
N/A
|
1298.6
|
|
|
333
|
16
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1298.2
|
|
|
334
|
24
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1298.1
|
6.4
|
|
335
|
17
|
Kenyon Patterson
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1297.9
|
|
|
|
18
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1297.7
|
|
|
336
|
17
|
Jasper Olthof
|
|
MARS |
1297
|
|
|
337
|
16
|
Adriaan van Sprang
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1296.8
|
|
|
338
|
18
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1296.6
|
|
|
339
|
16
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1295.8
|
|
|
340
|
206
|
Benjamin Jarashow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1292.9
|
167.3
|
|
341
|
17
|
Samuel Buransky
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1292.5
|
|
|
342
|
15
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1291
|
|
|
343
|
17
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1291
|
|
|
344
|
15
|
John van Meerten
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1290.4
|
|
|
345
|
17
|
Josh Lucas
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1290.4
|
|
|
346
|
16
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1290.1
|
|
|
347
|
16
|
Rudolf Goga
|
|
Triglav |
1290
|
|
|
348
|
16
|
Elio Tolhoek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1289
|
|
|
349
|
16
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1287.7
|
|
|
350
|
16
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1286.4
|
|
|
351
|
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1285.6
|
|
|
352
|
16
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1285.5
|
|
|
353
|
18
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1285.5
|
|
|
355
|
17
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1284.9
|
|
|
356
|
17
|
Flynn Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
1284.9
|
|
|
354
|
17
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1284.9
|
|
|
357
|
17
|
Teemu Leino
|
|
EHMS |
1283.7
|
|
|
358
|
17
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1283.5
|
|
|
359
|
17
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1282.6
|
|
|
360
|
17
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1280.4
|
|
|
361
|
16
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1279.7
|
|
|
362
|
16
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1279
|
|
|
363
|
16
|
Paul Robertson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1277.6
|
|
|
364
|
45
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1276.1
|
33.9
|
|
365
|
17
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1275.4
|
|
|
366
|
17
|
Ciaran O'Sullivan
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1274.5
|
|
|
367
|
17
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1273.6
|
|
|
368
|
17
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1273.3
|
|
|
369
|
183
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1272.5
|
110.7
|
|
370
|
17
|
William Pearsall
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1272.4
|
|
|
371
|
17
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1272.1
|
|
|
372
|
17
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1271.3
|
|
|
373
|
16
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1269.8
|
|
|
374
|
16
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1269.5
|
|
|
375
|
19
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1269.4
|
|
|
376
|
|
Jeffrey Ebeling
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1268
|
|
|
377
|
17
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1267.4
|
|
|
378
|
19
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1267.3
|
|
|
379
|
18
|
Marco Lamonaca
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1267.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1266.9
|
|
|
|
18
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1266.3
|
|
|
380
|
52
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1265.4
|
36.5
|
|
381
|
19
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1264.4
|
|
|
382
|
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1264
|
|
|
383
|
20
|
Björn Rüther
|
|
Hammaborg |
1263.7
|
|
|
|
19
|
Bendegúz Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1263.1
|
|
|
384
|
19
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1262.4
|
|
|
385
|
19
|
Dan Roe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1262.2
|
|
|
386
|
19
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1262.1
|
|
|
387
|
19
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
1261.4
|
|
|
388
|
19
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1261.3
|
|
|
389
|
18
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1260.4
|
|
|
390
|
204
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1260.2
|
121.3
|
|
391
|
21
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1259.8
|
|
|
392
|
20
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
1259.5
|
|
|
393
|
71
|
Zachary Showalter
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1259
|
37.8
|
|
394
|
19
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1258
|
|
|
395
|
21
|
Alex Meloi
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1258
|
|
|
396
|
20
|
Simon Landais
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1257.3
|
|
|
397
|
20
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1256.9
|
|
|
398
|
20
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1256.5
|
|
|
399
|
20
|
Vojtěch Richter
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
1256.2
|
|
|
400
|
19
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1256.1
|
|
|
401
|
21
|
Jake Priddy
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1255.8
|
|
|
402
|
20
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1255.6
|
|
|
403
|
20
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1255.1
|
|
|
404
|
20
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1254.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1254.1
|
|
|
405
|
20
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1253.5
|
|
|
406
|
20
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1253.3
|
|
|
|
20
|
Wade Ames
|
|
Wardens of the Red Tower |
1253
|
|
|
407
|
19
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1251.6
|
|
|
408
|
21
|
Jordan Thompson
|
|
Eastside Fechtverein HEMA |
1251.3
|
|
|
409
|
17
|
Nicolai Rohmann
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1249.9
|
|
|
410
|
21
|
Joakim Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1249.8
|
|
|
411
|
20
|
Albin Svensson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1249.6
|
|
|
412
|
22
|
Filip Selinger
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1249.4
|
|
|
413
|
20
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1248.8
|
|
|
414
|
20
|
Marek Ogonowski
|
|
N/A
|
1248.6
|
|
|
415
|
20
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1248.3
|
|
|
416
|
20
|
Camille Broquet
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
1248.2
|
|
|
417
|
20
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1247.6
|
|
|
418
|
19
|
Ting Hsu
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1247.3
|
|
|
419
|
287
|
Aindreas Dounyng
|
|
The Guild Academy |
1247.3
|
166.5
|
|
420
|
20
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1246.8
|
|
|
421
|
23
|
John Rothe
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1246.6
|
|
|
422
|
21
|
Adan Scruggs
|
|
Krieg School |
1246.5
|
|
|
423
|
21
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1245.9
|
|
|
424
|
21
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1243.2
|
|
|
425
|
18
|
Ties van Loon
|
|
N/A
|
1242.7
|
|
|
426
|
20
|
Joshua Stocks
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1242.6
|
|
|
427
|
23
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1242.6
|
|
|
428
|
23
|
Ruben Terlouw
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1242.5
|
|
|
429
|
21
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1242.1
|
|
|
430
|
98
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1241.1
|
65.2
|
|
431
|
20
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1241
|
|
|
432
|
22
|
Bas Doeksen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1240.8
|
|
|
433
|
21
|
Michael Pieper
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1240.6
|
|
|
434
|
20
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1240.5
|
|
|
435
|
22
|
Rickard Hole Falck
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1240.2
|
|
|
436
|
21
|
Tomáš Musil
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1240
|
|
|
437
|
21
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1237.9
|
|
|
438
|
99
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1237.6
|
66.8
|
|
439
|
22
|
Raymond Phipps
|
|
Schola St. George |
1235.9
|
|
|
440
|
22
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1235.7
|
|
|
441
|
22
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1235.2
|
|
|
442
|
22
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1235
|
|
|
443
|
22
|
Justin Apperson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1234.4
|
|
|
444
|
22
|
Chris Ouellet
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
1234.2
|
|
|
445
|
22
|
Andrej Stráňai
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1233.9
|
|
|
446
|
22
|
Brad Purrone
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1232.6
|
|
|
447
|
22
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1232
|
|
|
|
22
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1231.7
|
|
|
448
|
21
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1230.7
|
|
|
449
|
23
|
Brian Miller
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1230.5
|
|
|
450
|
21
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1230
|
|
|
451
|
23
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1229.9
|
|
|
452
|
22
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1229.7
|
|
|
453
|
187
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1228.8
|
118.3
|
|
454
|
23
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1228.5
|
|
|
455
|
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1228.1
|
|
|
456
|
23
|
Raymi Klingers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1228
|
|
|
457
|
23
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1227.6
|
|
|
458
|
23
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
1227.2
|
|
|
459
|
23
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1226.9
|
|
|
460
|
22
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1226.7
|
|
|
461
|
24
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1226.5
|
|
|
462
|
21
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1226
|
|
|
463
|
24
|
Tryon Thompson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1225.9
|
|
|
464
|
24
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1225.8
|
|
|
465
|
23
|
Bo Thustrup Nielsen
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1224.2
|
|
|
466
|
23
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1222.8
|
|
|
|
23
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1222.7
|
|
|
467
|
23
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1221.8
|
|
|
468
|
23
|
Simon Lund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1221.3
|
|
|
469
|
23
|
James Auger
|
|
N/A
|
1220.8
|
|
|
470
|
22
|
AJ Torgerson
|
|
Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing |
1220.6
|
|
|
471
|
24
|
Pavel Šilhánek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1220
|
|
|
472
|
23
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1220
|
|
|
473
|
23
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1219.2
|
|
|
474
|
23
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1219
|
|
|
475
|
23
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1218
|
|
|
476
|
23
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1217.8
|
|
|
|
22
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1217.5
|
|
|
477
|
23
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1217.5
|
|
|
478
|
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1217.4
|
|
|
479
|
24
|
Ivar Ooms
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1216.8
|
|
|
480
|
24
|
Alexander Rafael
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1215.3
|
|
|
481
|
23
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1214.8
|
|
|
482
|
|
Joonas Valtteri Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1214.8
|
|
|
483
|
26
|
Gerard Coady
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1214.7
|
|
|
484
|
25
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1213.9
|
|
|
485
|
25
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1213
|
|
|
486
|
24
|
Charlélie Berthaut
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1211.6
|
|
|
487
|
24
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1211.5
|
|
|
488
|
27
|
Jim Brooks
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1211.3
|
|
|
489
|
25
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1210.9
|
|
|
490
|
25
|
Patrick McCaffrey
|
|
L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing |
1209.8
|
|
|
491
|
25
|
Steffen Hille
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1209.7
|
|
|
492
|
25
|
Thanassis Diamantis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1209.6
|
|
|
493
|
25
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1208.5
|
|
|
494
|
25
|
Viacheslav Grizdak
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1208
|
|
|
495
|
308
|
Romana Shemayev
|
|
Bent Blades |
1207.9
|
193.1
|
|
496
|
26
|
Fedor Syagin
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1206.2
|
|
|
497
|
26
|
Eliisa Keskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1206
|
|
|
|
26
|
Jon Ask Jacobsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1205.6
|
|
|
498
|
23
|
Martin Bayer
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1204.6
|
|
|
499
|
25
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1204.6
|
|
|
500
|
28
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1204.2
|
|
|
501
|
25
|
Alejandro Batres
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1204
|
|
|
|
25
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1204
|
|
|
502
|
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1202.5
|
|
|
503
|
25
|
Taylor Boone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1202.3
|
|
|
504
|
25
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1202.3
|
|
|
505
|
25
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1202
|
|
|
506
|
25
|
Josiah Dunlap
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1201.1
|
|
|
507
|
148
|
Alex Rymark Vorm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1200.6
|
97.5
|
|
508
|
26
|
Christopher Valli
|
|
N/A
|
1200.2
|
|
|
|
26
|
Scott Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
1200
|
|
|
509
|
26
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1199.4
|
|
|
510
|
25
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1198.3
|
|
|
511
|
|
David Jones
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1197.8
|
|
|
512
|
26
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1197.7
|
|
|
513
|
26
|
Peter Kane
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1196.7
|
|
|
514
|
26
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1196.3
|
|
|
515
|
26
|
Jens Geuens
|
|
Invirtus |
1196.2
|
|
|
516
|
25
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1194.9
|
|
|
517
|
27
|
Johan Neser
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1194.8
|
|
|
518
|
26
|
Yaniv Oren
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1194.4
|
|
|
519
|
26
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1194.1
|
|
|
520
|
26
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1193.6
|
|
|
521
|
48
|
Paul Abrams
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1193.3
|
12.3
|
|
522
|
25
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
1193
|
|
|
523
|
27
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1192.9
|
|
|
524
|
233
|
Sebastian Wilhelmsson
|
|
Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap |
1192.8
|
138.5
|
|
|
27
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1192.6
|
|
|
525
|
27
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1192.5
|
|
|
526
|
27
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1192.3
|
|
|
527
|
25
|
Jeroen Steurs
|
|
N/A
|
1191.8
|
|
|
528
|
28
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1191.6
|
|
|
529
|
26
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1191.4
|
|
|
530
|
26
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1191
|
|
|
531
|
26
|
Jay Chiang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1190.5
|
|
|
532
|
76
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1189.1
|
56.8
|
|
533
|
27
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1189.1
|
|
|
534
|
33
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1188
|
4.4
|
|
535
|
28
|
Daniel Gerlei
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1187.3
|
|
|
536
|
28
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1185.5
|
|
|
|
28
|
Marius Bratli
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1184.6
|
|
|
537
|
28
|
Janik Puttemans
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1183.9
|
|
|
|
28
|
Jonas Norlin
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1183.2
|
|
|
538
|
28
|
Jason Frey
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1182.8
|
|
|
539
|
28
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1182.3
|
|
|
541
|
28
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1182.3
|
|
|
540
|
28
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1182.3
|
|
|
542
|
28
|
Tuomas Tähtinen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1181.6
|
|
|
543
|
28
|
Eric Artzt
|
|
Lonin League |
1181.2
|
|
|
544
|
27
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1181.2
|
|
|
545
|
29
|
Scott Barb
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1181
|
|
|
546
|
28
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1179.8
|
|
|
547
|
13
|
Jamie Kikilidis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1179.5
|
21.6
|
|
548
|
28
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1179.3
|
|
|
549
|
28
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1179.2
|
|
|
550
|
28
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1178.5
|
|
|
551
|
28
|
Paul Jähne
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1178.1
|
|
|
552
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1177.9
|
|
|
553
|
29
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1177.2
|
|
|
554
|
29
|
Robert Mayo
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1175.8
|
|
|
555
|
29
|
Blake Freeden
|
|
House Darksun |
1175.6
|
|
|
556
|
29
|
Hannes Jarlmo-Måård
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1175
|
|
|
557
|
28
|
Nico Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1175
|
|
|
558
|
28
|
János Domján
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1174.6
|
|
|
559
|
28
|
Joseph Hooton
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1174.5
|
|
|
560
|
28
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1174.4
|
|
|
561
|
414
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1174.3
|
249.2
|
|
562
|
29
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1173.1
|
|
|
563
|
29
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1172.7
|
|
|
564
|
69
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1172.7
|
21.3
|
|
565
|
30
|
Bradley Rangell
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1172.3
|
|
|
566
|
30
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1171.9
|
|
|
|
30
|
Petr Weber
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1171.3
|
|
|
567
|
29
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1169.7
|
|
|
568
|
84
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1169.6
|
30.5
|
|
569
|
30
|
Christian O'Connell
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1169.3
|
|
|
570
|
|
Christopher Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1168.8
|
|
|
571
|
31
|
Cody Brune
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1168.5
|
|
|
572
|
31
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1168.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1168.3
|
|
|
573
|
31
|
Anders Forsberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1167.9
|
|
|
574
|
31
|
Pierre-Henry Bas
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1167.7
|
|
|
575
|
31
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1167.2
|
|
|
576
|
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1166.6
|
|
|
577
|
32
|
Sascha Bonar
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1166.1
|
|
|
578
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1164.5
|
|
|
579
|
33
|
Robin Marx
|
|
Invirtus |
1164.1
|
|
|
580
|
33
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1163.7
|
|
|
581
|
|
Jake Brown
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1163.3
|
|
|
582
|
34
|
Adrien Zeppieri
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1162.9
|
|
|
583
|
34
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1162.6
|
|
|
584
|
34
|
Francesco Viola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1162.1
|
|
|
585
|
34
|
Vladislav Sidelnikov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1161.6
|
|
|
586
|
33
|
Piotr Marek Palma
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1160.6
|
|
|
587
|
33
|
David Peters
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1160.3
|
|
|
588
|
33
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1160.3
|
|
|
589
|
33
|
Dennis Snippe
|
|
MARS |
1158.5
|
|
|
590
|
33
|
Daniel Ott
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1158.4
|
|
|
591
|
33
|
Christian Nyberg Jensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1158.2
|
|
|
|
32
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1157.4
|
|
|
592
|
33
|
Mark van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1157.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1157.1
|
|
|
593
|
32
|
Steven Verstraeten
|
|
SwArta |
1156.8
|
|
|
594
|
32
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
1156.6
|
|
|
595
|
32
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1155.7
|
|
|
596
|
31
|
Umberto Contini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1154.5
|
|
|
597
|
31
|
Michael Kassner
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1154.5
|
|
|
598
|
34
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1154.4
|
|
|
599
|
32
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1153.8
|
|
|
600
|
32
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1152.9
|
|
|
601
|
32
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
1152.7
|
|
|
602
|
32
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1152.5
|
|
|
603
|
32
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1151.9
|
|
|
604
|
32
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
1151.5
|
|
|
605
|
32
|
Andrew Kilgore
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1150.8
|
|
|
606
|
32
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1150.4
|
|
|
607
|
32
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1149.9
|
|
|
608
|
32
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1149.5
|
|
|
|
31
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1149.2
|
|
|
609
|
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1149
|
|
|
610
|
33
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1149
|
|
|
611
|
|
Victor Bayona
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1148
|
|
|
612
|
34
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1147.8
|
|
|
613
|
34
|
Hylco Jellema
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1147.4
|
|
|
614
|
34
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1146.9
|
|
|
615
|
347
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1145.6
|
209.7
|
|
616
|
35
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1145.2
|
|
|
617
|
35
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1145
|
|
|
618
|
33
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1144.7
|
|
|
619
|
36
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1144.7
|
|
|
620
|
36
|
Matúš Koprda
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1144.4
|
|
|
621
|
35
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1143.8
|
|
|
622
|
35
|
Michael Huang
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1143.1
|
|
|
623
|
35
|
David Rowland
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
1140.8
|
|
|
624
|
35
|
Andreas Hansen
|
|
INDES Halle |
1140.2
|
|
|
625
|
35
|
Andrew Milburn
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1139.7
|
|
|
626
|
35
|
Michael Sprenger
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1139.5
|
|
|
627
|
35
|
Piotr Celichowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1138.7
|
|
|
628
|
35
|
Michael Woodford
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1138.5
|
|
|
629
|
34
|
Andreas Arnold
|
|
Compagnie Dagorlad |
1138.2
|
|
|
630
|
34
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1137.8
|
|
|
631
|
34
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1137.5
|
|
|
632
|
34
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1137.2
|
|
|
633
|
33
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1136.4
|
|
|
634
|
35
|
Giorgio Marenco
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1136.4
|
|
|
635
|
34
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1135.9
|
|
|
636
|
33
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1135.5
|
|
|
637
|
35
|
Richard Tomasso
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1135.2
|
|
|
638
|
398
|
Matthew Castleman
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1135
|
238.3
|
|
639
|
35
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1134.8
|
|
|
640
|
35
|
Michael Aiken
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1133.7
|
|
|
641
|
35
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1132.2
|
|
|
642
|
80
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1132.1
|
54.4
|
|
643
|
36
|
Hedi Alfandari
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1131.9
|
|
|
644
|
21
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1131.2
|
33.6
|
|
645
|
36
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1130.8
|
|
|
|
36
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1130.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1130.3
|
|
|
646
|
36
|
Spencer D'Amelio
|
|
Ochs America |
1129.4
|
|
|
647
|
36
|
Craig Shukas
|
|
Krieg School |
1129.2
|
|
|
648
|
36
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1128.8
|
|
|
649
|
|
Eric Kusmaul
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1127.1
|
|
|
650
|
37
|
Mathias Inga
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1126.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1125.5
|
|
|
651
|
37
|
Kirk Orkney
|
|
New England Medieval Arts Society |
1124.9
|
|
|
652
|
37
|
Meghan O'Connell
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1123.1
|
|
|
653
|
37
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1122.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Antonín Mlejnek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1122.6
|
|
|
|
37
|
Ádám Szegle
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1121.8
|
|
|
654
|
37
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1121.2
|
|
|
655
|
37
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1121.1
|
|
|
656
|
37
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1121.1
|
|
|
657
|
37
|
Olivier Dupuis
|
|
Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens |
1120.8
|
|
|
658
|
37
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1120.2
|
|
|
659
|
37
|
Emil Busk Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1119.9
|
|
|
660
|
37
|
Joakim Blomgren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1119.8
|
|
|
661
|
37
|
Thomas Riviere
|
|
N/A
|
1118.6
|
|
|
662
|
36
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1117.2
|
|
|
663
|
36
|
Péter Regenyei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1117.1
|
|
|
|
36
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1117
|
|
|
|
35
|
Mattias Ryrlén
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1115.7
|
|
|
|
35
|
Gregor Medvešek
|
|
N/A
|
1115.7
|
|
|
664
|
35
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1115.4
|
|
|
665
|
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1115.3
|
|
|
666
|
36
|
Vincent Stoy
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1114.2
|
|
|
667
|
|
Richard Markee
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1114.1
|
|
|
668
|
35
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1112.7
|
|
|
669
|
38
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1112.6
|
|
|
670
|
38
|
Paul Rappoccio
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1112.2
|
|
|
671
|
37
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1111.8
|
|
|
672
|
37
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1111.4
|
|
|
673
|
37
|
Sean Wauters
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1111.1
|
|
|
674
|
37
|
Justin Beck
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1110.9
|
|
|
675
|
37
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1110.9
|
|
|
676
|
37
|
Nils van Leeuwen
|
|
N/A
|
1110.4
|
|
|
677
|
70
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1109.9
|
49.9
|
|
|
37
|
Piet Pollet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1109.9
|
|
|
678
|
36
|
Pierre Gauthier
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
1109.3
|
|
|
679
|
35
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1109
|
|
|
680
|
37
|
Matthew Stinson
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1108.9
|
|
|
681
|
40
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1108.8
|
|
|
682
|
37
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1108.4
|
|
|
683
|
37
|
Kory Taylor
|
|
ATX Longsword |
1107.8
|
|
|
684
|
37
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1107.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Sean Hayes
|
|
Northwest Fencing Academy |
1107.3
|
|
|
685
|
37
|
Michael van Schaik
|
|
N/A
|
1106.7
|
|
|
686
|
37
|
Alexander Sikas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1106.6
|
|
|
687
|
37
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1105.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1104.9
|
|
|
688
|
37
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1104.6
|
|
|
689
|
37
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1103.8
|
|
|
690
|
|
Igor Solunskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1103.7
|
|
|
691
|
38
|
Magdalena Sedkiewicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1103.5
|
|
|
692
|
28
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1103.5
|
25.7
|
|
693
|
39
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1102.2
|
|
|
694
|
37
|
Julie Olson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1101.3
|
|
|
695
|
39
|
Leonid Timashev
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1101
|
|
|
696
|
362
|
Daniel Breslin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1100.8
|
215.9
|
|
697
|
39
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1100.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
Antti Leivo
|
|
EHMS |
1100.2
|
|
|
698
|
39
|
Cody Fox
|
|
Krieg School |
1099.7
|
|
|
699
|
39
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1099.2
|
|
|
700
|
83
|
Petri Loukasmäki
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1099.2
|
66.9
|
|
701
|
40
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1098.6
|
|
|
702
|
40
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1098.2
|
|
|
|
40
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
1098.1
|
|
|
703
|
39
|
Jamie Stone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1097
|
|
|
704
|
41
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1096.9
|
|
|
705
|
39
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
1096.7
|
|
|
706
|
39
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1096.4
|
|
|
707
|
39
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1096.3
|
|
|
708
|
39
|
David Novák
|
|
Digladior |
1095.3
|
|
|
709
|
39
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1095.1
|
|
|
710
|
39
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1094.9
|
|
|
712
|
39
|
Ty Harris
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1094.8
|
|
|
711
|
39
|
Barry Junker
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1094.8
|
|
|
713
|
38
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1094.5
|
|
|
714
|
40
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1094.2
|
|
|
715
|
39
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1093.1
|
|
|
716
|
39
|
Nicolas Porreca
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1092.2
|
|
|
717
|
38
|
Nikita Tibenko
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1091.5
|
|
|
718
|
40
|
Patrick McDonald
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1091.3
|
|
|
719
|
39
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1090.8
|
|
|
720
|
39
|
Luke Kramer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1090.7
|
|
|
721
|
39
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1090.6
|
|
|
722
|
39
|
Boris Výborčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1090.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1090.1
|
|
|
723
|
39
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1087.2
|
|
|
724
|
39
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1087
|
|
|
725
|
38
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1086.6
|
|
|
726
|
40
|
Sarah Oakhill
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1086.4
|
|
|
727
|
99
|
Robert Smith
|
|
Battlefield KdF |
1086.1
|
31.2
|
|
728
|
40
|
Hildo Biersma
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1086.1
|
|
|
729
|
40
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1085.8
|
|
|
|
40
|
Philipp Seitz
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1085.7
|
|
|
730
|
40
|
Julian Lukert
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1085
|
|
|
731
|
40
|
Erik Von Essen
|
|
Lonin League |
1084.7
|
|
|
732
|
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1084.6
|
|
|
733
|
41
|
Oliver Barker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1084.5
|
|
|
734
|
41
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1084.5
|
|
|
735
|
41
|
Spencer Merkel
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1084.3
|
|
|
736
|
345
|
Simon Rosenkvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1084.2
|
210.6
|
|
737
|
41
|
Andrea Vincenti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1083.7
|
|
|
738
|
43
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1083.7
|
|
|
739
|
42
|
Devin McDuffie
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
1083
|
|
|
740
|
42
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1082.9
|
|
|
741
|
|
Nikita Bekrenev
|
|
N/A
|
1082.9
|
|
|
742
|
43
|
Cliff Lapolla
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1082.5
|
|
|
743
|
43
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1082.1
|
|
|
746
|
43
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1080.8
|
|
|
744
|
43
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1080.8
|
|
|
745
|
43
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1080.8
|
|
|
747
|
43
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
1080.5
|
|
|
748
|
43
|
Marik Schoenke
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1080.4
|
|
|
749
|
42
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1079.9
|
|
|
750
|
42
|
ye ju - Fog
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1079.8
|
|
|
752
|
42
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1079.2
|
|
|
751
|
42
|
Odysseus Dallas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1079.2
|
|
|
754
|
42
|
Konstantinos Galanis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1079.2
|
|
|
753
|
42
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1079.2
|
|
|
755
|
42
|
Alessandro Fucale
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1079.2
|
|
|
756
|
42
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1078.5
|
|
|
757
|
40
|
Donovan McCain
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1078.2
|
|
|
758
|
42
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1078.2
|
|
|
759
|
44
|
Joni Karjalainen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1078.1
|
|
|
760
|
42
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1077.9
|
|
|
761
|
|
Vladislav Ivanov
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1077.4
|
|
|
762
|
43
|
Nicholas Clark
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1077.4
|
|
|
763
|
42
|
Andres Martinez
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1077.1
|
|
|
764
|
428
|
Otto Koskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1077
|
289.2
|
|
766
|
42
|
Andrea Barbaglia
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1075.7
|
|
|
765
|
42
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
1075.7
|
|
|
767
|
42
|
Tom Truyens
|
|
Invirtus |
1075.1
|
|
|
768
|
42
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1074.8
|
|
|
769
|
42
|
Leigh Drayton
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1073.9
|
|
|
770
|
42
|
Fabien Poirson
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1073.6
|
|
|
771
|
42
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1073.4
|
|
|
772
|
|
Evan Owens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1073.1
|
|
|
|
43
|
Pontus Vigur
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1071.8
|
|
|
773
|
43
|
Rob de Morrée
|
|
MARS |
1071.1
|
|
|
|
43
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1070.2
|
|
|
774
|
43
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1070
|
|
|
|
42
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1069.1
|
|
|
775
|
42
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1069
|
|
|
776
|
44
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1068.9
|
|
|
777
|
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1068.9
|
|
|
778
|
44
|
Gasparet Nicola
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1067.3
|
|
|
779
|
30
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1066.9
|
7.5
|
|
780
|
45
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1066.2
|
|
|
781
|
45
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1065.9
|
|
|
782
|
45
|
Vincent Wendén
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1065.3
|
|
|
783
|
45
|
Cameron Maurin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1065
|
|
|
|
45
|
Péter Heitter
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1065
|
|
|
|
44
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1064.8
|
|
|
784
|
45
|
Jonathan Townsend
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1064.7
|
|
|
785
|
45
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1064.7
|
|
|
786
|
229
|
Samuli Komulainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1064.6
|
155.6
|
|
|
46
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1063.7
|
|
|
|
46
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1062.9
|
|
|
787
|
46
|
Wouter Florusse
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1062.7
|
|
|
788
|
45
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1062.2
|
|
|
789
|
47
|
Jevgenij Cist'akov
|
|
Digladior |
1062
|
|
|
790
|
46
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1061.4
|
|
|
|
46
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1061.1
|
|
|
791
|
46
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1061.1
|
|
|
792
|
46
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1060.2
|
|
|
|
45
|
Christopher Blom Salmonsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1059.2
|
|
|
793
|
45
|
Exiel Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1059.1
|
|
|
794
|
44
|
Maarten Naeyaert
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1057.8
|
|
|
795
|
44
|
Matthew Sennett
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1057.7
|
|
|
|
43
|
Colin Richards
|
|
Arts of Mars |
1057.4
|
|
|
796
|
44
|
Sylvia Veldkamp
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1057.2
|
|
|
797
|
44
|
Joseph Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1056.9
|
|
|
798
|
44
|
Tyler Sargent
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
1056.5
|
|
|
799
|
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1055.9
|
|
|
800
|
45
|
Siva Sernvongsat
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1054.7
|
|
|
|
45
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1054.6
|
|
|
|
45
|
Sándor Horváth
|
|
Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet |
1054.4
|
|
|
801
|
45
|
Steeve Alusson
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1053.9
|
|
|
|
43
|
Matej Biroš
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1053.1
|
|
|
802
|
44
|
David Gorlow
|
|
Krieg School |
1053
|
|
|
803
|
44
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1052.9
|
|
|
804
|
44
|
Daan Opheikens
|
|
MARS |
1052.6
|
|
|
|
44
|
Alfred Ottosson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1052.1
|
|
|
805
|
44
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1051.8
|
|
|
|
44
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1051.4
|
|
|
806
|
44
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1051
|
|
|
807
|
44
|
Anouk Post
|
|
N/A
|
1050.8
|
|
|
808
|
43
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1048.3
|
|
|
809
|
45
|
Anthony Robinson
|
|
Emerald Coast Sword Guild |
1048.2
|
|
|
810
|
44
|
Alan Spaenjaers
|
|
Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen |
1048
|
|
|
811
|
|
Ryan Well
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1047.6
|
|
|
812
|
45
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1046
|
|
|
813
|
45
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1045.6
|
|
|
|
45
|
Michał Pajda
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1045.5
|
|
|
|
45
|
Jakub Potocki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1045.5
|
|
|
814
|
|
Ilia Sushentcev
|
|
Cale |
1044.5
|
|
|
|
46
|
Ireneusz Nowak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1043.8
|
|
|
815
|
45
|
Steve Massaroni
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1043.1
|
|
|
816
|
47
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1043
|
|
|
817
|
46
|
Konrad Świderek
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1042.1
|
|
|
|
45
|
Steaphen Fick
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1041.4
|
|
|
818
|
46
|
Domenik Bastian
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1041.3
|
|
|
|
46
|
Robin Hedlund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1040.9
|
|
|
819
|
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1040.8
|
|
|
820
|
47
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1040.7
|
|
|
821
|
47
|
Thomas Bögle
|
|
Freyfechter Augustini |
1038.5
|
|
|
822
|
47
|
Hubert Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1038
|
|
|
823
|
47
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1036.6
|
|
|
824
|
47
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1035.2
|
|
|
825
|
47
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1034.6
|
|
|
826
|
47
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1033.4
|
|
|
827
|
47
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1033
|
|
|
828
|
|
Valtteri Pakkanen
|
|
EHMS |
1032.8
|
|
|
829
|
48
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1032.7
|
|
|
830
|
48
|
Miente Pietersma
|
|
MARS |
1032.3
|
|
|
831
|
47
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1031.5
|
|
|
832
|
46
|
Viliam Dillinger
|
|
Triglav |
1030.9
|
|
|
|
48
|
Jens Träff
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1030.9
|
|
|
833
|
46
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1028.2
|
|
|
834
|
46
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1027.6
|
|
|
|
46
|
Jukka Salmi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1026.8
|
|
|
835
|
167
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1026
|
112.5
|
|
836
|
47
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1025.1
|
|
|
|
47
|
John Harmston
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1024.4
|
|
|
837
|
|
Kyle Schriver
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1024
|
|
|
|
48
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1023.1
|
|
|
838
|
48
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1022.9
|
|
|
839
|
48
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
1020.6
|
|
|
840
|
48
|
Martin Oomen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1019.9
|
|
|
841
|
48
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1019.8
|
|
|
842
|
48
|
Florian Krämer
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1018.5
|
|
|
|
48
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1017.6
|
|
|
843
|
48
|
Davin Hattaway
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1017.4
|
|
|
844
|
48
|
Mattias Moberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1017.2
|
|
|
845
|
48
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1016
|
|
|
847
|
48
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1015.6
|
|
|
846
|
48
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1015.6
|
|
|
848
|
48
|
Remco Dijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1014.6
|
|
|
849
|
48
|
Nick Desmet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1014.3
|
|
|
850
|
48
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1014.2
|
|
|
851
|
47
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1013.1
|
|
|
853
|
47
|
Matt Schlicht
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1012.2
|
|
|
852
|
47
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1012.2
|
|
|
|
47
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1012.1
|
|
|
854
|
46
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1011.7
|
|
|
855
|
46
|
Cedric Hauteville
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1011.2
|
|
|
856
|
46
|
Lawrence Hartje
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1009.2
|
|
|
857
|
46
|
Alexander Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1008.9
|
|
|
858
|
45
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1008.3
|
|
|
859
|
47
|
Shaun Reed
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1008.2
|
|
|
860
|
45
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1007.7
|
|
|
861
|
47
|
Helen Gallagher
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1007.6
|
|
|
862
|
46
|
Violett Shaw
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1007.3
|
|
|
863
|
45
|
Daniel Karkotka
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1006.8
|
|
|
864
|
47
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1006.5
|
|
|
865
|
46
|
Søren Strandby
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1005.2
|
|
|
866
|
46
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1004.7
|
|
|
867
|
46
|
Patrick Dean
|
|
N/A
|
1004.6
|
|
|
868
|
46
|
Anke van Oyen Smits
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1004.3
|
|
|
869
|
46
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1003.9
|
|
|
870
|
46
|
Po Tsen Kuo
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1003.5
|
|
|
871
|
46
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1002.1
|
|
|
872
|
46
|
Alan Panting
|
|
House Darksun |
1001.4
|
|
|
873
|
45
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1000.6
|
|
|
874
|
45
|
Jay Simpson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
999.9
|
|
|
875
|
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
999.7
|
|
|
876
|
46
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
999.7
|
|
|
|
46
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
999.5
|
|
|
877
|
46
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
999.5
|
|
|
878
|
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
999.1
|
|
|
879
|
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
999.1
|
|
|
880
|
47
|
Bastian Tilgner
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
998.6
|
|
|
881
|
49
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
998.6
|
|
|
882
|
47
|
Christophe Barbagallo
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
997.6
|
|
|
883
|
49
|
Yoan Rebihi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
997.6
|
|
|
884
|
48
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
996.4
|
|
|
|
48
|
Jéňa Truhlář
|
|
N/A
|
996
|
|
|
|
48
|
Karel Murgaš
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
996
|
|
|
885
|
48
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
995.9
|
|
|
886
|
48
|
Justin Campbell
|
|
Ochs America |
995.8
|
|
|
887
|
48
|
Dora Petroulia
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
995.5
|
|
|
888
|
48
|
Kaelan Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
995.4
|
|
|
889
|
48
|
Tiphaine Vialle
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
994.9
|
|
|
|
48
|
Gábor Hargitai
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
994.8
|
|
|
890
|
48
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
993.9
|
|
|
891
|
48
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
993.4
|
|
|
893
|
48
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
993.2
|
|
|
892
|
48
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
993.2
|
|
|
894
|
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
993.2
|
|
|
895
|
49
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
992.7
|
|
|
896
|
49
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
992.3
|
|
|
897
|
49
|
Ian Rodgers
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
991.3
|
|
|
898
|
49
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
991.1
|
|
|
899
|
49
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
990.2
|
|
|
900
|
49
|
Wojciech Szczepaniak
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
989.8
|
|
|
901
|
49
|
Jan Vander Vennet
|
|
N/A
|
989.5
|
|
|
902
|
49
|
Daniele Usai
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
989.3
|
|
|
903
|
49
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
989.1
|
|
|
904
|
49
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
989.1
|
|
|
905
|
49
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
987.8
|
|
|
906
|
49
|
Matej Žabka
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
987.6
|
|
|
|
49
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
987
|
|
|
|
48
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
986.5
|
|
|
907
|
49
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
986.3
|
|
|
908
|
49
|
Stefan van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
985.8
|
|
|
909
|
49
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
985.6
|
|
|
910
|
|
Anne Kuperus
|
|
MARS |
985.5
|
|
|
911
|
50
|
Rastislav Vrtoch
|
|
Pugiles |
984.8
|
|
|
912
|
49
|
Joseph Michel
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
982.7
|
|
|
913
|
47
|
Nick Sycks
|
|
N/A
|
982.6
|
|
|
914
|
49
|
Emmanuel Parisot
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
982.4
|
|
|
915
|
51
|
Lissa Harris
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
982.4
|
|
|
916
|
|
Michael Authement
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
980.2
|
|
|
917
|
50
|
Bradley Hughes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
979.5
|
|
|
918
|
50
|
Matthijs Oosterhuis
|
|
MARS |
978.6
|
|
|
919
|
50
|
Coen Smulders
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
978.3
|
|
|
920
|
50
|
Pawel Palat
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
978.3
|
|
|
921
|
50
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
977.4
|
|
|
|
50
|
Ville Kastari
|
|
N/A
|
976.8
|
|
|
922
|
|
Jynell Veverka
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
976.7
|
|
|
923
|
51
|
Bryan Bitton
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
976.5
|
|
|
924
|
50
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
975.7
|
|
|
925
|
52
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
975.6
|
|
|
926
|
51
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
974.9
|
|
|
927
|
51
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
974.8
|
|
|
928
|
51
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
973.5
|
|
|
929
|
50
|
Rudraigh Quattrin
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
973.1
|
|
|
930
|
50
|
William Richmond
|
|
N/A
|
972.1
|
|
|
931
|
50
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
972.1
|
|
|
932
|
49
|
Dimitri Sanborn
|
|
Bay Area Freifechter |
971.9
|
|
|
933
|
51
|
Rob Bergin
|
|
West Cork HEMA Club |
971.9
|
|
|
934
|
50
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
971.6
|
|
|
935
|
50
|
Felix Lensing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
971.5
|
|
|
936
|
50
|
Clayton Beese
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
970.7
|
|
|
937
|
50
|
Alberto Brandi
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
970.4
|
|
|
|
50
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
970.2
|
|
|
938
|
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
970.1
|
|
|
939
|
51
|
Olivier Dolbeau
|
|
BELAMHE |
969.9
|
|
|
940
|
113
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
969.6
|
32.3
|
|
941
|
52
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
968.4
|
|
|
942
|
52
|
Julius Pedersen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
968.2
|
|
|
943
|
52
|
Sean Brower
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
968.2
|
|
|
944
|
52
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
967.8
|
|
|
|
53
|
Bas van Meel
|
|
Noorderwind |
967.8
|
|
|
945
|
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
967.8
|
|
|
946
|
53
|
Tom Bennett
|
|
Ochs America |
967.5
|
|
|
947
|
53
|
John Matchete
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
967.3
|
|
|
|
53
|
Jimmie Segerstedt
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
967.3
|
|
|
948
|
53
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
967
|
|
|
949
|
|
Sierra Cirimelli-Low
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
967
|
|
|
950
|
54
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
966.4
|
|
|
951
|
54
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
966.1
|
|
|
952
|
54
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
964.9
|
|
|
953
|
|
John Grönholm
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
964.8
|
|
|
|
53
|
Lars Sverkeli
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
963.1
|
|
|
954
|
54
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
963
|
|
|
955
|
56
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
962.9
|
|
|
957
|
55
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
961.8
|
|
|
956
|
55
|
Luis Francisco Rodríguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
961.8
|
|
|
958
|
55
|
Alexander Johnson
|
|
Boston Armizare |
960.6
|
|
|
959
|
55
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
960.3
|
|
|
961
|
55
|
Mikko Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
960.2
|
|
|
962
|
55
|
Aura Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
960.2
|
|
|
960
|
55
|
Nadia Partala
|
|
EHMS |
960.2
|
|
|
|
55
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
959.9
|
|
|
963
|
55
|
Silvia Vergnano
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
959.9
|
|
|
964
|
54
|
Nichole Lopes
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
959
|
|
|
965
|
56
|
Gabriel Brockman
|
|
Triglav |
959
|
|
|
966
|
46
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
958.8
|
47.7
|
|
967
|
56
|
Luke LaFontaine
|
|
N/A
|
957.4
|
|
|
968
|
56
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
957.3
|
|
|
969
|
55
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
957
|
|
|
970
|
57
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
957
|
|
|
971
|
172
|
Ashleigh Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
956.7
|
132.9
|
|
972
|
57
|
Ewa Gosciniak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
955.7
|
|
|
973
|
95
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
955.2
|
19
|
|
974
|
58
|
Attila Dévay
|
|
N/A
|
954.2
|
|
|
|
58
|
Emil Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
953.4
|
|
|
975
|
58
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
953.2
|
|
|
976
|
56
|
Mark Peterson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
952.7
|
|
|
977
|
59
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
952.6
|
|
|
978
|
59
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
952.5
|
|
|
|
58
|
Ian MacPharlaine
|
|
N/A
|
952.2
|
|
|
979
|
58
|
Jesse Franco
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
951.4
|
|
|
980
|
58
|
Andrzej Kurczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
950.2
|
|
|
981
|
58
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
949.8
|
|
|
982
|
|
Brent Wang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
949.2
|
|
|
983
|
58
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
948.3
|
|
|
984
|
215
|
Kenneth Zech
|
|
The Guild Academy |
948.3
|
166.8
|
|
985
|
61
|
Ricardo Gómez
|
|
MARS |
948.3
|
|
|
986
|
60
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
947.9
|
|
|
987
|
60
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
947.6
|
|
|
|
60
|
Stefan Vogl
|
|
N/A
|
947.3
|
|
|
988
|
60
|
Matthew Isom
|
|
N/A
|
947.1
|
|
|
989
|
60
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
947
|
|
|
990
|
60
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
945.7
|
|
|
991
|
60
|
Daniel French
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
945.7
|
|
|
|
60
|
Jeanne Bréard
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
945.5
|
|
|
992
|
60
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
945.1
|
|
|
993
|
60
|
Piotr Grygiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
945.1
|
|
|
994
|
60
|
Isaiah Samson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
945.1
|
|
|
996
|
|
Evgeniia Shumakova
|
|
Cale |
944.7
|
|
|
997
|
|
Ilia Kobzev
|
|
Cale |
944.7
|
|
|
995
|
|
Aleksandr Vengerskii
|
|
Cale |
944.7
|
|
|
|
63
|
Fredrik Eiman
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
944.6
|
|
|
998
|
60
|
Andreas Pfeil
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
944.2
|
|
|
999
|
60
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
944.2
|
|
|
1000
|
60
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
944.2
|
|
|
1001
|
60
|
Tillmann Bohlen
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
944.2
|
|
|
1002
|
66
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
944.1
|
|
|
1003
|
66
|
Bas Hamer
|
|
Krieg School |
944.1
|
|
|
|
62
|
Johannes Houba
|
|
N/A
|
944
|
|
|
1004
|
62
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
943.3
|
|
|
|
62
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
942.5
|
|
|
1005
|
62
|
Thomas Flossman
|
|
N/A
|
942
|
|
|
1006
|
62
|
Jeffrey Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
941.6
|
|
|
1007
|
62
|
Kamil Piotrowski
|
|
N/A
|
941.1
|
|
|
1008
|
62
|
Juniper Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
941
|
|
|
1009
|
62
|
Sam Fulton
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
940.3
|
|
|
1010
|
62
|
Paul Williams
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
939.9
|
|
|
1011
|
252
|
Kasperi Torppa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
939.8
|
225.5
|
|
|
63
|
Rakel Frøyen
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
939.7
|
|
|
1012
|
63
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
939.5
|
|
|
1013
|
63
|
Tosca Beuming
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
938.4
|
|
|
1014
|
63
|
Robert Thackston
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
938.2
|
|
|
1015
|
62
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
938
|
|
|
1016
|
62
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
938
|
|
|
1017
|
62
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
938
|
|
|
1018
|
66
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
937.8
|
|
|
1019
|
63
|
Fleur Munter
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
937.6
|
|
|
1020
|
63
|
Ruud Herrewijnen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
937.6
|
|
|
|
63
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
936.8
|
|
|
1021
|
63
|
Rúna Iris Magnússon
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
936.4
|
|
|
1022
|
63
|
Manny Pineiro
|
|
N/A
|
936.1
|
|
|
1023
|
63
|
Arend Liefkes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
935.9
|
|
|
1024
|
60
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
935.2
|
|
|
1025
|
62
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
935.1
|
|
|
1026
|
61
|
Pawel Pawlowski
|
|
N/A
|
933.3
|
|
|
1027
|
61
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
932.9
|
|
|
1028
|
61
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
932.2
|
|
|
1029
|
61
|
Jay Leccese
|
|
Boston Armizare |
932.1
|
|
|
1030
|
61
|
Mike Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
929.8
|
|
|
1031
|
61
|
John Smith
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
929.1
|
|
|
1032
|
61
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
928.3
|
|
|
1033
|
61
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
927.8
|
|
|
1034
|
61
|
Lucas Servera
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
927.1
|
|
|
|
61
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
925.7
|
|
|
1035
|
61
|
Konstantin Zhukov
|
|
Vier Winden |
925.6
|
|
|
1036
|
75
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
924.4
|
11.8
|
|
1037
|
61
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
924.3
|
|
|
1038
|
61
|
Scott Thomson
|
|
Cowal Historical Fencing Club |
923.8
|
|
|
|
61
|
Conny Corneliusson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
923.7
|
|
|
|
61
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
923
|
|
|
|
61
|
David Kent
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
922.9
|
|
|
1039
|
61
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
922.2
|
|
|
|
61
|
Erik von Schantz
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
921.4
|
|
|
1040
|
61
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
920.1
|
|
|
1041
|
61
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
920.1
|
|
|
1042
|
60
|
Henrik Öhrström
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
919.9
|
|
|
1043
|
62
|
Michael Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
919.8
|
|
|
|
61
|
Olov Bjerkman
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
919.7
|
|
|
1044
|
61
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
919.3
|
|
|
1045
|
61
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
919
|
|
|
1046
|
61
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
918.8
|
|
|
1047
|
61
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
918.1
|
|
|
1048
|
61
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
916.6
|
|
|
|
61
|
Samuel Spånberger
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
916
|
|
|
|
61
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
916
|
|
|
|
61
|
Kenneth Henriksen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
916
|
|
|
1049
|
61
|
Kari Rytkönen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
915.6
|
|
|
1050
|
61
|
Dmitrii Cherniakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
915.1
|
|
|
1051
|
60
|
Peter Karis
|
|
Academia Liechtenaueriana Helsingiensis ry |
914.2
|
|
|
1052
|
62
|
Amanda Trail
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
914.1
|
|
|
1053
|
|
Rhett Haynes
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
914.1
|
|
|
1054
|
62
|
Grishin Georgiy
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
913.5
|
|
|
1060
|
61
|
Jon Chouinard
|
|
Lonin League |
913.3
|
|
|
1055
|
61
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
913.3
|
|
|
1061
|
61
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
913.3
|
|
|
1058
|
61
|
Zack Dixon
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
913.3
|
|
|
1056
|
61
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
913.3
|
|
|
1057
|
61
|
Shay McAulay
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
913.3
|
|
|
1059
|
61
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
913.3
|
|
|
1062
|
69
|
Ingela Vretblad
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
913.1
|
|
|
1063
|
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
912.9
|
|
|
1064
|
63
|
Eduardo Mira
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
912.8
|
|
|
1065
|
61
|
Joseph Vandevander
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
912.8
|
|
|
1066
|
63
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
912.8
|
|
|
1067
|
62
|
Guillaume Caux
|
|
La Manticore Paris |
912.7
|
|
|
1068
|
62
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
912.3
|
|
|
1069
|
62
|
Mike Cartier
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
912.1
|
|
|
1070
|
62
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
912
|
|
|
1071
|
62
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
911.7
|
|
|
1072
|
62
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
911
|
|
|
1073
|
62
|
Mikhail Vinokurov
|
|
RIF |
910.7
|
|
|
1074
|
61
|
Matthew Erickson
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
910.6
|
|
|
1075
|
61
|
Alberto Zuccoli
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
909.8
|
|
|
|
61
|
Patrik Görling
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
909.5
|
|
|
1076
|
60
|
Roelof Terluin
|
|
MARS |
907.6
|
|
|
1077
|
60
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
907.1
|
|
|
1078
|
60
|
Jouni Jokelainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
907.1
|
|
|
1079
|
60
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
906.9
|
|
|
|
60
|
Kryštof Císař
|
|
N/A
|
906.6
|
|
|
1080
|
60
|
Kevin O'Brien
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
906.5
|
|
|
1081
|
60
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
905.8
|
|
|
1082
|
60
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
905.2
|
|
|
1083
|
60
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
904.1
|
|
|
1084
|
60
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
904
|
|
|
1085
|
59
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
903.4
|
|
|
1086
|
61
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
903.3
|
|
|
1087
|
60
|
Nicole Hernandez
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
902.4
|
|
|
1088
|
60
|
Tom Vermeulen
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
901.8
|
|
|
1089
|
60
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
901.1
|
|
|
1090
|
60
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
901
|
|
|
1091
|
60
|
Rick Langstraat
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
899.6
|
|
|
1092
|
24
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
898.9
|
49
|
|
1093
|
61
|
Daan Kiesekoms
|
|
Invirtus |
898.6
|
|
|
1094
|
61
|
Victor Suzan
|
|
Krigerskole |
898.4
|
|
|
1095
|
60
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
896.6
|
|
|
1096
|
59
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
895.5
|
|
|
1097
|
59
|
Jed Pascoe
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
895.4
|
|
|
1098
|
59
|
Daniel Antrobus
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
895.4
|
|
|
1099
|
|
Peter Morrow
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
895.4
|
|
|
1100
|
60
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
895.4
|
|
|
1101
|
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
894.1
|
|
|
1102
|
61
|
Aaron Cuneo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
894
|
|
|
1103
|
60
|
John McGovern
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
893.7
|
|
|
1104
|
62
|
Yvan Monnard
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
893.6
|
|
|
1105
|
61
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
893.6
|
|
|
1106
|
60
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
893.4
|
|
|
1107
|
62
|
Robert Kraaijeveld
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
893.3
|
|
|
1108
|
61
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
893.2
|
|
|
1109
|
61
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
893.2
|
|
|
1110
|
61
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
893.2
|
|
|
|
61
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
892.8
|
|
|
|
61
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
892.4
|
|
|
1111
|
58
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
891.7
|
83.5
|
|
1112
|
62
|
Elmar Hanrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
891.7
|
|
|
|
62
|
Antti Kuusiniemi
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
891.6
|
|
|
|
62
|
Aron Bild
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
891.6
|
|
|
1113
|
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
891.2
|
|
|
1114
|
62
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
890.7
|
|
|
1115
|
62
|
Mateusz Pstrus
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
890.6
|
|
|
1116
|
65
|
Laura McBride
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
890.5
|
|
|
1117
|
63
|
Jan Lund Jepsen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
890
|
|
|
1118
|
62
|
Mateo Bordoy Gonidec
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
888.2
|
|
|
1119
|
64
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
888.1
|
|
|
1120
|
63
|
Phil Parker
|
|
House Darksun |
887.2
|
|
|
|
63
|
Justin Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
887
|
|
|
|
63
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
886.6
|
|
|
1121
|
|
Chuck Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
884.5
|
|
|
1122
|
63
|
Christopher Karagiannis
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
884.4
|
|
|
1123
|
63
|
Arturo Lichauco
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
884.4
|
|
|
1124
|
63
|
Carla Sikkens
|
|
MARS |
884.2
|
|
|
1125
|
63
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
883.9
|
|
|
1126
|
63
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
883.5
|
|
|
1127
|
63
|
Christopher Zieg
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
883.4
|
|
|
1128
|
63
|
Bailey Shields
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
883.2
|
|
|
1129
|
63
|
Britt Sjöqvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
882.8
|
|
|
1130
|
63
|
Andrej Bobrík
|
|
Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad |
882.7
|
|
|
1131
|
63
|
Jos Smeets
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
880.9
|
|
|
1132
|
63
|
Erik Takács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
880.7
|
|
|
1133
|
63
|
Samuel Zavaletta
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
880.6
|
|
|
1134
|
63
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
880.4
|
|
|
1135
|
63
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
879.3
|
|
|
1136
|
63
|
Krzysztof Kruczyński
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
879.2
|
|
|
1137
|
63
|
Zuzana Pilková
|
|
Triglav |
877.9
|
|
|
1138
|
63
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
877.2
|
|
|
1139
|
63
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
876.8
|
|
|
1141
|
|
Evan Laney
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
875.8
|
|
|
1142
|
|
Tyler Hull
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
875.8
|
|
|
1140
|
|
Ed Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
875.8
|
|
|
1143
|
66
|
Christian Schuldes
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
875.1
|
|
|
1144
|
66
|
Eric Westerdahl
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
874.8
|
|
|
1145
|
66
|
Rene Göbel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
874.5
|
|
|
|
67
|
Gábor Németh
|
|
Ars Ensis |
874.5
|
|
|
1146
|
66
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
873.4
|
|
|
1147
|
65
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
872.5
|
|
|
|
65
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
872.5
|
|
|
|
65
|
János Hajnal
|
|
Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet |
872.2
|
|
|
1148
|
|
Philip Becnel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
871.9
|
|
|
1149
|
66
|
Samuel Hoffman
|
|
N/A
|
871.6
|
|
|
1150
|
66
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
871.1
|
|
|
1151
|
66
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
871.1
|
|
|
1152
|
66
|
Tobias Rose Kjærgaard
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
870.5
|
|
|
1153
|
66
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
869.5
|
|
|
|
66
|
Pavel Musílek
|
|
N/A
|
869.3
|
|
|
|
66
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
868.7
|
|
|
1154
|
66
|
Juuso Koivunen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
867.9
|
|
|
1155
|
66
|
Tomáš Šrubař
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
867.3
|
|
|
1156
|
66
|
Emile Kuijpers
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
866.6
|
|
|
1157
|
66
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
866.5
|
|
|
1158
|
66
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
865.7
|
|
|
1159
|
125
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
865.6
|
33.1
|
|
1160
|
67
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
865.4
|
|
|
1161
|
67
|
Siheng You
|
|
Boston Armizare |
864.1
|
|
|
1162
|
67
|
Livia Čellárová
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
863.6
|
|
|
1163
|
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
862
|
|
|
1164
|
68
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
861.7
|
|
|
1165
|
68
|
Jacopo Pierucci
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
861
|
|
|
1166
|
67
|
Mikhail Cherkasskikh
|
|
Edinorog |
861
|
|
|
1167
|
69
|
Thomas Moeller
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
860.6
|
|
|
1168
|
68
|
Janus Christiansen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
860
|
|
|
1169
|
68
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
859.5
|
|
|
1170
|
68
|
Phil Cruz
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
859.4
|
|
|
1171
|
68
|
Karin Verelst
|
|
SwArta |
857.9
|
|
|
1172
|
68
|
Eric Morrison
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
856.5
|
|
|
|
68
|
Ketil Støren
|
|
Fekterlauget |
856.2
|
|
|
1173
|
68
|
Sihong Fu
|
|
Academie Duello |
856.1
|
|
|
1174
|
67
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
855.7
|
|
|
1175
|
69
|
Pawel Wojciak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
855.6
|
|
|
1176
|
|
Chuck Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
854.5
|
|
|
1177
|
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
854.5
|
|
|
1178
|
70
|
Grégory Casalin
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
853.4
|
|
|
|
70
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
853.1
|
|
|
1179
|
70
|
Marko Štuhec
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
852.9
|
|
|
1180
|
|
Nick Rost
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
852.7
|
|
|
1181
|
71
|
Jeroen Strik
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
851.8
|
|
|
1182
|
71
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
851.3
|
|
|
|
70
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
851.1
|
|
|
1183
|
71
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
851.1
|
|
|
1184
|
71
|
Mikael Bergström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
850.8
|
|
|
1185
|
71
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
849.8
|
|
|
1186
|
71
|
Kevin Zeigler
|
|
Schola St. George |
849.4
|
|
|
1187
|
70
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
849
|
|
|
1188
|
70
|
Paul Pleasant
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
847.3
|
|
|
1189
|
70
|
Alexander Zhulin
|
|
Vier Winden |
844.9
|
|
|
1191
|
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
844.8
|
|
|
1190
|
|
Viktoriia Leshukova
|
|
N/A
|
844.8
|
|
|
1192
|
|
Dmitrii Malikov
|
|
N/A
|
844.8
|
|
|
|
73
|
Mathew Hennesey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
843.4
|
|
|
1193
|
73
|
Isabel Eken
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
841.2
|
|
|
1195
|
73
|
Mikhail Fedosov
|
|
Edinorog |
840.5
|
|
|
1194
|
73
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
840.5
|
|
|
|
75
|
Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
840.5
|
|
|
|
73
|
Fabrice Cognot
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
840.1
|
|
|
1196
|
73
|
Janusz Ring
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
838.8
|
|
|
1197
|
65
|
Stacy Stocki
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
838.4
|
123.7
|
|
1198
|
74
|
Kenneth Marcrum
|
|
N/A
|
838.3
|
|
|
1199
|
74
|
Teemu Tuovinen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
837.5
|
|
|
1200
|
74
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
837.1
|
|
|
|
74
|
Margit Reiersen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
837.1
|
|
|
1201
|
74
|
Christian Kunert
|
|
Boston Armizare |
836.1
|
|
|
1202
|
74
|
Honza Prokeš
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
835.7
|
|
|
1203
|
|
Simo-Pekka Leppänen
|
|
EHMS |
835.1
|
|
|
1204
|
75
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
834.3
|
|
|
1205
|
8
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
833.4
|
73.7
|
|
|
76
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
833
|
|
|
1206
|
76
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
832.9
|
|
|
|
76
|
Daniel Hourigan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
832.6
|
|
|
1207
|
76
|
Seth Robinson
|
|
The Cateran Society |
832.2
|
|
|
1208
|
76
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
830
|
|
|
1209
|
76
|
Mikko Korhonen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
830
|
|
|
1210
|
76
|
Michael Sikos
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
829.9
|
|
|
1211
|
76
|
Damien Allen
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
829.8
|
|
|
1212
|
76
|
Mark Walden Jr.
|
|
N/A
|
829.4
|
|
|
1213
|
76
|
Jamie Van Dyke
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
828.3
|
|
|
|
76
|
Otto Kopra
|
|
N/A
|
828.2
|
|
|
1214
|
75
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
827.2
|
|
|
1215
|
75
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
825.7
|
|
|
|
75
|
Dieter Bachmann
|
|
N/A
|
824.6
|
|
|
|
75
|
Krist Martens
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
824.5
|
|
|
1216
|
75
|
Charlotte Morgan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
824
|
|
|
1217
|
|
Lasse Ikonen-Lokkila
|
|
EHMS |
823.6
|
|
|
1218
|
76
|
Zachary Austin
|
|
The Guild Academy |
823.6
|
|
|
1219
|
75
|
Marcus Newton
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
823.1
|
|
|
1220
|
75
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
822.4
|
|
|
|
75
|
László Fogl
|
|
Ars Ensis |
819.1
|
|
|
1221
|
75
|
Giovanni Morlini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
819
|
|
|
1222
|
75
|
Elliot Robinson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
818.5
|
|
|
1223
|
75
|
Eric Wesström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
818.3
|
|
|
|
75
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
818.2
|
|
|
|
73
|
Piotr Paprzycki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
817.1
|
|
|
1224
|
74
|
Filip Lotarski
|
|
N/A
|
817
|
|
|
1225
|
74
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
816.8
|
|
|
1226
|
|
John Dowdle
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
816.8
|
|
|
1227
|
75
|
Cindy Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
816.1
|
|
|
1228
|
74
|
Jakub Tomko
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
815.8
|
|
|
1229
|
76
|
Max Svensson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
815.8
|
|
|
1230
|
75
|
Reece Nelson
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
815.6
|
|
|
1231
|
75
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
814.9
|
|
|
1232
|
|
Adam Ogle
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
814.6
|
|
|
1233
|
76
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
814.3
|
|
|
1234
|
76
|
Nick Cheimis
|
|
N/A
|
814.3
|
|
|
|
76
|
Rafaell Czuprynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
814.2
|
|
|
1235
|
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
814.2
|
|
|
1236
|
|
Jong Chen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
813.7
|
|
|
1237
|
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
813.1
|
|
|
1238
|
79
|
Oliver Judt
|
|
Triglav |
813.1
|
|
|
1239
|
79
|
Si-Chung Chang
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
812.3
|
|
|
1240
|
79
|
Enrico Tomasi
|
|
Arma Antica |
811.4
|
|
|
1241
|
79
|
Joey Ashton
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
810.8
|
|
|
1242
|
79
|
Ruston Aaker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
809.2
|
|
|
1243
|
79
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
809
|
|
|
1244
|
79
|
Arwen Kester
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
808.8
|
|
|
1245
|
79
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
808
|
|
|
1246
|
79
|
Liam Gormley
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
807.9
|
|
|
1247
|
79
|
Nicholas Murro
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
807.8
|
|
|
1248
|
99
|
Gretchen Settle
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
807.5
|
11
|
|
1249
|
79
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
806.8
|
|
|
1250
|
79
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
806.7
|
|
|
1251
|
79
|
Martin McDowell
|
|
N/A
|
804.6
|
|
|
1252
|
79
|
Zdeněk Fulín
|
|
N/A
|
802.4
|
|
|
1253
|
79
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
802.2
|
|
|
|
79
|
Chris Stout
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
802
|
|
|
|
79
|
Will Adamson
|
|
Abingdon Historical Combat |
802
|
|
|
1254
|
79
|
Martin Winther Hill
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
801.8
|
|
|
|
79
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
801.6
|
|
|
1255
|
79
|
Dean Flagg
|
|
Academy of Arms |
801.1
|
|
|
1256
|
79
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
800.5
|
|
|
1257
|
79
|
Sasha Pinegar
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
800.4
|
|
|
|
79
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
800.2
|
|
|
1258
|
|
John McPherson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
800
|
|
|
|
80
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
799.8
|
|
|
1259
|
79
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
797
|
|
|
1260
|
81
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
796.8
|
|
|
1261
|
80
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
796.1
|
|
|
1262
|
80
|
Christina Hallgren
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
795.3
|
|
|
1263
|
80
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
794.4
|
|
|
1264
|
80
|
Mark Heren
|
|
N/A
|
794.2
|
|
|
|
80
|
Kay Svendsen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
793.9
|
|
|
1265
|
80
|
Gunnar Lindholm
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
793.7
|
|
|
|
80
|
Jean Chandler
|
|
Système d’Armes |
792.9
|
|
|
1266
|
80
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
791.7
|
|
|
1267
|
80
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
791.2
|
|
|
1268
|
80
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
791.2
|
|
|
1269
|
80
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
790.3
|
|
|
|
80
|
Steven Knaus
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
789.9
|
|
|
|
79
|
Alfred Pedersen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
789.8
|
|
|
1270
|
80
|
Jaline Schaaij
|
|
N/A
|
789.7
|
|
|
1271
|
80
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
789.3
|
|
|
|
80
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
789.1
|
|
|
1272
|
79
|
Maurits Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
787.3
|
|
|
1273
|
79
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
787.1
|
|
|
1274
|
79
|
Maxx Folmer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
786.4
|
|
|
1275
|
79
|
Tiko ten Brink
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
785.4
|
|
|
1276
|
79
|
Nikolas Miller
|
|
Freefencers' Union |
785.3
|
|
|
1277
|
79
|
Davide Gerola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
784.5
|
|
|
1278
|
78
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
780.7
|
|
|
1279
|
78
|
Harry Harrell
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
778.9
|
|
|
|
78
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
778.6
|
|
|
1280
|
77
|
Christoph Specht
|
|
Stahlakademie |
777.8
|
|
|
1281
|
79
|
Brandi Florence
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
777.8
|
|
|
1282
|
78
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
776.9
|
|
|
1283
|
78
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
776.2
|
|
|
|
78
|
Bruce Rawitch
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
774.9
|
|
|
1284
|
78
|
Raymond Shanklin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
769.3
|
|
|
1285
|
78
|
Jan-Willem Maessen
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
769.1
|
|
|
|
78
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
768
|
|
|
1286
|
78
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
767.5
|
|
|
1287
|
77
|
Fabio Alesso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
764.5
|
|
|
1288
|
79
|
Thorsteinn Thorarensen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
764.4
|
|
|
1289
|
78
|
Falconier Franck
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
763.3
|
|
|
|
78
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
763
|
|
|
1290
|
78
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
762.3
|
|
|
1291
|
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
761.9
|
|
|
|
79
|
Joshua Hawley
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
761.1
|
|
|
1292
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
759.2
|
|
|
1293
|
79
|
Donald Black
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
758.7
|
|
|
|
79
|
Omar Rodriguez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
756.3
|
|
|
1294
|
79
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
755.9
|
|
|
1295
|
79
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
752.8
|
|
|
|
79
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
752.6
|
|
|
1296
|
79
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
749.6
|
|
|
1299
|
79
|
Daniel O'Donovan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
749.5
|
|
|
1298
|
79
|
Paul Downing
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
749.5
|
|
|
1297
|
79
|
Ed Henry
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
749.5
|
|
|
1300
|
79
|
Aurélia Frachon
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
749.3
|
|
|
1301
|
79
|
Anna Wärn
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
748.8
|
|
|
|
78
|
Erik Andersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
747.2
|
|
|
1302
|
79
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
747.1
|
|
|
1303
|
78
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
746.7
|
|
|
1304
|
80
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
746.7
|
|
|
1305
|
79
|
Amanda Pitcher
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
746.3
|
|
|
1306
|
79
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
746.2
|
|
|
1307
|
79
|
Jevon Owens
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
745.7
|
|
|
1308
|
79
|
Jack Ellis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
745.5
|
|
|
1309
|
79
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
745.1
|
|
|
|
79
|
Maximilian Schlehlein
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
744.6
|
|
|
1311
|
78
|
Alex Lüpke
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
744.4
|
|
|
1310
|
78
|
Ulrich Blex
|
|
SC Borchen |
744.4
|
|
|
1312
|
81
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
744.3
|
|
|
1313
|
79
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
744.2
|
|
|
1314
|
79
|
Haralampos Mpouhlis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
744.2
|
|
|
1315
|
79
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
744.2
|
|
|
1316
|
79
|
Michael Seifert
|
|
Kampfhus |
744
|
|
|
1318
|
79
|
Dylan Knowles
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
743
|
|
|
1317
|
79
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
743
|
|
|
1319
|
79
|
Marco Pullella
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
742.2
|
|
|
1320
|
79
|
Alain Sanchez
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
741.7
|
|
|
1322
|
79
|
Alexander Selischev
|
|
Edinorog |
740.6
|
|
|
1321
|
79
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
740.6
|
|
|
1324
|
79
|
Ferdie Schaller
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
740.2
|
|
|
1323
|
79
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
740.2
|
|
|
1325
|
79
|
Linde Simpson
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
740.1
|
|
|
1326
|
79
|
Yannick Goossens
|
|
N/A
|
740.1
|
|
|
|
79
|
Andrew Somlyo
|
|
N/A
|
740
|
|
|
|
79
|
Barbara Chlebowska
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
739.8
|
|
|
|
79
|
Petr Mikulášek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
738.5
|
|
|
1327
|
79
|
Matteo Santalmasi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
738.3
|
|
|
1328
|
79
|
Jannes Minholts
|
|
MARS |
737.8
|
|
|
1329
|
79
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
737.3
|
|
|
1330
|
79
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
736.9
|
|
|
|
79
|
Michal Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
736.5
|
|
|
|
79
|
Alan Padzinski
|
|
N/A
|
736.5
|
|
|
|
79
|
Catherine Lempke
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
735.7
|
|
|
1331
|
79
|
Maïwenn Loffet
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
734.4
|
|
|
|
79
|
András Adámy
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
730
|
|
|
|
79
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
730
|
|
|
|
79
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
728.5
|
|
|
1332
|
79
|
Gian Marco Gadini
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
725.7
|
|
|
1333
|
79
|
Juraj Lach
|
|
Triglav |
725.1
|
|
|
|
79
|
Caius Ehmke
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
724.5
|
|
|
1334
|
79
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
720.8
|
|
|
1335
|
79
|
Landy Alonso
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
720.5
|
|
|
1336
|
79
|
Michael Martinez-Munoz
|
|
N/A
|
718
|
|
|
1337
|
79
|
Jokke Saharinen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
717.1
|
|
|
1338
|
79
|
George Faltot
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
716.5
|
|
|
|
79
|
Nigel Plum
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
716.2
|
|
|
|
79
|
Marcin Surdel
|
|
Vectir |
716.2
|
|
|
|
79
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
716.1
|
|
|
1339
|
79
|
Kyle Gawn
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
714.9
|
|
|
1340
|
79
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
714.5
|
|
|
|
77
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
713.1
|
|
|
1341
|
77
|
Hassan Masood
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
713
|
|
|
|
77
|
Raymond Vermeulen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
712.2
|
|
|
1342
|
77
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
710.8
|
|
|
1343
|
77
|
Feiko de Vries
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
709.9
|
|
|
1344
|
77
|
Matthew Fiebig
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
709.7
|
|
|
1345
|
76
|
Pierre Ferrand
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
706.8
|
|
|
1346
|
78
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
706.8
|
|
|
1347
|
77
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
706.2
|
|
|
1348
|
77
|
William Flagg
|
|
N/A
|
705.8
|
|
|
1349
|
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
704.8
|
|
|
1350
|
78
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
700.3
|
|
|
1351
|
78
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
698.3
|
|
|
1352
|
77
|
Monica Ericson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
692.9
|
|
|
1353
|
79
|
Philippe Tchoubar
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
692.9
|
|
|
1354
|
78
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
690.2
|
|
|
1355
|
78
|
Mary Mooney
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
688.9
|
|
|
1356
|
78
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
687.9
|
|
|
1357
|
78
|
David Karlsson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
685
|
|
|
1358
|
78
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
684.7
|
|
|
1359
|
78
|
Wilko Hinrichs
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
684.5
|
|
|
1360
|
78
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
681
|
|
|
1361
|
77
|
Thomas Carrillo
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
671.4
|
|
|
1362
|
77
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
668.2
|
|
|
|
77
|
Gabriel Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
665.5
|
|
|
1363
|
77
|
Mikko Koli
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
664.4
|
|
|
1364
|
77
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
663.8
|
|
|
1365
|
82
|
Samantha Miller
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
660.5
|
20.6
|
|
1366
|
78
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
658.1
|
|
|
1367
|
78
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
656.5
|
|
|
1368
|
78
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
656.3
|
|
|
|
78
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
643.9
|
|
|
1369
|
78
|
Giuseppe Bulla
|
|
ASD Castellani |
643.6
|
|
|
|
78
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
640.3
|
|
|
1370
|
78
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
639.7
|
|
|
1371
|
78
|
Anke Smits van Oyen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
633.1
|
|
|
1373
|
78
|
Michael Brockelhurst
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
595.3
|
|
|
1372
|
78
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
595.3
|
|
|
|
78
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
575.2
|
|
|
1374
|
78
|
Maria Löfqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
546.1
|
|
|
1375
|
78
|
Ville Saari
|
|
EHMS |
475.6
|
|
|
1376
|
78
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
463.2
|
|
|
1377
|
78
|
Timo Toropainen
|
|
EHMS |
428.2
|
|
|