1
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1967.2
|
|
2
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1940.7
11.3
|
|
3
|
1
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1867.7
|
|
4
|
2
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1863.1
36.7
|
|
5
|
2
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1853.8
43.3
|
|
6
|
2
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1830.1
25.4
|
|
7
|
3
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1817.9
14.6
|
|
8
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1808.9
|
|
9
|
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1801.9
|
|
10
|
1
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1787.4
1.6
|
|
11
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1784.8
|
|
12
|
9
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1783.6
58.7
|
|
13
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1777.9
4.2
|
|
14
|
9
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1765.2
62.4
|
|
15
|
1
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1762.1
|
|
16
|
1
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1758.4
1.4
|
|
17
|
21
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1753.6
90
|
|
18
|
2
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1750.8
25.3
|
|
19
|
3
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1743.6
10.4
|
|
20
|
2
|
Alexander Stankevich
|
|
Hema Praha |
1735.4
|
|
21
|
2
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1728.9
|
|
22
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1720.6
|
|
23
|
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1717.2
1.8
|
|
24
|
|
Carl Ryrberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1714.4
|
|
25
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1714
|
|
26
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1712.4
|
|
27
|
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1711.3
|
|
28
|
11
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1708.5
28.8
|
|
29
|
33
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1708.3
108.8
|
|
30
|
2
|
Anders Linnard
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1706.1
|
|
31
|
|
Yannick De smet
|
|
SwArta |
1702.2
15.4
|
|
32
|
2
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1698.9
|
|
33
|
4
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1695.4
7.3
|
|
34
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1684.5
7.7
|
|
35
|
3
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1682.3
|
|
36
|
8
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1681.4
35.8
|
|
37
|
4
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1678.5
|
|
38
|
2
|
Jesper Christiansen
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1675.8
10.5
|
|
39
|
4
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1671.2
|
|
40
|
3
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1660.1
4.1
|
|
41
|
5
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1659.2
19
|
|
42
|
2
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1655.9
|
|
43
|
4
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1652.5
8.9
|
|
44
|
3
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1648.8
|
|
45
|
3
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1647.6
|
|
46
|
1
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1641.1
|
|
47
|
24
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1641
57.4
|
|
|
2
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1639.8
|
|
48
|
1
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1636.9
|
|
49
|
17
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1636.9
46.1
|
|
50
|
2
|
Jan Šulák
|
|
Digladior |
1635.3
|
|
51
|
2
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1634.2
1.3
|
|
52
|
9
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1629.3
17.3
|
|
53
|
2
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1624.1
|
|
54
|
3
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1624.1
10.7
|
|
55
|
3
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1623.3
|
|
56
|
3
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1619.7
|
|
57
|
63
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1618.4
91
|
|
58
|
4
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1616.4
|
|
59
|
4
|
Matthew Malcolm
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1614.5
|
|
60
|
45
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1612.6
73.7
|
|
61
|
5
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1611.8
|
|
62
|
600
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1611.2
402.8
|
|
63
|
5
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1610.6
|
|
64
|
5
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1601.5
|
|
65
|
5
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1600.5
|
|
66
|
18
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1600.4
40.6
|
|
67
|
6
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1598.9
|
|
68
|
5
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1597.6
|
|
69
|
5
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1592.8
|
|
70
|
5
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1591.6
|
|
71
|
4
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1589.4
|
|
72
|
4
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1583.9
0.7
|
|
73
|
4
|
Guillaume Laisney
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1583.6
|
|
74
|
4
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1582.4
|
|
75
|
3
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1581.2
|
|
76
|
67
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1580.1
80.3
|
|
77
|
4
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1577.3
|
|
78
|
4
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1576.2
|
|
79
|
4
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1574.9
|
|
80
|
4
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1571.9
1.6
|
|
81
|
4
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1570.8
|
|
82
|
4
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1568.9
|
|
83
|
4
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1568.5
|
|
84
|
4
|
Peter Vrabec
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1567.4
|
|
85
|
3
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1566.7
8.8
|
|
86
|
4
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1563.6
|
|
87
|
6
|
Patrick O'Neil
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1562.4
3.4
|
|
88
|
5
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1561.5
|
|
89
|
36
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1560.4
35.5
|
|
90
|
40
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1559.1
71.9
|
|
91
|
9
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1558.4
14.3
|
|
92
|
77
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1558.4
77.2
|
|
93
|
10
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1558.4
17.8
|
|
94
|
7
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1556.9
|
|
95
|
9
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1556.8
|
|
96
|
152
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1556.4
135.9
|
|
97
|
8
|
Scott Barb
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1556.1
0.2
|
|
98
|
6
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1550
|
|
99
|
8
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1549.9
3
|
|
100
|
7
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1549.2
|
|
101
|
7
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1548.2
|
|
102
|
31
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1548.1
36.2
|
|
103
|
7
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1546
|
|
104
|
6
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1543.6
|
|
105
|
6
|
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1543.4
|
|
106
|
5
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1541.6
|
|
107
|
5
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1541.3
|
|
108
|
13
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1540.3
8.9
|
|
109
|
5
|
Mirko Stein
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1539.6
|
|
110
|
39
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1537.7
42.2
|
|
111
|
5
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1536.1
|
|
112
|
5
|
Michael Nolan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1535.6
|
|
113
|
23
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1535.4
18.4
|
|
114
|
6
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1534.1
|
|
115
|
3
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1533.7
5.8
|
|
116
|
19
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1531.8
15.3
|
|
117
|
8
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1531.8
|
|
118
|
7
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1531.2
|
|
119
|
7
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1530.3
|
|
120
|
35
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1530.2
28.9
|
|
121
|
7
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1529.6
|
|
122
|
9
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1529
|
|
123
|
8
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1528.6
|
|
124
|
8
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1528.5
0.5
|
|
125
|
8
|
Jack McMahon
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1527.9
|
|
126
|
88
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1527.1
78.9
|
|
127
|
8
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1526.8
|
|
128
|
7
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1525.5
|
|
129
|
36
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1524.9
40.6
|
|
130
|
8
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1524.5
|
|
131
|
8
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1524.4
|
|
132
|
181
|
Brian Brunsman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1523.6
136.3
|
|
133
|
9
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1523.5
|
|
|
8
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1523.3
|
|
134
|
176
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1523.1
133.8
|
|
|
9
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1523
|
|
135
|
6
|
Luc Goossen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1516.9
|
|
136
|
8
|
Matias P
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1516.5
|
|
137
|
6
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1513.1
|
|
138
|
6
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1512.1
|
|
139
|
12
|
James Clark
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1511.7
7.6
|
|
140
|
6
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1510
|
|
141
|
6
|
Filip Fica
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1509.6
|
|
142
|
4
|
Philippe Charlebois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1508.9
|
|
143
|
23
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1508.6
25
|
|
144
|
18
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1508.6
21.1
|
|
145
|
8
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1508.4
|
|
146
|
36
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1507.4
25.4
|
|
147
|
17
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1506.9
9.4
|
|
148
|
9
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1504.5
|
|
149
|
8
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1502.9
|
|
150
|
94
|
Joseph Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1502.8
79.7
|
|
151
|
9
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1501
|
|
152
|
|
Clinton Schaaf
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1500
|
|
153
|
9
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1497.7
|
|
154
|
9
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1497.2
|
|
155
|
15
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1496.3
7.8
|
|
156
|
10
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1496.1
|
|
157
|
10
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1495.5
|
|
158
|
10
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1494.4
|
|
159
|
8
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1493.4
|
|
160
|
60
|
Josh Lucas
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1493.3
51.6
|
|
161
|
35
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1493.2
28.5
|
|
162
|
12
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1493.1
|
|
163
|
11
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1490.1
|
|
164
|
11
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1489.8
|
|
165
|
29
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1488.4
21.5
|
|
166
|
11
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1488.3
|
|
167
|
11
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1488.3
|
|
168
|
34
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1487.7
31.9
|
|
169
|
12
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1487.2
|
|
170
|
12
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1487.2
|
|
171
|
12
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1486.9
|
|
172
|
12
|
Jeroen Toele
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1486.9
|
|
173
|
10
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1486.3
|
|
174
|
13
|
Tamás Pongrácz
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1486
|
|
175
|
11
|
Ryan Carlson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1484.5
|
|
176
|
3
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1481.9
7.7
|
|
177
|
9
|
Roberto Gotti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1481.8
|
|
178
|
11
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1481.6
|
|
179
|
9
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1479.8
|
|
180
|
8
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1479.1
|
|
181
|
7
|
Robert Santner
|
|
INDES Linz |
1478.9
|
|
182
|
22
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1478.4
25.2
|
|
183
|
29
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1478.4
12.1
|
|
184
|
11
|
Cristoffer Holm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1478.3
|
|
185
|
10
|
Vladimír Nerandžič
|
|
Digladior |
1477
|
|
186
|
10
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1476.7
|
|
187
|
16
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1474.5
5.9
|
|
|
10
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1473.7
|
|
188
|
8
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1472.9
|
|
189
|
11
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1472.9
|
|
190
|
9
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1471.9
|
|
191
|
9
|
Charles Boling
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1471
|
|
192
|
15
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1470.6
5.5
|
|
193
|
10
|
Simon Torell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1470.4
|
|
194
|
10
|
Jesse Kulla
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1470.3
|
|
195
|
10
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1470
|
|
196
|
10
|
Serafin Kulp
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1469.5
|
|
197
|
10
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1468.9
|
|
|
10
|
Robert Molin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1468.5
|
|
198
|
9
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1465.9
|
|
199
|
11
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1465.4
|
|
200
|
10
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1465.4
|
|
201
|
10
|
Benjamin Jarashow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1464.8
|
|
202
|
10
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1463.8
|
|
203
|
9
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1462.5
|
|
204
|
9
|
Arman Montes de Oca
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1462.2
|
|
205
|
9
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1461.8
|
|
206
|
9
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1461.4
|
|
207
|
9
|
Gray Bennett
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1458.3
|
|
208
|
8
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1457
|
|
209
|
8
|
Jean Louis Bouchaud
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1456
|
|
210
|
3
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1454.4
3
|
|
211
|
8
|
Ken Kot
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
1453.9
|
|
212
|
7
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1452.1
|
|
|
7
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1450.8
|
|
213
|
7
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1450.3
|
|
214
|
6
|
Adrian Szlapka
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1449.6
|
|
215
|
5
|
Alexander Bosma
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1449.5
|
|
|
5
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1449.1
|
|
216
|
7
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1448.9
|
|
217
|
5
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1448.5
|
|
218
|
7
|
Sacha de Wind
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1448.5
|
|
|
6
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1448.1
|
|
219
|
15
|
Cody Brune
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1448
17.5
|
|
220
|
7
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1447.3
|
|
221
|
6
|
Ted Elsner
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1447
|
|
222
|
6
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1446.9
|
|
223
|
30
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1445
18.8
|
|
224
|
7
|
Oldřich Talanda
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1443.8
|
|
225
|
7
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1442.4
|
|
226
|
5
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
1440.7
|
|
227
|
5
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1440.3
|
|
228
|
9
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1440.2
|
|
229
|
30
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1440
18.5
|
|
230
|
7
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1439.9
|
|
231
|
7
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1437.6
|
|
232
|
7
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1436.5
|
|
233
|
7
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1434.8
|
|
234
|
5
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1434.1
|
|
235
|
8
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1433.9
|
|
236
|
8
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1433.6
|
|
237
|
7
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1433.2
|
|
238
|
7
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1432.3
|
|
|
8
|
Jaakko Hirvelä
|
|
Grieswartt |
1432.3
|
|
239
|
6
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1430
|
|
240
|
5
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1428.7
|
|
241
|
5
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1427.1
|
|
242
|
5
|
Ruben Bon
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1426.9
|
|
243
|
5
|
Heiko Schuster
|
|
Kampfhus |
1426.7
|
|
244
|
12
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1426
5.1
|
|
245
|
6
|
Adrián Majzel
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1425.4
|
|
246
|
49
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1425
29.8
|
|
247
|
7
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1424.8
|
|
248
|
27
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1424.6
20.5
|
|
249
|
8
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1423.5
|
|
250
|
8
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1423.3
|
|
251
|
8
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1422.1
|
|
252
|
39
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1421.5
24.8
|
|
253
|
8
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1420.5
|
|
254
|
7
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1419.7
|
|
255
|
6
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1419
|
|
256
|
6
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
1417.9
|
|
257
|
11
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1417.8
3.4
|
|
258
|
5
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1417
|
|
259
|
5
|
Ionut Zainea
|
|
Indomitus Historical Fencing |
1416.9
|
|
260
|
8
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1416.5
|
|
261
|
6
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1416.3
|
|
262
|
6
|
Karavaj Maksim
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1413.7
|
|
263
|
5
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1413.6
|
|
264
|
5
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1413.6
|
|
265
|
8
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1413.4
|
|
266
|
5
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1412.3
|
|
267
|
4
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1412.2
|
|
268
|
8
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1412.2
|
|
269
|
7
|
Marcus Johnson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1412
|
|
270
|
225
|
Hunter Wild
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1409.8
130.1
|
|
271
|
6
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1409.7
|
|
272
|
6
|
Lev Bystritskiy
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1409.1
|
|
|
4
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1408.9
|
|
273
|
5
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1408.7
|
|
274
|
7
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1408.7
|
|
275
|
6
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1407.7
|
|
276
|
6
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1406.7
|
|
277
|
5
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1406.6
0.1
|
|
278
|
7
|
Jim Bono
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1405.9
|
|
279
|
6
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1404.7
|
|
280
|
6
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1404.5
|
|
281
|
8
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1403.2
5.7
|
|
282
|
6
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1403.2
|
|
283
|
6
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1402.4
|
|
284
|
9
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1401.9
6
|
|
285
|
7
|
Julius Pedersen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1401.4
|
|
286
|
7
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1400.5
|
|
287
|
7
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1400.1
|
|
288
|
7
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1400
|
|
289
|
6
|
Cyril Hochmann
|
|
BELAMHE |
1399.6
|
|
290
|
8
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1399.3
|
|
291
|
68
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1397.9
40.9
|
|
292
|
8
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1397.9
|
|
293
|
8
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1397.9
|
|
294
|
8
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1397.1
|
|
295
|
7
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1397
|
|
296
|
9
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1396.8
|
|
297
|
85
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1396.7
54.9
|
|
298
|
8
|
Charlie Yang
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1396.2
|
|
299
|
241
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1395.8
136
|
|
300
|
8
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1395
|
|
301
|
7
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1394.9
|
|
302
|
6
|
Vlad Hintaut
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1394.2
|
|
303
|
6
|
Paul Abrams
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1394.1
|
|
304
|
6
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1393.4
|
|
305
|
6
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1393.4
|
|
306
|
5
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1392.8
|
|
307
|
68
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1392.7
46
|
|
308
|
6
|
Rodrigo Cueto
|
|
Krigerskole |
1392.2
|
|
309
|
9
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1391.8
|
|
310
|
7
|
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1391.6
|
|
311
|
7
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1391.2
|
|
312
|
45
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1391.2
33.9
|
|
313
|
8
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1390.5
|
|
314
|
8
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1389.7
|
|
315
|
8
|
Erik de Man
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1389.2
|
|
316
|
8
|
Maciej Talaga
|
|
Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej |
1389.1
|
|
317
|
8
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1387.9
|
|
318
|
7
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1387.5
|
|
319
|
7
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1386.5
|
|
320
|
98
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1386.4
64.4
|
|
321
|
7
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1386
|
|
322
|
7
|
Łukasz Kwiatek
|
|
N/A
|
1385.5
|
|
323
|
72
|
Edmund Withnell
|
|
Order of the Blade |
1384.5
34
|
|
324
|
8
|
Rudolf Goga
|
|
Triglav |
1384.5
|
|
325
|
197
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1383.9
114.9
|
|
326
|
9
|
Thanassis Diamantis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1383.9
|
|
327
|
8
|
Abraham Garcia
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1383.7
|
|
328
|
10
|
Róbert Haršány
|
|
Pugiles |
1383.6
|
|
|
8
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1383
|
|
329
|
7
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1382
|
|
330
|
7
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1380.9
|
|
331
|
7
|
Hugo Kerdoncuff
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1380.2
|
|
332
|
6
|
Kamil Chmielewski
|
|
N/A
|
1377.7
|
|
333
|
6
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1376.4
|
|
334
|
6
|
Joonas Kekkonen
|
|
EHMS |
1376
|
|
335
|
6
|
Simon Rosenkvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1374.5
|
|
336
|
6
|
Cody Fox
|
|
Krieg School |
1374.2
|
|
337
|
6
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1373.7
|
|
338
|
18
|
Brian van Nunen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1373.1
10.8
|
|
339
|
7
|
Fleur Richau
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1373.1
|
|
340
|
76
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1372.4
40.2
|
|
341
|
8
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1371.3
|
|
342
|
17
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1370
11.5
|
|
343
|
8
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1369.1
|
|
344
|
8
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1368.1
|
|
345
|
8
|
Alexander Rafael
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1367.8
|
|
346
|
8
|
Lorne Williams
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1367.7
|
|
347
|
8
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1367.6
|
|
348
|
8
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1366.6
|
|
349
|
7
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1365.7
|
|
350
|
9
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1365.7
|
|
351
|
7
|
Marek Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1365
|
|
352
|
9
|
Robert Mayo
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1364.9
|
|
353
|
7
|
Frederik Bakker
|
|
MARS |
1364.6
|
|
354
|
9
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1364.6
|
|
355
|
23
|
Jim Brooks
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1364.1
20
|
|
356
|
9
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1364
|
|
357
|
9
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1361.6
|
|
358
|
8
|
Bradley Beck
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1360.7
|
|
|
9
|
Ferenc Rádi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1360.6
|
|
359
|
10
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1360.5
|
|
360
|
9
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1360.3
|
|
361
|
8
|
Tryon Thompson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1359.6
|
|
362
|
8
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1359.5
|
|
363
|
11
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1359.4
|
|
|
8
|
Gaëtan Marain
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1358.4
|
|
364
|
9
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1357.9
|
|
365
|
9
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1356.9
|
|
|
8
|
Karol Schneider
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1356.6
|
|
366
|
8
|
Jeremy Halliday
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1356.1
|
|
367
|
130
|
Zachary Showalter
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1356.1
76.7
|
|
368
|
8
|
Michael Huang
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1355
|
|
369
|
8
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1354.6
|
|
370
|
8
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1354.5
|
|
371
|
8
|
Joshua Bulleid
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1354.1
|
|
372
|
8
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1353.6
|
|
373
|
39
|
Steven Viani
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1353.3
17.9
|
|
374
|
8
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1353.1
|
|
375
|
10
|
Charles Lin
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1353
|
|
376
|
11
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1352.2
13.6
|
|
377
|
10
|
Michael Pieper
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1351.6
|
|
378
|
8
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1350.2
|
|
379
|
11
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1350
|
|
380
|
11
|
Alexey Besfamilny
|
|
Wild Cards Fencing |
1350
|
|
381
|
657
|
Tom Truyens
|
|
Invirtus |
1349.5
277
|
|
382
|
387
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1348.4
178.9
|
|
383
|
11
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1348.3
|
|
|
11
|
Martin Kirk Bonde
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1348
|
|
384
|
13
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1347.9
|
|
|
12
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1347.2
|
|
385
|
12
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1347.1
|
|
386
|
12
|
Abelard Newell
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1346.9
|
|
387
|
66
|
David Von Bargen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1346.3
36.9
|
|
388
|
12
|
Jeffrey Kallio
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1344.2
|
|
389
|
12
|
Tomáš Musil
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1343.1
|
|
390
|
11
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1342.9
|
|
391
|
11
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1342.7
|
|
392
|
234
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1342
116.7
|
|
|
12
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1341.8
|
|
393
|
10
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1340.7
|
|
394
|
10
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1339.7
|
|
395
|
10
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1338.7
|
|
396
|
10
|
Marius Rafoshei
|
|
Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol |
1337.9
|
|
|
9
|
István Vismeg
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
1337.2
|
|
397
|
9
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1336.4
|
|
398
|
220
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1335.7
107.3
|
|
399
|
138
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1335.2
73.3
|
|
400
|
11
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1333.3
|
|
401
|
11
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1332.5
|
|
402
|
11
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1331.8
|
|
403
|
11
|
Camille Broquet
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
1331.4
|
|
404
|
4
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1331
5.2
|
|
405
|
12
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1330.5
|
|
406
|
542
|
Gavin Corben
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1330.3
230.6
|
|
407
|
13
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1329.3
|
|
408
|
13
|
Danny Miller
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1329.2
|
|
409
|
12
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1328.8
|
|
410
|
14
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1328.7
|
|
411
|
13
|
Simon Lund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1328.2
|
|
412
|
13
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1327.9
|
|
413
|
12
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1327.8
|
|
414
|
14
|
Michael Gossing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1327.8
|
|
415
|
140
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1327.7
73.8
|
|
416
|
14
|
Thibaud Pascual
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1327.6
|
|
417
|
14
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1327.3
|
|
418
|
13
|
Corrado Roggeri
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1326.5
|
|
419
|
15
|
Ciaran O'Sullivan
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1326.4
|
|
420
|
13
|
Konrad Kessler
|
|
KdF Jena |
1325.8
|
|
421
|
15
|
Matúš Koprda
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1325.6
|
|
422
|
13
|
Flynn Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
1324.7
|
|
423
|
13
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1323.4
|
|
424
|
13
|
Dmitrii Ivanov
|
|
Cale |
1323.1
|
|
425
|
13
|
Romana Shemayev
|
|
Bent Blades |
1322.5
|
|
426
|
13
|
Kenny Mai
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1322.4
|
|
427
|
137
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1322.3
70.7
|
|
428
|
11
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1322.1
|
|
429
|
13
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1321.4
|
|
430
|
15
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1321
|
|
431
|
50
|
Fedor Syagin
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1320.8
21.7
|
|
432
|
12
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1320.6
|
|
433
|
14
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1320.5
|
|
434
|
176
|
Justin Apperson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1320.2
89.9
|
|
435
|
14
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1319.7
|
|
436
|
14
|
Thayne Alexander
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1318.5
|
|
437
|
14
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1317.3
|
|
438
|
14
|
Jan Deneke
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1316.8
|
|
439
|
65
|
Andrew Kilgore
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1316.6
39
|
|
440
|
14
|
Julius Väliaho
|
|
Grieswartt |
1316.4
|
|
441
|
14
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1315.9
|
|
442
|
14
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1314.4
|
|
443
|
14
|
Tomáš Sirný
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1314.3
|
|
444
|
13
|
Pascal Hirsch
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1313.5
|
|
445
|
15
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1313.4
|
|
446
|
13
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1313.1
|
|
447
|
15
|
Dom Favilla
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1313
|
|
|
14
|
Jonathan Gordon
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1313
|
|
448
|
13
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1311.9
|
|
449
|
13
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1311.6
|
|
450
|
13
|
Jan Stetina
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1310.1
|
|
451
|
12
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1309
|
|
452
|
14
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1308.9
|
|
453
|
12
|
Florent Destribois
|
|
Artes belli |
1308.6
|
|
|
12
|
Joeli Takala
|
|
Grieswartt |
1308.3
|
|
454
|
14
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1308
|
|
455
|
13
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1307.6
|
|
456
|
13
|
Eric Guay
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1306.7
|
|
457
|
43
|
Jeremy Wolf
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1303.9
19.4
|
|
458
|
14
|
Marijn Heesters
|
|
MARS |
1303.8
|
|
459
|
13
|
William Carlson
|
|
Saskatoon Historical Fencing |
1302.8
|
|
460
|
13
|
Jacek Łabanowski
|
|
N/A
|
1302.8
|
|
461
|
16
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1302.8
|
|
462
|
14
|
Wesley Halstead
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1302.3
|
|
463
|
407
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1302
171.7
|
|
464
|
15
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1300.8
|
|
|
15
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1300.6
|
|
465
|
15
|
Sergio Rudilosso
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1300.3
|
|
466
|
15
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1299.4
|
|
467
|
15
|
Josiah Dunlap
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1299.2
|
|
468
|
14
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
1298.9
|
|
469
|
16
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1298.7
|
|
470
|
15
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1298.3
|
|
471
|
476
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1298.1
198.4
|
|
472
|
16
|
Tapio Väänänen
|
|
EHMS |
1297.8
|
|
473
|
|
John van Meerten
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1297.5
10
|
|
474
|
245
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1296.7
108.7
|
|
475
|
18
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1296.7
|
|
476
|
17
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1296.3
|
|
477
|
19
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1296.1
|
|
478
|
18
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1296.1
|
|
479
|
18
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
1295.7
|
|
480
|
17
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1295.6
|
|
481
|
19
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1294.9
|
|
482
|
18
|
Tom Smets
|
|
Invirtus |
1294.9
|
|
483
|
18
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1294.5
|
|
484
|
18
|
Kenyon Patterson
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1294.2
|
|
485
|
18
|
Tobias Mühlmann
|
|
N/A
|
1293.9
|
|
486
|
18
|
Alex Jay
|
|
N/A
|
1292.7
|
|
|
19
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1292.6
|
|
487
|
18
|
Jasper Olthof
|
|
MARS |
1292.2
|
|
488
|
18
|
Adriaan van Sprang
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1291.9
|
|
489
|
26
|
Patrick McCaffrey
|
|
L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing |
1291.3
17.9
|
|
490
|
2
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1291.2
9.3
|
|
491
|
20
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1290.1
|
|
492
|
20
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1287.8
|
|
493
|
19
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1285.6
|
|
494
|
17
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1285.3
|
|
495
|
20
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1285.2
|
|
496
|
18
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1284.8
|
|
497
|
21
|
Vít Řezanina
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1284.8
|
|
498
|
19
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1284.2
|
|
499
|
18
|
Elio Tolhoek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1282.7
|
|
500
|
20
|
Pavel Šilhánek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1282.7
|
|
501
|
1106
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1282.7
432
|
|
502
|
296
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1282.5
124.8
|
|
503
|
|
Timothy Stys
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1282.3
|
|
504
|
21
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1282
13.7
|
|
505
|
22
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1281.8
|
|
506
|
22
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1281.7
|
|
507
|
25
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1281.5
|
|
508
|
23
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1281.1
|
|
509
|
23
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1281
|
|
510
|
23
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1280.9
|
|
511
|
21
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1280.6
|
|
512
|
21
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1280.6
|
|
513
|
21
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1280.4
|
|
514
|
126
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1280.3
60.6
|
|
515
|
22
|
Olivier Locatelli
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1279.7
|
|
516
|
22
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1279.7
|
|
517
|
21
|
Angel Girón Morales
|
|
Krigerskole |
1279
|
|
518
|
19
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1278.3
|
|
519
|
21
|
Jordan Thompson
|
|
Eastside Fechtverein HEMA |
1278
|
|
520
|
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
1277.7
|
|
521
|
21
|
Teemu Leino
|
|
EHMS |
1277.5
|
|
522
|
20
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1277.3
|
|
523
|
20
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1277.3
|
|
524
|
23
|
Christian O'Connell
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1276.8
|
|
525
|
150
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1276.6
73.9
|
|
526
|
21
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1275.7
|
|
527
|
21
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1275.4
|
|
528
|
21
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1275.3
|
|
529
|
20
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1274.8
|
|
530
|
20
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1274.7
|
|
531
|
20
|
Piotr Marek Palma
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1273.8
|
|
532
|
20
|
Paul Robertson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1273.8
|
|
533
|
20
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1273.2
|
|
534
|
20
|
Brian Miller
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1272.5
|
|
535
|
110
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1271.2
53.9
|
|
536
|
19
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1269.4
|
|
537
|
19
|
Samuel Buransky
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1268.7
|
|
538
|
19
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1268.6
|
|
539
|
19
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
1268.2
|
|
540
|
19
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1268.2
|
|
541
|
17
|
Josh Richau
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1268.1
|
|
542
|
19
|
William Pearsall
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1268.1
|
|
543
|
17
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1267.1
|
|
544
|
119
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1265.9
51.6
|
|
545
|
18
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1265.2
|
|
546
|
18
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1265.2
|
|
547
|
18
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1264.4
|
|
548
|
18
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1263.9
|
|
549
|
17
|
Marco Lamonaca
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1263.9
|
|
550
|
19
|
Jeffrey Ebeling
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1263.7
|
|
551
|
16
|
Stefan Fried
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1262.8
|
|
552
|
18
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1262.6
|
|
|
17
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1262.6
|
|
553
|
20
|
Hannu Koivuranta
|
|
EHMS |
1262.6
|
|
554
|
46
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1261.8
13.9
|
|
555
|
19
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1261.7
|
|
|
19
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1261.4
|
|
556
|
18
|
Joakim Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1260.6
|
|
557
|
18
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1259.8
|
|
|
17
|
Bendegúz Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1258.9
|
|
558
|
17
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1258.7
|
|
559
|
17
|
Dan Roe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1258.6
|
|
560
|
16
|
Phillip Isherwood
|
|
N/A
|
1258.2
|
|
561
|
18
|
Björn Rüther
|
|
Hammaborg |
1258.1
|
|
562
|
17
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1257.6
|
|
563
|
17
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1257.4
|
|
564
|
17
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
1257.1
|
|
565
|
16
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1256.8
|
|
566
|
18
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1256.7
|
|
567
|
17
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1256.6
|
|
568
|
17
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
1256
|
|
569
|
33
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1255.6
19.2
|
|
570
|
17
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1253.9
|
|
571
|
19
|
Alex Meloi
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1253.4
|
|
572
|
18
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1253.4
|
|
573
|
17
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1252.9
|
|
574
|
16
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1252.7
|
|
|
17
|
Simon Landais
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1252.7
|
|
575
|
18
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1252.6
|
|
576
|
17
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1252.2
|
|
577
|
15
|
Vojtěch Richter
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
1252
|
|
578
|
18
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1251.7
|
|
579
|
16
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1251.6
|
|
580
|
11
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1251.3
1.2
|
|
581
|
20
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1251.1
|
|
|
17
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1250.4
|
|
582
|
313
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1250.3
131.9
|
|
583
|
17
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1250.1
|
|
584
|
19
|
Jake Priddy
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1250.1
|
|
585
|
17
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1249.5
|
|
|
16
|
Wade Ames
|
|
Wardens of the Red Tower |
1249.4
|
|
586
|
130
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1249.4
61
|
|
587
|
20
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1248.8
|
|
588
|
18
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1248.7
|
|
589
|
18
|
Nicolai Rohmann
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1246.8
|
|
590
|
115
|
Jens Geuens
|
|
Invirtus |
1245.6
53.8
|
|
591
|
179
|
Bradley Rangell
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1244.8
76.1
|
|
592
|
19
|
Marek Ogonowski
|
|
N/A
|
1244.6
|
|
593
|
19
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1244.3
|
|
594
|
18
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1243.5
|
|
595
|
20
|
Albin Svensson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1243.2
|
|
596
|
18
|
Ting Hsu
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1243
|
|
597
|
20
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1242.9
|
|
598
|
19
|
Adan Scruggs
|
|
Krieg School |
1242.9
|
|
599
|
19
|
Filip Selinger
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1242.1
|
|
600
|
19
|
Victor Emmanuel Suzan Estrada
|
|
Krigerskole |
1240.8
|
|
|
19
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1240.4
|
|
601
|
17
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1240
|
|
602
|
19
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1240
|
|
603
|
17
|
Ties van Loon
|
|
N/A
|
1239.6
|
|
604
|
19
|
Adrian Gallagher
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1239.6
|
|
605
|
18
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1239.3
|
|
606
|
17
|
Alexey Izmailov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1239.2
|
|
607
|
17
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1239.2
|
|
608
|
20
|
Kevin Davis
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1238.9
|
|
609
|
16
|
Joshua Stocks
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1238.1
|
|
610
|
18
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1238.1
|
|
611
|
20
|
John Rothe
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1237.8
|
|
612
|
18
|
József Czelder
|
|
Falka |
1237.7
|
|
613
|
18
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1237
|
|
614
|
18
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1236.9
|
|
615
|
17
|
Pierre Bemer
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1236.8
|
|
616
|
17
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1236.5
|
|
617
|
20
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1236.4
|
|
618
|
18
|
Ruben Terlouw
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1236.2
|
|
619
|
18
|
Jamie Kikilidis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1235.5
|
|
620
|
89
|
Yaniv Oren
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1235
44
|
|
621
|
18
|
Donovan McCain
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1235
|
|
622
|
18
|
Bas Doeksen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1234.1
|
|
623
|
18
|
Rickard Hole Falck
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1233.3
|
|
624
|
18
|
David Harding
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1232.8
|
|
625
|
18
|
Viktor Typovsky
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1232.3
|
|
626
|
17
|
Raymond Phipps
|
|
Schola St. George |
1230.2
|
|
627
|
16
|
Hedi Alfandari
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1229.1
|
|
628
|
16
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1228.9
|
|
|
16
|
Chris Ouellet
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
1228.9
|
|
629
|
13
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1228.8
|
|
630
|
15
|
Andrej Stráňai
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1228.6
|
|
631
|
14
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1228.3
|
|
632
|
18
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1228.2
|
|
|
14
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1227.5
|
|
633
|
14
|
Rastislav Vrtoch
|
|
Pugiles |
1226.9
|
|
634
|
14
|
Jan Wilhelm
|
|
Ochs München |
1226.7
|
|
635
|
14
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1226.6
|
|
636
|
14
|
Sarah Potratz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1225.9
|
|
637
|
14
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1225.5
|
|
638
|
14
|
Brad Purrone
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1224.7
|
|
639
|
14
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1224.5
|
|
640
|
13
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1224.4
|
|
641
|
13
|
Raymi Klingers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1223.9
|
|
642
|
13
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1223.1
|
|
643
|
13
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1222.7
|
|
644
|
12
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1222.6
|
|
645
|
14
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
1222.5
|
|
646
|
12
|
Oleg Tutaev
|
|
Canto Spada |
1222
|
|
647
|
14
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1222
|
|
648
|
12
|
Bo Thustrup Nielsen
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1220.2
|
|
649
|
11
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1220
|
|
650
|
13
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1219.7
|
|
651
|
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1219.1
|
|
|
11
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1219
|
|
652
|
13
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1218.7
|
|
653
|
12
|
William Richmond
|
|
N/A
|
1217.9
|
|
654
|
11
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1217.3
|
|
655
|
11
|
Frank Haj
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1217.3
|
|
656
|
|
Murphy Barrett
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1216.1
|
|
657
|
11
|
AJ Torgerson
|
|
Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing |
1215.9
|
|
658
|
11
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1215.8
|
|
659
|
11
|
James Auger
|
|
N/A
|
1214.6
|
|
|
11
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1214.1
|
|
660
|
11
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1214.1
|
|
661
|
89
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1214
31.5
|
|
662
|
12
|
Francesco Viola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1213.6
|
|
663
|
11
|
Ivar Ooms
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1213
|
|
664
|
13
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1212.9
|
|
665
|
11
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1212.1
|
|
666
|
11
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1211.7
|
|
667
|
14
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1211.3
|
|
668
|
12
|
Joonas Valtteri Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1210.6
|
|
669
|
12
|
Konstantinos Galanis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1210.5
|
|
670
|
12
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1209.8
|
|
671
|
182
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1209.7
72.1
|
|
672
|
156
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1208.9
62.3
|
|
673
|
2
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1208.8
5.2
|
|
674
|
14
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1208.4
|
|
675
|
14
|
Rudraigh Quattrin
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1208.1
|
|
676
|
41
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1207.9
14.2
|
|
677
|
13
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1207.1
|
|
678
|
15
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1207.1
|
|
679
|
14
|
Marik Schoenke
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1207.1
|
|
680
|
14
|
Charlélie Berthaut
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1206.4
|
|
681
|
14
|
Steffen Hille
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1206.1
|
|
682
|
14
|
Peter Burford
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
1204
|
|
683
|
14
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1203
|
|
684
|
|
Nicholas Roth
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1202.8
|
|
685
|
43
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1202.7
15.8
|
|
686
|
16
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1202.6
|
|
687
|
15
|
Viacheslav Grizdak
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1202.5
|
|
688
|
14
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1202.1
|
|
689
|
16
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1202
|
|
690
|
14
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1201.6
|
|
691
|
32
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1201.5
8.6
|
|
692
|
14
|
Martin Bayer
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1201
|
|
|
14
|
Alejandro Batres
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1200.9
|
|
|
13
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1200.9
|
|
|
15
|
Jon Ask Jacobsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1200.8
|
|
693
|
22
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1200.7
12.2
|
|
694
|
17
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
1200.5
|
|
|
15
|
Eliisa Keskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1200
|
|
695
|
14
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1199.9
|
|
696
|
13
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1199.2
|
|
697
|
13
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1199
|
|
698
|
13
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1198.9
|
|
699
|
17
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1198.9
|
|
700
|
14
|
Taylor Boone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1198.5
|
|
701
|
14
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1198.3
|
|
702
|
14
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1197.9
|
|
703
|
13
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1197.1
|
|
704
|
13
|
Matthew Clarke
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1196.5
|
|
|
13
|
Scott Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
1196.4
|
|
705
|
9
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1196.2
1.7
|
|
706
|
14
|
Pablo Urdaibay
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1196.1
|
|
707
|
14
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1195.2
|
|
708
|
14
|
Alex Rymark Vorm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1194.1
|
|
709
|
14
|
Christopher Valli
|
|
N/A
|
1193.7
|
|
710
|
13
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1193.7
|
|
711
|
11
|
Steve Karscig
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1193.5
|
|
712
|
13
|
David Jones
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1193.3
|
|
713
|
15
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1193.2
|
|
714
|
538
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1192
201.5
|
|
715
|
12
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1192
|
|
716
|
14
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1192
|
|
717
|
13
|
Bao Huynh
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1191.5
|
|
718
|
12
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1190.7
|
|
719
|
12
|
Johan Neser
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1190.6
|
|
720
|
12
|
Peter Kane
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1190.3
|
|
721
|
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1190.1
|
|
722
|
12
|
Shawn Gruber
|
|
Schola St. George |
1189.4
|
|
723
|
115
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1189.3
43
|
|
|
13
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1189.2
|
|
724
|
13
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1188.9
|
|
725
|
13
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
1188.7
|
|
726
|
13
|
Jeroen Steurs
|
|
N/A
|
1188.3
|
|
727
|
13
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1188.1
|
|
728
|
10
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1187.4
|
|
729
|
12
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1187.1
|
|
730
|
8
|
Jay Chiang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1186.9
|
|
731
|
11
|
Sebastian Wilhelmsson
|
|
Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap |
1186.7
|
|
732
|
11
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1186.7
|
|
733
|
438
|
Steve Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1186.1
173.6
|
|
734
|
11
|
Gerard Coady
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1186
|
|
735
|
10
|
Daniel Gerlei
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1183.7
|
|
736
|
10
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1183.2
|
|
737
|
36
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1182.6
10.8
|
|
738
|
284
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1182.5
104.3
|
|
739
|
12
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1182.2
|
|
740
|
12
|
Patrick Paglen
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1181.5
|
|
741
|
11
|
Ondrej Tepala
|
|
Pugiles |
1181.5
|
|
742
|
13
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1181.3
|
|
743
|
334
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1181.3
128.3
|
|
744
|
13
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1181
|
|
745
|
13
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
1180.7
|
|
|
13
|
Marius Bratli
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1180.6
|
|
746
|
13
|
Martina Malinska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1180.4
|
|
747
|
58
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1180.4
18.3
|
|
748
|
14
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1179.6
|
|
749
|
14
|
Jason Frey
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1179.5
|
|
750
|
14
|
Janik Puttemans
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1179.2
|
|
|
13
|
Jonas Norlin
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1178.8
|
|
751
|
14
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1178.7
|
|
753
|
14
|
Thomas Flossmann
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1177.7
|
|
752
|
14
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1177.7
|
|
754
|
14
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1177.2
|
|
755
|
14
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1177
|
|
756
|
14
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1177
|
|
757
|
14
|
Tuomas Tähtinen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1176.6
|
|
758
|
14
|
Umberto Contini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1176.4
|
|
759
|
13
|
Neil Brouwer
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1176.4
|
|
760
|
15
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1176
|
|
761
|
13
|
Eric Artzt
|
|
Lonin League |
1175.8
|
|
762
|
13
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1175.6
|
|
763
|
13
|
Madeleine Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1175.3
|
|
764
|
12
|
Nico Haukemaa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1174.7
|
|
765
|
12
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1174.1
|
|
766
|
10
|
Paul Jähne
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1173.7
|
|
767
|
12
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1173.4
|
|
768
|
11
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1172.5
|
|
769
|
10
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1171.6
|
|
770
|
12
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1171.6
|
|
771
|
11
|
Blake Freeden
|
|
House Darksun |
1171.5
|
|
772
|
10
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1171.3
|
|
773
|
12
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1171.1
|
|
774
|
10
|
Jon Chouinard
|
|
Lonin League |
1170.8
|
|
775
|
12
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1170.6
|
|
776
|
10
|
Nico Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1170.5
|
|
|
10
|
János Domján
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1170.3
|
|
777
|
12
|
Brandon Shuler
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1169.9
|
|
|
11
|
Hannes Jarlmo-Måård
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1169.8
|
|
778
|
11
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1169.3
|
|
779
|
11
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1168.8
|
|
|
8
|
Petr Weber
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1168
|
|
780
|
9
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1168
|
|
781
|
44
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1167.8
19.9
|
|
782
|
10
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1167
|
|
783
|
10
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1166.6
|
|
784
|
10
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1166.2
|
|
785
|
10
|
Alexander Tomik
|
|
Pugiles |
1165.9
|
|
786
|
|
Pablo Guasp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1165.8
|
|
787
|
11
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1165.7
|
|
|
11
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1164.9
|
|
788
|
11
|
Christopher Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1164.7
|
|
789
|
10
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1164.6
|
|
790
|
12
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1164.6
|
|
791
|
11
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1164.5
|
|
792
|
11
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
1164
|
|
|
12
|
Pierre-Henry Bas
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1164
|
|
793
|
11
|
Sascha Bonar
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1163
|
|
794
|
11
|
Matthieu Cormier
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1162.6
|
|
795
|
9
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
1162.4
|
|
796
|
12
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1162.3
|
|
797
|
12
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1162.3
|
|
798
|
11
|
Aindreas Dounyng
|
|
The Guild Academy |
1161.4
|
|
|
12
|
Anders Forsberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1161.3
|
|
799
|
11
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1160.8
|
|
800
|
11
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1159.9
|
|
801
|
100
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1159.6
44
|
|
802
|
12
|
Jake Brown
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1158.9
|
|
803
|
11
|
Adrien Zeppieri
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1158.7
|
|
804
|
13
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1158.6
|
|
805
|
653
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1158.5
247.8
|
|
806
|
13
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1158.3
|
|
807
|
13
|
David Gorlow
|
|
Krieg School |
1157.7
|
|
808
|
13
|
Vladislav Sidelnikov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1157.7
|
|
809
|
12
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1157.3
|
|
810
|
14
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1157.3
|
|
811
|
210
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1157.1
78.8
|
|
812
|
|
Valerio Boekhout
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1156.9
|
|
813
|
14
|
Donald Church
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1156.8
|
|
814
|
13
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1156.6
|
|
815
|
|
Thomas Royce
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1156.3
|
|
816
|
16
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1156
|
|
817
|
93
|
Nicholas Murro
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1155.9
30.3
|
|
818
|
15
|
Dennis Snippe
|
|
MARS |
1154.9
|
|
819
|
90
|
Justin Clawson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1154.7
42.2
|
|
820
|
16
|
Seji Yokota
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1154.6
|
|
821
|
16
|
Daniel Ott
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1154.1
|
|
|
16
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1154.1
|
|
822
|
16
|
Christian Nyberg Jensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1153.1
|
|
823
|
14
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1152.3
|
|
824
|
16
|
Justin Beck
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1152.3
|
|
825
|
18
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1152.2
|
|
826
|
97
|
Cliff Lapolla
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1152
43.1
|
|
827
|
17
|
Mark van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1151.6
|
|
828
|
16
|
Tamás Pál Kelemen
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1151.4
|
|
829
|
18
|
Joseph Hooton
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1151.3
|
|
830
|
17
|
Steven Verstraeten
|
|
SwArta |
1151.1
|
|
831
|
17
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1151
|
|
832
|
17
|
Michael Kassner
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1150.7
|
|
833
|
16
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1150.2
|
|
834
|
18
|
Gabriel Moreno
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1150.1
|
|
835
|
104
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1149.9
46.8
|
|
836
|
18
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1149.6
|
|
837
|
458
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1149.4
178.6
|
|
838
|
19
|
Chuck Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1148.5
|
|
839
|
18
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1148.3
|
|
840
|
18
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
1147.9
|
|
841
|
18
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1147.7
|
|
842
|
18
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1147.5
|
|
843
|
23
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1147.3
1.7
|
|
844
|
230
|
Tyler Sargent
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
1146.4
92.4
|
|
845
|
19
|
Igor Netto
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1146.3
|
|
846
|
18
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1145.9
|
|
847
|
20
|
Robin Marx
|
|
Invirtus |
1145.5
|
|
848
|
19
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1145.4
|
|
849
|
244
|
Daniel Breslin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1145.3
98
|
|
|
20
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1145.3
|
|
850
|
103
|
Richard Markee
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1145.3
31.4
|
|
851
|
21
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1145.2
|
|
852
|
21
|
Ryan Well
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1145.2
|
|
853
|
21
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1145
|
|
854
|
21
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1144
|
|
855
|
20
|
Victor Bayona
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1143.8
|
|
856
|
22
|
Juniper Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1143.6
|
|
857
|
20
|
Hylco Jellema
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1142.1
|
|
858
|
20
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1141.5
|
|
859
|
57
|
David Peters
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1141.4
15.7
|
|
860
|
16
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1141.3
2.1
|
|
861
|
22
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1141
|
|
862
|
22
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1140.8
|
|
863
|
22
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1140.3
|
|
864
|
22
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1140.2
|
|
865
|
22
|
Daniel Barreto
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1139.1
|
|
866
|
21
|
David Rowland
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
1136.9
|
|
867
|
21
|
Andrew Milburn
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1136.8
|
|
868
|
21
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1136.2
|
|
|
21
|
Michael Sprenger
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1136
|
|
869
|
21
|
Andreas Hansen
|
|
INDES Halle |
1135.6
|
|
870
|
21
|
Michael Woodford
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1135.5
|
|
871
|
21
|
Soren Marca
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1135.3
|
|
|
20
|
Andreas Arnold
|
|
Compagnie Dagorlad |
1134.8
|
|
872
|
19
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1134.8
|
|
873
|
21
|
Piotr Celichowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1134.7
|
|
874
|
23
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1134.7
|
|
875
|
21
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1134.3
|
|
876
|
21
|
Alessandro Fucale
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1133.8
|
|
877
|
21
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1133
|
|
878
|
20
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1132.6
|
|
879
|
22
|
Tyler Jachetta
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1132.5
|
|
880
|
21
|
Giorgio Marenco
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1132.5
|
|
881
|
20
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1132
|
|
882
|
20
|
Mikhail Vinokurov
|
|
RIF |
1131.7
|
|
883
|
23
|
Petri Loukasmäki
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1131.6
|
|
884
|
21
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1131.5
|
|
885
|
20
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1130.9
|
|
886
|
20
|
Matthew Castleman
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1130.8
|
|
887
|
20
|
Adam Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
1130.7
|
|
888
|
19
|
Laura Bergmann
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1130.2
|
|
889
|
21
|
Michael Aiken
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1130.2
|
|
890
|
26
|
Patrick McDonald
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1130.1
|
|
891
|
19
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1128.6
|
|
892
|
21
|
Richard Tomasso
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1128.5
|
|
893
|
139
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1128.3
46.5
|
|
894
|
21
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1127.6
|
|
895
|
21
|
Olav Övrebö
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1127.3
|
|
|
20
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1126.5
|
|
896
|
21
|
Mathias Inga
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1126.4
|
|
897
|
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1126.4
|
|
898
|
22
|
Spencer D'Amelio
|
|
Ochs America |
1125.9
|
|
899
|
21
|
Craig Shukas
|
|
Krieg School |
1125.5
|
|
|
23
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1125.5
|
|
900
|
23
|
Nathan Wetzstein
|
|
Schola St. George |
1125.4
|
|
901
|
21
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1125.4
|
|
902
|
23
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1125.2
|
|
903
|
152
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1125.1
50.9
|
|
904
|
23
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1125
|
|
905
|
23
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1124.6
|
|
906
|
23
|
Matthew Stinson
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1124.4
|
|
907
|
21
|
Eric Kusmaul
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1123.8
|
|
908
|
24
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1123.7
|
|
909
|
24
|
Jan Randl
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1123.7
|
|
910
|
23
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1123.7
|
|
911
|
23
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1123.3
|
|
912
|
23
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1122.8
|
|
913
|
23
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1121.9
|
|
914
|
23
|
Kirk Orkney
|
|
New England Medieval Arts Society |
1121.8
|
|
915
|
23
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1121.2
|
|
916
|
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1120.3
|
|
|
24
|
Antonín Mlejnek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1119.2
|
|
|
24
|
Ádám Szegle
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1118.5
|
|
917
|
24
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1118.3
|
|
918
|
24
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1118.1
|
|
919
|
23
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1117.6
|
|
920
|
22
|
Olivier Dupuis
|
|
Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens |
1116
|
|
921
|
24
|
Meghan O'Connell
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1115.7
|
|
922
|
22
|
Thomas Riviere
|
|
N/A
|
1115.3
|
|
923
|
679
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1115.1
263.1
|
|
924
|
25
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1115
|
|
925
|
23
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1114.7
|
|
926
|
23
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1114.1
|
|
927
|
23
|
Péter Regenyei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1113.8
|
|
|
22
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1113.5
|
|
928
|
23
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1113.5
|
|
929
|
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1113.4
|
|
930
|
471
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1113.1
177.1
|
|
|
23
|
Mattias Ryrlén
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1113
|
|
|
23
|
Gregor Medvešek
|
|
N/A
|
1113
|
|
931
|
24
|
Margaret Beigel
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1112.6
|
|
932
|
26
|
Joakim Blomgren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1112.6
|
|
933
|
25
|
Emil Busk Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1112.2
|
|
934
|
23
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1111.9
|
|
935
|
|
Anna Clisham
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1111.8
|
|
936
|
26
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1111.5
|
|
937
|
101
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1111.4
32.7
|
|
938
|
13
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1111.3
3.5
|
|
939
|
27
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1111.3
|
|
940
|
26
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1111
|
|
941
|
28
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1110.8
|
|
942
|
27
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1110.4
|
|
943
|
26
|
Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui
|
|
Krigerskole |
1110
|
|
944
|
28
|
Shanee Nishry
|
|
Stratford Swords |
1109.9
|
|
945
|
26
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1109.4
|
|
946
|
28
|
Vincent Stoy
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1109.2
|
|
947
|
26
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1109
|
|
948
|
28
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1108.6
|
|
|
27
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1108.5
|
|
949
|
25
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1107.9
|
|
950
|
24
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1107.2
|
|
|
23
|
Piet Pollet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1107.2
|
|
951
|
24
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1107.2
|
|
952
|
24
|
Nils van Leeuwen
|
|
N/A
|
1107
|
|
953
|
24
|
Sean Wauters
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1105.9
|
|
|
23
|
Pierre Gauthier
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
1105.8
|
|
954
|
23
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1105.7
|
|
955
|
25
|
Paul Rappoccio
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1105.5
|
|
956
|
23
|
Sascha VonSachsen
|
|
KdF Leeds |
1105.4
|
|
957
|
25
|
Nicolas Porreca
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1105.3
|
|
958
|
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1105
|
|
|
24
|
Sean Hayes
|
|
Northwest Fencing Academy |
1104.3
|
|
959
|
25
|
Kory Taylor
|
|
ATX Longsword |
1104.2
|
|
960
|
25
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1104
|
|
961
|
24
|
Alexander Sikas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1103.1
|
|
962
|
26
|
Anne Kuperus
|
|
MARS |
1102.9
|
|
963
|
25
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1101.9
|
|
964
|
24
|
Michael van Schaik
|
|
N/A
|
1101.8
|
|
|
24
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1101.5
|
|
965
|
24
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1101.3
|
|
966
|
24
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1100.7
|
|
967
|
|
Carl Aued
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1100.6
|
|
968
|
25
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1100.3
|
|
969
|
25
|
Igor Solunskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1099.8
|
|
970
|
24
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1099.6
|
|
971
|
26
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1099.4
|
|
972
|
23
|
Magdalena Sedkiewicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1098.4
|
|
973
|
23
|
Lucas DeBlasi
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1098.1
|
|
974
|
23
|
David DeLuca
|
|
Arts of Mars |
1097.4
|
|
|
22
|
Antti Leivo
|
|
EHMS |
1097.1
|
|
|
22
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1097
|
|
975
|
23
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1096.8
|
|
976
|
22
|
José Luis Zamarripa Soltero
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1096.6
|
|
977
|
21
|
Oliver Barker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1095.1
|
|
978
|
23
|
Leonid Timashev
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1095
|
|
|
22
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
1095
|
|
979
|
22
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1094.8
|
|
980
|
22
|
Maxime Mothes
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
1094.6
|
|
981
|
22
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1094.3
|
|
982
|
22
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1093.8
|
|
983
|
22
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1093.2
|
|
984
|
22
|
Jamie Stone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1092.6
|
|
985
|
22
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1092.4
|
|
986
|
22
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1092.3
|
|
987
|
22
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1092.3
|
|
988
|
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1091.4
|
|
989
|
22
|
Graham Meyer
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1091.2
|
|
990
|
24
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1091.2
|
|
992
|
22
|
Ty Harris
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1091.1
|
|
991
|
22
|
Barry Junker
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1091.1
|
|
993
|
25
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1091
|
|
994
|
22
|
David Novák
|
|
Digladior |
1089.8
|
|
995
|
21
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1088.8
|
|
996
|
20
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1088.8
|
|
997
|
22
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1088.8
|
|
998
|
21
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1088.6
|
|
999
|
26
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1088
|
|
1000
|
21
|
Nikita Tibenko
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1087.8
|
|
1001
|
23
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1087.6
|
|
1002
|
22
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1087.6
|
|
1003
|
22
|
Mauro Carapacchi
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1087.5
|
|
|
22
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1086.7
|
|
1004
|
22
|
Luke Kramer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1086.3
|
|
1005
|
22
|
Boris Výborčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1086.2
|
|
1006
|
21
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
1085.9
|
|
1007
|
21
|
Pat Branagan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1085.6
|
|
1008
|
24
|
Thomas Moeller
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1085.5
|
|
1009
|
21
|
Greg Maginnity
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1085.5
|
|
1010
|
39
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1085.2
6
|
|
1011
|
24
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1085.2
|
|
1012
|
21
|
Juán José López
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1085.2
|
|
1013
|
23
|
Karin Verelst
|
|
SwArta |
1085
|
|
1014
|
22
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1085
|
|
1015
|
21
|
Robert Smith
|
|
Battlefield KdF |
1085
0.3
|
|
1016
|
23
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1083.8
|
|
1017
|
22
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1083.4
|
|
1018
|
22
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1082.9
|
|
|
22
|
Philipp Seitz
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1082.7
|
|
1019
|
|
Tea Kew
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1081.6
|
|
1020
|
22
|
Erik Von Essen
|
|
Lonin League |
1081.5
|
|
1021
|
22
|
Frederik Klein
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1081.3
|
|
1022
|
25
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1081.3
|
|
1023
|
23
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1081.2
|
|
1024
|
51
|
Matthew Sennett
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1080.9
27.1
|
|
1025
|
24
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1080.8
|
|
1026
|
22
|
Andrea Vincenti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1080.6
|
|
1027
|
25
|
Julian Lukert
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1080.6
|
|
1029
|
23
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1080.6
|
|
1030
|
23
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1080.6
|
|
1028
|
23
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1080.6
|
|
1033
|
23
|
Vadim Speshilov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1080.6
|
|
1032
|
23
|
Ilia Zaharov
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1080.6
|
|
1031
|
23
|
Innokentii Ordin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1080.6
|
|
1034
|
31
|
Roman Vráblik
|
|
Pugiles |
1080.4
|
|
1035
|
24
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1080.3
|
|
1036
|
22
|
Valentin Lungu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1079.8
|
|
1037
|
22
|
Nikita Bekrenev
|
|
N/A
|
1079.8
|
|
1038
|
26
|
Hildo Biersma
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1079.6
|
|
1039
|
26
|
Sarah Oakhill
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1079.6
|
|
1040
|
24
|
Lance Kastner
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1079.2
|
|
1041
|
24
|
Devin McDuffie
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
1079.1
|
|
|
24
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1078.9
|
|
1042
|
24
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1078.4
|
|
1043
|
24
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1077.9
|
|
1044
|
24
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1077.7
|
|
1045
|
22
|
Tim Lyle
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1076.7
|
|
1046
|
22
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1076.2
|
|
1047
|
22
|
ye ju - Fog
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1075.7
|
|
1048
|
22
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1074.9
|
|
1049
|
21
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1074.5
|
|
1050
|
23
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1074.4
|
|
1051
|
22
|
Nicholas Clark
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1073.9
|
|
1052
|
104
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1073.8
54.6
|
|
1053
|
23
|
Vladislav Ivanov
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1073.7
|
|
1054
|
23
|
Andres Martinez
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1073.5
|
|
1055
|
23
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1073.5
|
|
1056
|
17
|
Ashleigh Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1073.1
1.2
|
|
1057
|
24
|
Joni Karjalainen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1073.1
|
|
1058
|
24
|
James Allred
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1072.6
|
|
1059
|
23
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
1072.6
|
|
1060
|
23
|
Andrea Barbaglia
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1072.6
|
|
1061
|
26
|
Otto Koskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1072.6
|
|
1062
|
22
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1071.4
|
|
1063
|
22
|
Leigh Drayton
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1070.4
|
|
1064
|
22
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1070.1
|
|
|
22
|
Fabien Poirson
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1070.1
|
|
1065
|
22
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1069.3
|
|
1066
|
127
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1069.2
62.2
|
|
1067
|
23
|
William Lindberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1068.7
|
|
1068
|
22
|
Rob de Morrée
|
|
MARS |
1067.6
|
|
|
22
|
Pontus Vigur
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1067.4
|
|
1069
|
22
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1067.2
|
|
1070
|
21
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1066.9
|
|
1071
|
23
|
Michael Authement
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1066.7
19.9
|
|
1072
|
24
|
Yoan Rebihi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1066.5
|
|
|
23
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1066.5
|
|
|
23
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1065.6
|
|
1073
|
23
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1065.1
|
|
1074
|
22
|
Rob Luknar
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1064.4
|
|
1075
|
24
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1064.4
|
|
1076
|
23
|
Gasparet Nicola
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1064.2
|
|
1077
|
15
|
Wouter Florusse
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1064.2
5
|
|
|
23
|
Vincent Wendén
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1062.1
|
|
|
24
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1062.1
|
|
|
22
|
Péter Heitter
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1062
|
|
1078
|
23
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1061.8
|
|
1079
|
23
|
Cameron Maurin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1061.8
|
|
1080
|
23
|
Jonathan Townsend
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1061.5
|
|
1081
|
23
|
Berardino Cesi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1061.1
|
|
|
23
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1060.7
|
|
1082
|
23
|
Samuli Komulainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1060
|
|
1083
|
94
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1059.9
26
|
|
1084
|
24
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1059.9
|
|
1085
|
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1059.4
|
|
1086
|
23
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1058.5
|
|
1087
|
26
|
Péter Buzas
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1058.3
|
|
|
24
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1057.6
|
|
1088
|
24
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1057.4
|
|
1089
|
24
|
Yvan Monnard
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1056.5
|
|
1090
|
24
|
Jevgenij Cist'akov
|
|
Digladior |
1055.8
|
|
1091
|
24
|
Rob Jones
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1055.8
|
|
1092
|
24
|
Exiel Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1055.6
|
|
|
24
|
Christopher Blom Salmonsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1055.6
|
|
1093
|
24
|
Daniel Antrobus
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1054.9
|
|
1094
|
24
|
Arthur Henry
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1054
|
|
1095
|
545
|
Seth Robinson
|
|
The Cateran Society |
1054
224.6
|
|
|
25
|
Colin Richards
|
|
Arts of Mars |
1053.9
|
|
1096
|
25
|
Maarten Naeyaert
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1053.7
|
|
1097
|
24
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1053.2
|
|
1098
|
26
|
Kaitlyn Meade
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1053.1
|
|
1099
|
23
|
Sylvia Veldkamp
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1052.6
|
|
1100
|
22
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1051.7
|
|
1101
|
22
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1051.5
|
|
1102
|
100
|
Cody Sarradet
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1051.5
47.2
|
|
|
23
|
Sándor Horváth
|
|
Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet |
1051.3
|
|
1103
|
23
|
Christopher Hill
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1050.9
|
|
1104
|
23
|
Miguel Longoria
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1050.8
|
|
1105
|
23
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1050.7
|
|
|
23
|
Matej Biroš
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1050.5
|
|
|
23
|
Steeve Alusson
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1050.4
|
|
1106
|
23
|
Yvain Rioult
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1049.9
|
|
1107
|
23
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1049.6
|
|
|
23
|
Alfred Ottosson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1049.3
|
|
1108
|
23
|
Spencer Merkel
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1048.8
|
|
1109
|
23
|
Siva Sernvongsat
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1048.6
|
|
1110
|
21
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1048.5
|
|
1111
|
24
|
Ashanti Ziths
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1048.4
|
|
1112
|
24
|
Jesse Crowder
|
|
Schola St. George |
1048.3
|
|
|
22
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1048.1
|
|
1113
|
23
|
Stelian Serban
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1047.6
|
|
1114
|
23
|
Daan Opheikens
|
|
MARS |
1047.6
|
|
1115
|
23
|
Anouk Post
|
|
N/A
|
1046.9
|
|
1116
|
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1046
|
|
1117
|
22
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1046
|
|
1118
|
22
|
Gaute Raigorodsky
|
|
N/A
|
1045.6
|
|
1119
|
22
|
Alan Spaenjaers
|
|
Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen |
1044.5
|
|
1120
|
22
|
Anthony Robinson
|
|
Emerald Coast Sword Guild |
1044.1
|
|
1121
|
21
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1043
|
|
1122
|
23
|
Tiphaine Vialle
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1043
|
|
|
21
|
Jakub Potocki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1042.9
|
|
|
21
|
Michał Pajda
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1042.9
|
|
1123
|
22
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1042.9
|
|
1124
|
22
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1042.6
|
|
1125
|
21
|
Alexander Flores
|
|
Krigerskole |
1042.2
|
|
1126
|
23
|
Alexander Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1042.1
|
|
1127
|
22
|
Torsten Wilhelm
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1041.8
|
|
1128
|
22
|
Caleb Eck
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1041.7
|
|
1129
|
22
|
Ilia Sushentcev
|
|
Cale |
1041.7
|
|
|
19
|
Ireneusz Nowak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1041.4
|
|
1130
|
22
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1041.4
|
|
1131
|
21
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1041.3
|
|
1132
|
|
Daniel Bolitho
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1041.3
|
|
1133
|
24
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1041.1
|
|
1134
|
23
|
Steve Massaroni
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1040.3
|
|
1135
|
23
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1039.4
|
|
1136
|
23
|
Grishin Georgiy
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1039.2
|
|
1137
|
22
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1038.6
|
|
1138
|
24
|
William Panicot
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1038.5
|
|
1139
|
23
|
Konrad Świderek
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1038.2
|
|
|
23
|
Steaphen Fick
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1038
|
|
|
22
|
Robin Hedlund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1037.6
|
|
1140
|
23
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1037.6
|
|
1141
|
23
|
Domenik Bastian
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1037.2
|
|
1142
|
23
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1036.7
|
|
1143
|
23
|
Julie Olson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1036.1
|
|
1144
|
23
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1035
|
|
1145
|
22
|
Hubert Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1034.7
|
|
1146
|
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1034.5
|
|
1147
|
23
|
Thomas Bögle
|
|
Freyfechter Augustini |
1034.3
|
|
1148
|
23
|
Jacob Silfies
|
|
L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley |
1034.2
|
|
1149
|
27
|
Joseph Michel
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1034.1
|
|
1150
|
24
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1033.2
|
|
1151
|
106
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1032.6
36.1
|
|
1152
|
25
|
Robert Thackston
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1032.3
|
|
1153
|
24
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1031.9
|
|
1154
|
26
|
Gábor Hargitai
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1031.5
|
|
1155
|
25
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1030.8
|
|
1156
|
24
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1029.4
|
|
1157
|
26
|
András Bagala
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1029.4
|
|
1158
|
25
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1029.1
|
|
1159
|
25
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1028.2
|
|
1160
|
24
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1028
|
|
1161
|
26
|
Miente Pietersma
|
|
MARS |
1027.8
|
|
1162
|
25
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1027.5
|
|
|
26
|
Viliam Dillinger
|
|
Triglav |
1027.5
|
|
1163
|
24
|
Erik Stanzé
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1026.7
|
|
1164
|
26
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1026.4
|
|
1165
|
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1026.4
|
|
1166
|
26
|
Hannes Draude
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1026.1
|
|
|
26
|
Jens Träff
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1025.8
|
|
1167
|
26
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1025.1
|
|
1168
|
26
|
Vincent Morton
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
1024.9
|
|
1169
|
26
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1024.9
|
|
1170
|
25
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1024.4
|
|
1171
|
27
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
1024.2
|
|
1172
|
26
|
Marco Agosti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1024.1
|
|
|
26
|
Jukka Salmi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1023.5
|
|
1173
|
25
|
Vasilii Peshkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1023
|
|
1174
|
27
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1022.9
|
|
1175
|
25
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1021.3
|
|
1176
|
22
|
Nicholas Allen
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1021
1.3
|
|
|
26
|
John Harmston
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1020.9
|
|
1177
|
25
|
Kyle Schriver
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1020.7
|
|
1178
|
27
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1020.5
|
|
1179
|
|
Connor Richardson
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1020.5
|
|
1180
|
27
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1019.7
|
|
|
27
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1019
|
|
1181
|
26
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1018.6
|
|
1182
|
25
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1017.9
|
|
|
25
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
1016.4
|
|
1183
|
24
|
Geoffrey Destabeau-Lacourrège
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1016.3
|
|
1184
|
23
|
Martin Oomen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1016.1
|
|
1185
|
25
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1016
|
|
1186
|
23
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1016
|
|
1187
|
25
|
Luis Francisco Rodríguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
1015.8
|
|
1188
|
24
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1015.5
|
|
1189
|
23
|
Florian Krämer
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1015.3
|
|
1190
|
25
|
Nicolai Repacholi
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1015.1
|
|
1191
|
24
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1015
|
|
|
24
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1014.3
|
|
1192
|
24
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1013.9
|
|
1193
|
24
|
Davin Hattaway
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1013.8
|
|
|
24
|
Mattias Moberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1013.7
|
|
1194
|
24
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1012.9
|
|
1195
|
23
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1011.9
|
|
1197
|
23
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1011.4
|
|
1196
|
23
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1011.4
|
|
1198
|
23
|
Konstantin Zhukov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1011.3
|
|
1199
|
23
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1010.9
|
|
1200
|
23
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1010.9
|
|
1201
|
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1010.2
|
|
1202
|
24
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1009.9
|
|
1203
|
23
|
Udo Caha
|
|
INDES Graz |
1009.4
|
|
1204
|
25
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1009.4
|
|
1205
|
22
|
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
1009.2
|
|
1206
|
24
|
Nick Desmet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1008.9
|
|
1207
|
26
|
Remco Dijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1008.9
|
|
1208
|
24
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1008.9
|
|
1209
|
24
|
Elliott Murphy
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1008.5
|
|
|
24
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1008.4
|
|
1210
|
22
|
Cedric Hauteville
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1007.9
|
|
1211
|
25
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1007.8
|
|
1212
|
25
|
Matt Schlicht
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1007.8
|
|
1213
|
24
|
Mathew Kortuem
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1007.4
|
|
1214
|
24
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1007.2
|
|
1215
|
24
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1006.5
|
|
1216
|
24
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1006.4
|
|
1217
|
23
|
Lawrence Hartje
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1006
|
|
1218
|
23
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1005.3
|
|
1219
|
70
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1004.5
18.9
|
|
1220
|
53
|
Stefan van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1004.4
22.9
|
|
1221
|
25
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1004.4
|
|
1222
|
24
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1004.2
|
|
1223
|
24
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1004.1
|
|
1224
|
27
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1004.1
|
|
1225
|
25
|
Shaun Reed
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1003.8
|
|
1226
|
25
|
Emmanuel Bertrand
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1003.4
|
|
1227
|
24
|
Helen Gallagher
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1003.2
|
|
1228
|
24
|
Daniel Karkotka
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1003
|
|
1229
|
23
|
Anyinzan Cahuich
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1002.9
|
|
1230
|
25
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1002.9
|
|
1231
|
24
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1002.4
|
|
1232
|
24
|
Kyle Edwards
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1001.9
|
|
1233
|
24
|
Patrick van der Meij
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1001.9
|
|
|
24
|
Patrick Dean
|
|
N/A
|
1001.6
|
|
|
24
|
Søren Strandby
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1001.5
|
|
1235
|
24
|
Lamarcus Brown
|
|
Krieg School |
1000.6
|
|
1234
|
24
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1000.6
|
|
1236
|
22
|
Po Tsen Kuo
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1000.2
|
|
1237
|
21
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1000
|
|
1238
|
23
|
Anke van Oyen Smits
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1000
|
|
1239
|
26
|
Matej Žabka
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
999.9
|
|
1240
|
23
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
999.8
|
|
1241
|
29
|
Matthew Daitsman
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
999.7
|
|
1242
|
24
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
999.4
|
|
1243
|
24
|
Mikko Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
999
|
|
1244
|
261
|
Aaron Cuneo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
998.4
107.6
|
|
1245
|
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
997.9
|
|
1246
|
26
|
John Rakestraw
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
997.6
|
|
1247
|
156
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
997.2
61.6
|
|
1248
|
27
|
Alan Panting
|
|
House Darksun |
997.2
|
|
1249
|
26
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
996.7
|
|
1250
|
28
|
Jay Simpson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
996.7
|
|
1251
|
27
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
996.5
|
|
|
26
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
996.4
|
|
1252
|
27
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
996.3
|
|
1253
|
411
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
996.1
178.8
|
|
1254
|
24
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
996
|
|
1255
|
27
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
996
|
|
1256
|
29
|
Daniel Sasik
|
|
Pugiles |
995.8
|
|
1257
|
|
Remco van Gulik
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
995.7
|
|
1258
|
32
|
Emmanuel Parisot
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
995.7
|
|
1259
|
30
|
David Kent
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
995.6
|
|
1260
|
28
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
995.5
|
|
1261
|
30
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
995.5
|
|
1262
|
29
|
Bastian Tilgner
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
995.5
|
|
1263
|
29
|
Mats Sjöberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
995.3
|
|
1264
|
29
|
Evan Owens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
994.6
|
|
1265
|
29
|
Jos Philipsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
994.5
|
|
1266
|
29
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
994
|
|
1267
|
29
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
993.4
|
|
|
30
|
Christophe Barbagallo
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
993.4
|
|
1268
|
29
|
Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
993.1
|
|
1269
|
29
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
992.7
|
|
|
29
|
Karel Murgaš
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
992.5
|
|
|
29
|
Jéňa Truhlář
|
|
N/A
|
992.5
|
|
1270
|
29
|
Justin Campbell
|
|
Ochs America |
992.5
|
|
1272
|
29
|
Zoltan Feczko
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
992.3
|
|
1271
|
29
|
Andrei Chirlesan
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
992.3
|
|
1273
|
28
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
991.9
|
|
1274
|
30
|
Kaelan Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
991.9
|
|
1275
|
29
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
991.5
|
|
1276
|
|
Eline Spek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
991.1
|
|
1277
|
30
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
990.7
|
|
1278
|
28
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
990.6
|
|
1279
|
31
|
Joe Carson
|
|
Sword to Sword |
990.6
|
|
1280
|
31
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
990.6
|
|
1281
|
30
|
Odysseus Dallas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
990
|
|
1283
|
29
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
989.2
|
|
1282
|
29
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
989.2
|
|
1284
|
29
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
989.1
|
|
1285
|
332
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
988.7
142.8
|
|
1286
|
30
|
Ian Rodgers
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
988.5
|
|
1287
|
29
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
988
|
|
1288
|
29
|
Gabriel Brockman
|
|
Triglav |
987.5
|
|
1289
|
29
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
986.8
|
|
1290
|
77
|
Daniel French
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
986.2
42.9
|
|
1291
|
30
|
Wojciech Szczepaniak
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
985.8
|
|
1292
|
29
|
Jan Vander Vennet
|
|
N/A
|
985.7
|
|
1293
|
31
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
985.6
|
|
1294
|
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
985.5
|
|
1295
|
31
|
Jim Klerkx
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
984.3
|
|
|
30
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
983.7
|
|
1296
|
31
|
Emil Gustafsson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
983.6
|
|
|
31
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
983.6
|
|
1298
|
31
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
983.5
|
|
1297
|
31
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
983.5
|
|
1299
|
31
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
983
|
|
1300
|
31
|
Menso Westerouen van Meeteren
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
982.9
|
|
1301
|
31
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
982.9
|
|
1302
|
31
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
982.6
|
|
1303
|
31
|
Chris Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
981.9
|
|
1304
|
|
Jed Myers
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
980
|
|
1305
|
31
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
979.4
|
|
1306
|
31
|
Nick Sycks
|
|
N/A
|
979.3
|
|
1307
|
31
|
Jude Ledesma
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
978.4
|
|
1308
|
31
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
976.9
|
|
1309
|
30
|
Thomas Sandvaag
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
976.3
|
|
1310
|
32
|
Daniele Usai
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
976.2
|
|
1311
|
31
|
Erik Varberg
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
976
|
|
1312
|
31
|
Bradley Hughes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
975.8
|
|
1313
|
31
|
Matthijs Oosterhuis
|
|
MARS |
974.8
|
|
1315
|
30
|
Pawel Palat
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
974.3
|
|
1314
|
30
|
Coen Smulders
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
974.3
|
|
1316
|
33
|
Adam Severa
|
|
Youngstown Historical Fencing |
974.3
|
|
1317
|
31
|
Lazaros Lazaropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
973.8
|
|
1318
|
31
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
973.7
|
|
|
31
|
Ville Kastari
|
|
N/A
|
973.5
|
|
1319
|
29
|
Bryan Bitton
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
973.2
|
|
1320
|
31
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
973
|
|
1321
|
29
|
Jynell Veverka
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
972.6
|
|
1322
|
31
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
972.5
|
|
1323
|
30
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
972.2
0.8
|
|
|
30
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
971.3
|
|
1324
|
30
|
Jan Verbovsky
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
971
|
|
1325
|
29
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
969.9
|
|
1326
|
128
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
969.6
58.9
|
|
1327
|
30
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
969.1
|
|
1328
|
30
|
Dimitri Sanborn
|
|
Bay Area Freifechter |
969
|
|
1329
|
30
|
Rob Bergin
|
|
West Cork HEMA Club |
968
|
|
1330
|
30
|
Felix Lensing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
967.9
|
|
1331
|
30
|
Alberto Brandi
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
967.5
|
|
|
30
|
Clayton Beese
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
967.2
|
|
|
28
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
966.9
|
|
1332
|
29
|
Lucas Servera
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
966.8
|
|
1333
|
29
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
966.6
|
|
1334
|
29
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
966.4
|
|
1335
|
28
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
966.1
|
|
1336
|
30
|
Olivier Dolbeau
|
|
BELAMHE |
966.1
|
|
1337
|
29
|
Sjoerd Miedema
|
|
School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS |
965.7
|
|
1338
|
29
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
965.6
|
|
1339
|
|
David Stella
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
965.3
|
|
1340
|
29
|
Sean Brower
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
965
|
|
|
28
|
Jimmie Segerstedt
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
964.8
|
|
1341
|
29
|
Violett Shaw
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
964.6
|
|
1342
|
29
|
John Matchete
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
964.3
|
|
|
29
|
Bas van Meel
|
|
Noorderwind |
964
|
|
1343
|
29
|
Tom Bennett
|
|
Ochs America |
963.9
|
|
1344
|
29
|
Jose Neves
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
963.1
|
|
1345
|
28
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
963
|
|
1346
|
30
|
Sierra Cirimelli-Low
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
962.9
|
|
1347
|
27
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
962.3
|
|
1348
|
29
|
Dmitrii Cherniakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
962.2
|
|
1349
|
27
|
John Grönholm
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
961.2
|
|
1350
|
27
|
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
960.8
|
|
1351
|
27
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
960.2
|
|
|
27
|
Lars Sverkeli
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
960.1
|
|
1352
|
27
|
Minh Le
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
959.8
|
|
1354
|
27
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
959.4
|
|
1353
|
27
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
959.4
|
|
1355
|
27
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
959.4
|
|
1356
|
26
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
959.2
|
|
1357
|
28
|
Dora Petroulia
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
959.1
|
|
1358
|
27
|
Nichole Lopes
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
957.4
|
|
1359
|
102
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
957.3
31.5
|
|
1360
|
28
|
Alexander Johnson
|
|
Boston Armizare |
957.1
|
|
1362
|
28
|
Aura Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
956.8
|
|
1361
|
28
|
Nadia Partala
|
|
EHMS |
956.8
|
|
1363
|
28
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
956.5
|
|
1364
|
28
|
Silvia Vergnano
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
955.8
|
|
|
28
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
955.2
|
|
1365
|
28
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
955.1
|
|
1366
|
28
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
954.9
|
|
|
28
|
Luke LaFontaine
|
|
N/A
|
954.2
|
|
1367
|
27
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
953.9
|
|
1368
|
29
|
André Stål
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
953.7
|
|
1369
|
28
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
953.6
|
|
1370
|
28
|
Carlos Chávez
|
|
Bravos |
953.4
|
|
1371
|
61
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
951.9
14
|
|
1372
|
29
|
Ewa Gosciniak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
951.7
|
|
1373
|
55
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
951.5
11.9
|
|
1374
|
30
|
Kevin Zeigler
|
|
Schola St. George |
951.4
|
|
|
30
|
Attila Dévay
|
|
N/A
|
950.8
|
|
1375
|
30
|
John Stansfield
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
950.1
|
|
|
30
|
Emil Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
949.9
|
|
1376
|
30
|
Leo Zhou
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
949.8
|
|
1377
|
30
|
Mark Peterson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
949.7
|
|
|
28
|
Ian MacPharlaine
|
|
N/A
|
949.3
|
|
1378
|
30
|
Johan Färlin
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
949.2
|
|
1379
|
30
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
949.1
|
|
1380
|
30
|
Jesse Franco
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
947.7
|
|
1381
|
93
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
947.1
26.7
|
|
1382
|
31
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
946.9
|
|
1383
|
62
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
946.8
15.5
|
|
1384
|
32
|
Andrzej Kurczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
946.4
|
|
1385
|
32
|
Scott Richardson
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
946.2
|
|
1386
|
32
|
Brent Wang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
945.7
|
|
1387
|
31
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
945.4
|
|
1388
|
31
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
945.1
|
|
1389
|
|
Nikolai Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
945
|
|
1390
|
32
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
944.9
|
|
1391
|
32
|
Ricardo Gómez
|
|
MARS |
944.3
|
|
1392
|
32
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
944.2
|
|
|
31
|
Stefan Vogl
|
|
N/A
|
944
|
|
1393
|
32
|
Kenneth Zech
|
|
The Guild Academy |
943.9
|
|
1394
|
30
|
Raluca Lacatus
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
943.7
|
|
1395
|
32
|
Matthew Isom
|
|
N/A
|
943.7
|
|
1396
|
31
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
943.4
|
|
1397
|
31
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
942.8
|
|
1398
|
30
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
942.4
|
|
1399
|
30
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
942.3
|
|
1401
|
30
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
942.3
|
|
1400
|
30
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
942.3
|
|
1402
|
29
|
Dylan Labbie
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
942
|
|
|
29
|
Jeanne Bréard
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
941.9
|
|
1403
|
29
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
941.9
|
|
1405
|
28
|
Evgeniia Shumakova
|
|
Cale |
941.8
|
|
1406
|
28
|
Ilia Kobzev
|
|
Cale |
941.8
|
|
1404
|
28
|
Aleksandr Vengerskii
|
|
Cale |
941.8
|
|
|
32
|
Isaiah Samson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
941.7
|
|
1407
|
35
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
941.6
|
|
1408
|
29
|
Liam Gormley
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
941.4
|
|
1412
|
28
|
Tillmann Bohlen
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
941.3
|
|
1411
|
28
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
941.3
|
|
1409
|
28
|
Andreas Pfeil
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
941.3
|
|
1410
|
28
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
941.3
|
|
1413
|
33
|
Piotr Grygiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
941.2
|
|
|
29
|
Johannes Houba
|
|
N/A
|
941
|
|
1414
|
29
|
Bas Hamer
|
|
Krieg School |
940.7
|
|
|
29
|
Fredrik Eiman
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
940.2
|
|
1415
|
29
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
939.9
|
|
1416
|
29
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
939.8
|
|
|
28
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
939.6
|
|
1417
|
29
|
Stephen Loch
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
939.5
|
|
1418
|
29
|
Guillaume Chatelain
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
939
|
|
1419
|
29
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
938.9
|
|
1420
|
29
|
Paul Pleasant
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
938.5
|
|
1421
|
29
|
Jeffrey Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
938.4
|
|
1422
|
29
|
Tyler Brickerhoff
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
938.2
|
|
1423
|
29
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
938.1
|
|
1424
|
29
|
Thomas Flossman
|
|
N/A
|
937.8
|
|
1425
|
29
|
Kamil Piotrowski
|
|
N/A
|
937.1
|
|
1426
|
29
|
Paul Williams
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
937.1
|
|
|
28
|
Rakel Frøyen
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
936.9
|
|
1427
|
29
|
Sam Fulton
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
936.9
|
|
1428
|
29
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
936.4
|
|
1429
|
29
|
Kasperi Torppa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
935.6
|
|
1431
|
27
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
935.2
|
|
1430
|
28
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
935.2
|
|
1432
|
27
|
Fleur Munter
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
934.7
|
|
1433
|
27
|
Peter Morrow
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
934.3
|
|
1434
|
27
|
Fanni Baranyi
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
934
|
|
|
25
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
933.6
|
|
1435
|
27
|
Lissa Harris
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
933.5
|
|
1436
|
26
|
Manny Pineiro
|
|
N/A
|
932.5
|
|
1437
|
26
|
Rúna Iris Magnússon
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
932.4
|
|
1438
|
26
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
932.4
|
|
1439
|
2
|
Scott Thomson
|
|
Cowal Historical Fencing Club |
932
12.3
|
|
1440
|
27
|
Arend Liefkes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
932
|
|
1441
|
27
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
930.8
|
|
1442
|
27
|
Sandino Richeri
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
930.6
|
|
1443
|
27
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
930.1
|
|
1444
|
27
|
Pawel Pawlowski
|
|
N/A
|
930
|
|
|
27
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
929.5
|
|
1445
|
27
|
Skye Hilton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
929
|
|
1446
|
27
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
929
|
|
1447
|
26
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
928.6
|
|
1448
|
28
|
Matthew Strahan
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
928.6
|
|
1449
|
26
|
Fabien Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
927.8
|
|
1450
|
28
|
Mikhail Fedosov
|
|
Edinorog |
927.8
|
|
1451
|
27
|
Jay Leccese
|
|
Boston Armizare |
927.6
|
|
1452
|
27
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
927.4
|
|
1453
|
27
|
Brian Klerkx
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
926.6
|
|
1454
|
27
|
Mike Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
926.4
|
|
1455
|
27
|
Valtteri Pakkanen
|
|
EHMS |
925.8
|
|
1456
|
27
|
Aldo Deambrogio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
925.4
|
|
1457
|
27
|
Shane Meeks
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
924.6
|
|
1458
|
27
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
923.8
|
|
1459
|
27
|
Thomas Carrillo
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
923.5
|
|
1460
|
27
|
John Smith
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
923
|
|
|
27
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
922.5
|
|
1461
|
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
922.4
|
|
1462
|
28
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
922.2
|
|
1463
|
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
921.1
|
|
|
29
|
Conny Corneliusson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
920.9
|
|
1464
|
|
Ian Wanner
|
|
Blade Society |
920.1
|
|
|
30
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
919.7
|
|
1465
|
30
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
919.4
|
|
1466
|
30
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
919.3
|
|
1467
|
29
|
Max Wandler
|
|
Digladior |
918.7
|
|
|
29
|
Erik von Schantz
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
918.7
|
|
1468
|
|
Andrew Neale
|
|
Invirtus |
917.8
|
|
|
30
|
Henrik Öhrström
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
916.9
|
|
|
30
|
Olov Bjerkman
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
916.7
|
|
1469
|
30
|
Michael Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
915.7
|
|
1470
|
30
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
915.2
|
|
1471
|
29
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
915.2
|
|
1472
|
31
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
915.2
|
|
1473
|
30
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
914.7
|
|
1475
|
30
|
Sebastian Fiolka
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
913.8
|
|
1474
|
30
|
Heiko Jünke
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
913.8
|
|
|
28
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
913.3
|
|
|
28
|
Kenneth Henriksen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
913.3
|
|
|
28
|
Samuel Spånberger
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
913.3
|
|
1476
|
30
|
Damien Tarel
|
|
AMHE Saint-Vallier |
913.3
|
|
1477
|
30
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
913.3
|
|
1478
|
|
John Pluta
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
913
|
|
1479
|
31
|
Kari Rytkönen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
912.2
|
|
1480
|
31
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
911.9
|
|
1481
|
119
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
911.7
32.8
|
|
1482
|
32
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
911.5
|
|
1483
|
32
|
Karen Heitz
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
911.2
|
|
1484
|
32
|
Peter Karis
|
|
Academia Liechtenaueriana Helsingiensis ry |
910.5
|
|
1485
|
32
|
Hélène Georgiou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
910.4
|
|
1487
|
30
|
Zack Dixon
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
910.2
|
|
1486
|
30
|
Shay McAulay
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
910.2
|
|
1488
|
29
|
Rhett Haynes
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
910
|
|
1489
|
29
|
Oliver Judt
|
|
Triglav |
909.7
|
|
1490
|
|
Wayne Brekke
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
909.5
|
|
1491
|
30
|
Joseph Vandevander
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
909.4
|
|
|
30
|
Guillaume Caux
|
|
La Manticore Paris |
909.2
|
|
1492
|
30
|
Azizz Coogler
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
909
|
|
1493
|
30
|
Mike Cartier
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
908.7
|
|
1494
|
30
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
908.4
|
|
1495
|
27
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
908.3
|
|
1496
|
31
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
908.3
|
|
1497
|
31
|
Eduardo Mira
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
908.2
|
|
|
31
|
Ingela Vretblad
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
908.1
|
|
1498
|
29
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
908
|
|
1499
|
32
|
Amanda Trail
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
907.8
|
|
1500
|
30
|
Matthew Erickson
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
907.2
|
|
1501
|
30
|
Alberto Zuccoli
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
906.6
|
|
1502
|
30
|
Gaëtan Bourgeois
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
906.3
|
|
1503
|
30
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
906.2
|
|
|
30
|
Patrik Görling
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
906.2
|
|
1504
|
30
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
905.7
|
|
1505
|
|
Joanne Pitts
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
904.8
|
|
1506
|
30
|
Roelof Terluin
|
|
MARS |
904.6
|
|
1507
|
32
|
Martin Blaško
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
904.5
|
|
1508
|
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
904.2
|
|
1509
|
32
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
904
|
|
1510
|
32
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
903.5
|
|
1511
|
32
|
Jouni Jokelainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
903.4
|
|
1512
|
32
|
Paul Scheible
|
|
Lonin League |
903.3
|
|
|
32
|
Kryštof Císař
|
|
N/A
|
903.3
|
|
1513
|
32
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
903
|
|
1514
|
32
|
Kevin O'Brien
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
902.9
|
|
1515
|
32
|
Avital Kuipers
|
|
Bataille Krijgskunsten |
901.5
|
|
|
32
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
901
|
|
1516
|
32
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
900.9
|
|
1517
|
32
|
Wesley Koswara
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
900.4
|
|
1518
|
32
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
900.1
|
|
1519
|
32
|
Nils Andrae
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
899.8
|
|
1520
|
32
|
Nicole Hernandez
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
898.8
|
|
1521
|
166
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
898.8
47.3
|
|
1522
|
33
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
898.7
|
|
1523
|
33
|
Milan Hosman
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
898.5
|
|
1524
|
33
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
898.2
|
|
1525
|
33
|
Tom Vermeulen
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
898
|
|
1526
|
33
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
897.9
|
|
1527
|
33
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
897.6
|
|
1528
|
33
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
896.9
|
|
1529
|
33
|
Rick Langstraat
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
895.6
|
|
1530
|
33
|
Victor Suzan
|
|
Krigerskole |
895.6
|
|
1531
|
33
|
Daan Kiesekoms
|
|
Invirtus |
895.1
|
|
1532
|
33
|
Martin Gregor
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
894.7
|
|
1533
|
33
|
David Cehlarik
|
|
Pugiles |
893.9
|
|
1534
|
33
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
893.6
|
|
1535
|
33
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
892.8
|
|
1536
|
33
|
Jed Pascoe
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
892.1
|
|
1537
|
33
|
John McGovern
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
890.4
|
|
1538
|
32
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
890.1
|
|
1539
|
31
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
889.9
|
|
1540
|
31
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
889.9
|
|
1541
|
31
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
889.9
|
|
1542
|
35
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
889.8
|
|
|
31
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
889.8
|
|
1543
|
32
|
Markus Johansson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
889.7
|
|
|
32
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
889.4
|
|
1544
|
32
|
Samantha Miller
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
888.9
|
|
|
32
|
Aron Bild
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
888.7
|
|
|
32
|
Antti Kuusiniemi
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
888.7
|
|
1545
|
32
|
Robert Kraaijeveld
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
888.4
|
|
1546
|
32
|
Adam Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
888.3
|
|
1547
|
31
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
887.8
|
|
1548
|
33
|
Elmar Hanrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
887.7
|
|
1549
|
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
887.6
|
|
1550
|
33
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
887.5
|
|
1551
|
96
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
887.1
23.5
|
|
|
34
|
Jan Lund Jepsen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
886.8
|
|
1552
|
34
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
886.7
|
|
1553
|
34
|
Mateusz Pstrus
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
886.6
|
|
1554
|
34
|
Jermaine Wong
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
886.2
|
|
1555
|
34
|
Dylan Eaton
|
|
Schola St. George |
886
|
|
1556
|
34
|
Jonathan Feam
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
885.4
|
|
1557
|
34
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
885.2
|
|
1558
|
34
|
Mateo Bordoy Gonidec
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
884.9
|
|
1559
|
33
|
Miguel Alberto Vazquez
|
|
Maza de Plata |
884.4
|
|
1560
|
35
|
Laura McBride
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
884.4
|
|
1561
|
34
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
884.1
|
|
|
33
|
Justin Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
883.8
|
|
1562
|
33
|
James Plankers
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
883.8
|
|
1563
|
32
|
Randy Panado
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
883.6
|
|
1564
|
34
|
Nicolas Sainz
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
883.6
|
|
1565
|
37
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
883.3
|
|
1566
|
34
|
Phil Parker
|
|
House Darksun |
883.1
|
|
1567
|
34
|
Fabian Ulamec
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
882.8
|
|
1568
|
34
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
882.8
|
|
1569
|
34
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
882.6
|
|
1570
|
34
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
881
|
|
1571
|
34
|
Christopher Karagiannis
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
880.9
|
|
1572
|
34
|
Arturo Lichauco
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
880.9
|
|
1573
|
34
|
Carla Sikkens
|
|
MARS |
880.3
|
|
|
34
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
880.2
|
|
|
33
|
Christopher Zieg
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
880.1
|
|
1574
|
165
|
Tosca Beuming
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
879.7
55.1
|
|
1575
|
33
|
Britt Sjöqvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
879.5
|
|
|
32
|
Andrej Bobrík
|
|
Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad |
879.3
|
|
1576
|
33
|
Bailey Shields
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
879.3
|
|
1577
|
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
879.1
|
|
1578
|
34
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
877.7
|
|
1579
|
32
|
Samuel Zavaletta
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
877.2
|
|
1580
|
34
|
Chuck Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
877.2
|
|
1581
|
33
|
Jos Smeets
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
877
|
|
|
33
|
Erik Takács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
876.9
|
|
1582
|
33
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
876.9
|
|
1583
|
33
|
Sihong Fu
|
|
Academie Duello |
876.5
|
|
1584
|
33
|
Krzysztof Kruczyński
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
876.3
|
|
1585
|
33
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
876.3
|
|
1586
|
33
|
Nils Montenegro
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
875.5
|
|
1587
|
33
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
874.4
|
|
1588
|
33
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
873.9
|
|
1589
|
33
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
873.5
|
|
1590
|
33
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
873.5
|
|
1591
|
33
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
873.3
|
|
1592
|
33
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
872.4
|
|
1593
|
30
|
Christian Schuldes
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
871.6
|
|
1594
|
29
|
Rene Göbel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
871.6
|
|
1595
|
35
|
Ed Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
871.6
|
|
1597
|
35
|
Tyler Hull
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
871.6
|
|
1596
|
35
|
Evan Laney
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
871.6
|
|
1598
|
34
|
Eric Westerdahl
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
871.5
|
|
|
33
|
Gábor Németh
|
|
Ars Ensis |
871.3
|
|
1599
|
33
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
869.7
|
|
|
33
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
869.2
|
|
1600
|
33
|
Philip Becnel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
868.8
|
|
|
33
|
János Hajnal
|
|
Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet |
868.7
|
|
1601
|
33
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
868.6
|
|
1602
|
33
|
Samuel Hoffman
|
|
N/A
|
868.3
|
|
|
33
|
Tobias Rose Kjærgaard
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
867.5
|
|
1603
|
33
|
Hein Alexander Leikarnes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
867.2
|
|
1604
|
33
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
866.8
|
|
|
33
|
Pavel Musílek
|
|
N/A
|
865.9
|
|
|
33
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
865.7
|
|
1605
|
33
|
Pasquale De Lucia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
865.6
|
|
1606
|
33
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
865.1
|
|
1607
|
33
|
Nickolas van Acker
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
865
|
|
1608
|
33
|
Juuso Koivunen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
864.9
|
|
1609
|
64
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
864.5
13.7
|
|
1610
|
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
863.7
|
|
1611
|
35
|
Tomáš Šrubař
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
863.6
|
|
1612
|
35
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
863.5
|
|
1613
|
41
|
Charlotte Morgan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
863
41.8
|
|
1614
|
36
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
861.9
|
|
1615
|
35
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
861.4
|
|
1616
|
37
|
Emile Kuijpers
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
861.4
|
|
1617
|
|
Charles Gawain
|
|
N/A
|
861.3
|
|
1618
|
36
|
Siheng You
|
|
Boston Armizare |
860.8
|
|
1619
|
36
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
860.7
|
|
1620
|
39
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
860.6
|
|
1621
|
37
|
Carl Lastella
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
859.8
|
|
1622
|
37
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
859.3
|
|
1623
|
37
|
Gian Marco Gadini
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
858.7
|
|
1624
|
37
|
Rodrigo Teràn
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
858.4
|
|
1625
|
35
|
Jacopo Pierucci
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
858.2
|
|
1626
|
37
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
858.1
|
|
1627
|
39
|
Adam Ogle
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
858.1
|
|
1628
|
36
|
Miki Korhonen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
857.8
|
|
1629
|
36
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
857.6
|
|
1630
|
39
|
Sherrie Dion
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
857.3
|
|
1631
|
6
|
George Faltot
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
857.3
19.5
|
|
|
38
|
Janus Christiansen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
856.9
|
|
1632
|
38
|
Wei Shen
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
856.1
|
|
|
38
|
Phil Cruz
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
855.7
|
|
1633
|
37
|
Fedor Gudkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
855.6
|
|
1634
|
37
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
854.7
|
|
1635
|
37
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
854.6
|
|
1636
|
37
|
Haralampos Mpouhlis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
854
|
|
1637
|
37
|
Eric Morrison
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
853.5
|
|
|
37
|
Ketil Støren
|
|
Fekterlauget |
853.1
|
|
1638
|
37
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
852.3
|
|
1639
|
36
|
Heather Freeman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
851.2
|
|
1640
|
36
|
John Dollmeyer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
851.1
|
|
1641
|
35
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
851
|
|
1642
|
37
|
Pawel Wojciak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
850.7
|
|
1643
|
29
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
850.2
2.8
|
|
1644
|
36
|
Grégory Casalin
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
850
|
|
|
36
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
849.9
|
|
1645
|
36
|
Paul Downing
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
849.4
|
|
1646
|
36
|
Marko Štuhec
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
849.1
|
|
1647
|
36
|
Nick Rost
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
848.7
|
|
1648
|
36
|
Jeroen Strik
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
848.3
|
|
|
36
|
Mikael Bergström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
847.5
|
|
1649
|
36
|
John Ruiz
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
847.3
|
|
1650
|
35
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
846.7
|
|
1651
|
35
|
Josef Broniecki
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
846.2
|
|
1652
|
34
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
843.7
|
|
1653
|
34
|
Viktoriia Leshukova
|
|
N/A
|
841.9
|
|
1654
|
34
|
Dmitrii Malikov
|
|
N/A
|
841.9
|
|
|
34
|
Mathew Hennesey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
841
|
|
1655
|
34
|
Linus Eriksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
839.9
|
|
1656
|
34
|
Mikhail Cherkasskikh
|
|
Edinorog |
838.7
|
|
1657
|
34
|
Alexander Zhulin
|
|
Vier Winden |
838.1
|
|
|
34
|
Fabrice Cognot
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
837.7
|
|
|
34
|
Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
837.5
|
|
1658
|
34
|
Isabel Eken
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
837.3
|
|
1659
|
32
|
Mart van de Wege
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
837
|
|
1660
|
34
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
836.8
|
|
1661
|
33
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
836.7
|
|
1662
|
33
|
Janusz Ring
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
835
|
|
1663
|
33
|
Kenneth Marcrum
|
|
N/A
|
834.6
|
|
1664
|
33
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
833.8
|
|
|
33
|
Margit Reiersen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
833.7
|
|
1665
|
33
|
Teemu Tuovinen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
833.6
|
|
1666
|
33
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
833.5
|
|
1667
|
33
|
Diego Frans
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
832.7
|
|
1668
|
33
|
Christian Kunert
|
|
Boston Armizare |
832.6
|
|
1669
|
33
|
Honza Prokeš
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
831.9
|
|
1670
|
119
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
831.4
88.9
|
|
1671
|
34
|
Florian Dieregger
|
|
INDES Graz |
831.2
|
|
|
34
|
Daniel Hourigan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
829.3
|
|
|
34
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
829.3
|
|
1672
|
34
|
Livia Čellárová
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
829.1
|
|
1673
|
34
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
828.7
|
|
1674
|
33
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
828.4
|
|
1675
|
33
|
Damien Allen
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
826.8
|
|
1676
|
33
|
Mikko Korhonen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
826.5
|
|
|
33
|
Michael Sikos
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
826.5
|
|
1677
|
32
|
Mark Walden Jr.
|
|
N/A
|
826.3
|
|
1678
|
32
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
826.3
|
|
1679
|
32
|
Zuzana Pilková
|
|
Triglav |
825.7
|
|
|
32
|
Otto Kopra
|
|
N/A
|
824.5
|
|
1680
|
32
|
Jamie Van Dyke
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
824.2
|
|
|
32
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
823.8
|
|
1681
|
32
|
Jarrett Ebersberger
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
823.6
|
|
1682
|
32
|
James Tuten
|
|
Schola St. George |
822.2
|
|
1683
|
32
|
Anton Kovalev
|
|
N/A
|
822
|
|
|
32
|
Dieter Bachmann
|
|
N/A
|
821.7
|
|
|
32
|
Krist Martens
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
821.7
|
|
1684
|
31
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
821.4
|
|
1685
|
33
|
Réka Csizmadia
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
821.1
|
|
|
31
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
820.3
|
|
1686
|
31
|
Lasse Ikonen-Lokkila
|
|
EHMS |
819.5
|
|
1687
|
31
|
Maximilian Striepe
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
819
|
|
1688
|
31
|
Sebastián López
|
|
N/A
|
818.7
|
|
1689
|
31
|
Robin Rombouts
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
817.8
|
|
1690
|
31
|
Leif-Julian Øvrelid
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
817.6
|
|
1691
|
31
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
817.6
|
|
1692
|
31
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
817.3
|
|
1693
|
|
Jared Ong
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
817.1
|
|
1694
|
32
|
Ronald van der Starre
|
|
MARS |
816.9
|
|
1695
|
32
|
Nicolas Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
816.9
|
|
1696
|
31
|
Aaron Uusitalo
|
|
N/A
|
816
|
|
1697
|
31
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
816
|
|
|
31
|
László Fogl
|
|
Ars Ensis |
815.9
|
|
1698
|
30
|
Elliot Robinson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
815.5
|
|
1699
|
32
|
Ruud Herrewijnen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
815.5
|
|
|
30
|
Piotr Paprzycki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
815.1
|
|
1700
|
31
|
Eric Wesström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
815
|
|
|
31
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
814.7
|
|
1701
|
31
|
John Dowdle
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
813.3
|
|
1702
|
31
|
Filip Lotarski
|
|
N/A
|
813.2
|
|
1703
|
31
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
813.2
|
|
|
31
|
Jakub Tomko
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
812.4
|
|
|
31
|
Reece Nelson
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
812.2
|
|
1704
|
29
|
Max Svensson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
812.1
|
|
1705
|
31
|
Cindy Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
812.1
|
|
1706
|
30
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
811.6
|
|
1707
|
30
|
Yulia Trushkina
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
811.4
|
|
1708
|
30
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
811.3
|
|
1709
|
30
|
Nick Cheimis
|
|
N/A
|
811.3
|
|
|
30
|
Rafaell Czuprynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
810.9
|
|
1710
|
30
|
Jong Chen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
810.2
|
|
1711
|
30
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
809.9
|
|
1712
|
29
|
Hector Arturo Torres Torres
|
|
Maza de Plata |
809.7
|
|
1713
|
31
|
Adrien Pommelet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
809.6
|
|
1714
|
30
|
Zachary Austin
|
|
The Guild Academy |
808.5
|
|
1715
|
29
|
Enrico Tomasi
|
|
Arma Antica |
808.4
|
|
1716
|
31
|
Si-Chung Chang
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
808.4
|
|
1717
|
30
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
808.3
|
|
1718
|
30
|
Joey Ashton
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
807.3
|
|
1719
|
30
|
Manolo Trivelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
807
|
|
1720
|
30
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
805.9
|
|
1721
|
30
|
Ruston Aaker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
805.8
|
|
1722
|
30
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
805.8
|
|
1723
|
30
|
Arwen Kester
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
805.5
|
|
1724
|
30
|
Juraj Lach
|
|
Triglav |
805.1
|
|
1725
|
30
|
Nicolas Engst Matthews
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
804.2
|
|
1726
|
28
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
804.1
0.1
|
|
1727
|
31
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
803.9
|
|
|
31
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
803.6
|
|
1728
|
29
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
803.2
|
|
1729
|
29
|
Gretchen Settle
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
802.6
|
|
1730
|
29
|
Luis Eduardo Preciado Gómez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
802.4
|
|
1731
|
29
|
Martin McDowell
|
|
N/A
|
801.2
|
|
1732
|
29
|
Merlin Hartley
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
799
|
|
|
29
|
Chris Stout
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
798.8
|
|
|
29
|
Will Adamson
|
|
Abingdon Historical Combat |
798.8
|
|
|
29
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
798.7
|
|
|
29
|
Martin Winther Hill
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
798.5
|
|
1733
|
28
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
798.3
|
|
1734
|
30
|
Zdeněk Fulín
|
|
N/A
|
798.3
|
|
1735
|
29
|
Dean Flagg
|
|
Academy of Arms |
798
|
|
1736
|
29
|
David Uriel Vázquez Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
798
|
|
1737
|
29
|
Sam Hughes
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
797.6
|
|
|
29
|
Sasha Pinegar
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
797.5
|
|
|
29
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
796.9
|
|
|
29
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
796.5
|
|
1738
|
29
|
John McPherson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
796.2
|
|
1739
|
29
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
796.1
|
|
1740
|
29
|
Ian Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
795.9
|
|
1741
|
29
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
795.5
|
|
1742
|
29
|
Marcus Newton
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
795
|
|
1743
|
29
|
Jenny Wise
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
793.9
|
|
1744
|
29
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
792.4
|
|
1745
|
28
|
Christina Hallgren
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
791.8
|
|
1746
|
30
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
791.6
|
|
|
28
|
Kay Svendsen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
790.9
|
|
1747
|
29
|
Mark Heren
|
|
N/A
|
790.9
|
|
1748
|
29
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
790.7
|
|
|
27
|
Jean Chandler
|
|
Système d’Armes |
790.4
|
|
1749
|
28
|
Gunnar Lindholm
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
790.3
|
|
1750
|
30
|
Gábor Kaposvári
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
790.2
|
|
1751
|
29
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
788.7
|
|
|
28
|
Alfred Pedersen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
788
|
|
1752
|
29
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
787.8
|
|
1753
|
29
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
787.6
|
|
|
29
|
Steven Knaus
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
787
|
|
1754
|
29
|
Dave Wayne
|
|
Academie Cavallo |
786.9
|
|
1755
|
29
|
Stacy Stocki
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
786.5
|
|
1756
|
29
|
Jaline Schaaij
|
|
N/A
|
786.5
|
|
|
29
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
785.7
|
|
|
29
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
785.6
|
|
|
29
|
Maurits Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
784.4
|
|
1757
|
29
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
783.7
|
|
1758
|
29
|
Leanne Gonzalez-Singer
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
782.3
|
|
1759
|
29
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
782.1
|
|
1760
|
29
|
Nikolas Miller
|
|
Freefencers' Union |
782.1
|
|
1761
|
29
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
781.7
|
|
1762
|
29
|
Tiko ten Brink
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
781.5
|
|
1763
|
28
|
Davide Gerola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
781.2
|
|
1764
|
30
|
Maxx Folmer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
781.2
|
|
1765
|
29
|
Harry Harrell
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
776.1
|
|
|
29
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
775.8
|
|
1766
|
29
|
Christoph Specht
|
|
Stahlakademie |
774.5
|
|
1767
|
28
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
773.7
|
|
1768
|
30
|
Brandi Florence
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
773.6
|
|
1769
|
29
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
773.5
|
|
|
29
|
Bruce Rawitch
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
771.7
|
|
1770
|
29
|
Anthony Zavin
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
771.5
|
|
1771
|
29
|
Giovanni Morlini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
771
|
|
1772
|
29
|
Matthias Kriener
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
770.2
|
|
1773
|
29
|
Simo-Pekka Leppänen
|
|
EHMS |
769.4
|
|
1774
|
29
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
769.3
|
|
1775
|
29
|
Marese Curtin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
767.2
|
|
|
29
|
Raymond Shanklin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
765.9
|
|
1776
|
28
|
Jan-Willem Maessen
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
765.7
|
|
1777
|
28
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
765.3
|
|
1778
|
28
|
Kim Bullock
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
764.3
|
|
|
28
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
764.1
|
|
1779
|
27
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
762.7
|
|
1780
|
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
761.4
|
|
1781
|
28
|
Fabio Alesso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
761.4
|
|
1782
|
28
|
Falconier Franck
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
760.6
|
|
|
28
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
760.1
|
|
1783
|
28
|
Thorsteinn Thorarensen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
759.7
|
|
1784
|
28
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
759.4
|
|
|
28
|
Joshua Hawley
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
757.7
|
|
1785
|
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
757.1
|
|
1786
|
28
|
Dragos Madalin
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
756.3
|
|
1791
|
28
|
Ienesoi Tudor
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
756.3
|
|
1789
|
28
|
Mihai Dobrotescu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
756.3
|
|
1788
|
28
|
Mioara Alexandra
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
756.3
|
|
1787
|
28
|
Alexandru Bogdan Seserman
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
756.3
|
|
1790
|
28
|
Andrei Mihai Ionita
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
756.3
|
|
1792
|
35
|
Laura Öztümer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
756.1
|
|
1794
|
29
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
755.9
|
|
1797
|
29
|
Ilia Shuvalov
|
|
Vier Winden |
755.9
|
|
1799
|
29
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
755.9
|
|
1793
|
29
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
755.9
|
|
1798
|
29
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
755.9
|
|
1800
|
29
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
755.9
|
|
1795
|
29
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
755.9
|
|
1796
|
29
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
755.9
|
|
1801
|
29
|
Donald Black
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
755.5
|
|
1802
|
29
|
Roland Stencel
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
755.2
|
|
|
29
|
Omar Rodriguez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
753.9
|
|
1803
|
29
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
751.9
|
|
|
29
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
749.6
|
|
1804
|
29
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
747.4
|
|
1805
|
29
|
Ed Henry
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
746.2
|
|
1806
|
12
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
746.1
5.5
|
|
1807
|
30
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
746.1
|
|
1808
|
30
|
Aurélia Frachon
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
745.8
|
|
|
30
|
Anna Wärn
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
745.8
|
|
1809
|
30
|
Savino Alessandro Sblano
|
|
N/A
|
744.9
|
|
|
30
|
Erik Andersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
744.3
|
|
1810
|
30
|
Vladislav Zommer
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
744.2
|
|
1811
|
30
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
743.7
|
|
1812
|
29
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
743.4
|
|
1813
|
29
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
743.2
|
|
1814
|
29
|
Amanda Pitcher
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
743.2
|
|
1815
|
29
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
742.9
|
|
1816
|
29
|
Jack Ellis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
742.8
|
|
1817
|
29
|
Jevon Owens
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
742.6
|
|
|
28
|
Maximilian Schlehlein
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
741.8
|
|
1818
|
26
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
741.6
|
|
1819
|
29
|
Ulrich Blex
|
|
SC Borchen |
741.6
|
|
1820
|
29
|
Alex Lüpke
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
741.6
|
|
1821
|
28
|
Michael Seifert
|
|
Kampfhus |
740.7
|
|
1822
|
27
|
Dylan Knowles
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
740.2
|
|
1823
|
27
|
Marco Pullella
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
737.8
|
|
1825
|
27
|
Alexander Selischev
|
|
Edinorog |
737.8
|
|
1824
|
27
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
737.8
|
|
1826
|
27
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
737.5
|
|
1827
|
27
|
Ferdie Schaller
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
737.3
|
|
|
27
|
Andrew Somlyo
|
|
N/A
|
737.2
|
|
1828
|
27
|
Linde Simpson
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
737
|
|
1829
|
27
|
Yannick Goossens
|
|
N/A
|
737
|
|
|
27
|
Barbara Chlebowska
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
737
|
|
1830
|
27
|
Matteo Santalmasi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
735.5
|
|
|
27
|
Petr Mikulášek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
735.3
|
|
1831
|
27
|
Jannes Minholts
|
|
MARS |
735
|
|
1832
|
27
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
734.3
|
|
|
27
|
Michal Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
734.3
|
|
|
27
|
Alan Padzinski
|
|
N/A
|
734.3
|
|
1833
|
27
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
733.6
|
|
1834
|
27
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
733.2
|
|
|
27
|
Catherine Lempke
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
732.6
|
|
1835
|
|
Rose Jones
|
|
Resurgam HEMA |
732.1
|
|
1836
|
28
|
Daniel O'Donovan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
731.3
|
|
|
27
|
Maïwenn Loffet
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
731
|
|
1837
|
28
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
731
|
|
1838
|
56
|
Mary Mooney
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
728.1
16.1
|
|
1839
|
29
|
Alexander Balenko
|
|
Steel |
727.6
|
|
|
29
|
András Adámy
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
727
|
|
|
29
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
727
|
|
1840
|
29
|
Péter Kottyán
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
726.3
|
|
1841
|
29
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
725.9
|
|
|
29
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
725.7
|
|
1842
|
29
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
725.3
|
|
1843
|
29
|
Veronique McMillan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
722.4
|
|
|
29
|
Caius Ehmke
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
721.3
|
|
1844
|
29
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
718.6
|
|
1845
|
29
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
717.7
|
|
1846
|
29
|
Landy Alonso
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
717.1
|
|
1847
|
29
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
716.1
|
|
1848
|
|
Benjamin Press
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
715.1
|
|
1849
|
30
|
Michael Martinez-Munoz
|
|
N/A
|
714.7
|
|
1850
|
30
|
Jokke Saharinen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
714.1
|
|
|
30
|
Marcin Surdel
|
|
Vectir |
713.5
|
|
|
30
|
Nigel Plum
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
713.5
|
|
|
30
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
713.1
|
|
1851
|
30
|
Kyle Gawn
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
711.9
|
|
|
30
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
711.2
|
|
1852
|
29
|
Alain Sanchez
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
710.3
|
|
|
28
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
710.2
|
|
1853
|
29
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
710.2
|
|
1854
|
29
|
Hassan Masood
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
710.1
|
|
|
29
|
Raymond Vermeulen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
709.4
|
|
1855
|
29
|
Matthew Fiebig
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
707.3
|
|
1856
|
29
|
Feiko de Vries
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
706.7
|
|
1857
|
29
|
Amber Damare
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
705.6
|
|
1858
|
29
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
703.6
|
|
|
29
|
Pierre Ferrand
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
703.4
|
|
1859
|
29
|
Peter Boehl
|
|
Sword to Sword |
703
|
|
1860
|
29
|
William Flagg
|
|
N/A
|
702.6
|
|
1861
|
29
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
702.1
|
|
1862
|
29
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
701.5
|
|
1863
|
29
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
697.4
|
|
|
29
|
Monica Ericson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
690
|
|
1864
|
29
|
Philippe Tchoubar
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
689.5
|
|
|
28
|
David Karlsson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
682
|
|
1865
|
28
|
Wilko Hinrichs
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
681.6
|
|
1866
|
28
|
Manuel Komorowski
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
681.2
|
|
1867
|
31
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
678.3
5.9
|
|
1868
|
29
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
675.6
|
|
1869
|
29
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
669.9
|
|
1870
|
29
|
Dmitrii Boiko
|
|
Steel |
668.5
|
|
1871
|
29
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
668.5
|
|
1872
|
29
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
664.5
|
|
1873
|
29
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
663
|
|
|
29
|
Gabriel Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
662.1
|
|
1874
|
29
|
Mikko Koli
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
660.8
|
|
1875
|
29
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
660.3
|
|
1876
|
29
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
655.3
|
|
1877
|
29
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
653.4
|
|
1878
|
29
|
Hannah Gren
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
648.4
|
|
1879
|
29
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
641.2
|
|
|
29
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
641.1
|
|
1880
|
29
|
Giuseppe Bulla
|
|
ASD Castellani |
640.9
|
|
|
29
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
637.4
|
|
1881
|
29
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
636.7
|
|
1882
|
29
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
634.9
|
|
1883
|
29
|
Anke Smits van Oyen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
630.1
|
|
1884
|
29
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
592.6
|
|
1885
|
29
|
Michael Brockelhurst
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
592.6
|
|
1886
|
29
|
Maria Löfqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
543.6
|
|
1887
|
29
|
Ville Saari
|
|
EHMS |
473.4
|
|
1888
|
29
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
460.1
|
|
1889
|
29
|
Timo Toropainen
|
|
EHMS |
426.1
|
|