1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1739.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1694
|
|
|
3
|
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1649.6
|
|
|
4
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1637.9
|
|
|
5
|
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1635.9
|
|
|
6
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1630.5
|
|
|
7
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1625.9
|
|
|
8
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1621.5
|
|
|
9
|
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1613.4
|
|
|
10
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1609.1
|
|
|
11
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1596.7
|
|
|
12
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1592.5
|
|
|
13
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1580.9
|
|
|
14
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1579.8
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1555.7
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1555.7
|
|
|
17
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1551.9
|
|
|
18
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1549.1
|
|
|
19
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1548.9
|
|
|
20
|
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1548.8
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1543.1
|
|
|
21
|
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1535.1
|
|
|
22
|
|
Kindred Willow
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1528.7
|
|
|
23
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1524.8
|
|
|
24
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1522
|
|
|
25
|
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1519.1
|
|
|
26
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1513.3
|
|
|
27
|
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1508.5
|
|
|
28
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1504.7
|
|
|
29
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1498.2
|
|
|
30
|
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1489.1
|
|
|
31
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1488.5
|
|
|
32
|
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1473.8
|
|
|
33
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1468.8
|
|
|
34
|
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1466.5
|
|
|
35
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1465.6
|
|
|
36
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1459
|
|
|
37
|
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1456.1
|
|
|
38
|
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1445.1
|
|
|
39
|
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1432.3
|
|
|
40
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1432
|
|
|
41
|
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1428.5
|
|
|
42
|
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1420.2
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1413.8
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1413.4
|
|
|
45
|
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1412.4
|
|
|
46
|
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1410.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1409.4
|
|
|
47
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1409.2
|
|
|
48
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1408.6
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1404.8
|
|
|
49
|
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1403.1
|
|
|
50
|
|
Gordon Love
|
|
Edinburgh HEMACS Society |
1401.8
|
|
|
51
|
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1399.7
|
|
|
52
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1387.6
|
|
|
53
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1381.4
|
|
|
54
|
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1380.6
|
|
|
55
|
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1380.3
|
|
|
56
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1379.9
|
|
|
57
|
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1370.2
|
|
|
58
|
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1368.3
|
|
|
59
|
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1366.7
|
|
|
60
|
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1362.8
|
|
|
61
|
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1359.3
|
|
|
|
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1357.4
|
|
|
62
|
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1355.2
|
|
|
63
|
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1350.9
|
|
|
64
|
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1348.9
|
|
|
65
|
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1346.1
|
|
|
66
|
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1344.4
|
|
|
67
|
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1342.2
|
|
|
68
|
|
Owen Clemens
|
|
MARS |
1342.2
|
|
|
69
|
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1338.7
|
|
|
70
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1337.3
|
|
|
71
|
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1332.3
|
|
|
72
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1332
|
|
|
73
|
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1330.3
|
|
|
74
|
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1328.7
|
|
|
75
|
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1326.7
|
|
|
76
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1323.9
|
|
|
77
|
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1323.8
|
|
|
78
|
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1323.7
|
|
|
79
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1323.3
|
|
|
80
|
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1322.4
|
|
|
|
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1314.8
|
|
|
81
|
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1314.3
|
|
|
82
|
|
Alex Chown
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1306.6
|
|
|
83
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1301
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Hanning
|
|
Lonin League |
1298
|
|
|
84
|
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1297
|
|
|
85
|
|
Tim Simms
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1288.7
|
|
|
|
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1286.9
|
|
|
86
|
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1285.7
|
|
|
87
|
|
Peter Frank
|
|
Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. |
1285.5
|
|
|
88
|
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1285.2
|
|
|
89
|
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1283.2
|
|
|
90
|
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1270.5
|
|
|
91
|
|
Anthony Balisacan
|
|
N/A
|
1270.3
|
|
|
92
|
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1269.7
|
|
|
93
|
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1269.5
|
|
|
94
|
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1264.8
|
|
|
95
|
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1262.9
|
|
|
96
|
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1262.9
|
|
|
97
|
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1262.3
|
|
|
98
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1262.3
|
|
|
99
|
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1259.6
|
|
|
100
|
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1258.8
|
|
|
|
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1255.5
|
|
|
101
|
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1254.8
|
|
|
102
|
|
Jordy Bouter
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1253.3
|
|
|
103
|
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1252.1
|
|
|
104
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1248.3
|
|
|
105
|
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1247.8
|
|
|
107
|
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1247.2
|
|
|
106
|
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1247.2
|
|
|
108
|
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1246.3
|
|
|
109
|
|
Thomas Plumpton
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1246.3
|
|
|
110
|
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1241.9
|
|
|
111
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1241.3
|
|
|
112
|
|
Johnston Ralston
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1240.3
|
|
|
113
|
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1234.8
|
|
|
114
|
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1234.5
|
|
|
115
|
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1233.7
|
|
|
116
|
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1233.1
|
|
|
117
|
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1232.8
|
|
|
118
|
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1232.3
|
|
|
119
|
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1229.9
|
|
|
120
|
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1227.9
|
|
|
121
|
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1227.7
|
|
|
|
|
Allen Mudrovcic
|
|
N/A
|
1226.7
|
|
|
122
|
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1226.2
|
|
|
123
|
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1216.1
|
|
|
124
|
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1215.1
|
|
|
125
|
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1211.5
|
|
|
126
|
|
Hugo Postmus
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1211.4
|
|
|
127
|
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1210.3
|
|
|
128
|
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
1203.2
|
|
|
129
|
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1203
|
|
|
130
|
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1202
|
|
|
131
|
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1200.6
|
|
|
132
|
|
Ross Prior
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1198.8
|
|
|
133
|
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1196.8
|
|
|
134
|
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1194.1
|
|
|
135
|
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1192.4
|
|
|
136
|
|
Stuart Anderson
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1191.9
|
|
|
137
|
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1191.5
|
|
|
138
|
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1189.8
|
|
|
139
|
|
Olga Odintsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1186.1
|
|
|
140
|
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1185.6
|
|
|
141
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1185.1
|
|
|
142
|
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1184.6
|
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1184.1
|
|
|
143
|
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1182.3
|
|
|
144
|
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1179.9
|
|
|
145
|
1
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1178.4
|
|
|
146
|
1
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1178.4
|
|
|
147
|
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1177.7
|
|
|
148
|
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1177.6
|
|
|
149
|
|
Astrid van Dissel
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1175.1
|
|
|
150
|
1
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1173.4
|
|
|
151
|
1
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1173.4
|
|
|
152
|
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1170.3
|
|
|
153
|
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1168.2
|
|
|
154
|
|
Alex Campbell
|
|
SPADA |
1167.8
|
|
|
155
|
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1163.4
|
|
|
156
|
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1162.3
|
|
|
158
|
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1161.1
|
|
|
157
|
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1161.1
|
|
|
159
|
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1155.6
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1153.8
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1153.8
|
|
|
160
|
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1152.9
|
|
|
161
|
1
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1151.9
|
|
|
162
|
1
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
1151.8
|
|
|
163
|
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1151.7
|
|
|
164
|
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1150.1
|
|
|
165
|
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1146.1
|
|
|
166
|
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1143.9
|
|
|
167
|
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1142.9
|
|
|
168
|
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1142
|
|
|
169
|
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1135.5
|
|
|
170
|
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1135.4
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1133.3
|
|
|
171
|
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1131.7
|
|
|
172
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1131.3
|
|
|
173
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1125.1
|
|
|
174
|
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1117.9
|
|
|
175
|
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1116.3
|
|
|
176
|
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1115.1
|
|
|
177
|
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1113.7
|
|
|
178
|
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1113.4
|
|
|
179
|
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1111.1
|
|
|
180
|
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1110.7
|
|
|
181
|
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1110.2
|
|
|
182
|
|
Connor Wiebe
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1108.2
|
|
|
183
|
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1105.6
|
|
|
184
|
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1104.9
|
|
|
185
|
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1104.3
|
|
|
186
|
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1102.9
|
|
|
187
|
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1092.7
|
|
|
188
|
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1092.7
|
|
|
189
|
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1091.1
|
|
|
190
|
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1082.4
|
|
|
191
|
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1082
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1080.5
|
|
|
193
|
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1080.3
|
|
|
192
|
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1080.3
|
|
|
194
|
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1078.7
|
|
|
195
|
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1078.4
|
|
|
196
|
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1077.9
|
|
|
197
|
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1076.2
|
|
|
198
|
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1075.9
|
|
|
199
|
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1075.4
|
|
|
200
|
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1074.8
|
|
|
202
|
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1073.6
|
|
|
201
|
|
Yannick Bosma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1073.6
|
|
|
203
|
|
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1073.2
|
|
|
204
|
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1072.4
|
|
|
205
|
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1071.7
|
|
|
206
|
2
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1071.1
|
|
|
207
|
1
|
Stuart Beattie
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1071
|
|
|
208
|
1
|
Alessandro Renzulli
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1071
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1064.5
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1064.5
|
|
|
209
|
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1062.7
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1062.3
|
|
|
211
|
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1059.2
|
|
|
210
|
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1059.2
|
|
|
212
|
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1057.1
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1053.7
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1053.7
|
|
|
|
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1053.7
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1053.7
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1053.7
|
|
|
213
|
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1052.8
|
|
|
214
|
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1051
|
|
|
215
|
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1048.8
|
|
|
216
|
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1046.5
|
|
|
217
|
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1043.6
|
|
|
220
|
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1041
|
|
|
219
|
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1041
|
|
|
218
|
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1041
|
|
|
221
|
1
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1036.3
|
|
|
222
|
1
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1036.3
|
|
|
223
|
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1034.1
|
|
|
224
|
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1033.9
|
|
|
225
|
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1033.7
|
|
|
226
|
|
Jaeden Tulip
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1031.9
|
|
|
227
|
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1029.5
|
|
|
228
|
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1027.6
|
|
|
229
|
|
Will Smith
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1022.6
|
|
|
230
|
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1021.6
|
|
|
231
|
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1021.5
|
|
|
232
|
|
Tim Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1015.3
|
|
|
233
|
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1014.6
|
|
|
234
|
|
Sam Lary
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1009.6
|
|
|
|
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1009.5
|
|
|
235
|
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1009.1
|
|
|
236
|
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1008.3
|
|
|
237
|
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1007.1
|
|
|
238
|
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1003.8
|
|
|
239
|
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1001.3
|
|
|
241
|
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
998.1
|
|
|
240
|
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
998.1
|
|
|
242
|
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
994.4
|
|
|
243
|
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
993.9
|
|
|
244
|
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
992.9
|
|
|
245
|
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
989.8
|
|
|
246
|
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
989.3
|
|
|
247
|
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
983.4
|
|
|
248
|
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
982.7
|
|
|
249
|
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
982.6
|
|
|
250
|
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
981.8
|
|
|
251
|
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
980
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
978
|
|
|
252
|
|
Andy Lawrence
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
974.2
|
|
|
253
|
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
969.4
|
|
|
254
|
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
967.3
|
|
|
255
|
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
962.9
|
|
|
256
|
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
962.1
|
|
|
257
|
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
960.7
|
|
|
258
|
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
958.7
|
|
|
259
|
|
Jos philispsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
958.7
|
|
|
262
|
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
957.4
|
|
|
261
|
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
957.4
|
|
|
260
|
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
957.4
|
|
|
263
|
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
955.6
|
|
|
264
|
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
954.7
|
|
|
|
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
951.6
|
|
|
265
|
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
951.5
|
|
|
266
|
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
951
|
|
|
267
|
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
946.1
|
|
|
268
|
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
945.2
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
945.1
|
|
|
269
|
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
944.2
|
|
|
270
|
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
942.3
|
|
|
271
|
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
942.3
|
|
|
272
|
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
941.8
|
|
|
273
|
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
940.9
|
|
|
274
|
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
938.4
|
|
|
275
|
|
Alex Yang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
936.9
|
|
|
276
|
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
933.8
|
|
|
277
|
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
926.5
|
|
|
279
|
1
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
925.7
|
|
|
278
|
1
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
925.7
|
|
|
280
|
2
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
925.6
|
|
|
281
|
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
922.7
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
918.9
|
|
|
282
|
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
915.7
|
|
|
283
|
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
914.9
|
|
|
284
|
|
Filip Sufitchi
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
912.8
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
910.3
|
|
|
285
|
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
907.8
|
|
|
288
|
|
Reanne v Kleef
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
906.1
|
|
|
287
|
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
906.1
|
|
|
286
|
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
906.1
|
|
|
289
|
|
Peter Zweistra
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
898.8
|
|
|
290
|
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
898.8
|
|
|
291
|
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
892.1
|
|
|
292
|
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
891.9
|
|
|
295
|
|
Jorn Verbeeck
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
886.6
|
|
|
293
|
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
886.6
|
|
|
294
|
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
886.6
|
|
|
|
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
886.2
|
|
|
|
|
Stewart Sackett
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
886.2
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
886.2
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
884.9
|
|
|
296
|
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
882.5
|
|
|
297
|
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
881.7
|
|
|
298
|
|
Gisele Plourde
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
871.4
|
|
|
299
|
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
869.3
|
|
|
300
|
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
869.2
|
|
|
301
|
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
863.2
|
|
|
302
|
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
855.6
|
|
|
303
|
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
854.7
|
|
|
304
|
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
849.2
|
|
|
305
|
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
848.4
|
|
|
306
|
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
845.9
|
|
|
307
|
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
843
|
|
|
308
|
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
841.8
|
|
|
309
|
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
840.9
|
|
|
310
|
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
838.7
|
|
|
311
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
833.8
|
|
|
312
|
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
830
|
|
|
313
|
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
828.7
|
|
|
314
|
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
827.6
|
|
|
315
|
|
Steve Dutton
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
825.4
|
|
|
316
|
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
822.4
|
|
|
317
|
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
822.3
|
|
|
318
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
821.3
|
|
|
319
|
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
819.2
|
|
|
320
|
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
815.4
|
|
|
321
|
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
811.4
|
|
|
322
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
808.1
|
|
|
323
|
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
807.3
|
|
|
|
|
Nik Lamont
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
805.2
|
|
|
324
|
|
Leon Kleine-Müllhoff
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
794
|
|
|
325
|
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
791.9
|
|
|
326
|
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
788.8
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
783.1
|
|
|
327
|
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
782.6
|
|
|
328
|
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
780
|
|
|
329
|
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
777.9
|
|
|
330
|
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
768.8
|
|
|
331
|
|
Cole Cyre
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
767.5
|
|
|
|
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
767.3
|
|
|
332
|
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
766.6
|
|
|
333
|
|
Heather Treadgold
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
766.2
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
765.3
|
|
|
334
|
|
Amanda Clark
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
761.8
|
|
|
335
|
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
752.3
|
|
|
336
|
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
749.1
|
|
|
337
|
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
747.8
|
|
|
338
|
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
745.2
|
|
|
339
|
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
744.4
|
|
|
340
|
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
743.2
|
|
|
342
|
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
742.5
|
|
|
341
|
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
742.5
|
|
|
344
|
|
Joshua Smith
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
742.5
|
|
|
343
|
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
742.5
|
|
|
345
|
|
Bart Levering
|
|
N/A
|
742
|
|
|
346
|
|
Peter Holden
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
741.6
|
|
|
347
|
|
Meena Lidder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
736.1
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
735.7
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
735.7
|
|
|
348
|
|
Zach Forbes
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
735
|
|
|
349
|
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
734.1
|
|
|
350
|
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
731.7
|
|
|
|
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
730.7
|
|
|
|
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
730.7
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
718.6
|
|
|
|
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
718.6
|
|
|
|
|
Liz White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
718.6
|
|
|
351
|
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
710.4
|
|
|
352
|
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
709.4
|
|
|
353
|
|
Jonathan Hervas
|
|
N/A
|
701.7
|
|
|
354
|
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
684.7
|
|
|
355
|
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
684
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
669.9
|
|
|
356
|
|
Doric Olson
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
660
|
|
|
357
|
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
645.7
|
|
|
358
|
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
636.6
|
|
|
359
|
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
627.9
|
|
|
360
|
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
618.4
|
|
|
361
|
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
550.1
|
|
|