1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1939.9
|
|
2
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1921.3
|
|
3
|
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1831.7
|
|
4
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1814.2
|
|
5
|
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1814.2
|
|
6
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1783.8
|
|
7
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1777.1
|
|
8
|
8
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1775.4
116.9
|
|
9
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1745.1
7.4
|
|
10
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1719.4
|
|
11
|
1
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1707.8
|
|
12
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1697.1
|
|
13
|
2
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1697
|
|
14
|
1
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1684.4
|
|
15
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1681.4
|
|
16
|
1
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1662.8
|
|
17
|
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1652.3
|
|
18
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1641.5
|
|
19
|
3
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1632.8
38.8
|
|
20
|
8
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1629
49
|
|
21
|
2
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1617.9
|
|
22
|
2
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1612.1
|
|
23
|
2
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1597.6
|
|
|
2
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1596.1
|
|
24
|
1
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1591.6
|
|
25
|
4
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1590.3
11.9
|
|
26
|
2
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1590.1
|
|
27
|
9
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1589.4
50.1
|
|
28
|
3
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1589.3
|
|
29
|
3
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1584
|
|
30
|
3
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1583.3
|
|
31
|
1
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1571.6
|
|
32
|
1
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1569.1
|
|
33
|
6
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1565.3
31.3
|
|
34
|
2
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1562.5
|
|
35
|
2
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1554.6
|
|
36
|
2
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1549.4
|
|
37
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1547
|
|
38
|
3
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1544.8
|
|
39
|
51
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1540.9
141.3
|
|
40
|
3
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1537.9
|
|
41
|
3
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1533.2
|
|
42
|
2
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1529.2
|
|
43
|
2
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1526
|
|
44
|
2
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1523.9
|
|
|
2
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1521.2
|
|
45
|
2
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1520.3
|
|
46
|
2
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1519.8
|
|
47
|
2
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1518.6
|
|
48
|
2
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1517.9
|
|
49
|
2
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1515.4
|
|
50
|
1
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1511.1
|
|
51
|
3
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1510.6
|
|
52
|
2
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1508
|
|
53
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1507.5
|
|
54
|
14
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1504.9
47.3
|
|
55
|
3
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1500.7
|
|
56
|
3
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1500
|
|
57
|
3
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1495.8
|
|
58
|
3
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1490.1
|
|
59
|
3
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1487.8
|
|
60
|
3
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1483.7
|
|
61
|
3
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1479.4
|
|
62
|
3
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1476.4
|
|
63
|
3
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1474.8
|
|
64
|
3
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1474.2
|
|
65
|
2
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1468
|
|
66
|
2
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1466.5
|
|
67
|
2
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1465.4
|
|
68
|
2
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1459.8
|
|
69
|
2
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1458.7
|
|
70
|
1
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1455.2
|
|
71
|
1
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1451.5
|
|
72
|
1
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1450.2
|
|
73
|
1
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1448.5
|
|
74
|
1
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1445.9
|
|
75
|
1
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1443.7
|
|
|
1
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1440.7
|
|
76
|
10
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1440.5
29.9
|
|
77
|
2
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1436.8
|
|
78
|
2
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1434.9
|
|
79
|
2
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1434.4
|
|
80
|
2
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1433.9
|
|
81
|
2
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1433.5
|
|
82
|
20
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1432.9
38.2
|
|
83
|
3
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1431.9
|
|
84
|
3
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1426.3
|
|
85
|
3
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1422.2
|
|
86
|
8
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1421.3
28.8
|
|
87
|
4
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1419.7
|
|
88
|
4
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1415.9
|
|
89
|
4
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1414.8
|
|
90
|
3
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1408.8
|
|
91
|
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1406.3
7.7
|
|
92
|
4
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1404
|
|
|
5
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1404
|
|
93
|
4
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1399.1
|
|
|
2
|
Mika Keskitalo
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1398
|
|
94
|
2
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1395.8
|
|
95
|
2
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1394.1
|
|
|
2
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1392.6
|
|
96
|
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1390.2
|
|
97
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1389
|
|
98
|
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1388.8
|
|
99
|
1
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1387.4
|
|
100
|
1
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1387.4
|
|
101
|
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1385.9
|
|
102
|
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1385.4
|
|
103
|
1
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1381.3
|
|
104
|
1
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1381
|
|
105
|
1
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1377.9
|
|
106
|
1
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1377.7
|
|
107
|
12
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1377
15.3
|
|
108
|
1
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1376.1
|
|
109
|
1
|
Jay Madan
|
|
N/A
|
1375.5
|
|
110
|
1
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1374.4
|
|
|
1
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1373.5
|
|
111
|
1
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1373.5
|
|
112
|
1
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1371.5
|
|
113
|
1
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1370.7
|
|
114
|
1
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1369.7
|
|
115
|
1
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1367.6
|
|
116
|
1
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1366.7
|
|
117
|
1
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1365
|
|
118
|
1
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1364.5
|
|
119
|
1
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1361.8
|
|
120
|
1
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1358.9
|
|
121
|
1
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1358.1
|
|
122
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1352
|
|
123
|
2
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1351.5
|
|
124
|
1
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1348.5
|
|
125
|
1
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1347.6
|
|
126
|
1
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1346.8
|
|
127
|
38
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1341.2
34.2
|
|
128
|
2
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1339.2
|
|
129
|
2
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1339.2
|
|
130
|
167
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1337.8
189.3
|
|
|
3
|
Mikko Niittyvuopio
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1335.7
|
|
131
|
3
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1335
|
|
132
|
3
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1334.5
|
|
133
|
3
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1334
|
|
134
|
3
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1333.9
|
|
135
|
3
|
Michal Kajaba
|
|
EtCetera |
1330.5
|
|
136
|
3
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1328.7
|
|
137
|
3
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1328.7
|
|
138
|
3
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1328.4
|
|
139
|
3
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1327.4
|
|
140
|
3
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1326
|
|
141
|
3
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1325.5
|
|
143
|
3
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1325.4
|
|
142
|
3
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1325.4
|
|
144
|
8
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1324.2
4.8
|
|
145
|
4
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1323.3
|
|
146
|
4
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1323.3
|
|
147
|
4
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1323.2
|
|
148
|
4
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1323
|
|
|
4
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1322.3
|
|
149
|
4
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1321.3
|
|
150
|
4
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1321
|
|
151
|
4
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1320.7
|
|
152
|
4
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1320.6
|
|
153
|
3
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1318.9
|
|
154
|
5
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1318.8
|
|
155
|
4
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1318.7
|
|
156
|
3
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1318.6
|
|
157
|
3
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1318
|
|
158
|
3
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1317.8
|
|
159
|
3
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1317.3
|
|
160
|
3
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1316.8
|
|
161
|
3
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1315
|
|
162
|
3
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1314.8
|
|
163
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1314.6
|
|
164
|
3
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1313.7
|
|
165
|
3
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1313.6
|
|
166
|
3
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1313
|
|
167
|
3
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1309.9
|
|
168
|
3
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1306.6
5.5
|
|
169
|
3
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1306.2
|
|
170
|
3
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1306
|
|
171
|
2
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1305.3
2
|
|
172
|
4
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1304.3
|
|
173
|
3
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1301.8
|
|
174
|
2
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1299.6
|
|
|
1
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1298.1
|
|
175
|
2
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1297.9
|
|
176
|
2
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1297.8
|
|
177
|
2
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1293
|
|
178
|
2
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1293
|
|
179
|
2
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1288.2
|
|
180
|
2
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1287
|
|
|
1
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1286.4
|
|
181
|
2
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1286.1
|
|
182
|
2
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1286
|
|
183
|
1
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1284.4
|
|
184
|
3
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1284.4
|
|
185
|
2
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1283.7
|
|
186
|
2
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1283.1
|
|
187
|
2
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1281.9
|
|
188
|
2
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1281.5
|
|
|
2
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1278.4
|
|
189
|
2
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1277
|
|
190
|
2
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1275.1
|
|
191
|
2
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1274.6
|
|
192
|
2
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1273.7
|
|
193
|
2
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1273.1
|
|
194
|
2
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1272.9
|
|
195
|
2
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1270.9
|
|
196
|
2
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1268.7
|
|
197
|
2
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1268.6
|
|
198
|
2
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1268
|
|
199
|
2
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1266.1
|
|
200
|
2
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1265.9
|
|
201
|
2
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1265.8
|
|
202
|
2
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1264.7
|
|
203
|
2
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1263.8
|
|
|
|
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1262.2
|
|
204
|
2
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1262.2
|
|
205
|
2
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1262.2
|
|
|
1
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1262.1
|
|
206
|
2
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1261.7
|
|
207
|
2
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1261.2
|
|
208
|
2
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1259.2
|
|
|
3
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1259.1
|
|
210
|
2
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1258
|
|
209
|
2
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1258
|
|
211
|
2
|
Jason Prendergast
|
|
Black Tigers |
1254.1
|
|
212
|
1
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1252
|
|
213
|
1
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1252
|
|
214
|
4
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1251.9
|
|
215
|
2
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1249.9
|
|
216
|
123
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1248.4
148.4
|
|
217
|
3
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1247.7
|
|
218
|
68
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1247.6
86.9
|
|
219
|
4
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1246.9
|
|
|
4
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1246.1
|
|
220
|
4
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1245.6
|
|
221
|
4
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1245
|
|
222
|
4
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1244.3
|
|
223
|
4
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1243.6
|
|
224
|
4
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1242.7
|
|
225
|
4
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1241.1
|
|
226
|
4
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1240.9
|
|
|
4
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1239.1
|
|
227
|
4
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1233.9
|
|
|
4
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1233
|
|
228
|
4
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1231.6
|
|
229
|
4
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1230.6
|
|
|
4
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1230.6
|
|
230
|
3
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1230.3
|
|
231
|
5
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1230.2
|
|
232
|
3
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1227.4
|
|
233
|
5
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1227.3
|
|
234
|
4
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1226.6
|
|
235
|
4
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1225.5
|
|
236
|
4
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1225.5
|
|
237
|
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1224.9
|
|
238
|
5
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1224.6
|
|
|
5
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
1224.5
|
|
|
3
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1224.2
|
|
239
|
5
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1224.1
|
|
240
|
5
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1223.7
|
|
|
5
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1222.6
|
|
241
|
5
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1219.4
|
|
242
|
5
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1217
|
|
243
|
5
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1216.9
|
|
244
|
5
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1215.7
|
|
245
|
5
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1214.9
|
|
246
|
5
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1213.8
|
|
247
|
5
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1213.6
|
|
248
|
5
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1211.5
|
|
249
|
5
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1209.7
|
|
250
|
5
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1208.6
|
|
251
|
5
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1207.7
|
|
252
|
5
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1205.7
|
|
253
|
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1203.8
|
|
254
|
6
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1202.6
|
|
255
|
6
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1201.4
|
|
256
|
6
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1200.1
|
|
|
6
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1198.7
|
|
257
|
6
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1198.4
|
|
258
|
6
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1196.8
|
|
259
|
6
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1195.8
|
|
|
5
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1195.5
|
|
260
|
6
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1195.3
|
|
261
|
6
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1194.2
|
|
262
|
6
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1193.8
|
|
263
|
6
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1192.8
|
|
264
|
6
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1191.4
|
|
265
|
6
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1190.1
|
|
266
|
6
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1189.6
|
|
|
6
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1186.6
|
|
267
|
6
|
Vladimir Ivanov
|
|
Le Renard |
1184.9
|
|
268
|
51
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1184.5
59.9
|
|
269
|
7
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1184
|
|
270
|
7
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1183.8
|
|
271
|
7
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1183.2
|
|
272
|
7
|
Valerio Polzoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1182.8
|
|
|
7
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1182.5
|
|
273
|
7
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1180.5
|
|
274
|
7
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1179.1
|
|
275
|
7
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1177.6
|
|
276
|
7
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1177.5
|
|
|
7
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1177.3
|
|
|
7
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1177.2
|
|
277
|
7
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1175.3
|
|
278
|
7
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1174
|
|
279
|
7
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
1173.6
|
|
280
|
7
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1173.4
|
|
282
|
7
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1173.4
|
|
281
|
7
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1173.4
|
|
283
|
7
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1171.2
|
|
284
|
7
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1170.8
|
|
285
|
7
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1170.4
|
|
|
7
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1170.2
|
|
|
6
|
Rory Cullen
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1169.3
|
|
286
|
6
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1168.8
|
|
287
|
6
|
Richard Zamec
|
|
SHŠ Banderium |
1166.7
|
|
288
|
6
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1165.2
|
|
289
|
6
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1164.5
|
|
290
|
6
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1162.3
|
|
291
|
6
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1160.4
|
|
292
|
5
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1159.3
|
|
293
|
5
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1158.7
|
|
294
|
5
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1158.3
|
|
|
5
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1156.9
|
|
295
|
5
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1155.3
|
|
296
|
17
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1155.2
14.8
|
|
297
|
6
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1155.2
|
|
|
6
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1154.7
|
|
|
6
|
Fabrizio Smith
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1154.3
|
|
298
|
6
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1153.3
|
|
299
|
5
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1153
|
|
300
|
7
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1153
|
|
301
|
10
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1150.8
18.3
|
|
302
|
7
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1150.2
|
|
303
|
7
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1150.2
|
|
|
7
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1148.9
|
|
|
6
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1147.6
|
|
304
|
6
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1144.2
|
|
305
|
5
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1143
|
|
306
|
7
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1142.8
|
|
307
|
6
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1142.5
|
|
308
|
6
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1141.9
|
|
309
|
6
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1141.4
|
|
310
|
6
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1141.1
|
|
311
|
6
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1140.6
|
|
312
|
6
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1135.5
|
|
313
|
6
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1135.1
|
|
314
|
6
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1134.9
|
|
315
|
6
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1132.5
|
|
316
|
6
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1132.5
|
|
317
|
5
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1131.2
|
|
318
|
5
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1129.1
|
|
319
|
4
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1128.6
|
|
320
|
6
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1128.2
|
|
321
|
5
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1127.5
|
|
|
5
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1126.7
|
|
322
|
5
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1126.4
|
|
323
|
5
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1125.9
|
|
324
|
4
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1121.1
|
|
|
3
|
Miloš Gregor
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1120.3
|
|
325
|
4
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1120.3
|
|
326
|
4
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1120.1
|
|
327
|
4
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1119.7
|
|
328
|
4
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1118.2
|
|
329
|
4
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1117.1
|
|
330
|
4
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1116.7
|
|
331
|
4
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1115.5
|
|
|
4
|
Robin Hillestrøm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1113.9
|
|
332
|
4
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1113.1
|
|
333
|
4
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1112.7
|
|
|
4
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1112.2
|
|
|
4
|
Brendon Beatty
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1111.8
|
|
334
|
4
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1111.1
|
|
335
|
4
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1110.1
|
|
|
4
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1107.1
|
|
336
|
186
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1106.9
212.4
|
|
337
|
5
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1106.6
|
|
338
|
5
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1106.1
|
|
339
|
5
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1105.4
|
|
340
|
5
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1103.7
|
|
341
|
5
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1103.3
|
|
342
|
5
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1103.1
|
|
343
|
5
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1101.6
|
|
344
|
4
|
Gautier Petit-Chantalat
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1099.2
|
|
345
|
4
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1098.9
|
|
346
|
4
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1098.2
|
|
347
|
4
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1097.5
|
|
|
4
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1095.7
|
|
348
|
4
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1095.2
|
|
349
|
4
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1093.5
|
|
350
|
4
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1093.2
|
|
351
|
4
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1092.9
|
|
352
|
4
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1091
|
|
353
|
4
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1090.6
|
|
354
|
3
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1089.9
|
|
355
|
5
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1089.6
|
|
356
|
4
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1088
|
|
|
4
|
Magnus Sonne Nielsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1084.2
|
|
357
|
3
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1083.6
|
|
358
|
5
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1083.5
|
|
|
4
|
Šimon Krajčo
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1083.2
|
|
359
|
21
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1082.8
34
|
|
360
|
5
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1082.4
|
|
361
|
5
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1081.3
|
|
|
5
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1080.6
|
|
363
|
4
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1079.2
|
|
362
|
4
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1079.2
|
|
364
|
4
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1079.2
|
|
365
|
4
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1078.2
|
|
366
|
4
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1077.7
|
|
|
4
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1075.5
|
|
367
|
4
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1075.4
|
|
368
|
4
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1075.3
|
|
369
|
4
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1074.2
|
|
370
|
4
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1074.1
|
|
|
4
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1072.6
|
|
371
|
4
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1072.3
|
|
372
|
4
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1071
|
|
373
|
4
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1069.6
|
|
|
4
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1067.8
|
|
|
4
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1067.5
|
|
|
4
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1065.9
|
|
374
|
4
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1065.3
|
|
375
|
4
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1065
|
|
|
4
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1063.9
|
|
|
4
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1063.5
|
|
376
|
4
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1062.3
|
|
|
4
|
Jeppe Ammitzbøll
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1062
|
|
377
|
4
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1060.1
|
|
|
4
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1057.4
|
|
|
4
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1056.6
|
|
|
4
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1056.6
|
|
378
|
4
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1056.2
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1055.1
|
|
379
|
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1053.5
4.5
|
|
380
|
5
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1050.9
|
|
381
|
9
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1050.8
14.4
|
|
382
|
6
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1050.1
|
|
383
|
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1049.6
|
|
384
|
6
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1049.6
|
|
385
|
8
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1049.6
|
|
386
|
5
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1047.3
|
|
387
|
5
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1045.2
|
|
388
|
5
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1043.6
|
|
389
|
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1043.4
|
|
390
|
6
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1041.2
|
|
|
6
|
Lynette Nusbacher
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1040.1
|
|
391
|
6
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1038.7
|
|
392
|
6
|
Nuno De Sá Teixeira
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1038.6
|
|
393
|
6
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1037.2
|
|
394
|
6
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1036
|
|
395
|
6
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1035.6
|
|
396
|
5
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1035.6
|
|
397
|
5
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1035.2
|
|
398
|
5
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1035.2
|
|
399
|
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1033.8
|
|
|
6
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1033.3
|
|
400
|
6
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1030.6
|
|
401
|
6
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1030.1
|
|
403
|
6
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1029.2
|
|
404
|
6
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1029.2
|
|
402
|
6
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1029.2
|
|
405
|
6
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1022.8
|
|
406
|
6
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1022.1
|
|
407
|
6
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1021.7
|
|
408
|
6
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1020.6
|
|
409
|
6
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1019
|
|
410
|
6
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1018.5
|
|
411
|
6
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1018.4
|
|
412
|
6
|
Cristina Vera Segovia
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1017.9
|
|
413
|
6
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1015.9
|
|
414
|
6
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1015.4
|
|
415
|
6
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1014.9
|
|
|
6
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1014.8
|
|
416
|
6
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1014.8
|
|
|
6
|
Emanuele Viotti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1014.3
|
|
417
|
6
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1013.9
|
|
418
|
6
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1013.3
|
|
419
|
6
|
Oskitz Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1011.9
|
|
420
|
6
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1010.2
|
|
421
|
|
Flora von Steimker
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1009
|
|
422
|
7
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1008.8
|
|
423
|
7
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1006.4
|
|
424
|
7
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1005.6
|
|
425
|
7
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1004.5
|
|
426
|
7
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1003.8
|
|
427
|
6
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1003.1
|
|
428
|
6
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1003.1
|
|
429
|
6
|
SHANE DAVIS
|
|
N/A
|
1003
|
|
430
|
6
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1002.6
|
|
|
6
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1001.1
|
|
431
|
5
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1000.4
|
|
432
|
7
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1000.3
|
|
433
|
6
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
999.4
|
|
434
|
6
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
997.6
|
|
|
6
|
Philip Kræn Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
996.9
|
|
435
|
6
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
996.5
|
|
436
|
6
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
996.4
|
|
437
|
6
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
995.5
|
|
438
|
6
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
995.5
|
|
439
|
6
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
994.6
|
|
440
|
6
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
994.2
|
|
441
|
6
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
994
|
|
442
|
6
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
993.7
|
|
|
6
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
993.5
|
|
|
6
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
993.2
|
|
443
|
6
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
992.6
|
|
444
|
6
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
992
|
|
445
|
6
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
991.6
|
|
446
|
6
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
990.4
|
|
447
|
6
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
990.2
|
|
448
|
94
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
989.4
121.2
|
|
449
|
7
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
988.3
|
|
450
|
7
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
988.2
|
|
451
|
7
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
986.5
|
|
452
|
7
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
984.7
|
|
|
7
|
Adam Marthens
|
|
N/A
|
984.7
|
|
453
|
7
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
984.4
|
|
|
7
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
984.2
|
|
454
|
7
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
983.5
|
|
455
|
7
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
982.9
|
|
456
|
7
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
982.4
|
|
457
|
7
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
980.3
|
|
458
|
7
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
978.9
|
|
460
|
7
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
978.6
|
|
459
|
7
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
978.6
|
|
461
|
7
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
976.6
|
|
|
7
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
973.5
|
|
462
|
7
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
971.9
|
|
463
|
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
971.6
|
|
464
|
8
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
970.7
|
|
|
8
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
970.3
|
|
465
|
8
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
969.2
|
|
466
|
8
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
967.6
|
|
467
|
8
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
966.5
|
|
468
|
48
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
965.3
39.1
|
|
469
|
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
964.3
|
|
470
|
10
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
963.1
|
|
471
|
10
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
963
|
|
472
|
9
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
962.7
|
|
473
|
11
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
962.2
|
|
|
10
|
Karen Bishop
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
961.2
|
|
474
|
10
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
959.3
|
|
475
|
10
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
959.1
|
|
476
|
10
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
957.1
|
|
477
|
10
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
955.4
|
|
|
10
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
955
|
|
478
|
10
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
954.9
|
|
|
10
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
954.6
|
|
479
|
9
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
954.4
|
|
480
|
11
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
954.4
|
|
|
10
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
953.6
|
|
481
|
10
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
952.6
|
|
482
|
10
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
952.6
|
|
483
|
10
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
951.6
|
|
484
|
10
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
950.3
|
|
|
10
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
949.2
|
|
|
10
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
948
|
|
485
|
10
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
946.8
|
|
486
|
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
946.4
|
|
487
|
11
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
946.3
|
|
488
|
11
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
945.1
|
|
489
|
11
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
945.1
|
|
490
|
11
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
943.3
|
|
491
|
11
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
942.4
|
|
|
11
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
941.9
|
|
493
|
11
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
941.8
|
|
492
|
11
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
941.8
|
|
|
10
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
941.4
|
|
494
|
10
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
941.3
|
|
495
|
12
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
941.2
|
|
496
|
11
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
940.9
|
|
497
|
11
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
937.5
|
|
|
11
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
936.6
|
|
498
|
10
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
935.7
|
|
499
|
12
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
935.7
|
|
500
|
11
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
935.2
|
|
|
11
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
933
|
|
501
|
11
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
931.4
|
|
|
11
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
931
|
|
|
11
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
931
|
|
503
|
11
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
929.9
|
|
502
|
11
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
929.9
|
|
504
|
11
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
929.5
|
|
505
|
11
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
927.2
|
|
|
11
|
Kevin Houghton
|
|
N/A
|
926.9
|
|
|
11
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
926.9
|
|
|
11
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
926.4
|
|
506
|
30
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
926.3
48.2
|
|
507
|
12
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
926
|
|
508
|
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
923.7
|
|
|
13
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
921.8
|
|
509
|
13
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
921.4
|
|
510
|
13
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
919.5
|
|
|
12
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
916.2
|
|
|
12
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
916
|
|
511
|
12
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
915.5
|
|
|
12
|
Anastasia Miroshnikova
|
|
N/A
|
914.8
|
|
512
|
12
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
913.8
|
|
513
|
12
|
Maxime Chouinard
|
|
Kingston Irish Fighting Arts |
913.3
|
|
514
|
12
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
912.5
|
|
|
12
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
912.4
|
|
517
|
11
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
910.2
|
|
515
|
11
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
910.2
|
|
516
|
11
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
910.2
|
|
518
|
15
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
910.1
|
|
519
|
12
|
Kristina Martin Martin
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
909.5
|
|
520
|
12
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
909.2
|
|
|
12
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
907.3
|
|
|
12
|
Szabolcs Waldmann
|
|
Ars Ensis |
907.3
|
|
521
|
12
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
906.7
|
|
522
|
12
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
904.6
|
|
|
12
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
902.7
|
|
523
|
12
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
901.6
|
|
524
|
26
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
900.2
17.9
|
|
525
|
13
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
900
|
|
526
|
13
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
899.9
|
|
527
|
13
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
898.6
|
|
528
|
13
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
896.5
|
|
|
13
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
896
|
|
529
|
13
|
Francesco Megna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
895
|
|
530
|
13
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
894.9
|
|
531
|
13
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
894.6
|
|
533
|
13
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
894.3
|
|
532
|
13
|
Gabriele Petrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
894.3
|
|
534
|
13
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
894
|
|
535
|
12
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
891
|
|
|
12
|
Vladislav Iliin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
890.6
|
|
|
12
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
890.5
|
|
536
|
12
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
889.6
|
|
537
|
12
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
887
|
|
538
|
12
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
884.9
|
|
539
|
12
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
883.9
|
|
540
|
12
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
883.1
|
|
541
|
11
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
882.4
|
|
542
|
11
|
Oihana Albisu
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
882.2
|
|
543
|
11
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
882
|
|
544
|
11
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
881.9
|
|
545
|
11
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
880.7
|
|
546
|
11
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
879.1
|
|
547
|
10
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
876.2
|
|
|
9
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
870
|
|
548
|
9
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
869.6
|
|
549
|
9
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
869.4
|
|
550
|
9
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
868.4
|
|
551
|
13
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
867.7
6.1
|
|
552
|
9
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
867
|
|
|
9
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
867
|
|
553
|
9
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
865.8
|
|
554
|
9
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
864.2
|
|
555
|
9
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
856.8
|
|
556
|
9
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
856.7
|
|
557
|
9
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
854.2
|
|
558
|
9
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
853.9
|
|
559
|
9
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
853.2
|
|
560
|
9
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
853
|
|
561
|
|
Jörg Wlosnewski
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
852
|
|
562
|
10
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
850
|
|
563
|
10
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
848.9
|
|
564
|
10
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
848.3
|
|
565
|
10
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
848.1
|
|
566
|
10
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
848
|
|
567
|
10
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
847.5
|
|
568
|
39
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
843.2
40.2
|
|
|
11
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
842.3
|
|
569
|
11
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
841.9
|
|
570
|
11
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
841.5
|
|
571
|
11
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
840.5
|
|
572
|
11
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
840.2
|
|
573
|
11
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
837.6
|
|
574
|
11
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
837.3
|
|
575
|
11
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
837.1
|
|
576
|
11
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
835.3
|
|
577
|
11
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
835.1
|
|
578
|
11
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
834
|
|
579
|
11
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
831.7
|
|
|
11
|
Oleg Chernyatin
|
|
N/A
|
831.1
|
|
580
|
11
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
829.9
|
|
|
11
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
827
|
|
581
|
11
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
826.3
|
|
|
11
|
Agostino Punturi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
822.5
|
|
582
|
11
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
822
|
|
|
11
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
821.8
|
|
583
|
11
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
821.2
|
|
584
|
11
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
819.3
|
|
585
|
11
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
818.8
|
|
586
|
11
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
818
|
|
|
11
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
817.5
|
|
587
|
10
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
816
|
|
588
|
10
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
814.5
|
|
589
|
10
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
812.7
|
|
590
|
10
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
812
|
|
|
10
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
810.4
|
|
591
|
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
807.9
|
|
592
|
11
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
806.9
|
|
593
|
11
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
805
|
|
594
|
11
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
804.1
|
|
595
|
10
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
802.5
|
|
596
|
12
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
802.4
|
|
597
|
11
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
800.7
|
|
598
|
11
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
799.2
|
|
599
|
11
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
797.3
|
|
600
|
11
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
796.4
|
|
601
|
11
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
794.8
|
|
|
11
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
793.5
|
|
602
|
11
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
792.6
|
|
|
11
|
Julia Mihalyiova
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
792.3
|
|
603
|
11
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
792
|
|
604
|
11
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
791.8
|
|
|
11
|
Clint Mendoca
|
|
N/A
|
790.6
|
|
605
|
11
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
788.6
|
|
606
|
11
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
786.8
|
|
607
|
11
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
786.3
|
|
608
|
11
|
Nathanial Stewart
|
|
Black Tigers |
785.8
|
|
609
|
11
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
784.9
|
|
610
|
11
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
784.8
|
|
611
|
11
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
783.6
|
|
|
11
|
Ian Morley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
781.7
|
|
|
11
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
779.5
|
|
612
|
11
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
778.4
|
|
613
|
11
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
778.2
|
|
614
|
11
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
777.4
|
|
|
11
|
Elizabeth Atkinson
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
775.4
|
|
615
|
11
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
770.6
|
|
616
|
11
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
770.5
|
|
617
|
11
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
769.5
|
|
618
|
11
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
766.7
|
|
|
11
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
763.2
|
|
|
11
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
760.4
|
|
619
|
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
759.9
|
|
620
|
12
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
758.4
|
|
621
|
12
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
755.5
|
|
622
|
12
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
753.5
|
|
623
|
12
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
752.5
|
|
624
|
12
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
752.1
|
|
625
|
12
|
Fanny Duprat
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
750.6
|
|
626
|
12
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
748.2
|
|
627
|
12
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
747.4
|
|
629
|
12
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
746.3
|
|
628
|
12
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
746.3
|
|
630
|
12
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
744.6
|
|
632
|
11
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
742.6
|
|
631
|
11
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
742.6
|
|
633
|
11
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
741.6
|
|
634
|
11
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
741.6
|
|
636
|
10
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
741.1
|
|
635
|
10
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
741.1
|
|
637
|
13
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
741
|
|
638
|
11
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.2
|
|
639
|
11
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
737.2
|
|
640
|
11
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
736.9
|
|
641
|
11
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
736.9
|
|
642
|
11
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
736.4
|
|
|
11
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
734
|
|
643
|
11
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
731.8
|
|
|
11
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
731.3
|
|
|
11
|
Ola Sjölander
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
730.9
|
|
|
10
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
729.8
|
|
|
10
|
Bob Watts
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
729.8
|
|
|
10
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
729.8
|
|
644
|
10
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
728.8
|
|
|
10
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
727
|
|
|
10
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
726.7
|
|
645
|
10
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
724
|
|
|
10
|
Vittorio Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
720.7
|
|
646
|
10
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
719.3
|
|
647
|
10
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
719.1
|
|
648
|
29
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
717
26.4
|
|
|
11
|
David Dixon
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
715.9
|
|
649
|
11
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
715.4
|
|
|
11
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
712.7
|
|
|
11
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
712.7
|
|
|
11
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
712.7
|
|
650
|
11
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
711
|
|
651
|
11
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
710.2
|
|
652
|
11
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
706.5
|
|
|
11
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
698.2
|
|
653
|
11
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
696.6
|
|
|
11
|
Pavel Martynets
|
|
FFC Paladin |
687.1
|
|
654
|
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
682.8
|
|
655
|
12
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
676.5
|
|
|
12
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
659.2
|
|
656
|
12
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
652.6
|
|
657
|
12
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
649.3
|
|
658
|
12
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
637.1
|
|
659
|
12
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
624.2
|
|
660
|
12
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
615.4
|
|
661
|
12
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
614.3
|
|