Singlestick (Mixed) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1738.2 0.9
2 Benjamin Hamilton The Academy of Historical Arts 1648.4 1.2
3 1 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1636.9 1
4 1 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1636.8 1
5 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1635.1 0.9
6 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1629.8 0.8
7 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1624.7 1.2
8 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1620.4 1.1
9 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1618.1 0.9
10 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1608 1.2
11 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1595.5 1.1
12 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1591.5 1
13 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1578.5 1.3
14 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1555.1 0.6
15 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1554.8 0.9
16 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1551 0.9
17 2 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1548.1 0.7
18 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1548.1 0.8
19 2 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1548 1.1
20 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1542.3 0.8
21 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1534.2 0.8
22 Kindred Willow Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1527.7 1
23 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1523.8 1
24 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1520.9 1.1
25 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1512.1 1.3
26 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1507.9 0.6
27 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1503.4 1.3
28 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1497.5 0.8
29 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1488.4 0.7
30 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1487.5 1
31 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1473.1 0.6
32 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1467.8 0.9
33 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1465.9 0.6
34 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1464.6 1
35 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1455.3 0.8
36 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1444.2 0.9
37 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1431.7 0.6
38 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1431.2 0.8
39 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1427.4 1
40 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1413.3 0.5
41 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1411.3 1.1
42 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1409.9 0.9
43 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1408.7 0.7
44 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1408.2 1
45 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1407.6 1
46 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1404.2 0.6
47 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1402.5 0.6
48 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1400.8 1
49 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1398.8 0.8
50 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1387.1 0.6
51 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1380.3 1.1
52 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1379.9 0.7
53 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1379.4 0.9
54 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1379.2 0.7
55 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1369.2 0.9
56 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1367.7 0.7
57 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1366 0.6
58 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1364.1 0.6
59 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1362.1 0.7
60 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1358.2 1.1
61 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1357.2 0.9
62 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1356.9 0.5
63 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1354.5 0.7
64 Paul Johnson SPADA 1350 0.9
65 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1348.4 0.5
66 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1345.4 0.7
67 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1343.7 0.6
68 1 Owen Clemens MARS 1341.6 0.6
69 1 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1341.5 0.7
70 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1336.7 0.6
71 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1331.5 0.8
72 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1331 1
73 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1329.2 1.1
74 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1327.6 1.2
75 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1325.8 0.9
76 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1324.1 0.8
77 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1323.2 0.7
78 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1323.1 0.6
79 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1323 0.7
80 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.5 0.8
81 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1321.3 1.1
82 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1314.1 0.7
83 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1305.6 1
84 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1300.1 0.9
85 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1297.5 0.5
86 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1296.4 0.6
87 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1287.9 0.9
88 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1286.2 0.7
89 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1284.9 0.6
90 Jem Burke Invirtus 1284.5 0.6
91 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1282.4 0.8
92 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1278.3 0.9
93 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1269.7 0.7
94 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1269.6 0.6
95 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1269.1 0.6
96 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1268.7 0.8
97 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1264.3 0.5
98 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1262.2 0.6
99 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1262.2 0.6
100 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1261.5 0.8
101 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1258.6 1
102 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1258 0.8
103 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1255 0.6
104 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1254 0.8
105 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1252.8 0.6
106 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.5 0.6
107 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1247.8 0.6
108 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1247.3 0.5
109 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1246.7 0.5
110 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1246.7 0.5
111 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1245.7 0.5
112 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1245.7 0.5
113 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1244.2 0.8
114 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1241 0.9
115 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1240.8 0.5
116 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1239.5 0.9
117 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1234.1 0.7
118 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1233.9 0.6
119 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1232.8 0.9
120 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1232.1 0.7
121 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1231.5 0.8
122 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1229.3 0.6
123 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1227.1 0.8
124 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1226.9 0.7
125 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1226.2 0.5
126 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1225.2 1
127 Jamie McPherson The Academy of Historical Arts 1215.3 0.9
128 1 Hugo Postmus N/A 1210.7 0.6
129 1 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1210.6 0.9
130 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1209.3 1
131 1 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1202.3 0.6
132 1 Mats Bergström EHMS 1202.2 1
133 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1201.5 0.6
134 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1200.1 0.5
135 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1198 0.9
136 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1196.2 0.6
137 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1193.5 0.5
138 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1191.1 0.9
139 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1191 0.5
140 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1189.2 0.6
141 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1185.1 0.9
142 Jonathan Spouge The Academy of Historical Arts 1185 0.6
143 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1184.4 0.7
144 Micha Morales MARS 1184 0.6
145 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1183.5 0.5
146 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1181.7 0.6
147 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179.4 0.5
148 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1177.8 0.6
149 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1177.7 0.7
150 1 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1177 0.6
151 1 Sedlova Tatyana N/A 1176.8 1
152 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1174.5 0.5
153 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1172.9 0.5
154 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1172.8 0.7
155 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1167.3 0.9
156 Alex Campbell SPADA 1166.9 0.9
157 Ian Hollier N/A 1162.9 0.6
158 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1162.2 0.8
159 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.7 0.6
160 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1160.4 0.6
161 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1160.4 0.6
162 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153.3 0.5
163 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1153.3 0.5
164 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1152.4 0.5
165 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1151.2 0.7
166 1 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1150.9 0.7
167 1 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1150.9 0.9
168 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1149.3 0.7
169 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1145.3 0.8
170 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1143.2 0.7
171 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1142.1 0.7
172 Layne Gerrard N/A 1141.8 0.6
173 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.6 0.5
174 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1135.9 0.9
175 1 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1135 0.5
176 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1134.5 1
177 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1132.7 0.7
178 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1130.8 0.5
179 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1124.2 0.8
180 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1117.5 0.5
181 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1115.8 0.6
182 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1114.2 0.9
183 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1113 0.7
184 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1112.6 0.8
185 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1111.5 0.8
186 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1110.4 0.7
187 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1110.1 0.6
188 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1109.5 0.6
189 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1107.7 0.5
190 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1105 0.7
191 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1104.4 0.5
192 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1103.7 0.6
193 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1100.5 0.7
194 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1091.6 1.1
195 Lamont Glass N/A 1090.6 0.5
196 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.8 0.5
197 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.4 0.6
198 Anton Stefanac N/A 1079.8 0.6
199 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1079.8 0.5
200 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1079.8 0.5
201 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1078.2 0.6
202 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1077.8 0.6
203 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1077.4 0.5
204 Lars Olsen N/A 1075.6 0.7
205 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1075.6 0.7
206 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1075.3 0.6
207 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1074.4 1
208 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1074.3 0.6
209 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1073.1 0.5
210 Jac Drazdir MARS 1073.1 0.5
211 Douglas Newhouse N/A 1072.7 0.6
212 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1071.7 0.7
213 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1070.6 0.5
214 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1070.1 0.9
215 Stuart Beattie The Academy of Historical Arts 1070.1 0.9
216 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1064 0.5
217 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1064 0.5
218 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1062 0.8
219 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1061.8 0.6
220 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1058.6 0.6
221 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1058.6 0.6
222 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058.6 0.6
223 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1056.6 0.5
224 Roland Cooper N/A 1053.2 0.5
225 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1053.2 0.5
226 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1053.2 0.5
227 Matthew Knight N/A 1053.2 0.5
228 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1053.2 0.5
229 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1051.9 0.9
230 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1050.4 0.6
231 Simon van Gemert MARS 1045.8 0.7
232 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1043.1 0.5
233 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1040.5 0.5
234 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1040.5 0.5
235 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1040.5 0.5
236 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1035.8 0.6
237 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1035.6 0.7
238 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1033.6 0.6
239 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1033.2 0.7
240 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1031.4 0.6
241 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1026.9 0.7
242 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1021.7 0.9
243 1 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1021 0.5
244 1 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1020.7 0.8
245 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1014.7 0.6
246 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1013.9 0.7
247 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1009.2 0.5
248 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1009 0.5
249 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1008.6 0.6
250 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1008.1 0.8
251 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1007.7 0.6
252 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1006.6 0.5
253 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1002.9 0.9
254 Donovan Malet N/A 997.6 0.5
255 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 997.6 0.5
256 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 993.9 0.5
257 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 993.3 0.7
258 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 992.4 0.5
259 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 989.3 0.4
260 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 988.8 0.5
261 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 982.8 0.6
262 1 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 982.1 0.5
263 1 Jasper Boelsma N/A 982 0.6
264 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 981.3 0.4
265 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 979.4 0.6
266 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 977.6 0.4
267 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 973.3 0.9
268 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 966.5 0.7
269 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 962.2 0.8
270 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 961.5 0.6
271 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 960.1 0.6
272 Bas Willemsma MARS 958.2 0.5
273 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 958.1 0.5
274 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
275 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
276 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
277 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 954.2 0.5
278 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 951 0.6
279 Jesus Valdez Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 951 0.5
280 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 950.5 0.5
281 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 945.5 0.5
282 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 944.7 0.5
283 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 944.6 0.5
284 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.7 0.5
285 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 941.8 0.5
286 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 941.8 0.5
287 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 941.3 0.5
288 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 940.4 0.5
289 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.4 0.5
290 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 933.3 0.5
291 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 925.9 0.6
292 Joost Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 925.1 0.5
293 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 925.1 0.5
294 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 922.2 0.6
295 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 918.4 0.5
296 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 915.1 0.7
297 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 914.4 0.5
298 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 912.2 0.5
299 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 909.9 0.4
300 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 907.1 0.7
301 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 905.6 0.5
302 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 905.6 0.5
303 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 905.6 0.5
304 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 898.3 0.5
305 Peter Zweistra N/A 898.3 0.5
306 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 891.5 0.6
307 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 891.5 0.5
308 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 886 0.5
309 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 886 0.5
310 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 886 0.5
311 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 885.7 0.5
312 Kaz Foster N/A 885.7 0.5
313 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 885.7 0.5
314 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 884.3 0.6
315 Herry Chen Academie Duello 882 0.5
316 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 870.9 0.5
317 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 868.7 0.6
318 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 868.7 0.5
319 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 862.5 0.6
320 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 854.9 0.6
321 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 854.1 0.6
322 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 848.7 0.5
323 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 847.9 0.5
324 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 845.4 0.5
325 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 842.3 0.7
326 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 841.2 0.6
327 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 840.4 0.5
328 Dale Utt Minnesota Sword Club 839.6 0.5
329 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 838 0.7
330 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 833.3 0.5
331 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 829.4 0.6
332 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 828.1 0.6
333 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 827 0.5
334 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 824.9 0.5
335 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 821.9 0.5
336 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 821.8 0.5
337 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 820.8 0.5
338 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 818.7 0.4
339 James White Kron Martial Arts 814.9 0.5
340 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 807.6 0.5
341 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 806.8 0.5
342 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 804.7 0.5
343 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 793.5 0.5
344 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 791.4 0.5
345 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 788.2 0.5
346 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 782.6 0.5
347 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 779.3 0.7
348 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 777.4 0.5
349 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 768.3 0.5
350 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 767 0.5
351 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 766.9 0.5
352 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 766 0.5
353 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 765.8 0.5
354 Jimmy Norris N/A 764.8 0.5
355 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 761.3 0.5
356 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 751.8 0.5
357 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 748.7 0.4
358 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 747.3 0.6
359 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 744.7 0.5
360 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 744 0.5
361 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 742.5 0.8
362 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 742 0.5
363 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 742 0.5
364 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 742 0.4
365 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 742 0.4
366 Bart Levering N/A 741.6 0.5
367 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 741.1 0.5
368 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.7 0.4
369 Michale Haveran Lonin League 735.4 0.4
370 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.4 0.4
371 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 734.5 0.5
372 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 733.6 0.5
373 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 731.1 0.5
374 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 730.3 0.4
375 Eddie Slezak N/A 730.3 0.4
376 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 718.1 0.5
377 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.1 0.5
378 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.1 0.5
379 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 709.7 0.6
380 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 708.9 0.5
381 Jonathan Hervas N/A 701.2 0.5
382 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 684.2 0.5
383 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 683.4 0.6
384 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 669.4 0.5
385 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 659.6 0.5
386 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 645.2 0.5
387 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 636.2 0.5
388 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 627.3 0.6
389 Shane Hinckley N/A 617.9 0.5
390 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 549.6 0.5