1
|
3
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1843.8
|
43.4
|
|
2
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1835.2
|
25.8
|
|
3
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1797.6
|
6.2
|
|
4
|
3
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1796.6
|
13.5
|
|
5
|
9
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1795.5
|
86.2
|
|
6
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1779.1
|
|
|
7
|
3
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1768.6
|
45.6
|
|
8
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1765.8
|
|
|
9
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1737.8
|
|
|
10
|
2
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1735.7
|
15.8
|
|
11
|
6
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1734.6
|
60.7
|
|
12
|
4
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1733.3
|
61.3
|
|
13
|
2
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1718.6
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1710.7
|
|
|
15
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1677.3
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1675.2
|
7.2
|
|
17
|
5
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1662
|
54
|
|
18
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1660.3
|
|
|
19
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1658.6
|
|
|
20
|
1
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1654.2
|
8.9
|
|
21
|
14
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1646.3
|
64.8
|
|
22
|
2
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1641.9
|
18.1
|
|
23
|
3
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1639.3
|
31
|
|
24
|
2
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1629.3
|
|
|
25
|
2
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1628.1
|
|
|
26
|
6
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1626.2
|
30.3
|
|
27
|
2
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1625
|
18.9
|
|
28
|
30
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1609.5
|
112.8
|
|
29
|
2
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1606.3
|
|
|
30
|
2
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1606.3
|
|
|
31
|
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1602.7
|
|
|
32
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1598.9
|
|
|
33
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1595.9
|
|
|
34
|
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1594.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1579.6
|
|
|
35
|
10
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1579.2
|
43
|
|
36
|
193
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1574.5
|
340.6
|
|
37
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1564.9
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1564
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1554.3
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1553.4
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1552.3
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1545.5
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1544.7
|
|
|
44
|
14
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1544.2
|
60.1
|
|
45
|
2
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1543.9
|
|
|
46
|
2
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1542.1
|
|
|
47
|
2
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1533.5
|
|
|
48
|
25
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1531.5
|
71
|
|
49
|
2
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1531.3
|
|
|
50
|
4
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1531.2
|
|
|
51
|
3
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1530
|
|
|
52
|
3
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1528.9
|
|
|
53
|
3
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1526.4
|
|
|
54
|
25
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1525.1
|
74.8
|
|
55
|
4
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1519.3
|
|
|
56
|
4
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1516.3
|
|
|
57
|
4
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1509.7
|
|
|
58
|
3
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1508.3
|
|
|
59
|
5
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1508
|
|
|
60
|
4
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1502.1
|
|
|
61
|
4
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1499
|
|
|
62
|
44
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1495.8
|
93.4
|
|
63
|
4
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1495
|
|
|
64
|
4
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1492.1
|
|
|
65
|
19
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1490.2
|
51.3
|
|
66
|
5
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1487.5
|
|
|
67
|
5
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1481.2
|
|
|
68
|
5
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1480.8
|
|
|
69
|
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1480.3
|
|
|
70
|
6
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1479.6
|
|
|
71
|
6
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1473.3
|
|
|
72
|
6
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1471.3
|
|
|
73
|
6
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1469.6
|
|
|
74
|
5
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1465
|
|
|
75
|
4
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1464.6
|
|
|
76
|
6
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1464.5
|
|
|
77
|
5
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1462.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1462.2
|
|
|
78
|
4
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1459.3
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1458.3
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1455.5
|
|
|
81
|
33
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1452.6
|
58.1
|
|
82
|
4
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1452.3
|
1.1
|
|
83
|
6
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1451.2
|
|
|
84
|
14
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1445.3
|
35.8
|
|
85
|
196
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1444.4
|
257
|
|
86
|
6
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1444
|
|
|
87
|
5
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1443.8
|
|
|
88
|
7
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1443.8
|
|
|
89
|
21
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1439.6
|
28.5
|
|
90
|
11
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1439.4
|
31.5
|
|
91
|
11
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1438
|
32.5
|
|
92
|
7
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1437.6
|
|
|
93
|
7
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1431.7
|
|
|
94
|
7
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1429.2
|
|
|
95
|
7
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1427.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1425.2
|
|
|
96
|
7
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1423.5
|
|
|
97
|
6
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1423.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1423.3
|
|
|
98
|
8
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1423.3
|
|
|
99
|
7
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1423
|
|
|
100
|
7
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1421.7
|
|
|
101
|
7
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1420.1
|
|
|
102
|
7
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1419.4
|
|
|
103
|
20
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1418.9
|
22.4
|
|
104
|
535
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1417.5
|
639.6
|
|
105
|
9
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1416.4
|
|
|
106
|
9
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1409.9
|
|
|
107
|
51
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1407.6
|
77.7
|
|
108
|
9
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1407.5
|
|
|
109
|
9
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1407.3
|
|
|
110
|
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1406.6
|
|
|
111
|
14
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1405.6
|
28
|
|
112
|
67
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1404.8
|
102.3
|
|
113
|
9
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1404.2
|
|
|
114
|
11
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1403.9
|
|
|
115
|
7
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1400.2
|
|
|
116
|
9
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1400.1
|
|
|
117
|
7
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1396.7
|
|
|
118
|
6
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1394
|
|
|
119
|
6
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1393.2
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1392.3
|
|
|
121
|
10
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1391.8
|
5.3
|
|
122
|
6
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1389.1
|
|
|
123
|
18
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1386.9
|
16.1
|
|
124
|
15
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1386.6
|
13.4
|
|
125
|
20
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1386.4
|
33
|
|
126
|
9
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1385.8
|
|
|
127
|
9
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1385.5
|
|
|
128
|
9
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1384
|
|
|
129
|
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1382.8
|
|
|
130
|
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1382.8
|
|
|
131
|
11
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1378.3
|
|
|
132
|
10
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1377.7
|
|
|
133
|
12
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1377.1
|
|
|
134
|
10
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1377
|
|
|
135
|
12
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1377
|
|
|
136
|
10
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1376.3
|
|
|
137
|
10
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1375.7
|
|
|
138
|
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1374.6
|
|
|
139
|
11
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1372.3
|
|
|
140
|
11
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1372.2
|
|
|
141
|
11
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1371.4
|
|
|
142
|
1
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1370.9
|
13.1
|
|
|
12
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1369.1
|
|
|
143
|
12
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1364.5
|
|
|
144
|
12
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1364.1
|
|
|
145
|
12
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1363.7
|
|
|
146
|
12
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1363.6
|
|
|
147
|
12
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1360.9
|
|
|
148
|
12
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1359.9
|
|
|
149
|
12
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1358.6
|
|
|
150
|
12
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1358.6
|
|
|
151
|
12
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1358
|
|
|
152
|
21
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1358
|
51.1
|
|
153
|
13
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1357.8
|
|
|
154
|
12
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1355.3
|
|
|
155
|
12
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1355.2
|
|
|
156
|
168
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1352.9
|
211.4
|
|
157
|
11
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1350
|
|
|
158
|
11
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1347.7
|
|
|
159
|
11
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1345.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1343.6
|
|
|
160
|
11
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1342.7
|
|
|
161
|
11
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1341.2
|
|
|
162
|
11
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1340.4
|
|
|
163
|
11
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1338.1
|
|
|
164
|
11
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1337.3
|
|
|
165
|
21
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1337.1
|
18.3
|
|
166
|
12
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1335.6
|
|
|
167
|
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1333.8
|
|
|
168
|
13
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1332.4
|
|
|
169
|
37
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1330.6
|
72.5
|
|
170
|
13
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1329.4
|
|
|
171
|
15
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1329.3
|
|
|
172
|
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1329.3
|
|
|
173
|
14
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1328.3
|
|
|
174
|
14
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1327.8
|
|
|
175
|
14
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1327.7
|
|
|
176
|
14
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1327.1
|
|
|
177
|
14
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1325.5
|
|
|
178
|
14
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1325.3
|
|
|
179
|
54
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1323.9
|
93.5
|
|
180
|
15
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1323.1
|
|
|
181
|
15
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1322.2
|
|
|
182
|
15
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1320.8
|
|
|
183
|
15
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1320.6
|
|
|
184
|
15
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1317.1
|
|
|
185
|
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1314.6
|
|
|
186
|
16
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1313.7
|
|
|
187
|
16
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1313.2
|
|
|
188
|
16
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1311.8
|
|
|
189
|
15
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1306.1
|
|
|
190
|
15
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1305.6
|
|
|
191
|
15
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1304.2
|
|
|
192
|
15
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1303.9
|
|
|
193
|
15
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1303.2
|
|
|
194
|
14
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1300.4
|
|
|
195
|
74
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1298.9
|
102.4
|
|
196
|
15
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1298.5
|
1.4
|
|
197
|
15
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1293.6
|
|
|
198
|
15
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1293.6
|
|
|
199
|
15
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1292.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1291.3
|
|
|
200
|
15
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1291.3
|
|
|
201
|
15
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1290.2
|
|
|
202
|
15
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1288
|
|
|
203
|
15
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1286.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1285.8
|
|
|
204
|
15
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1284.2
|
|
|
205
|
15
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1282.4
|
|
|
206
|
15
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1280.7
|
|
|
207
|
15
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1279.6
|
|
|
208
|
5
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1277.5
|
11.2
|
|
209
|
16
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1276
|
|
|
210
|
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1274.4
|
|
|
211
|
17
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1273.8
|
|
|
212
|
17
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1273.5
|
|
|
213
|
17
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1273.5
|
|
|
214
|
17
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1273.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1273.3
|
|
|
215
|
298
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1270.8
|
328
|
|
216
|
17
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1270.3
|
|
|
217
|
17
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1270.2
|
|
|
218
|
17
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1268.7
|
|
|
219
|
17
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1267.7
|
|
|
221
|
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1264
|
|
|
220
|
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1264
|
|
|
222
|
18
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1263.5
|
|
|
223
|
78
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1262.8
|
91.3
|
|
224
|
99
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1262.7
|
120.2
|
|
225
|
20
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1259.1
|
|
|
226
|
19
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1253.6
|
|
|
227
|
19
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1251.3
|
|
|
228
|
19
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1251
|
|
|
229
|
19
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1250.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1249.3
|
|
|
|
19
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1248.4
|
|
|
230
|
19
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1248.4
|
|
|
231
|
19
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1247.6
|
|
|
|
18
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1246.1
|
|
|
232
|
17
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1245.6
|
|
|
233
|
17
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1245.5
|
|
|
234
|
17
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1242
|
|
|
235
|
17
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1241.1
|
|
|
236
|
17
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1240.1
|
|
|
237
|
17
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1240.1
|
|
|
238
|
16
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1238.4
|
|
|
239
|
16
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1237.9
|
|
|
240
|
15
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1237.4
|
|
|
241
|
17
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1237
|
|
|
242
|
16
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1236.4
|
|
|
243
|
16
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1235.7
|
|
|
244
|
16
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1235.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1231.8
|
|
|
245
|
14
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1231.2
|
|
|
246
|
14
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1230.4
|
|
|
247
|
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1230.4
|
|
|
248
|
50
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1229.3
|
44.8
|
|
249
|
7
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1227.7
|
23.1
|
|
250
|
16
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1227.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1227
|
|
|
251
|
15
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1226.5
|
|
|
253
|
14
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1226.3
|
|
|
252
|
14
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1226.3
|
|
|
254
|
17
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1226.2
|
|
|
255
|
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1224.9
|
|
|
256
|
16
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1224.6
|
|
|
257
|
16
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1224.3
|
|
|
258
|
16
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1224.3
|
|
|
259
|
46
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1223.1
|
25.2
|
|
260
|
17
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1222.3
|
|
|
261
|
16
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1220.4
|
|
|
262
|
16
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1220.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1219.2
|
|
|
263
|
16
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1216.9
|
|
|
264
|
16
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1215.5
|
|
|
265
|
16
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1213.7
|
|
|
266
|
236
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1213.6
|
264.3
|
|
267
|
17
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1213.4
|
|
|
268
|
47
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1210.2
|
29.1
|
|
269
|
77
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1209.5
|
92.2
|
|
270
|
19
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1209.4
|
|
|
|
19
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1209.3
|
|
|
271
|
18
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1209
|
|
|
272
|
18
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1208.2
|
|
|
273
|
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1207.3
|
|
|
274
|
19
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1205
|
|
|
|
19
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1204.6
|
|
|
275
|
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1204.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1203.7
|
|
|
276
|
19
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1203.4
|
|
|
277
|
18
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1203
|
|
|
278
|
254
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1202.6
|
276.2
|
|
279
|
21
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1202.5
|
|
|
280
|
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1201.4
|
|
|
281
|
20
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1200.3
|
|
|
282
|
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1200.1
|
|
|
283
|
21
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1199.8
|
|
|
284
|
21
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1199.7
|
|
|
285
|
20
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1199
|
|
|
286
|
22
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1199
|
|
|
|
21
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1197.5
|
|
|
287
|
21
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1196.6
|
|
|
288
|
20
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1196.4
|
|
|
289
|
22
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1196.3
|
|
|
290
|
95
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1194.6
|
115.5
|
|
291
|
21
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1194.4
|
|
|
292
|
21
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1194
|
|
|
293
|
21
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1193.7
|
|
|
294
|
21
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1192.4
|
|
|
|
21
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1192.2
|
|
|
295
|
21
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1191.1
|
|
|
296
|
21
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1189.4
|
|
|
|
21
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1189
|
|
|
297
|
21
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1188.6
|
|
|
299
|
21
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1188.4
|
|
|
298
|
21
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1188.4
|
|
|
300
|
21
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1188.3
|
|
|
301
|
21
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1186.8
|
|
|
302
|
20
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1184.7
|
|
|
303
|
20
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1184.5
|
|
|
304
|
20
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1182.8
|
|
|
305
|
20
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1181.9
|
|
|
306
|
212
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1181.4
|
242.4
|
|
307
|
21
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1180.6
|
|
|
308
|
21
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1180
|
|
|
309
|
21
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1179.6
|
|
|
310
|
21
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1178.5
|
|
|
|
21
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1178.4
|
|
|
311
|
21
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1177.5
|
|
|
312
|
21
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1176.8
|
|
|
313
|
21
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1176.7
|
|
|
314
|
21
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1174.1
|
|
|
317
|
21
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1174
|
|
|
316
|
21
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1174
|
|
|
315
|
21
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1174
|
|
|
318
|
18
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1172.7
|
|
|
319
|
20
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1172.5
|
|
|
320
|
22
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1172.4
|
|
|
321
|
89
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1171.9
|
126.1
|
|
322
|
20
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1170.1
|
|
|
323
|
8
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1169.2
|
35.4
|
|
324
|
21
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1168.9
|
|
|
325
|
20
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1167.1
|
|
|
326
|
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1164.8
|
|
|
327
|
292
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1164.7
|
349.6
|
|
|
21
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1164.4
|
|
|
328
|
22
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1164.1
|
|
|
329
|
22
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1162.4
|
|
|
330
|
22
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1162.1
|
|
|
331
|
22
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1160
|
|
|
332
|
22
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1157.8
|
|
|
333
|
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1157.6
|
|
|
334
|
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1157.6
|
|
|
335
|
24
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1156.9
|
|
|
336
|
24
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1156.3
|
|
|
337
|
24
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1154.7
|
|
|
338
|
24
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1154.6
|
|
|
339
|
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1154.3
|
|
|
340
|
25
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1153.7
|
|
|
341
|
25
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1151.7
|
|
|
342
|
25
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1151.4
|
|
|
343
|
25
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1150.4
|
|
|
344
|
25
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1150
|
|
|
345
|
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1149.9
|
|
|
346
|
26
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1149
|
|
|
347
|
103
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1146.4
|
75
|
|
348
|
27
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1145.6
|
|
|
349
|
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1144.4
|
|
|
350
|
90
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1144.3
|
58.1
|
|
|
29
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1142.8
|
|
|
351
|
215
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1142.5
|
243
|
|
352
|
30
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1142
|
|
|
353
|
28
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1140.7
|
|
|
354
|
28
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1139.3
|
|
|
355
|
27
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1138.1
|
|
|
356
|
29
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1137.8
|
|
|
357
|
28
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1137.6
|
|
|
360
|
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1137.3
|
|
|
359
|
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1137.3
|
|
|
358
|
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1137.3
|
|
|
|
31
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1137
|
|
|
361
|
31
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1136.7
|
|
|
362
|
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1136
|
|
|
363
|
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1133.4
|
|
|
364
|
32
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1131.6
|
|
|
365
|
32
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1131.3
|
|
|
366
|
32
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1131
|
|
|
|
32
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1129.5
|
|
|
367
|
32
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1128.3
|
|
|
368
|
32
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1126.8
|
|
|
369
|
218
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1126.3
|
254.3
|
|
370
|
33
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1125.6
|
|
|
|
33
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1125.3
|
|
|
371
|
32
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1123.8
|
|
|
|
32
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1123.2
|
|
|
372
|
31
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1122.1
|
|
|
373
|
69
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1121.4
|
47.9
|
|
374
|
32
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1119.8
|
|
|
375
|
32
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1118
|
|
|
376
|
32
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1117.7
|
|
|
377
|
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1117.6
|
|
|
378
|
33
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1117
|
|
|
379
|
31
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1116.2
|
|
|
|
31
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1115.8
|
|
|
|
31
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1115.8
|
|
|
380
|
31
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1114.2
|
|
|
381
|
31
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1113.6
|
|
|
383
|
31
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1113.4
|
|
|
382
|
31
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1113.4
|
|
|
384
|
31
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1113.3
|
|
|
385
|
218
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1113.1
|
274.7
|
|
386
|
32
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1112.9
|
|
|
387
|
1
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1109.8
|
31.4
|
|
388
|
33
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1109.7
|
|
|
389
|
33
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1108.6
|
|
|
390
|
33
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1104.7
|
|
|
|
32
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1103.8
|
|
|
391
|
33
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1103.7
|
|
|
392
|
33
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1101.3
|
|
|
|
33
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1101
|
|
|
393
|
33
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1100.5
|
|
|
394
|
33
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1099.8
|
|
|
395
|
33
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1098.7
|
|
|
396
|
7
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1097.9
|
21
|
|
|
34
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1097.2
|
|
|
397
|
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1097
|
|
|
398
|
1
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1096.5
|
28.6
|
|
399
|
35
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1096.1
|
|
|
400
|
35
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1094.8
|
|
|
401
|
35
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1091.8
|
|
|
402
|
35
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1091.3
|
|
|
403
|
35
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1090.6
|
|
|
404
|
35
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1090.5
|
|
|
405
|
35
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1089.5
|
|
|
406
|
35
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1089.2
|
|
|
407
|
35
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1089
|
|
|
408
|
35
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1087.5
|
|
|
409
|
35
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1087.3
|
|
|
410
|
35
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1086.8
|
|
|
411
|
35
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1084.1
|
|
|
412
|
35
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1083.4
|
|
|
413
|
66
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1081.4
|
35.5
|
|
414
|
36
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1081.2
|
|
|
415
|
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1080.7
|
|
|
416
|
36
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1079.8
|
|
|
417
|
35
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1079.4
|
|
|
418
|
34
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1079.2
|
|
|
419
|
36
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1079.2
|
|
|
|
32
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1076.6
|
|
|
420
|
32
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1076.4
|
|
|
421
|
31
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1075.7
|
|
|
422
|
31
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1074
|
|
|
423
|
31
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1072.6
|
|
|
424
|
31
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1071.8
|
|
|
425
|
31
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1069.7
|
|
|
426
|
31
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1069.2
|
|
|
427
|
31
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1067.9
|
|
|
428
|
21
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1066.4
|
16.8
|
|
429
|
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1065
|
|
|
|
32
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1064.8
|
|
|
430
|
32
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1064.2
|
|
|
|
32
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1064
|
|
|
|
32
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1064
|
|
|
|
32
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1064
|
|
|
|
32
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1064
|
|
|
|
31
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1062.6
|
|
|
431
|
32
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1062.4
|
|
|
432
|
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1060.5
|
|
|
433
|
33
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1057.4
|
|
|
434
|
33
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1057.3
|
|
|
435
|
33
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1056
|
|
|
436
|
33
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1052.7
|
|
|
437
|
30
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1052.5
|
60.2
|
|
438
|
34
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1051.6
|
|
|
439
|
34
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1051.1
|
|
|
440
|
53
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1051.1
|
26.6
|
|
441
|
35
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1050.9
|
|
|
442
|
34
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1047.9
|
|
|
|
34
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1047.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1047.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1047.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1047.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1047.4
|
|
|
443
|
34
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1045.2
|
|
|
444
|
33
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1044.3
|
|
|
445
|
32
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1044
|
|
|
446
|
34
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1043.7
|
|
|
447
|
33
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1043.4
|
|
|
448
|
33
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1041.6
|
|
|
449
|
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1040.8
|
|
|
450
|
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1040.8
|
|
|
451
|
35
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1040
|
|
|
452
|
35
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1039.6
|
|
|
453
|
35
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1039.4
|
|
|
454
|
35
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1038.6
|
|
|
456
|
35
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1037.4
|
|
|
455
|
35
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1037.4
|
|
|
457
|
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1036.3
|
|
|
458
|
35
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1036.2
|
0.6
|
|
459
|
37
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1035.9
|
|
|
460
|
36
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1034.6
|
|
|
461
|
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1034.2
|
|
|
462
|
37
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1032.2
|
|
|
463
|
37
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1031.7
|
|
|
464
|
37
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1030.8
|
|
|
465
|
37
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1030.7
|
|
|
469
|
37
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1029.7
|
|
|
467
|
37
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1029.7
|
|
|
468
|
37
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1029.7
|
|
|
466
|
37
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1029.7
|
|
|
470
|
37
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1028.7
|
|
|
471
|
37
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1027.7
|
|
|
472
|
37
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1026
|
|
|
473
|
37
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1024.8
|
|
|
474
|
37
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1024.2
|
|
|
475
|
37
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1023.1
|
|
|
476
|
37
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1022.1
|
|
|
|
36
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1021.3
|
|
|
477
|
37
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1021.2
|
|
|
478
|
120
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1020
|
165.5
|
|
479
|
38
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1019.1
|
|
|
480
|
38
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1018.3
|
|
|
481
|
38
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1017.4
|
|
|
482
|
38
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1017.4
|
|
|
483
|
38
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1017.1
|
|
|
484
|
38
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1015.9
|
|
|
485
|
38
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1014.2
|
|
|
486
|
38
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1013.7
|
|
|
487
|
38
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1013.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1011.8
|
|
|
488
|
38
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1011.5
|
|
|
489
|
38
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1010.7
|
|
|
490
|
37
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1009.9
|
|
|
491
|
39
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1009.5
|
|
|
492
|
38
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1008.9
|
|
|
493
|
196
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1008.7
|
165.1
|
|
494
|
38
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1005.8
|
|
|
|
40
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1005.7
|
|
|
495
|
38
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1002.8
|
|
|
496
|
38
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1002.5
|
|
|
497
|
10
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1000.8
|
37.1
|
|
498
|
39
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1000.7
|
|
|
499
|
39
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
997.7
|
|
|
500
|
39
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
997.6
|
|
|
501
|
39
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
997.1
|
|
|
502
|
39
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
997.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
996
|
|
|
|
39
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
996
|
|
|
|
39
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
996
|
|
|
503
|
39
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
995.5
|
|
|
504
|
39
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
994.9
|
|
|
505
|
39
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
994.2
|
|
|
506
|
38
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
991.3
|
|
|
507
|
38
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
990.6
|
|
|
508
|
38
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
988.4
|
|
|
510
|
38
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
987.6
|
|
|
509
|
38
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
987.6
|
|
|
511
|
130
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
984.8
|
95.5
|
|
512
|
39
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
982.2
|
|
|
513
|
42
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
982.1
|
73.6
|
|
514
|
40
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
981.8
|
|
|
515
|
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
981.6
|
|
|
516
|
41
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
977.4
|
|
|
517
|
41
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
977.1
|
|
|
518
|
23
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
976.8
|
57.8
|
|
519
|
42
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
975.7
|
|
|
520
|
42
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
975.5
|
|
|
|
42
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
974.7
|
|
|
|
42
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
972.2
|
|
|
521
|
41
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
970.8
|
|
|
|
41
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
970.6
|
|
|
522
|
41
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
968.5
|
|
|
523
|
144
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
967.9
|
112.3
|
|
524
|
45
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
966.5
|
5.3
|
|
|
43
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
966.1
|
|
|
525
|
43
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
965.9
|
|
|
526
|
43
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
964.7
|
|
|
527
|
43
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
964.3
|
|
|
528
|
43
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
963.6
|
|
|
529
|
43
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
963.6
|
|
|
|
42
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
961.7
|
|
|
530
|
42
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
959.4
|
|
|
531
|
41
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
957.8
|
|
|
532
|
43
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
957.6
|
|
|
533
|
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
957.6
|
|
|
534
|
43
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
957
|
|
|
535
|
43
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
956.3
|
|
|
536
|
43
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
955.2
|
|
|
537
|
43
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
954.3
|
|
|
|
43
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
954.3
|
|
|
538
|
42
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
953.7
|
|
|
539
|
73
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
952.6
|
127.5
|
|
540
|
43
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
952.2
|
|
|
542
|
43
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
950.9
|
|
|
541
|
43
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
950.9
|
|
|
543
|
43
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
950.1
|
|
|
544
|
43
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
949.7
|
|
|
|
42
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
948.6
|
|
|
545
|
41
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
948.2
|
|
|
546
|
41
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
947.9
|
|
|
547
|
40
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
946.6
|
|
|
548
|
42
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
946.6
|
|
|
549
|
41
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
945.3
|
|
|
550
|
41
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
944.5
|
|
|
551
|
41
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
944.1
|
|
|
553
|
41
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
942.7
|
|
|
552
|
41
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
942.7
|
|
|
554
|
39
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
941.3
|
|
|
555
|
41
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
941.1
|
|
|
556
|
40
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
939.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
938.6
|
|
|
557
|
40
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
938.6
|
|
|
558
|
39
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
938.3
|
|
|
559
|
39
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
935.5
|
|
|
560
|
39
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
935.1
|
|
|
561
|
39
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
934.3
|
|
|
562
|
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
933.2
|
|
|
563
|
40
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
930.7
|
|
|
564
|
39
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
930.2
|
|
|
565
|
39
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
930
|
|
|
|
39
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
929.7
|
|
|
|
38
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
929.1
|
|
|
566
|
38
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
927.8
|
|
|
567
|
38
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
927.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
927.3
|
|
|
568
|
38
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
927.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
927.1
|
|
|
|
36
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
925.1
|
|
|
569
|
36
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
924.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
923.6
|
|
|
570
|
36
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
922.3
|
|
|
571
|
36
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
920
|
|
|
572
|
36
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
919.7
|
|
|
573
|
35
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
919.3
|
|
|
574
|
35
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
918.9
|
|
|
575
|
35
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
918.3
|
|
|
576
|
34
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
915.2
|
|
|
577
|
34
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
914.9
|
|
|
578
|
34
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
914.6
|
|
|
579
|
34
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
914.2
|
|
|
580
|
34
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
912.7
|
|
|
581
|
33
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
912.3
|
|
|
582
|
33
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
912.2
|
|
|
583
|
36
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
912.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
912.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
912
|
|
|
|
34
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
912
|
|
|
|
34
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
912
|
|
|
|
34
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
912
|
|
|
584
|
47
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
909.4
|
10.5
|
|
585
|
35
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
908.9
|
|
|
586
|
35
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
908.4
|
|
|
587
|
35
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
908.2
|
|
|
589
|
35
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
908.1
|
|
|
588
|
35
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
908.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
908.1
|
|
|
590
|
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
906.7
|
|
|
592
|
35
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
906.1
|
|
|
591
|
35
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
906.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
905.4
|
|
|
|
35
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
905.3
|
|
|
594
|
35
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
905.1
|
|
|
595
|
35
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
905.1
|
|
|
593
|
35
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
905.1
|
|
|
596
|
34
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
904.6
|
|
|
597
|
36
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
904.6
|
|
|
598
|
35
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
901
|
|
|
599
|
35
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
900.6
|
|
|
600
|
35
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
899.4
|
|
|
601
|
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
896.5
|
|
|
602
|
34
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
895.7
|
|
|
603
|
36
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
895.7
|
|
|
604
|
35
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
893.8
|
|
|
|
35
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
893.4
|
|
|
605
|
35
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
890.3
|
|
|
606
|
35
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
888.9
|
|
|
607
|
83
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
886.5
|
44.9
|
|
608
|
36
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
885.9
|
|
|
609
|
35
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
885.7
|
|
|
611
|
35
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
885.5
|
|
|
612
|
35
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
885.5
|
|
|
610
|
35
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
885.5
|
|
|
613
|
40
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
885.4
|
|
|
614
|
36
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
884.6
|
|
|
615
|
36
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
884.3
|
|
|
616
|
36
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
883.9
|
|
|
617
|
36
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
883.4
|
|
|
618
|
36
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
881.3
|
|
|
619
|
36
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
879.2
|
|
|
620
|
35
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
873.9
|
|
|
621
|
35
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
873.9
|
|
|
622
|
38
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
873.9
|
|
|
|
36
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
872.7
|
|
|
623
|
35
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
871
|
|
|
|
35
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
870.5
|
|
|
|
35
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
870.5
|
|
|
|
35
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
868.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
868.6
|
|
|
624
|
35
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
868.3
|
|
|
625
|
35
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
867.6
|
|
|
626
|
35
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
867.1
|
|
|
627
|
35
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
864.8
|
|
|
628
|
35
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
863.3
|
|
|
629
|
35
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
861
|
|
|
630
|
35
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
860
|
|
|
631
|
35
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
856.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
855.1
|
|
|
632
|
35
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
854.5
|
|
|
633
|
34
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
853.8
|
|
|
634
|
34
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
841.9
|
|
|
635
|
34
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
841.2
|
|
|
636
|
34
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
840.5
|
|
|
637
|
8
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
839.7
|
44.1
|
|
638
|
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
837.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
836.8
|
|
|
639
|
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
836
|
|
|
640
|
36
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
835.3
|
|
|
641
|
36
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
834.1
|
|
|
642
|
36
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
832.3
|
|
|
643
|
36
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
831.9
|
|
|
644
|
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
831.6
|
|
|
645
|
37
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
828.5
|
|
|
646
|
37
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
826.5
|
|
|
647
|
37
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
826.5
|
|
|
648
|
37
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
824.9
|
|
|
649
|
36
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
824.5
|
|
|
650
|
36
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
823.4
|
|
|
651
|
36
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
821.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
819.9
|
|
|
652
|
36
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
817.3
|
|
|
653
|
36
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
815.8
|
|
|
654
|
36
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
815.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
812.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
812.1
|
|
|
655
|
35
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
806.1
|
|
|
656
|
34
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
804.6
|
|
|
657
|
36
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
804.6
|
|
|
658
|
35
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
804.1
|
|
|
659
|
35
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
801.6
|
|
|
660
|
35
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
800.6
|
|
|
661
|
35
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
800.2
|
|
|
662
|
35
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
799.9
|
|
|
663
|
35
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
796.2
|
|
|
664
|
34
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
794.5
|
|
|
665
|
34
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
794.5
|
|
|
666
|
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
793.4
|
|
|
667
|
35
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
791.5
|
|
|
|
35
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
789.4
|
|
|
668
|
35
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
785.3
|
|
|
669
|
35
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
785
|
|
|
|
35
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
784.8
|
|
|
670
|
35
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
783.7
|
|
|
671
|
35
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
782.7
|
|
|
672
|
35
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
780.6
|
|
|
673
|
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
779.4
|
|
|
674
|
36
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
778.5
|
|
|
675
|
35
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
773.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
769.8
|
|
|
676
|
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
768.4
|
|
|
677
|
36
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
767
|
|
|
678
|
36
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
764.8
|
|
|
|
36
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
764.5
|
|
|
679
|
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
762.5
|
|
|
680
|
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
758.2
|
|
|
681
|
38
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
756.7
|
|
|
682
|
38
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
756.6
|
|
|
|
38
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
755.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
753.1
|
|
|
683
|
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
752.3
|
|
|
684
|
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
752.3
|
|
|
685
|
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
752.3
|
|
|
686
|
41
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
751.5
|
|
|
687
|
41
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
747.3
|
|
|
688
|
41
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
745
|
|
|
689
|
41
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
744.4
|
|
|
690
|
41
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
744.4
|
|
|
|
41
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
744.2
|
|
|
691
|
41
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
743
|
|
|
692
|
41
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
743
|
|
|
|
41
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
742.6
|
|
|
693
|
41
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
742.3
|
|
|
695
|
41
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
741.6
|
|
|
694
|
41
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
741.6
|
|
|
697
|
41
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
741.2
|
|
|
696
|
41
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
741.2
|
|
|
698
|
41
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
740.6
|
|
|
699
|
41
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
738.3
|
|
|
700
|
41
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
737.8
|
|
|
702
|
41
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
737.5
|
|
|
701
|
41
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
737.5
|
|
|
|
41
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
737.4
|
|
|
703
|
40
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
735.5
|
|
|
704
|
40
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
735.5
|
|
|
|
40
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
733.2
|
|
|
|
39
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.1
|
|
|
705
|
39
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
730.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
729
|
|
|
706
|
39
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
727.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
727.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
727.6
|
|
|
707
|
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
726.4
|
|
|
|
40
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
724.5
|
|
|
|
39
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
714.5
|
|
|
708
|
39
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
713.4
|
|
|
|
39
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
712.2
|
|
|
709
|
39
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
708.1
|
|
|
710
|
39
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
707.4
|
|
|
711
|
39
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
698.1
|
|
|
712
|
39
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
693
|
|
|
713
|
39
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
682.6
|
|
|
714
|
39
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
679.9
|
|
|
715
|
39
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
677.7
|
|
|
716
|
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
669.6
|
|
|
717
|
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
638.4
|
|
|
718
|
41
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
625
|
|
|
719
|
41
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
541.6
|
|
|