1
|
11
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1742.6
165.6
|
|
2
|
1
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1654.5
|
|
3
|
1
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1642.1
|
|
4
|
1
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1641.8
|
|
5
|
1
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1639.5
|
|
6
|
1
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1633.6
|
|
7
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1630.7
|
|
8
|
1
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1626.2
22
|
|
9
|
2
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1622.8
|
|
10
|
2
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1613.8
|
|
11
|
1
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1601.4
|
|
12
|
14
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1596.5
104
|
|
13
|
2
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1585.2
|
|
14
|
1
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1559.5
|
|
15
|
1
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1558
|
|
16
|
57
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1555.3
235.8
|
|
17
|
2
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1553.4
|
|
18
|
2
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1552
|
|
19
|
2
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1551.8
|
|
|
2
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1546.2
|
|
20
|
2
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1538.5
|
|
21
|
2
|
Kindred Willow
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1532.7
|
|
22
|
2
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1529
1.1
|
|
23
|
2
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1526.5
|
|
24
|
2
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1518.5
|
|
25
|
2
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1511.1
|
|
26
|
2
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1509.9
|
|
27
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1501.3
|
|
28
|
11
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1492.7
77.8
|
|
29
|
2
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1491.8
|
|
30
|
2
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1476.4
|
|
31
|
4
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1469.5
45.6
|
|
32
|
3
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1469.1
|
|
33
|
3
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1459.5
|
|
34
|
3
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1448.8
|
|
35
|
3
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1435
|
|
36
|
3
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1434.8
|
|
37
|
3
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1432.6
|
|
38
|
2
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1416.8
|
|
39
|
2
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1415.9
|
|
40
|
2
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1414.4
|
|
41
|
1
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1413.4
|
|
42
|
1
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1412.8
|
|
|
1
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1412.3
|
|
|
1
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1407.1
|
|
43
|
1
|
Gordon Love
|
|
Edinburgh HEMACS Society |
1405.9
|
|
44
|
1
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1405.5
|
|
45
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1390
|
|
46
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1385.6
|
|
47
|
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1383.8
|
|
48
|
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1383.5
|
|
49
|
36
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1383
111.5
|
|
50
|
1
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1382.7
|
|
51
|
7
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1373.9
29.4
|
|
52
|
2
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1371.1
|
|
53
|
2
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1369.2
|
|
54
|
2
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1367.3
|
|
55
|
2
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1365.5
|
|
56
|
2
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1363.7
|
|
57
|
2
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1361.7
|
|
|
2
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1359.6
|
|
58
|
2
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1358.2
|
|
59
|
2
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1354.5
|
|
60
|
2
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1351.1
|
|
61
|
2
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1346.9
|
|
62
|
2
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1345
|
|
63
|
2
|
Owen Clemens
|
|
MARS |
1344.5
|
|
64
|
2
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1339.8
|
|
65
|
2
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1335.6
|
|
66
|
2
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1334.7
|
|
67
|
2
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1333.4
|
|
68
|
2
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1330.4
|
|
69
|
2
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1328.1
|
|
70
|
2
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1326.9
|
|
71
|
2
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1326.6
|
|
72
|
2
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1326.6
|
|
73
|
2
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1326.3
|
|
74
|
2
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1326.3
|
|
|
1
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1317.6
|
|
75
|
1
|
Alex Chown
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1310.6
|
|
76
|
1
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1304.7
|
|
|
1
|
Alex Hanning
|
|
Lonin League |
1300.1
|
|
77
|
1
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1299.6
|
|
78
|
1
|
Tim Simms
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1292.3
|
|
|
1
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1289.7
|
|
79
|
1
|
Peter Frank
|
|
Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. |
1288.1
|
|
80
|
1
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1287.7
|
|
81
|
1
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1286.5
|
|
82
|
1
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1282.7
|
|
83
|
1
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1273.5
|
|
84
|
|
Anthony Balisacan
|
|
N/A
|
1272.7
|
|
85
|
2
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1272.6
|
|
86
|
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1266.9
|
|
87
|
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1265.5
|
|
88
|
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1265.5
|
|
89
|
23
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1263.4
43.8
|
|
90
|
1
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1261.8
|
|
91
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1259.2
|
|
|
1
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1257.8
|
|
92
|
1
|
Jordy Bouter
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1255.7
|
|
93
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1250.6
|
|
94
|
2
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1249.9
|
|
95
|
2
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1249.4
|
|
96
|
2
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1249.4
|
|
98
|
1
|
Thomas Plumpton
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1248.3
|
|
97
|
1
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1248.3
|
|
99
|
4
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1248.3
|
|
100
|
2
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1245.5
|
|
101
|
2
|
Johnston Ralston
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1243.9
|
|
102
|
2
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1243.4
|
|
103
|
2
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1237.6
|
|
104
|
2
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1237.2
|
|
105
|
2
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1237
|
|
106
|
1
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1235.5
|
|
107
|
3
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1235.4
|
|
108
|
2
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1232.4
|
|
109
|
2
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1231.1
|
|
110
|
2
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1230.1
|
|
|
2
|
Allen Mudrovcic
|
|
N/A
|
1228.9
|
|
111
|
2
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1226.5
|
|
112
|
1
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1219.7
|
|
113
|
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1215.1
|
|
114
|
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1214.5
|
|
115
|
|
Hugo Postmus
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1213.9
|
|
116
|
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
1207
|
|
117
|
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1204.3
|
|
118
|
1
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1202.7
|
|
119
|
1
|
Ross Prior
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1202.4
|
|
120
|
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1199
|
|
121
|
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1196.2
|
|
122
|
|
Stuart Anderson
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1195.5
|
|
123
|
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1193.6
|
|
124
|
1
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1192.1
|
|
125
|
1
|
Olga Odintsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1189.7
|
|
126
|
1
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1188.2
|
|
127
|
1
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1187.9
|
|
128
|
1
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1187
|
|
|
1
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1186.3
|
|
129
|
1
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1184.5
|
|
130
|
1
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1181.6
|
|
131
|
1
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1180.6
|
|
132
|
1
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1180.3
|
|
133
|
1
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1179.9
|
|
134
|
1
|
Astrid van Dissel
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1177.3
|
|
135
|
1
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1176.1
|
|
136
|
1
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1175.6
|
|
137
|
1
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1171.9
|
|
138
|
1
|
Alex Campbell
|
|
SPADA |
1171.3
|
|
139
|
1
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1168.9
|
|
140
|
1
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1166.4
|
|
141
|
1
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1165.7
|
|
142
|
1
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1164.6
|
|
143
|
1
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1163.8
|
|
145
|
1
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1163.6
|
|
144
|
1
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1163.6
|
|
|
1
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1155.9
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1155.9
|
|
146
|
1
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
1155.4
|
|
147
|
1
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1155.1
|
|
148
|
1
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1154.8
|
|
149
|
1
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1153
|
|
150
|
1
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1146.7
|
|
151
|
1
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1145.9
|
|
152
|
1
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1144.6
|
|
153
|
1
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1143.9
|
|
154
|
1
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1140.3
|
|
155
|
1
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1139.3
|
|
156
|
1
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1137.3
|
|
|
1
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1136
|
|
157
|
1
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1133.5
|
|
158
|
1
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1128.5
|
|
159
|
1
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1119.8
|
|
160
|
1
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1118.8
|
|
161
|
1
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1118.7
|
|
162
|
52
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1116.5
104.4
|
|
163
|
2
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1115.8
|
|
164
|
2
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1113.7
|
|
165
|
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1113
|
|
166
|
3
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1112.7
|
|
167
|
3
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1108.4
|
|
168
|
3
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1106.9
|
|
169
|
3
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1106.5
|
|
170
|
3
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1104
|
|
171
|
3
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1097.3
|
|
172
|
3
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1093.2
|
|
173
|
3
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1087.1
|
|
174
|
3
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1084.6
|
|
|
3
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1083
|
|
176
|
3
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1082.4
|
|
175
|
3
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1082.4
|
|
177
|
3
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1081
|
|
178
|
69
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1080.9
162.2
|
|
179
|
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1080.1
|
|
180
|
5
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1079.3
|
|
182
|
5
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1078.8
|
|
181
|
5
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1078.8
|
|
183
|
5
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1078.1
|
|
184
|
5
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1077.1
|
|
186
|
5
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1075.7
|
|
185
|
5
|
Yannick Bosma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1075.7
|
|
187
|
5
|
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1075.5
|
|
188
|
5
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1075
|
|
190
|
5
|
Alessandro Renzulli
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1074.5
|
|
189
|
5
|
Stuart Beattie
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1074.5
|
|
191
|
5
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1073.1
|
|
192
|
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1071
|
|
|
6
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1066.5
|
|
|
6
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1066.5
|
|
193
|
6
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1065.8
|
|
|
6
|
Samantha Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1064.6
|
|
194
|
6
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1061.8
|
|
195
|
6
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1061.8
|
|
196
|
6
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1061.8
|
|
197
|
6
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1059.3
|
|
|
6
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1055.6
|
|
|
6
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1055.6
|
|
|
6
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1055.6
|
|
|
6
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1055.6
|
|
|
6
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1055.6
|
|
198
|
6
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1053.4
|
|
199
|
6
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1049.2
|
|
200
|
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1045.8
|
|
203
|
7
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1043.1
|
|
201
|
7
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1043.1
|
|
202
|
7
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1043.1
|
|
204
|
7
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1039.2
|
|
205
|
7
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1038.6
|
|
206
|
7
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1036.3
|
|
207
|
7
|
Jaeden Tulip
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1034.2
|
|
208
|
7
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1030.2
|
|
209
|
7
|
Will Smith
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1026.2
|
|
210
|
7
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1025
|
|
211
|
7
|
Tim Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1017.8
|
|
212
|
7
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1012.1
|
|
|
7
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1011.6
|
|
213
|
6
|
Sam Lary
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1011.5
|
|
214
|
8
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1011.4
|
|
215
|
7
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1010.9
|
|
216
|
7
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1009.9
|
|
217
|
7
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1009.2
|
|
218
|
7
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1006.7
|
|
219
|
7
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1004.5
|
|
221
|
7
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1000
|
|
220
|
7
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1000
|
|
222
|
7
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
996.6
|
|
223
|
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
996.4
|
|
224
|
8
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
995
|
|
225
|
8
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
991.5
|
|
226
|
8
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
991.2
|
|
227
|
8
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
986.5
|
|
228
|
8
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
986
|
|
229
|
8
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
985.2
|
|
230
|
8
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
984.5
|
|
231
|
8
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
983.5
|
|
232
|
8
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
982.4
|
|
|
8
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
979.7
|
|
233
|
8
|
Andy Lawrence
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
977.8
|
|
234
|
20
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
966
58.4
|
|
235
|
40
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
964.5
128.4
|
|
236
|
9
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
963
|
|
237
|
9
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
960.9
|
|
238
|
9
|
Jos philispsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
960.8
|
|
240
|
9
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
960
|
|
239
|
9
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
960
|
|
241
|
9
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
960
|
|
242
|
9
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
956.7
|
|
|
9
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
953.9
|
|
243
|
9
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
953.5
|
|
244
|
9
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
953.1
|
|
245
|
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
947.1
|
|
|
10
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
947.1
|
|
247
|
10
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
944.2
|
|
246
|
10
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
944.2
|
|
248
|
10
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
943.7
|
|
249
|
10
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
942.7
|
|
250
|
10
|
Alex Yang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
938.8
|
|
251
|
10
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
935.7
|
|
252
|
26
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
929.2
43.6
|
|
253
|
11
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
928.9
|
|
255
|
11
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
927.8
|
|
254
|
11
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
927.8
|
|
256
|
11
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
925
|
|
|
11
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
921
|
|
257
|
11
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
918.5
|
|
258
|
10
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
917.1
|
|
259
|
10
|
Filip Sufitchi
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
914.8
|
|
|
10
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
912.1
|
|
260
|
10
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
910.7
|
|
261
|
10
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
908.1
|
|
263
|
10
|
Reanne v Kleef
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
908.1
|
|
262
|
10
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
908.1
|
|
265
|
9
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
900.9
|
|
264
|
9
|
Peter Zweistra
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
900.9
|
|
266
|
9
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
898.1
|
|
267
|
9
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
894.3
|
|
268
|
9
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
893.8
|
|
271
|
9
|
Jorn Verbeeck
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
888.8
|
|
269
|
9
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
888.8
|
|
270
|
9
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
888.8
|
|
|
9
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
888.1
|
|
|
9
|
Stewart Sackett
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
888.1
|
|
|
9
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
888.1
|
|
|
9
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
887.1
|
|
272
|
9
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
885.1
|
|
273
|
9
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
884.6
|
|
274
|
9
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
881.2
|
|
275
|
9
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
871.7
|
|
276
|
40
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
865.8
266.3
|
|
277
|
9
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
858.2
|
|
278
|
9
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
856.9
|
|
279
|
9
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
850.6
|
|
280
|
9
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
848
|
|
281
|
9
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
844.2
|
|
282
|
9
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
842.8
|
|
283
|
9
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
842.3
|
|
284
|
17
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
841.6
20.8
|
|
285
|
9
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
835.6
|
|
286
|
9
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
832.3
|
|
287
|
9
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
830.9
|
|
288
|
9
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
829.7
|
|
289
|
9
|
Steve Dutton
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
827.4
|
|
290
|
9
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
824.5
|
|
291
|
9
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
824.4
|
|
292
|
9
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
823.5
|
|
293
|
9
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
820.9
|
|
294
|
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
817.4
|
|
295
|
10
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
810
|
|
296
|
10
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
809.4
|
|
|
10
|
Nik Lamont
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
807.2
|
|
297
|
9
|
Leon Kleine-Müllhoff
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
796.1
|
|
298
|
9
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
794.1
|
|
|
9
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
785
|
|
299
|
9
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
782.7
|
|
300
|
9
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
779.9
|
|
301
|
9
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
770.9
|
|
302
|
15
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
770.5
27.5
|
|
|
10
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
769.3
|
|
|
10
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
767.3
|
|
303
|
10
|
Amanda Clark
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
763.8
|
|
304
|
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
754.4
|
|
|
10
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
751
|
|
305
|
10
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
750.9
|
|
306
|
10
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
750
|
|
307
|
10
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
747.3
|
|
309
|
10
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
744.4
|
|
308
|
10
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
744.4
|
|
311
|
10
|
Joshua Smith
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
744.2
|
|
310
|
10
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
744.2
|
|
312
|
10
|
Bart Levering
|
|
N/A
|
744
|
|
313
|
10
|
Peter Holden
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
743.7
|
|
314
|
10
|
Meena Lidder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
737.8
|
|
|
10
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
737.2
|
|
|
10
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
737.2
|
|
315
|
10
|
Zach Forbes
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
736.9
|
|
316
|
10
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
735.9
|
|
|
10
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
732.3
|
|
|
10
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
732.3
|
|
|
10
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
720.6
|
|
|
10
|
Liz White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
720.6
|
|
|
10
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
720.6
|
|
317
|
10
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
712.9
|
|
318
|
10
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
711.5
|
|
319
|
10
|
Jonathan Hervas
|
|
N/A
|
703.7
|
|
320
|
10
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
686.8
|
|
321
|
27
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
686.5
65.9
|
|
|
11
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
671.7
|
|
322
|
11
|
Doric Olson
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
662
|
|
323
|
11
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
647.6
|
|
324
|
11
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
638.5
|
|
325
|
11
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
630.1
6
|
|
326
|
11
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
620.4
|
|
327
|
10
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
552.3
|
|