1
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1854
|
|
2
|
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1802.2
|
|
3
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1709.9
|
|
4
|
108
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1698.6
331.2
|
|
5
|
6
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1680.6
26.1
|
|
6
|
16
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1673.5
73.4
|
|
7
|
3
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1673.2
|
|
8
|
3
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1672.9
|
|
9
|
3
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1666.3
|
|
10
|
1
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1663.1
|
|
11
|
3
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1663.1
|
|
12
|
2
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1659.4
|
|
13
|
56
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1652.8
214.7
|
|
14
|
7
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1649.6
44.4
|
|
15
|
4
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1649.1
31.2
|
|
16
|
4
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1644.2
|
|
17
|
4
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1643.4
|
|
18
|
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1642.6
23
|
|
19
|
12
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1640.6
25.7
|
|
20
|
6
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1638.4
|
|
21
|
47
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1638
199.8
|
|
22
|
7
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1632.4
|
|
23
|
7
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1624.6
4.6
|
|
24
|
7
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1620.1
|
|
25
|
27
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1606.9
125.1
|
|
26
|
6
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1604.7
|
|
27
|
3
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1592.6
21.7
|
|
28
|
5
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1587
|
|
|
4
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1584
|
|
29
|
4
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1581.8
|
|
30
|
4
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1579.2
|
|
31
|
4
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1578.7
|
|
32
|
4
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1571.7
|
|
33
|
150
|
Nikola Katić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1571.2
319.6
|
|
34
|
5
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1570.7
|
|
35
|
16
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1561.5
79
|
|
36
|
46
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1561.1
141.5
|
|
37
|
6
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1560.6
|
|
38
|
136
|
Jorge Sánchez Fernández
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1557.6
296
|
|
39
|
7
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1556
|
|
40
|
80
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1555.9
196.6
|
|
41
|
98
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1555.5
232.3
|
|
42
|
7
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1540.3
|
|
43
|
9
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1540.1
|
|
44
|
8
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1532.7
|
|
45
|
8
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1530.5
|
|
46
|
8
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1529.7
|
|
47
|
8
|
Kristian Zirnasak
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1529.2
|
|
48
|
9
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1529
59.4
|
|
49
|
35
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1528.9
110.6
|
|
50
|
10
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1517.9
|
|
51
|
10
|
Ton Puey
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1517.4
|
|
52
|
10
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1517.3
|
|
53
|
10
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1514.5
|
|
54
|
10
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1509.8
|
|
55
|
9
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1508.8
|
|
56
|
11
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1508.7
|
|
57
|
10
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1507.8
|
|
|
10
|
Gianluca Zanini
|
|
Club Scherma Leonessa |
1507.4
|
|
58
|
9
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1503.2
|
|
59
|
14
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1502.3
68.3
|
|
60
|
330
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1501.5
505.4
|
|
61
|
11
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1497.8
|
|
|
11
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1491.3
|
|
62
|
29
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1487.5
54.4
|
|
63
|
15
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1481.4
52.7
|
|
64
|
1
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1481
34.7
|
|
65
|
11
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1475.5
|
|
66
|
13
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1475.5
|
|
67
|
9
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1473.2
42.4
|
|
68
|
126
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1470.9
234.7
|
|
69
|
14
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1470
|
|
70
|
14
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1469.7
|
|
71
|
188
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1464.9
325.1
|
|
|
14
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1463.4
|
|
72
|
14
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1462.4
|
|
|
14
|
Thibault Guesquiere
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
1461
|
|
73
|
14
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1457.8
|
|
74
|
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1456.6
|
|
75
|
14
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1454.9
3.3
|
|
76
|
16
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1453.3
|
|
77
|
42
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1451.9
92.1
|
|
78
|
16
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1448.1
|
|
79
|
28
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1447.2
78.5
|
|
80
|
7
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1444
32.1
|
|
81
|
17
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1443.9
|
|
82
|
17
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1443.4
|
|
|
17
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1440.5
|
|
83
|
|
Rafael Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1440.3
|
|
84
|
18
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1440.2
|
|
85
|
46
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1439.9
114.8
|
|
86
|
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1439.4
|
|
87
|
20
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1439.1
|
|
88
|
18
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1437.3
|
|
89
|
18
|
Gonzalo Marti
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1435.4
|
|
90
|
18
|
Tim Davissen
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1434
|
|
91
|
17
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1430.6
|
|
92
|
17
|
Edoardo Cornacchini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1430.5
|
|
93
|
16
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1428.1
|
|
94
|
15
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1428
0.2
|
|
95
|
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1425.6
|
|
96
|
72
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1422.8
163.3
|
|
97
|
17
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1420.7
|
|
98
|
17
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1419.1
|
|
99
|
11
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1417.8
6.4
|
|
100
|
17
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1417.8
|
|
101
|
17
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1416.4
|
|
102
|
150
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1416.2
267.1
|
|
103
|
18
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1413.8
|
|
104
|
18
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1412.9
|
|
105
|
16
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1409.7
|
|
106
|
16
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1409.6
|
|
107
|
16
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1405.2
|
|
108
|
25
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1404.9
80.2
|
|
109
|
17
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1404.6
|
|
110
|
17
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1404.4
|
|
111
|
14
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1397.3
11.4
|
|
112
|
56
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1395.7
122.3
|
|
113
|
11
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1393.3
44.9
|
|
114
|
20
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1389.5
14.1
|
|
115
|
17
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1388.9
4
|
|
116
|
21
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1387.7
|
|
|
21
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1386.3
|
|
117
|
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1385.8
|
|
118
|
22
|
Lachy Bailey
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1385.6
|
|
119
|
20
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1383.9
|
|
120
|
20
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1382.9
|
|
121
|
20
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1382.9
|
|
122
|
20
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1377.8
|
|
123
|
20
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1375.7
|
|
124
|
20
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1372.6
|
|
|
19
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1369.7
|
|
125
|
7
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1369.3
8.8
|
|
126
|
20
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1367.9
|
|
127
|
19
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1367.6
|
|
128
|
18
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1366.8
|
|
129
|
16
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1366.6
|
|
130
|
21
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1366.3
|
|
131
|
17
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1366.2
|
|
132
|
16
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1364.3
|
|
133
|
18
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1364.3
|
|
134
|
116
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1363.9
211.7
|
|
|
18
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1361.5
|
|
|
18
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1361.5
|
|
135
|
18
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1360.1
|
|
136
|
36
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1359.6
97.1
|
|
|
16
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1355.5
|
|
137
|
15
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1354.1
|
|
138
|
33
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1351.6
20.4
|
|
139
|
16
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1349.3
|
|
140
|
15
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1340.4
|
|
141
|
15
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1339.5
|
|
142
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1339.2
|
|
143
|
16
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1338.1
|
|
144
|
23
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1337.8
17.1
|
|
145
|
17
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1335.4
|
|
146
|
|
Jon Ander Santos Granero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1333.7
|
|
147
|
18
|
Francisco González López
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1331.6
|
|
148
|
121
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1329.9
197.6
|
|
149
|
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1325.6
|
|
150
|
18
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1324
|
|
151
|
17
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1323.8
|
|
152
|
17
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1323.8
|
|
154
|
17
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1323.2
|
|
153
|
17
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1323.2
|
|
155
|
17
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1322.6
|
|
156
|
16
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1321.2
|
|
157
|
15
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1319.4
|
|
158
|
15
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1318.2
|
|
159
|
15
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1317.4
|
|
160
|
68
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1315.2
131.1
|
|
161
|
215
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1313.4
301
|
|
162
|
17
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1312.8
|
|
163
|
52
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1312.1
55.4
|
|
164
|
18
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1311.8
|
|
|
18
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1309.6
|
|
|
18
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1309.5
|
|
|
17
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1309
|
|
165
|
35
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1308.8
19
|
|
166
|
18
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1308.1
|
|
167
|
269
|
Ibon Presno
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1306.3
363.6
|
|
168
|
19
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1306.1
|
|
|
19
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1301.5
|
|
169
|
17
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1301.2
2.4
|
|
170
|
20
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1299.6
|
|
171
|
20
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1298.3
|
|
172
|
19
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1295.5
|
|
173
|
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1292.7
|
|
174
|
20
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1291.8
|
|
175
|
20
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1291.2
|
|
176
|
20
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1291.1
|
|
177
|
20
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1288.6
|
|
178
|
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1287.4
|
|
179
|
21
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1284.8
|
|
180
|
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1282.6
|
|
181
|
22
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1282.5
|
|
182
|
53
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1281.9
103
|
|
183
|
23
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1278.9
|
|
184
|
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1278.6
|
|
185
|
24
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1278.3
|
|
186
|
24
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1278
|
|
187
|
19
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1276.8
50
|
|
188
|
25
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1274.8
|
|
189
|
25
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1274.6
|
|
190
|
25
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1274.6
|
|
191
|
25
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1274.4
|
|
192
|
25
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1272.9
|
|
193
|
24
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1270.5
|
|
194
|
24
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1269.7
|
|
195
|
159
|
Pavle Ivanov
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1266.2
224.2
|
|
196
|
25
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1262.8
|
|
197
|
24
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1261.9
|
|
|
23
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1259.7
|
|
|
23
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1259.7
|
|
|
23
|
Luca Calì
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1257.1
|
|
198
|
23
|
Joshua Percival
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1256.2
|
|
199
|
58
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1256.1
64.9
|
|
200
|
24
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1254.6
|
|
201
|
23
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1253.4
|
|
202
|
23
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1253.3
|
|
203
|
22
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1252.9
|
|
204
|
22
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1251.9
|
|
205
|
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1251.9
|
|
206
|
|
Aleksandar Ristić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1250.7
|
|
207
|
23
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1250.5
|
|
208
|
99
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1249.9
157
|
|
209
|
24
|
Daniel Malone
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1247.7
|
|
210
|
24
|
Angel Alvarez Castro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1246.1
|
|
|
24
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1244.1
|
|
211
|
135
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1240.7
187.2
|
|
212
|
25
|
Anthony Kung
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1239.8
|
|
213
|
24
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1239.3
|
|
214
|
24
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1239.2
|
|
215
|
24
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1239.2
|
|
216
|
24
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1239.2
|
|
217
|
24
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1238.5
|
|
218
|
13
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1236
8.9
|
|
219
|
24
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1235.2
|
|
220
|
24
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1234.4
|
|
221
|
24
|
Brian Kolden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1233.7
|
|
222
|
86
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1232.6
140.7
|
|
223
|
62
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1231.5
110.4
|
|
224
|
26
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1230.9
|
|
225
|
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1230.9
|
|
226
|
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1230.6
|
|
227
|
28
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1230.5
|
|
228
|
28
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1230
|
|
229
|
27
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1229.7
|
|
230
|
29
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1229.5
|
|
231
|
28
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1228.9
|
|
232
|
28
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1228.5
|
|
233
|
79
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1228
139.5
|
|
234
|
57
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1227.8
26.7
|
|
235
|
51
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1225.4
107.3
|
|
|
29
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1224.2
|
|
236
|
29
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1223.8
|
|
237
|
98
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1223
154.2
|
|
238
|
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1222.6
|
|
239
|
1
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1222
52.7
|
|
240
|
32
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1218.7
|
|
241
|
31
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1217.8
|
|
242
|
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1217.6
|
|
243
|
32
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1215.6
|
|
244
|
64
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1213.7
40.1
|
|
245
|
57
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1211.8
28.1
|
|
246
|
34
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1211.6
|
|
247
|
101
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1210.9
159.8
|
|
248
|
35
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1209.6
|
|
249
|
35
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1208.8
|
|
250
|
35
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1208.4
|
|
251
|
35
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1208
|
|
|
35
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1208
|
|
252
|
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1206.4
|
|
253
|
36
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1204.1
|
|
254
|
76
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1200.3
124.3
|
|
|
37
|
Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1200
|
|
255
|
37
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1197.8
|
|
256
|
51
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1195.3
33.4
|
|
257
|
37
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1194.7
|
|
258
|
39
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1194.6
|
|
|
36
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1193.1
|
|
|
36
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1193.1
|
|
|
36
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1193.1
|
|
259
|
37
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1193
|
|
260
|
29
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1191.5
9.6
|
|
261
|
|
Asier Gamiz Gutierrez
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1191.3
|
|
262
|
|
Borja Zaballa Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1191.1
|
|
263
|
40
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1188.9
|
|
264
|
171
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1187.5
244.8
|
|
265
|
41
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1186.1
|
|
266
|
158
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1185.9
226.3
|
|
267
|
42
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1184.3
|
|
268
|
42
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1183.6
|
|
269
|
40
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1183.3
|
|
270
|
61
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1182.9
35.6
|
|
271
|
44
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1182.8
|
|
272
|
42
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1182.8
|
|
273
|
41
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1180
|
|
274
|
41
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1179.5
|
|
275
|
41
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1178.8
|
|
276
|
55
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1178.7
15.4
|
|
277
|
41
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1177
|
|
278
|
41
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1176.7
|
|
279
|
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1176.2
|
|
280
|
42
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1175.5
|
|
|
42
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1172.1
|
|
|
42
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1170
|
|
281
|
42
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1168.9
|
|
282
|
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1168.5
45.9
|
|
283
|
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1168.4
|
|
|
43
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1168.1
|
|
284
|
|
Ferenc Hucker
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1167.7
|
|
285
|
44
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1166.9
|
|
286
|
44
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1166.2
|
|
287
|
44
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1165.6
|
|
288
|
44
|
Jack Parkinson
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1165.1
|
|
289
|
44
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1164.5
|
|
290
|
44
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1162.6
|
|
291
|
38
|
Ivan Jegdić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1161.1
83.4
|
|
292
|
|
Iker Musitu Bravo
|
|
Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi |
1160.5
|
|
293
|
|
Jen Scott
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1159.3
|
|
294
|
47
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1158.4
|
|
295
|
|
Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1158.1
|
|
|
48
|
Juan Guilma
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1155.3
|
|
296
|
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1155.2
|
|
297
|
49
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1153.4
|
|
|
49
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1152.8
|
|
298
|
49
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1151.8
|
|
299
|
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1150.9
|
|
300
|
49
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1150
|
|
301
|
16
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1148.8
61.6
|
|
|
50
|
Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1148.7
|
|
302
|
50
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1147.7
|
|
303
|
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1146.7
|
|
304
|
51
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1143.5
|
|
305
|
51
|
Angel Villa
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1141.9
|
|
306
|
51
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1141.5
|
|
|
51
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1139.7
|
|
307
|
51
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1139.6
|
|
309
|
51
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1139.4
|
|
308
|
51
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1139.4
|
|
|
50
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1137.4
|
|
310
|
50
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1136.9
|
|
311
|
50
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1136.6
|
|
312
|
50
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1135.7
|
|
313
|
50
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1135.7
|
|
314
|
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1134.4
|
|
315
|
51
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1134.2
|
|
316
|
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1133.8
|
|
318
|
52
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1133.6
|
|
317
|
52
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1133.6
|
|
319
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1133.2
|
|
320
|
53
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1133.2
|
|
321
|
185
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1133
291
|
|
322
|
54
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1132.2
|
|
323
|
53
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1131.2
|
|
324
|
183
|
Branislav Petrović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1130.9
290.9
|
|
|
54
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1130.8
|
|
325
|
54
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1130.2
|
|
326
|
54
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1130.1
|
|
327
|
54
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1129.5
|
|
329
|
54
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1129
|
|
328
|
54
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1129
|
|
330
|
53
|
Lars Sjölin
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1127.4
|
|
331
|
55
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1127.1
|
|
332
|
54
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1126.3
|
|
333
|
54
|
Adam Cummins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1125.5
|
|
334
|
54
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1125.1
|
|
335
|
19
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1122.9
35.6
|
|
336
|
55
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1122.6
|
|
337
|
|
Adriano Idris Pozzi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1122.4
|
|
338
|
55
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1121.3
|
|
339
|
55
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1121.2
|
|
|
54
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1119.3
|
|
340
|
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1118.5
|
|
|
55
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1117.5
|
|
341
|
55
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1115.3
|
|
342
|
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1114.9
|
|
343
|
40
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1113.9
109.8
|
|
344
|
57
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1113.8
|
|
345
|
95
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1112.7
170.9
|
|
346
|
58
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1112
|
|
347
|
58
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1110.9
|
|
348
|
58
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1110
|
|
349
|
|
Dogan Salatan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1109.1
|
|
350
|
62
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1106.4
138
|
|
351
|
60
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1106.3
|
|
352
|
60
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1106.3
|
|
353
|
58
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1105.3
|
|
354
|
58
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1104.1
|
|
355
|
58
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1103.8
|
|
356
|
19
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1103.3
88.2
|
|
357
|
|
Simone Casagrande
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1103.2
|
|
358
|
117
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1102.7
198.3
|
|
359
|
61
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1101.9
|
|
360
|
81
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1098.7
156.9
|
|
361
|
62
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1097.7
|
|
362
|
62
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1097.3
|
|
363
|
62
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1097.2
|
|
364
|
62
|
Hans Raddats
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1096.7
|
|
365
|
|
Federico Paiella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1096.5
|
|
366
|
63
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
1096.4
|
|
367
|
7
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1095.3
77.6
|
|
368
|
64
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1094.7
|
|
369
|
76
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1093.8
13
|
|
370
|
36
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1093.8
23.4
|
|
371
|
|
Martin Bucholtz
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1093.7
|
|
372
|
67
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1093.2
|
|
373
|
67
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1092.3
|
|
374
|
65
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1089.5
|
|
375
|
65
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1088.8
|
|
376
|
65
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1087.5
|
|
377
|
63
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1087.1
|
|
378
|
65
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1087
|
|
379
|
64
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1086.8
|
|
380
|
|
Ivan Fernandez Espinosa
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1086.2
|
|
381
|
56
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1082.7
1.9
|
|
|
64
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1082.3
|
|
382
|
64
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1082.1
|
|
383
|
|
Noemi Teran Palomero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1081.7
|
|
384
|
65
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1081.5
|
|
385
|
65
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1081.3
|
|
386
|
65
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1081.3
|
|
387
|
65
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1081.3
|
|
|
65
|
Walter Perrone
|
|
Scrima Torino |
1080.6
|
|
389
|
63
|
Victor Rodríguez Galindo
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1080.3
|
|
388
|
64
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1080.3
|
|
|
66
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1080.2
|
|
390
|
63
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1079.2
|
|
391
|
63
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1078.1
|
|
392
|
61
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1074.9
|
|
393
|
61
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1072.2
|
|
394
|
|
German Gutierrez Varela
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1072.1
|
|
395
|
62
|
Lucien Haines
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1071
|
|
396
|
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1069.5
|
|
397
|
61
|
Julian Schrattenecker
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1068
|
|
398
|
61
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1066.9
|
|
399
|
61
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1065.9
|
|
400
|
61
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1061.8
|
|
401
|
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1061.6
|
|
402
|
62
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1061.3
|
|
403
|
62
|
Gray Logan
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1060
|
|
404
|
62
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1059.7
|
|
|
62
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1056
|
|
|
62
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1056
|
|
405
|
61
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
1055
|
|
406
|
61
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1053.8
|
|
407
|
60
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1052.5
|
|
408
|
59
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1048.7
|
|
409
|
|
Đorđe Rosić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1047.1
|
|
410
|
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1044.4
|
|
411
|
60
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1044.1
|
|
412
|
62
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1044
|
|
413
|
61
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1043
|
|
414
|
61
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1043
|
|
415
|
60
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1040.8
|
|
416
|
60
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1040.6
|
|
418
|
60
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1039.3
|
|
417
|
60
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1039.3
|
|
419
|
60
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1036.1
|
|
420
|
60
|
Daniele Lastella
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1035.5
|
|
421
|
|
Giannicola Perrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1035.1
|
|
422
|
61
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1034.9
|
|
423
|
61
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1034.6
|
|
424
|
61
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1034.1
|
|
425
|
61
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1031.7
|
|
426
|
61
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1030
|
|
427
|
61
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1029.9
|
|
428
|
61
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1029.7
|
|
429
|
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1029.7
|
|
430
|
62
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
1025.6
|
|
431
|
140
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
1025
284.9
|
|
432
|
63
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1025
|
|
433
|
63
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1024.9
|
|
434
|
63
|
Antonio Scardino
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
1024.8
|
|
|
63
|
Silvio Caretto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1024.5
|
|
435
|
63
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1023.9
|
|
|
63
|
Kurt Schweiger Gallo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1023.7
|
|
436
|
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1023.4
|
|
437
|
64
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1019.9
|
|
438
|
16
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1018.5
55.9
|
|
439
|
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1018.1
|
|
440
|
97
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1014.3
41.4
|
|
441
|
64
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1010.5
|
|
442
|
64
|
Asa Walters-Sherriff
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1009.1
|
|
443
|
64
|
Curtis Wiese
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1008.8
|
|
444
|
64
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1008.7
|
|
445
|
64
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1007.1
|
|
446
|
64
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1006
|
|
447
|
66
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1003.8
175.3
|
|
448
|
64
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1003.5
|
|
449
|
64
|
John O'Brien
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1002.8
|
|
450
|
64
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1002.4
|
|
451
|
157
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1001.7
104.9
|
|
452
|
65
|
Patrick Hermann-Ott
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1000
|
|
453
|
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
999.7
|
|
454
|
66
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
998.4
|
|
455
|
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
997.2
|
|
456
|
67
|
Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo
|
|
N/A
|
996.5
|
|
457
|
66
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
995.5
|
|
458
|
66
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
993.7
|
|
459
|
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
992.9
|
|
460
|
67
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
992
|
|
463
|
67
|
Milo Thurston
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
991.9
|
|
465
|
67
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
991.9
|
|
461
|
67
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
991.9
|
|
466
|
67
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
991.9
|
|
464
|
67
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
991.9
|
|
462
|
67
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
991.9
|
|
467
|
67
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
991.2
|
|
|
67
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
990.1
|
|
468
|
67
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
989.6
|
|
469
|
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
989.1
|
|
470
|
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
987.3
|
|
471
|
69
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
985.5
|
|
472
|
69
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
983.9
|
|
|
69
|
Massimiliano Moauro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
983.6
|
|
473
|
69
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
982.5
|
|
|
69
|
Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa
|
|
N/A
|
982.2
|
|
474
|
69
|
Giovanni Betti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
980.4
|
|
475
|
69
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
979.5
|
|
476
|
69
|
Alexander Bryant
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
979.3
|
|
477
|
69
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
979.2
|
|
478
|
69
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
979
|
|
479
|
69
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
976.8
|
|
480
|
28
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
976.4
39.6
|
|
481
|
70
|
Santiago Vilar Labarta
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
973.8
|
|
|
70
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
970.5
|
|
482
|
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
969.6
|
|
483
|
22
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
968.4
126.4
|
|
484
|
71
|
Andy Baker
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
967.7
|
|
485
|
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
966.9
|
|
486
|
72
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
966.6
|
|
487
|
72
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
966
|
|
488
|
72
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
965.9
|
|
489
|
70
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
964.3
|
|
490
|
73
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
964.2
|
|
491
|
73
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
963.7
|
|
492
|
72
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
963.7
|
|
493
|
72
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
962
|
|
494
|
71
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
962
|
|
495
|
70
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
957
|
|
|
70
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
954.2
|
|
|
70
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
954.2
|
|
|
70
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
954.2
|
|
|
70
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
954.2
|
|
496
|
70
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
953.7
|
|
497
|
70
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
953.6
|
|
498
|
70
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
953
|
|
499
|
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
952.3
|
|
500
|
71
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
951.9
|
|
501
|
71
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
951.5
|
|
502
|
71
|
Chad Hanson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
951.3
|
|
503
|
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
951.1
|
|
504
|
72
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
950.8
|
|
505
|
71
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
947
|
|
|
71
|
Tommaso Fornaciari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
945.4
|
|
|
71
|
Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
945.4
|
|
506
|
69
|
Jorge Nogales Martín
|
|
N/A
|
942.3
|
|
507
|
69
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
942.3
|
|
509
|
67
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
941.3
|
|
508
|
69
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
941.3
|
|
510
|
67
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
940.7
|
|
511
|
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
940.5
|
|
512
|
68
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
940.2
|
|
|
68
|
Alessandro Pinchera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
940.1
|
|
513
|
68
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
939.4
|
|
514
|
68
|
Bojan Lazović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
939.4
|
|
|
68
|
Emanuele Antolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939
|
|
515
|
68
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
938.9
|
|
516
|
|
Pedro Brito
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
938.8
|
|
|
69
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
938.5
|
|
|
69
|
Raffaele Litto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
938.5
|
|
517
|
69
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
938.1
|
|
518
|
69
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
937.1
|
|
519
|
69
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
936.6
|
|
520
|
69
|
Dorian Walcher
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
936.1
|
|
|
68
|
Daniele Calcagno
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
935.9
|
|
521
|
67
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
934.3
|
|
522
|
67
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
934.3
|
|
523
|
67
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
933.5
|
|
524
|
67
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
933.5
|
|
525
|
67
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
932.1
|
|
526
|
67
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
932.1
|
|
527
|
67
|
Seth Barch
|
|
The Richmond Dueling Society |
932.1
|
|
528
|
67
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
931.7
|
|
529
|
67
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
931
|
|
530
|
|
Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
929.1
|
|
531
|
68
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
926.9
|
|
532
|
68
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
926.6
|
|
533
|
68
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
925
|
|
|
67
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
920
|
|
534
|
67
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
919.6
|
|
|
67
|
Predrag Agatonović
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
917
|
|
535
|
67
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
914.6
|
|
536
|
66
|
Chas Fenoughty
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
913.8
|
|
537
|
66
|
Michele Palmarini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
913.6
|
|
|
66
|
Alessandro Bellini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
911.3
|
|
538
|
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
910
|
|
539
|
66
|
Michal Durai
|
|
Žoldnieri |
909.7
|
|
540
|
68
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
909.6
|
|
541
|
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
909.3
|
|
542
|
68
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
907
|
|
|
68
|
Javier Zapater
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
906.9
|
|
543
|
110
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
906.6
42.9
|
|
|
69
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
905.6
|
|
544
|
78
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
903.1
22
|
|
545
|
68
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
900
|
|
|
68
|
Oscar Garcia Montero
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
899.1
|
|
546
|
68
|
James McMaster
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
897.2
|
|
547
|
68
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
894.3
|
|
548
|
68
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
892.3
|
|
549
|
68
|
David Vobr
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
891.1
|
|
550
|
68
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
887.1
|
|
551
|
68
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
885.7
|
|
552
|
68
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
885.5
|
|
553
|
68
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
885.2
|
|
554
|
|
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
884.3
|
|
555
|
69
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
882
|
|
556
|
69
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
882
|
|
557
|
81
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
881
21.9
|
|
558
|
70
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
879.9
|
|
559
|
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Ars Ensis |
879.2
|
|
560
|
71
|
Federico Sodini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
876.8
|
|
561
|
71
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
873.6
|
|
562
|
93
|
Cesare Perfetto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
873.2
42
|
|
563
|
72
|
Joel Reddiex
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
872.4
|
|
564
|
72
|
Luis Castillo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese |
870.9
|
|
565
|
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
870.1
|
|
566
|
73
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
869.9
|
|
567
|
72
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
868.8
|
|
568
|
74
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
868.6
|
|
569
|
73
|
Robert Wrightson
|
|
The Pierced Heart |
866.3
|
|
570
|
73
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
864.5
|
|
|
73
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
864.1
|
|
|
73
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
864.1
|
|
|
73
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
864.1
|
|
571
|
73
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
862.6
|
|
572
|
73
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
858.7
|
|
573
|
73
|
Matteo Riboldi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
858.1
|
|
574
|
|
Giulia Tonon
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
856.3
|
|
|
74
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
852.4
|
|
|
74
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
852.4
|
|
575
|
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
851.7
|
|
576
|
75
|
Francesco De Dominicis
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
850.2
|
|
577
|
|
Otávio Abreu Sipoli
|
|
Espada de Avis |
847.9
|
|
578
|
75
|
David Zinn
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
846.8
|
|
579
|
75
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
846
|
|
580
|
|
Tomas Martins
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
845.4
|
|
581
|
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
844.8
|
|
582
|
74
|
Samantha Travis
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
838.9
|
|
|
74
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
838.1
|
|
583
|
74
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
837.9
|
|
584
|
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
835.6
|
|
585
|
75
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
834.4
|
|
586
|
|
Ashleigh Minney
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
833.6
|
|
587
|
85
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
832.6
16.9
|
|
588
|
77
|
Stefano Caminiti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
831.9
|
|
589
|
77
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
831.1
|
|
590
|
20
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
830.3
90.1
|
|
|
78
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
829.2
|
|
|
77
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
827.7
|
|
591
|
77
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
826.7
|
|
592
|
77
|
Oscar Torres Gestoso
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
825.9
|
|
593
|
77
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
825.7
|
|
594
|
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
825.3
|
|
595
|
78
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
824.9
|
|
596
|
78
|
Nate Schwartz
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts, New Mexico |
824.5
|
|
597
|
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
822.5
|
|
598
|
|
Julian Mascherin
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
821.5
|
|
599
|
80
|
Tarran Kerr
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
819.1
|
|
600
|
80
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
818.1
|
|
601
|
80
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
817.7
|
|
602
|
80
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
815.2
|
|
603
|
73
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
815
22.1
|
|
604
|
81
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
812.9
|
|
605
|
81
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
812.9
|
|
606
|
|
Marija Mraković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
812.7
|
|
607
|
32
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
811.6
77.4
|
|
608
|
83
|
Yi Ling
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
808.2
|
|
609
|
83
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
808.1
|
|
610
|
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
802.1
|
|
612
|
84
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
798.8
|
|
611
|
84
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
798.8
|
|
613
|
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
797.3
|
|
614
|
85
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
796.8
|
|
615
|
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
796.5
|
|
616
|
|
Ela Midanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
795.5
|
|
617
|
|
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
792.9
|
|
618
|
87
|
Alessio Fusto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
792
|
|
619
|
87
|
Thomas Lindqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
791.6
|
|
|
85
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
790.8
|
|
620
|
84
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
790.7
|
|
621
|
84
|
Philip Fu
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
789.2
|
|
|
84
|
Valentina Terenzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
788.7
|
|
|
83
|
Enrique Garcia Navalon
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
786.6
|
|
622
|
84
|
Brais Rey Campos
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
786.4
|
|
623
|
84
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
785.6
|
|
624
|
84
|
Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
785.4
|
|
625
|
84
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
784.1
|
|
626
|
|
Janko Zafirovski
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
783.8
|
|
|
85
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
783.5
|
|
627
|
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
781.6
|
|
|
85
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
776.7
|
|
628
|
86
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
776.6
|
|
|
86
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
776.3
|
|
629
|
96
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
772.8
19.3
|
|
630
|
96
|
João Luis Gregório
|
|
Academia de Armas Porto |
772.7
19.3
|
|
631
|
87
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
771.3
|
|
632
|
87
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
769
|
|
633
|
87
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
767.9
|
|
634
|
87
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
765.9
|
|
|
87
|
Davide Baffoni
|
|
Scrima Torino |
765.3
|
|
635
|
86
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
763.6
|
|
636
|
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
763.2
|
|
637
|
87
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
758.3
|
|
|
87
|
Francesco Cecconata
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
757.5
|
|
638
|
|
Emanuele Brun
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
756.6
|
|
639
|
88
|
Eric Chong
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
755.5
|
|
|
88
|
Costanza Lusini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
754.7
|
|
|
88
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
754.4
|
|
640
|
88
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
753.1
|
|
641
|
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
749.5
|
|
642
|
89
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
746.7
|
|
643
|
88
|
Alfonso Romón Hernández
|
|
N/A
|
745.2
|
|
649
|
88
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
744.6
|
|
650
|
88
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
744.6
|
|
644
|
88
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
744.6
|
|
648
|
88
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
744.6
|
|
647
|
88
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
744.6
|
|
646
|
88
|
Jesse Richards
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
744.6
|
|
645
|
88
|
Bethan Jenkins
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
744.6
|
|
651
|
88
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
744.4
|
|
|
88
|
Emanuele Falcolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
743.7
|
|
652
|
88
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
743.2
|
|
653
|
88
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
742.5
|
|
654
|
88
|
Ivan Diestro Sordo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
742.5
|
|
655
|
88
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
742.1
|
|
656
|
88
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
741.2
|
|
657
|
88
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
740.3
|
|
|
88
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
740.3
|
|
658
|
86
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
739.2
|
|
659
|
86
|
Martin Agerton
|
|
Duo Bellum |
738.4
|
|
660
|
86
|
Per Persson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
737.5
|
|
|
87
|
Robert Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
737.5
|
|
|
86
|
Simone Campi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.2
|
|
|
86
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.2
|
|
|
86
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.2
|
|
|
86
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.2
|
|
|
86
|
Francesco Padovani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.2
|
|
661
|
107
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
736.9
9.3
|
|
662
|
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
736.5
|
|
|
87
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
733.6
|
|
|
87
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
732.3
|
|
663
|
87
|
Giovanni Vincenti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.3
|
|
|
87
|
Deborah Masiero
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
728
|
|
|
87
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
728
|
|
664
|
87
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
723.4
|
|
665
|
87
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
710.9
|
|
666
|
87
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
710.5
|
|
667
|
87
|
Daniel Prieto Bascones
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
706.5
|
|
668
|
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
693.2
|
|
669
|
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
692.4
|
|
|
89
|
Carlos Urgel Gomez
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
667.5
|
|
670
|
|
Adam Milovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
655.7
|
|
|
90
|
Rodrigo González Ayala
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
643
|
|