1
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1648.7
|
|
2
|
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1645.8
|
|
3
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1639
|
|
4
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1629.5
|
|
5
|
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1621.6
|
|
6
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1587.3
|
|
7
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1581.2
|
|
8
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1566.2
|
|
9
|
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1562.2
|
|
10
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1551.9
|
|
11
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1545.4
|
|
12
|
|
Kindred Willow
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1540
|
|
13
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1475.6
|
|
14
|
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1473.7
|
|
15
|
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1463
|
|
16
|
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1455.3
|
|
17
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1440.5
|
|
18
|
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1439.2
|
|
19
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1427.5
|
|
20
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1426.6
|
|
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1424.1
|
|
21
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1420.9
|
|
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1417.4
|
|
22
|
|
Gordon Love
|
|
Edinburgh HEMACS Society |
1413.4
|
|
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1411.2
|
|
23
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1379
|
|
24
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1374.5
|
|
25
|
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1372.2
|
|
26
|
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1371.8
|
|
27
|
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1370.3
|
|
28
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1368.3
|
|
|
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1363.5
|
|
29
|
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1360.9
|
|
30
|
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1355
|
|
31
|
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1351.4
|
|
32
|
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1350.3
|
|
33
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1344.3
|
|
34
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1342.8
|
|
35
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1336
|
|
36
|
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1333.7
|
|
37
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1331.3
|
|
38
|
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1331.1
|
|
39
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1323.2
|
|
40
|
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1322.5
|
|
42
|
|
Alex Chown
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1317.9
|
|
41
|
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1317.9
|
|
43
|
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1304.1
|
|
|
|
Alex Hanning
|
|
Lonin League |
1303.8
|
|
44
|
|
Tim Simms
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1298.8
|
|
45
|
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1294.8
|
|
46
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1288.8
|
|
47
|
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1270.6
|
|
48
|
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1270
|
|
49
|
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1270
|
|
50
|
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1268.6
|
|
51
|
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1266.4
|
|
52
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1264.2
|
|
|
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1261.9
|
|
54
|
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1259.8
|
|
55
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1259.8
|
|
53
|
|
Jordy Bouter
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1259.8
|
|
56
|
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1254.2
|
|
57
|
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1253.3
|
|
58
|
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1253.3
|
|
59
|
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1252
|
|
60
|
|
Johnston Ralston
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1250.4
|
|
61
|
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1247.3
|
|
62
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1246.9
|
|
63
|
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1241.5
|
|
64
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1234.1
|
|
65
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1233.2
|
|
|
|
Allen Mudrovcic
|
|
N/A
|
1232.8
|
|
66
|
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1231.2
|
|
67
|
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1231
|
|
68
|
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1226.2
|
|
69
|
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1224.6
|
|
70
|
|
Ross Prior
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1208.9
|
|
71
|
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1208.2
|
|
72
|
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1206.9
|
|
73
|
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1206.3
|
|
74
|
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1203
|
|
75
|
|
Stuart Anderson
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1202
|
|
76
|
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1199.8
|
|
77
|
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1196.9
|
|
78
|
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1196.5
|
|
79
|
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1196.5
|
|
80
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1192.8
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1190.1
|
|
81
|
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1184.5
|
|
82
|
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1184.1
|
|
84
|
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1181.2
|
|
83
|
|
Astrid van Dissel
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1181.2
|
|
86
|
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1181.2
|
|
85
|
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1181.2
|
|
87
|
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1180.7
|
|
88
|
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1179.5
|
|
89
|
|
Alex Campbell
|
|
SPADA |
1177.8
|
|
90
|
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1172.4
|
|
91
|
1
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1168.7
|
|
92
|
1
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1168.7
|
|
93
|
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1168.2
|
|
94
|
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1168.2
|
|
|
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1159.5
|
|
|
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1159.5
|
|
95
|
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1158.9
|
|
96
|
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1148.6
|
|
97
|
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1146.7
|
|
98
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1145.7
|
|
99
|
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1140.7
|
|
100
|
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1140.6
|
|
101
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1137.4
|
|
102
|
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1133.1
|
|
103
|
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1133.1
|
|
104
|
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1121.9
|
|
105
|
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
1120.7
|
|
106
|
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1117.3
|
|
107
|
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1113.2
|
|
108
|
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1110.5
|
|
109
|
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1109.1
|
|
110
|
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1109
|
|
|
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1087.5
|
|
112
|
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1083.5
|
|
111
|
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1083.5
|
|
113
|
2
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1081
|
|
114
|
1
|
Stuart Beattie
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1081
|
|
115
|
1
|
Alessandro Renzulli
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1081
|
|
116
|
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1079.7
|
|
117
|
|
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1079.4
|
|
118
|
|
Yannick Bosma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1079.2
|
|
119
|
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1079.2
|
|
120
|
1
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1076.7
|
|
121
|
1
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1076.6
|
|
|
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1070.1
|
|
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1070.1
|
|
|
|
Samantha Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1068.6
|
|
123
|
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1066.4
|
|
122
|
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1066.4
|
|
124
|
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1066.4
|
|
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1059.1
|
|
|
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1059.1
|
|
|
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1059.1
|
|
|
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1059.1
|
|
|
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1059.1
|
|
125
|
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1046.8
|
|
127
|
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1046.8
|
|
126
|
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1046.8
|
|
128
|
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1040.2
|
|
129
|
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1036.9
|
|
130
|
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1034.9
|
|
131
|
|
Will Smith
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1032.6
|
|
132
|
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1031
|
|
133
|
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1018
|
|
134
|
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1015.4
|
|
|
1
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1015.3
|
|
135
|
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1015.2
|
|
136
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1013.2
|
|
137
|
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1012.8
|
|
138
|
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
998.6
|
|
140
|
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
995.5
|
|
141
|
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
995.5
|
|
139
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
995.5
|
|
142
|
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
995.5
|
|
143
|
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
994.6
|
|
144
|
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
989.8
|
|
145
|
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
988
|
|
146
|
|
Andy Lawrence
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
984.2
|
|
|
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
982.6
|
|
147
|
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
964.8
|
|
148
|
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
964.5
|
|
150
|
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
964.5
|
|
149
|
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
964.5
|
|
151
|
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
957.9
|
|
152
|
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
957.1
|
|
153
|
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
953
|
|
154
|
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
950.6
|
|
155
|
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
939
|
|
|
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
924.6
|
|
156
|
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
923.4
|
|
157
|
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
920.8
|
|
|
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
915.3
|
|
158
|
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
914.8
|
|
159
|
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
914.2
|
|
163
|
|
Reanne v Kleef
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
911.7
|
|
160
|
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
911.7
|
|
162
|
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
911.7
|
|
161
|
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
911.7
|
|
167
|
|
Jorn Verbeeck
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
892.6
|
|
165
|
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
892.6
|
|
166
|
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
892.6
|
|
168
|
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
892.6
|
|
164
|
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
892.6
|
|
|
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
891.5
|
|
|
|
Stewart Sackett
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
891.5
|
|
|
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
891.5
|
|
169
|
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
891
|
|
170
|
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
888.1
|
|
171
|
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
862.7
|
|
172
|
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
851.6
|
|
173
|
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
846.2
|
|
174
|
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
838.9
|
|
175
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
838.9
|
|
176
|
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
833.5
|
|
177
|
|
Steve Dutton
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
831.1
|
|
178
|
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
828
|
|
179
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
827.3
|
|
180
|
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
824
|
|
181
|
|
Nik Lamont
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
810.9
|
|
182
|
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
805.5
|
|
183
|
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
801.7
|
|
184
|
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
788.2
|
|
185
|
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
787.4
|
|
186
|
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
772.8
|
|
187
|
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
772.3
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
770.9
|
|
188
|
|
Amanda Clark
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
767.2
|
|
189
|
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
765.9
|
|
|
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
754.6
|
|
190
|
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
754.1
|
|
191
|
|
Peter Holden
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
747.3
|
|
192
|
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
744.2
|
|
193
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
742.5
|
|
194
|
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
741.1
|
|
195
|
|
Meena Lidder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
740.8
|
|
196
|
|
Zach Forbes
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
740.2
|
|
|
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
739.7
|
|
|
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
739.7
|
|
197
|
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
739.2
|
|
198
|
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
735.9
|
|
|
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
735.3
|
|
|
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
735.3
|
|
|
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
724
|
|
|
|
Liz White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
724
|
|
|
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
724
|
|
199
|
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
709
|
|
200
|
|
Jonathan Hervas
|
|
N/A
|
707.2
|
|
201
|
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
690.5
|
|
202
|
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
682
|
|
203
|
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
675
|
|
205
|
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
650.8
|
|
204
|
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
650.8
|
|
206
|
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
641.8
|
|
207
|
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
604.2
|
|
208
|
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
559.1
|
|