1
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1856.5
|
|
|
2
|
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1804.6
|
|
|
3
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1711.9
|
|
|
4
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1675
|
|
|
5
|
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1674.8
|
|
|
6
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1667.9
|
|
|
7
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1666.4
|
|
|
8
|
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1661.3
|
|
|
9
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1655.2
|
|
|
10
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1646.5
|
|
|
11
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1639.8
|
|
|
12
|
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1637.1
|
|
|
13
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1634.2
|
|
|
14
|
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1630.4
|
|
|
15
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1622.7
|
|
|
16
|
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1621.2
|
|
|
17
|
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1619.3
|
|
|
18
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1606.2
|
|
|
19
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1606
|
|
|
20
|
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1605.4
|
|
|
21
|
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1601.3
|
|
|
22
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1589.3
|
|
|
23
|
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1586.7
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1585.3
|
|
|
24
|
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1584.1
|
|
|
25
|
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1582
|
|
|
26
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1581
|
|
|
27
|
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1580.1
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1572.7
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1572.5
|
|
|
30
|
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1571.6
|
|
|
31
|
291
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1561.9
|
485.1
|
|
32
|
1
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1541.8
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1541.5
|
|
|
34
|
1
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1534.2
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Kristian Zirnasak
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1530.5
|
|
|
36
|
171
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1519.8
|
312.7
|
|
37
|
2
|
Ton Puey
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1518.8
|
|
|
38
|
2
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1518.5
|
|
|
39
|
2
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1516.5
|
|
|
40
|
2
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1515.4
|
|
|
41
|
2
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1511.7
|
|
|
42
|
2
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1510.5
|
|
|
43
|
2
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1509
|
|
|
44
|
2
|
Gianluca Zanini
|
|
Club Scherma Leonessa |
1508.8
|
|
|
45
|
2
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1505.6
|
|
|
46
|
2
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1500.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1492.6
|
|
|
47
|
2
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1483.6
|
|
|
48
|
2
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1482.6
|
|
|
49
|
2
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1477.9
|
|
|
50
|
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1477.1
|
|
|
51
|
3
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1472.2
|
|
|
52
|
3
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1472
|
|
|
53
|
3
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1470.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1464.6
|
|
|
54
|
2
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1463.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Thibault Guesquiere
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
1462.4
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1459.8
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1454.7
|
|
|
57
|
2
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1453.1
|
|
|
58
|
2
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1452.2
|
|
|
59
|
2
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1449.6
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1447.4
|
|
|
61
|
2
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1445.9
|
|
|
62
|
2
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1444.8
|
|
|
63
|
2
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1442.1
|
|
|
64
|
2
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1442
|
|
|
65
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1438.8
|
|
|
67
|
3
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1438.7
|
|
|
66
|
3
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1438.7
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Gonzalo Marti
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1436.7
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Tim Davissen
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1435.7
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1435
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1432
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Edoardo Cornacchini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1431.9
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1431.5
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1429.5
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1429.5
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1428.7
|
|
|
77
|
2
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1428.4
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1423
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1422.1
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1420.6
|
|
|
81
|
3
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1420.5
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1420.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1419.1
|
|
|
83
|
2
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1418.2
|
|
|
84
|
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1415.5
|
|
|
85
|
3
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1414.6
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1413
|
|
|
87
|
4
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1412.7
|
|
|
88
|
3
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1412.2
|
|
|
89
|
3
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1411.1
|
|
|
90
|
3
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1407.6
|
|
|
91
|
2
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1407
|
|
|
92
|
4
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1406.9
|
|
|
93
|
3
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1405.7
|
|
|
94
|
3
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1404.5
|
|
|
95
|
3
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1390.7
|
|
|
96
|
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1389.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1387.5
|
|
|
97
|
4
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1387.3
|
|
|
98
|
4
|
Lachy Bailey
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1387.3
|
|
|
99
|
4
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1386.3
|
|
|
100
|
61
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1385.8
|
116.4
|
|
101
|
5
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1384.3
|
|
|
102
|
5
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1384.1
|
|
|
103
|
5
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1379.8
|
|
|
104
|
5
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1374.9
|
|
|
105
|
5
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1373.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1370.8
|
|
|
106
|
5
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1369.7
|
|
|
107
|
5
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1369.3
|
|
|
108
|
4
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1368.2
|
|
|
109
|
4
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1368.2
|
|
|
110
|
7
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1368.1
|
|
|
111
|
5
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1367.9
|
|
|
112
|
5
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1367.9
|
|
|
113
|
5
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1366.3
|
|
|
114
|
5
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1365.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1362.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1362.8
|
|
|
115
|
3
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1361.4
|
|
|
116
|
3
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1361.1
|
|
|
117
|
3
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1360.4
|
|
|
118
|
3
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1360
|
|
|
|
3
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1356.8
|
|
|
119
|
3
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1355.6
|
|
|
120
|
3
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1353
|
|
|
121
|
13
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1351.6
|
30.5
|
|
122
|
4
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1349.1
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1341.7
|
|
|
124
|
4
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1340.7
|
|
|
125
|
339
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1339.8
|
438.1
|
|
126
|
5
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1336.7
|
|
|
127
|
5
|
Francisco González López
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1332.6
|
|
|
128
|
5
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1328.6
|
|
|
129
|
4
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1325.5
|
|
|
130
|
6
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1325.5
|
|
|
131
|
5
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1325.2
|
|
|
132
|
5
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1325
|
|
|
134
|
5
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1324.3
|
|
|
133
|
5
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1324.3
|
|
|
135
|
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1323.8
|
|
|
136
|
6
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1323.8
|
|
|
137
|
6
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1322.5
|
|
|
138
|
6
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1321.9
|
|
|
139
|
6
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1320.8
|
|
|
140
|
5
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1319.4
|
|
|
141
|
5
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1318.7
|
|
|
142
|
5
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1312.9
|
|
|
143
|
5
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1310.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1310.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1310.2
|
|
|
144
|
5
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1309.6
|
|
|
145
|
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1307.5
|
|
|
146
|
6
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1302.7
|
|
|
147
|
6
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1302.2
|
|
|
148
|
6
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1301.6
|
|
|
149
|
6
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1299.7
|
|
|
150
|
6
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1296.8
|
|
|
151
|
6
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1293.1
|
|
|
152
|
6
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1292.9
|
|
|
153
|
6
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1292.8
|
|
|
154
|
6
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1290.4
|
|
|
155
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1286.3
|
|
|
156
|
7
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1284.1
|
|
|
157
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1280.5
|
|
|
158
|
8
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1279.8
|
|
|
159
|
8
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1279.1
|
|
|
160
|
8
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1276.7
|
|
|
161
|
8
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1276
|
|
|
162
|
8
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1276
|
|
|
163
|
8
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1275.5
|
|
|
164
|
8
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1274.4
|
|
|
165
|
8
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1274.2
|
|
|
166
|
8
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1272.2
|
|
|
167
|
8
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1271.5
|
|
|
168
|
8
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1271
|
|
|
169
|
7
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1264.3
|
|
|
170
|
7
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1263.1
|
|
|
171
|
7
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1263.1
|
|
|
172
|
7
|
Jorge Sánchez Fernández
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1262.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1261
|
|
|
|
6
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1261
|
|
|
|
5
|
Luca Calì
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1258.3
|
|
|
173
|
5
|
Joshua Percival
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1257.5
|
|
|
174
|
5
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1256.3
|
|
|
175
|
5
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1255.2
|
|
|
176
|
5
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1254.8
|
|
|
177
|
5
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1254.5
|
|
|
178
|
5
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1254.4
|
|
|
179
|
5
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1254.3
|
|
|
180
|
66
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1253.6
|
108.9
|
|
181
|
6
|
Nikola Katić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1252.2
|
|
|
182
|
6
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1251.6
|
|
|
183
|
6
|
Daniel Malone
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1249.4
|
|
|
184
|
6
|
Angel Alvarez Castro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1247.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1245.3
|
|
|
185
|
6
|
Anthony Kung
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1241.4
|
|
|
186
|
6
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1240.7
|
|
|
187
|
6
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1240.4
|
|
|
188
|
6
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1240.1
|
|
|
189
|
6
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1240.1
|
|
|
190
|
6
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1240.1
|
|
|
191
|
6
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1239.6
|
|
|
192
|
20
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1236.9
|
43.1
|
|
193
|
7
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1236.7
|
|
|
194
|
7
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1235.8
|
|
|
195
|
|
Brian Kolden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1235.3
|
|
|
196
|
8
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1232.5
|
|
|
197
|
8
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1232.3
|
|
|
198
|
8
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1231.6
|
|
|
199
|
8
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1231
|
|
|
200
|
8
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1230.5
|
|
|
201
|
8
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1229.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1229.3
|
|
|
202
|
8
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1227.6
|
|
|
203
|
8
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1225.6
|
|
|
204
|
8
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1225.3
|
|
|
205
|
8
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1220.4
|
|
|
206
|
8
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1219.6
|
|
|
207
|
8
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1219.1
|
|
|
208
|
8
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1216.8
|
|
|
209
|
8
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1216
|
|
|
210
|
8
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1212.9
|
|
|
211
|
8
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1210.9
|
|
|
212
|
7
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1209.5
|
|
|
213
|
9
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1209.4
|
|
|
214
|
8
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1209
|
|
|
215
|
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1205.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1201.1
|
|
|
216
|
8
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1199.9
|
|
|
217
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1196.1
|
|
|
218
|
9
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1196
|
|
|
219
|
8
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1194.7
|
|
|
220
|
10
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1194.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1194.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1194.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1194.3
|
|
|
221
|
8
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1190.1
|
|
|
222
|
8
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1187.7
|
|
|
223
|
7
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1185.5
|
|
|
224
|
7
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1185.3
|
|
|
225
|
10
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1185.3
|
|
|
226
|
8
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1185
|
|
|
227
|
8
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1184.7
|
|
|
228
|
8
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1184.3
|
|
|
229
|
8
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1182.6
|
|
|
230
|
8
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1181.3
|
|
|
231
|
8
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1181.2
|
|
|
232
|
8
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1180.2
|
|
|
233
|
8
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1179.5
|
|
|
234
|
8
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1178.3
|
|
|
235
|
8
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1178.2
|
|
|
236
|
8
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1177.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1173.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1171.3
|
|
|
237
|
8
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1170.3
|
|
|
238
|
8
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1170
|
|
|
239
|
8
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1169.2
|
|
|
240
|
7
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1168.2
|
|
|
241
|
9
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1168.1
|
|
|
242
|
8
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1166.9
|
|
|
243
|
8
|
Jack Parkinson
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1166.1
|
|
|
244
|
8
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1165.7
|
|
|
245
|
8
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1164.1
|
|
|
246
|
8
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1160.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Juan Guilma
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1156.4
|
|
|
247
|
8
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1154.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1154.1
|
|
|
248
|
7
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1152.9
|
|
|
249
|
7
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1152.8
|
|
|
250
|
10
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1152.8
|
|
|
251
|
8
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1151.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1149.8
|
|
|
252
|
8
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1149.6
|
|
|
253
|
8
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1144.5
|
|
|
254
|
|
Angel Villa
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1143.3
|
|
|
255
|
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1143
|
|
|
|
8
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1140.9
|
|
|
256
|
9
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1140.8
|
|
|
257
|
9
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1140.8
|
|
|
259
|
9
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1140.5
|
|
|
258
|
9
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1140.5
|
|
|
260
|
9
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1140.4
|
|
|
261
|
9
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1138.5
|
|
|
262
|
9
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1138
|
|
|
263
|
9
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1137.6
|
|
|
264
|
9
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1137.1
|
|
|
265
|
9
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1137.1
|
|
|
266
|
9
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1135.3
|
|
|
268
|
9
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1135
|
|
|
267
|
9
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1135
|
|
|
269
|
9
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1134.2
|
|
|
270
|
9
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1133.7
|
|
|
271
|
9
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1132.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1131.7
|
|
|
272
|
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1131.4
|
|
|
273
|
9
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1131.4
|
|
|
274
|
11
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1131.2
|
|
|
275
|
10
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1130.2
|
|
|
276
|
10
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1130.2
|
|
|
277
|
10
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1129
|
|
|
278
|
10
|
Lars Sjölin
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1128.5
|
|
|
279
|
10
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1128
|
|
|
280
|
10
|
Adam Cummins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1126.7
|
|
|
281
|
10
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1126.2
|
|
|
282
|
10
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1123.9
|
|
|
283
|
10
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1123.2
|
|
|
284
|
10
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1123.2
|
|
|
285
|
10
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1122.4
|
|
|
286
|
10
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1121.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1120.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1118.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1118.6
|
|
|
287
|
10
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1116.4
|
|
|
288
|
10
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1114.9
|
|
|
289
|
10
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1113.3
|
|
|
290
|
10
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1111.9
|
|
|
291
|
10
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1111.2
|
|
|
292
|
10
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1107.4
|
|
|
294
|
10
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1107.4
|
|
|
293
|
10
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1107.4
|
|
|
295
|
10
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1107.1
|
|
|
296
|
10
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1106.5
|
|
|
297
|
10
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1105.6
|
|
|
298
|
10
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1105.5
|
|
|
299
|
10
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1103
|
|
|
300
|
10
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1098.8
|
|
|
301
|
10
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1098.7
|
|
|
302
|
10
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1098.3
|
|
|
303
|
10
|
Hans Raddats
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1098
|
|
|
304
|
10
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1096.2
|
|
|
305
|
10
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1094.4
|
|
|
306
|
10
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1093.9
|
|
|
307
|
10
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1093.6
|
|
|
308
|
10
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1092.6
|
|
|
309
|
10
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1090.3
|
|
|
310
|
10
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1089.1
|
|
|
311
|
10
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1088.5
|
|
|
312
|
9
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1088.3
|
|
|
313
|
9
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1088
|
|
|
314
|
9
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1087.9
|
|
|
315
|
13
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1087.9
|
|
|
316
|
9
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1083.5
|
|
|
317
|
11
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1083.5
|
|
|
318
|
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1082.8
|
|
|
319
|
11
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1082.6
|
|
|
320
|
11
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1082.4
|
|
|
321
|
11
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1082.4
|
|
|
322
|
11
|
Walter Perrone
|
|
Scrima Torino |
1081.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1081.4
|
|
|
323
|
11
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1081.3
|
|
|
324
|
11
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1081.3
|
|
|
325
|
11
|
Victor Rodríguez Galindo
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1081.3
|
|
|
326
|
11
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1080.5
|
|
|
327
|
11
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1080.3
|
|
|
328
|
11
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1079.4
|
|
|
329
|
11
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1078.9
|
|
|
330
|
11
|
Ivan Jegdić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1078.2
|
|
|
331
|
11
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1076.8
|
|
|
332
|
11
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1076.8
|
|
|
333
|
10
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1073.4
|
|
|
334
|
10
|
Lucien Haines
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1072.3
|
|
|
335
|
10
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1071
|
|
|
336
|
10
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1069.4
|
|
|
337
|
10
|
Julian Schrattenecker
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1069.3
|
|
|
338
|
10
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1068
|
|
|
339
|
10
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1067.1
|
|
|
340
|
10
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1063.5
|
|
|
341
|
10
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1063.2
|
|
|
342
|
10
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1061.8
|
|
|
343
|
10
|
Gray Logan
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1061.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1057.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1057.3
|
|
|
344
|
8
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1056.5
|
|
|
345
|
8
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
1056.1
|
|
|
346
|
8
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1055.1
|
|
|
347
|
8
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1054.1
|
|
|
348
|
8
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1053.7
|
|
|
349
|
8
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1052.1
|
|
|
350
|
8
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1050.2
|
|
|
351
|
8
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1045.2
|
|
|
352
|
8
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1044.3
|
|
|
353
|
8
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1044.3
|
|
|
354
|
8
|
Pavle Ivanov
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1042.6
|
|
|
355
|
8
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1042
|
|
|
357
|
8
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1040.3
|
|
|
356
|
8
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1040.3
|
|
|
358
|
8
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1037.2
|
|
|
359
|
8
|
Daniele Lastella
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1036.7
|
|
|
360
|
8
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1036.5
|
|
|
361
|
8
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1035.7
|
|
|
362
|
7
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1035.2
|
|
|
363
|
9
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1034.9
|
|
|
364
|
8
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1033.1
|
|
|
365
|
8
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1031.5
|
|
|
366
|
8
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1031.1
|
|
|
367
|
8
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1030.8
|
|
|
368
|
8
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
1026.8
|
|
|
369
|
8
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1026.1
|
|
|
370
|
8
|
Antonio Scardino
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
1025.9
|
|
|
371
|
8
|
Silvio Caretto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1025.7
|
|
|
372
|
8
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1025.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Kurt Schweiger Gallo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1024.8
|
|
|
373
|
8
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1021.1
|
|
|
374
|
8
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1018.3
|
|
|
375
|
8
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1015.8
|
|
|
376
|
8
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1013.2
|
|
|
377
|
8
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1011.7
|
|
|
378
|
8
|
Asa Walters-Sherriff
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1010.6
|
|
|
379
|
8
|
Curtis Wiese
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1010
|
|
|
380
|
8
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1009.8
|
|
|
381
|
8
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
1009.3
|
|
|
382
|
8
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1008.6
|
|
|
383
|
8
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1007.1
|
|
|
385
|
8
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1004.7
|
|
|
384
|
8
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1004.7
|
|
|
386
|
|
John O'Brien
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1004.2
|
|
|
387
|
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1003.9
|
|
|
388
|
10
|
Patrick Hermann-Ott
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1001.2
|
|
|
389
|
10
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
999.5
|
|
|
390
|
10
|
Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo
|
|
N/A
|
997.6
|
|
|
391
|
9
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
996.6
|
|
|
392
|
11
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
996.5
|
|
|
393
|
10
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
995.3
|
|
|
394
|
10
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
993
|
|
|
396
|
10
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
992.8
|
|
|
398
|
10
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
992.8
|
|
|
397
|
10
|
Milo Thurston
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
992.8
|
|
|
399
|
10
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
992.8
|
|
|
395
|
10
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
992.8
|
|
|
400
|
10
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
992.8
|
|
|
401
|
10
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
991.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
991.3
|
|
|
402
|
10
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
986.6
|
|
|
403
|
10
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
985
|
|
|
|
10
|
Massimiliano Moauro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
984.6
|
|
|
404
|
10
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
983.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa
|
|
N/A
|
983.3
|
|
|
405
|
10
|
Giovanni Betti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
981.5
|
|
|
406
|
10
|
Alexander Bryant
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
980.7
|
|
|
407
|
10
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
980.7
|
|
|
408
|
10
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
980.5
|
|
|
409
|
10
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
980.5
|
|
|
410
|
57
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
978.7
|
83.1
|
|
411
|
11
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
972.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
971.4
|
|
|
412
|
11
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
969.1
|
|
|
413
|
|
Andy Baker
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
968.9
|
|
|
414
|
12
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
967.7
|
|
|
415
|
12
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
967
|
|
|
416
|
12
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
965.9
|
|
|
417
|
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
965.6
|
|
|
418
|
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
965.4
|
|
|
419
|
14
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
964.8
|
|
|
420
|
14
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
963.1
|
|
|
421
|
14
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
963.1
|
|
|
422
|
14
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
963.1
|
|
|
423
|
14
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
960.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
955.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
955.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
955.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
955.5
|
|
|
424
|
10
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
954.9
|
|
|
425
|
10
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
954.7
|
|
|
426
|
10
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
954.4
|
|
|
427
|
8
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
953.1
|
|
|
428
|
11
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
952.9
|
|
|
429
|
11
|
Chad Hanson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
952.9
|
|
|
430
|
10
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
952
|
|
|
431
|
10
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
950.2
|
|
|
432
|
10
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
948.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Tommaso Fornaciari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
946.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
946.4
|
|
|
436
|
10
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
943.2
|
|
|
433
|
10
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
943.2
|
|
|
434
|
10
|
Ibon Presno
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
943.2
|
|
|
435
|
10
|
Jorge Nogales Martín
|
|
N/A
|
943.2
|
|
|
440
|
10
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
942.3
|
|
|
438
|
10
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
942.3
|
|
|
439
|
10
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
942.3
|
|
|
437
|
10
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
942.3
|
|
|
441
|
10
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
941.9
|
|
|
442
|
10
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
941.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Alessandro Pinchera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
941
|
|
|
443
|
10
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
940.4
|
|
|
444
|
10
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
940.4
|
|
|
445
|
10
|
Bojan Lazović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
940.4
|
|
|
446
|
10
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
940.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Emanuele Antolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
940
|
|
|
447
|
10
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Raffaele Litto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939.4
|
|
|
448
|
9
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939.1
|
|
|
449
|
11
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
938.8
|
|
|
450
|
10
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
937.8
|
|
|
451
|
10
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
937.5
|
|
|
452
|
10
|
Daniele Calcagno
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
936.9
|
|
|
453
|
10
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
935.5
|
|
|
454
|
10
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
935.5
|
|
|
456
|
10
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
934.6
|
|
|
455
|
10
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
934.6
|
|
|
457
|
10
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
933.2
|
|
|
458
|
10
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
933.2
|
|
|
459
|
10
|
Seth Barch
|
|
The Richmond Dueling Society |
933.2
|
|
|
460
|
10
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
932.7
|
|
|
461
|
10
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
932.1
|
|
|
462
|
10
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
928.6
|
|
|
463
|
10
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
925.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
920.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Predrag Agatonović
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
918
|
|
|
464
|
10
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
916.1
|
|
|
465
|
10
|
Cesare Perfetto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
915.9
|
|
|
466
|
10
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
915.8
|
|
|
467
|
10
|
Chas Fenoughty
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
914.8
|
|
|
468
|
10
|
Michele Palmarini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
914.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Alessandro Bellini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
912.3
|
|
|
469
|
10
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
910.9
|
|
|
470
|
10
|
Michal Durai
|
|
Žoldnieri |
910.7
|
|
|
471
|
10
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
908.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Javier Zapater
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
908
|
|
|
|
10
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
906.5
|
|
|
472
|
10
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
904.9
|
|
|
473
|
10
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
903.5
|
|
|
474
|
9
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
901
|
|
|
|
9
|
Oscar Garcia Montero
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
900.2
|
|
|
475
|
9
|
James McMaster
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
898.7
|
|
|
476
|
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
895.3
|
|
|
477
|
9
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
893.8
|
|
|
478
|
9
|
David Vobr
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
892.3
|
|
|
479
|
9
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
891
|
|
|
480
|
9
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
888.2
|
|
|
481
|
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
887.1
|
|
|
482
|
10
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
886.6
|
|
|
483
|
10
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
884.4
|
|
|
484
|
10
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
883.3
|
|
|
485
|
10
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
883
|
|
|
486
|
10
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
881
|
|
|
487
|
10
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
880.1
|
|
|
488
|
10
|
Federico Sodini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
877.9
|
|
|
489
|
10
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
874.7
|
|
|
490
|
9
|
Joel Reddiex
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
873.9
|
|
|
491
|
9
|
Luis Castillo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese |
872.2
|
|
|
492
|
9
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
871.2
|
|
|
493
|
9
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
870.2
|
|
|
494
|
9
|
Robert Wrightson
|
|
The Pierced Heart |
867.3
|
|
|
495
|
9
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
865.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
865.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
865.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
865.3
|
|
|
496
|
9
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
863.7
|
|
|
497
|
17
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
860.3
|
14.2
|
|
498
|
10
|
Matteo Riboldi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
859.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
853.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
853.7
|
|
|
499
|
8
|
Francesco De Dominicis
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
851.3
|
|
|
500
|
8
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
850.1
|
|
|
501
|
7
|
David Zinn
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
847.9
|
|
|
502
|
7
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
847.1
|
|
|
503
|
7
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
842.4
|
|
|
504
|
7
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
842.4
|
|
|
505
|
7
|
Branislav Petrović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
840.5
|
|
|
506
|
|
Samantha Travis
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
840
|
|
|
|
8
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
839.1
|
|
|
507
|
8
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
839
|
|
|
508
|
8
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
835.5
|
|
|
509
|
8
|
Stefano Caminiti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
832.8
|
|
|
510
|
8
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
830.1
|
|
|
511
|
8
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
829.6
|
|
|
512
|
8
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
829
|
|
|
|
8
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
828.6
|
|
|
513
|
20
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
828.3
|
21.8
|
|
514
|
9
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
826.8
|
|
|
515
|
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
826.4
|
|
|
516
|
|
Nate Schwartz
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts, New Mexico |
825.9
|
|
|
517
|
11
|
Tarran Kerr
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
820.3
|
|
|
518
|
11
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
819.3
|
|
|
519
|
11
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
818.8
|
|
|
520
|
11
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
816.4
|
|
|
521
|
11
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
814.1
|
|
|
522
|
11
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
813.8
|
|
|
523
|
11
|
Yi Ling
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
809.4
|
|
|
524
|
11
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
809.2
|
|
|
526
|
11
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
799.4
|
|
|
525
|
11
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
799.4
|
|
|
527
|
11
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
797.9
|
|
|
528
|
11
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
793.7
|
|
|
529
|
11
|
Alessio Fusto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
793
|
|
|
530
|
11
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
792.7
|
|
|
531
|
11
|
Thomas Lindqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
792.7
|
|
|
532
|
11
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
791.8
|
|
|
533
|
11
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
791.7
|
|
|
534
|
|
Philip Fu
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
790.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Valentina Terenzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
789.8
|
|
|
535
|
12
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
788.3
|
|
|
536
|
12
|
Brais Rey Campos
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
787.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Enrique Garcia Navalon
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
787.7
|
|
|
537
|
12
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
786.6
|
|
|
538
|
12
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
785.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
784.6
|
|
|
539
|
12
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
777.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
777.6
|
|
|
540
|
12
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
777.3
|
|
|
541
|
12
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
772.4
|
|
|
542
|
12
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
770.1
|
|
|
543
|
12
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
769.1
|
|
|
544
|
12
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
767.1
|
|
|
545
|
12
|
Davide Baffoni
|
|
Scrima Torino |
766.3
|
|
|
546
|
12
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
765.1
|
|
|
547
|
12
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
759.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Francesco Cecconata
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
758.5
|
|
|
548
|
12
|
Eric Chong
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
756.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Costanza Lusini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
755.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
755.3
|
|
|
549
|
12
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
754.2
|
|
|
550
|
12
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
752.4
|
|
|
551
|
12
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
747.8
|
|
|
552
|
12
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
746.7
|
|
|
553
|
12
|
Alfonso Romón Hernández
|
|
N/A
|
746.3
|
|
|
554
|
12
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
745.5
|
|
|
559
|
12
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
745.4
|
|
|
556
|
12
|
Bethan Jenkins
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
745.4
|
|
|
561
|
12
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
745.4
|
|
|
555
|
12
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
745.4
|
|
|
558
|
12
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
745.4
|
|
|
560
|
12
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
745.4
|
|
|
557
|
12
|
Jesse Richards
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
745.4
|
|
|
562
|
12
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
744.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Emanuele Falcolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
744.5
|
|
|
564
|
12
|
Ivan Diestro Sordo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
743.5
|
|
|
563
|
12
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
743.5
|
|
|
565
|
12
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
743.2
|
|
|
566
|
12
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
742.3
|
|
|
567
|
12
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
741.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
741.5
|
|
|
568
|
12
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
740.6
|
|
|
569
|
12
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
740.6
|
|
|
570
|
12
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
740.2
|
|
|
571
|
12
|
Martin Agerton
|
|
Duo Bellum |
739.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Robert Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
738.6
|
|
|
572
|
12
|
Per Persson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
738.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Francesco Padovani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Simone Campi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
737.9
|
|
|
573
|
12
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
734.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
734.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
733.2
|
|
|
574
|
12
|
Giovanni Vincenti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
732.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Deborah Masiero
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
729
|
|
|
|
12
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
729
|
|
|
575
|
12
|
Daniel Prieto Bascones
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
726.9
|
|
|
576
|
12
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
711.8
|
|
|
577
|
12
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
711.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Carlos Urgel Gomez
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
668.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Rodrigo González Ayala
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
644
|
|
|