1
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1928.5
|
|
2
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1749.2
|
|
3
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1744.9
|
|
4
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1700.7
|
|
5
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1698.4
|
|
6
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1657.2
|
|
7
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1639.3
|
|
|
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1592.6
|
|
8
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1589.6
|
|
9
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1589.4
|
|
10
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1568.1
|
|
11
|
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1567.5
|
|
12
|
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1560.8
|
|
13
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1542.5
|
|
14
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1541.5
|
|
16
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1538.8
|
|
15
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1538.8
|
|
17
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1530.8
|
|
18
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1518.3
|
|
19
|
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1515.3
|
|
20
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1512.7
|
|
21
|
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1507.3
|
|
22
|
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1500.9
|
|
23
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1480
|
|
24
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1479.3
|
|
|
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1475.4
|
|
25
|
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1474.1
|
|
26
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1472.8
|
|
27
|
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1466.1
|
|
28
|
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1463.8
|
|
29
|
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1457.3
|
|
30
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1453.7
|
|
31
|
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1439.7
|
|
32
|
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1436.8
|
|
33
|
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1430.4
|
|
34
|
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1426
|
|
35
|
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1422.8
|
|
36
|
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1417.3
|
|
37
|
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1414.9
|
|
38
|
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1413
|
|
39
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1409.7
|
|
40
|
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1400.1
|
|
41
|
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1395.6
|
|
42
|
1
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1380
|
|
43
|
1
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1379.9
|
|
44
|
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1376.5
|
|
45
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1374.1
|
|
46
|
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1372.2
|
|
47
|
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1372.2
|
|
48
|
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1371.9
|
|
49
|
1
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1370.7
|
|
50
|
1
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1370.3
|
|
51
|
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1368.8
|
|
52
|
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1365.9
|
|
|
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1354.2
|
|
53
|
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1345.3
|
|
54
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1337
|
|
55
|
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1336
|
|
56
|
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1333.4
|
|
57
|
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1331.9
|
|
58
|
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1325
|
|
59
|
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1323.2
|
|
60
|
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1322.2
|
|
61
|
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1318.6
|
|
62
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1316.9
|
|
63
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1305.7
|
|
|
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1301.2
|
|
64
|
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1299.6
|
|
65
|
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1299.6
|
|
|
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1296.3
|
|
66
|
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1294.4
|
|
67
|
1
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1288.1
|
|
68
|
1
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1288
|
|
69
|
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1287.1
|
|
70
|
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1287.1
|
|
71
|
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1284.8
|
|
72
|
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1279.1
|
|
73
|
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1278.5
|
|
74
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1278.1
|
|
75
|
62
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1277.6
142.7
|
|
76
|
1
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1276
|
|
77
|
1
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1270.3
|
|
78
|
1
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1267.2
|
|
79
|
1
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1262.5
|
|
80
|
1
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1260.4
|
|
81
|
1
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1260.4
|
|
82
|
1
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1258.2
|
|
83
|
1
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1256
|
|
84
|
1
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1253.3
|
|
85
|
1
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1252.4
|
|
87
|
1
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1249.9
|
|
86
|
1
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1249.9
|
|
88
|
82
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1248.7
204.7
|
|
89
|
2
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1243.9
|
|
90
|
2
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1242.9
|
|
91
|
58
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1242.5
146.3
|
|
92
|
3
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1242
|
|
93
|
3
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1241.1
|
|
94
|
3
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1237.7
|
|
95
|
3
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1235.3
|
|
97
|
3
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1231.9
|
|
96
|
3
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1231.9
|
|
|
3
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1229
|
|
98
|
3
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1220.3
|
|
|
3
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1216.4
|
|
99
|
3
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1215.6
|
|
100
|
3
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1214
|
|
101
|
3
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1212.1
|
|
102
|
3
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1210.3
|
|
|
3
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1208.3
|
|
103
|
3
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1207.4
|
|
104
|
3
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1206.2
|
|
105
|
3
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1205.7
|
|
|
3
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1202.8
|
|
106
|
3
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1201.9
|
|
107
|
3
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1201.9
|
|
108
|
3
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1201
|
|
109
|
3
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1199.9
|
|
|
3
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1199.1
|
|
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1196.1
|
|
110
|
3
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1193.4
|
|
111
|
3
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1189.9
|
|
112
|
3
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1188
|
|
113
|
3
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1187.6
|
|
114
|
3
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1186.2
|
|
115
|
3
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1185.5
|
|
116
|
3
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1185.1
|
|
117
|
3
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1184.8
|
|
119
|
3
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1184.5
|
|
120
|
3
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1184.5
|
|
118
|
3
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1184.5
|
|
121
|
3
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1180.6
|
|
122
|
3
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1175.5
|
|
123
|
3
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1175.5
|
|
124
|
3
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1175.1
|
|
125
|
3
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1175
|
|
126
|
3
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1165.4
|
|
127
|
3
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1164.3
|
|
128
|
3
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1152.8
|
|
129
|
3
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1150
|
|
130
|
3
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1148.4
|
|
131
|
3
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1147.7
|
|
132
|
3
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1146.5
|
|
133
|
3
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1145.6
|
|
134
|
3
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1143.1
|
|
135
|
3
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1143
|
|
136
|
2
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1139.7
|
|
137
|
4
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1139.5
|
|
138
|
3
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1135.9
|
|
139
|
3
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1134.8
|
|
140
|
2
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1133.7
|
|
141
|
2
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1133.7
|
|
142
|
2
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1126.7
|
|
143
|
2
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1126.7
|
|
145
|
2
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1124.6
|
|
144
|
2
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1124.6
|
|
146
|
58
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1121.2
167.8
|
|
147
|
3
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1118
|
|
148
|
3
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1116.8
|
|
|
3
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1113
|
|
149
|
3
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1111.1
|
|
150
|
3
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1111
|
|
151
|
3
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1107.5
|
|
152
|
2
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1091
|
|
153
|
2
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1088.8
|
|
154
|
2
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1087
|
|
155
|
2
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1084.4
|
|
156
|
2
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1083.4
|
|
158
|
2
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1082.4
|
|
157
|
2
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1082.4
|
|
159
|
2
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1081
|
|
160
|
2
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1075.9
|
|
|
2
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1074.8
|
|
161
|
2
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1074.5
|
|
162
|
2
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1073.6
|
|
163
|
2
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1073.6
|
|
164
|
2
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1073.6
|
|
|
2
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1072.6
|
|
165
|
2
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1071.4
|
|
166
|
2
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1064.2
|
|
167
|
2
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1063.9
|
|
168
|
2
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1058.3
|
|
169
|
2
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1057.7
|
|
170
|
2
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1057.4
|
|
|
2
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1056.6
|
|
|
2
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1056.6
|
|
|
2
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1056.6
|
|
|
2
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1056.6
|
|
|
2
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1056.6
|
|
171
|
2
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1046.1
|
|
172
|
1
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1043.6
|
|
173
|
1
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1043.6
|
|
177
|
1
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1040.2
|
|
174
|
1
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1040.2
|
|
175
|
1
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1040.2
|
|
176
|
1
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1040.2
|
|
178
|
1
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1038.3
|
|
179
|
1
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1038.2
|
|
180
|
1
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1035.1
|
|
181
|
1
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1034.2
|
|
182
|
1
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1033.5
|
|
183
|
1
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1032
|
|
|
1
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1020.4
|
|
184
|
1
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1019.4
|
|
185
|
1
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1008.8
|
|
186
|
1
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1008.3
|
|
188
|
1
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1007.1
|
|
190
|
1
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1007.1
|
|
189
|
1
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1007.1
|
|
187
|
1
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1007.1
|
|
191
|
1
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1000.2
|
|
192
|
1
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
992.5
|
|
193
|
1
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
988.2
|
|
195
|
1
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
987.1
|
|
194
|
1
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
987.1
|
|
196
|
1
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
986.3
|
|
|
2
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
986.3
|
|
197
|
1
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
981.9
|
|
198
|
1
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
979.8
|
|
199
|
1
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
976.9
|
|
|
1
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
971
|
|
200
|
1
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
965.2
|
|
201
|
1
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
961.6
|
|
202
|
1
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
958.9
|
|
203
|
1
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
957.1
|
|
204
|
1
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
955.5
|
|
205
|
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
954.1
|
|
206
|
1
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
951.7
|
|
207
|
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
949.1
|
|
208
|
2
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
948.6
|
|
209
|
2
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
945.6
|
|
210
|
2
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
944.2
|
|
211
|
2
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
943.7
|
|
212
|
2
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
939.6
|
|
|
2
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
939.1
|
|
213
|
2
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
937.4
|
|
214
|
2
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
936.9
|
|
215
|
2
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
936.1
|
|
|
2
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
934.2
|
|
|
2
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
932.6
|
|
216
|
2
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
926.2
|
|
217
|
2
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
924.2
|
|
|
2
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
922.7
|
|
218
|
2
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
922.4
|
|
|
2
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
920.5
|
|
|
2
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
920.5
|
|
|
2
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
920.5
|
|
|
2
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
920.5
|
|
|
2
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
915.7
|
|
221
|
2
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
914.8
|
|
219
|
2
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
914.8
|
|
220
|
2
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
914.8
|
|
|
2
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
914.5
|
|
222
|
2
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
914.3
|
|
223
|
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
910.9
|
|
224
|
3
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
910.6
|
|
225
|
3
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
908.4
|
|
226
|
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
907.9
|
|
227
|
4
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
903.1
|
|
|
4
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
900.2
|
|
228
|
4
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
897
|
|
229
|
4
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
896.8
|
|
230
|
4
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
896
|
|
231
|
4
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
896
|
|
232
|
4
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
896
|
|
233
|
4
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
883.7
|
|
235
|
4
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
882.2
|
|
234
|
4
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
882.2
|
|
236
|
4
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
881
|
|
|
4
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
880.6
|
|
|
4
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
880.6
|
|
238
|
4
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
880.4
|
|
237
|
4
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
880.4
|
|
239
|
4
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
880.4
|
|
240
|
4
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
878
|
|
|
4
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
877.7
|
|
241
|
4
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
872.4
|
|
242
|
4
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
868.1
|
|
243
|
4
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
866.9
|
|
244
|
4
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
864.9
|
|
245
|
4
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
864.3
|
|
246
|
4
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
863.3
|
|
247
|
4
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
862
|
|
248
|
4
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
861.6
|
|
249
|
4
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
859.2
|
|
|
4
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
846.1
|
|
250
|
4
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
844.3
|
|
|
4
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
828.8
|
|
|
4
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
820.6
|
|
|
4
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
820.6
|
|
251
|
4
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
817.1
|
|
252
|
4
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
814.8
|
|
253
|
4
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
809.7
|
|
254
|
4
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
808.7
|
|
255
|
4
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
803.3
|
|
256
|
4
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
798.7
|
|
257
|
4
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
796
|
|
258
|
4
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
794.9
|
|
259
|
4
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
784.7
|
|
260
|
4
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
781.4
|
|
|
4
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
779.3
|
|
261
|
4
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
775.3
|
|
|
4
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
770.7
|
|
262
|
4
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
768.9
|
|
263
|
4
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
766.9
|
|
264
|
4
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
765.4
|
|
265
|
4
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
764.6
|
|
|
4
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
762.3
|
|
266
|
4
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
755.5
|
|
267
|
4
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
755.5
|
|
268
|
4
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
753.7
|
|
|
4
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
753.2
|
|
270
|
4
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
751.7
|
|
269
|
4
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
751.7
|
|
271
|
4
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
748.2
|
|
273
|
4
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
747.3
|
|
272
|
4
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
747.3
|
|
274
|
4
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
747
|
|
275
|
4
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
745.1
|
|
276
|
4
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
744.4
|
|
277
|
3
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
742
|
|
278
|
3
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
738.5
|
|
|
3
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.9
|
|
|
3
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.9
|
|
280
|
3
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
736.4
|
|
281
|
3
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
736.4
|
|
279
|
3
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
736.4
|
|
282
|
3
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
733.8
|
|
|
3
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
724.2
|
|
|
3
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
720.7
|
|
283
|
3
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
718.8
|
|
284
|
11
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
714.3
30.1
|
|