1
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1856.6
8.9
|
|
2
|
1
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1850
|
|
3
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1818.3
|
|
4
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1785.2
|
|
5
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1780.8
13.1
|
|
6
|
5
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1773.8
32.5
|
|
7
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1764.3
|
|
8
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1749.3
|
|
9
|
2
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1745.5
15.4
|
|
10
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1741.2
|
|
11
|
2
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1735.2
14.5
|
|
12
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1727.2
|
|
13
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1722
|
|
14
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1718.1
|
|
15
|
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1692.4
|
|
16
|
10
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1687.4
43.6
|
|
|
1
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1684.7
|
|
17
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1680.2
|
|
18
|
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1668.3
|
|
19
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1655.6
|
|
20
|
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1655.3
|
|
21
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1648
|
|
22
|
1
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1647.4
|
|
23
|
1
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1644.8
|
|
24
|
75
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1643.5
195.5
|
|
25
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1643
|
|
26
|
1
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1639.9
|
|
27
|
1
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1638
|
|
28
|
1
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1628.6
|
|
29
|
1
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1626.3
|
|
30
|
8
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1625.3
23.6
|
|
31
|
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1616.1
|
|
32
|
13
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1609.1
47.6
|
|
33
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1607.7
10.1
|
|
34
|
3
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1606.9
|
|
35
|
3
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1600.2
|
|
36
|
2
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1586.9
|
|
37
|
116
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1586.7
221.2
|
|
|
3
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1585.9
|
|
38
|
2
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1584.9
|
|
39
|
2
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1583.5
|
|
40
|
2
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1579.9
|
|
41
|
125
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1574.5
231.5
|
|
42
|
3
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1570.1
|
|
43
|
3
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1568.4
|
|
44
|
3
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1567.9
|
|
45
|
3
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1567.6
|
|
46
|
3
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1567
|
|
47
|
3
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1565.9
|
|
48
|
22
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1562.3
55.4
|
|
49
|
3
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1560.8
|
|
50
|
3
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1560.5
|
|
51
|
3
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1560
|
|
|
3
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1559.2
|
|
52
|
3
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1558
|
|
53
|
3
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1557.4
|
|
|
3
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1556.7
|
|
54
|
2
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1553.4
|
|
55
|
2
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1549.4
|
|
56
|
2
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1548
|
|
|
1
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1546
|
|
57
|
2
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1545.9
|
|
58
|
2
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1545.6
|
|
59
|
2
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1544.9
|
|
60
|
1
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1542.1
|
|
61
|
3
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1541.3
|
|
62
|
12
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1540.2
43.4
|
|
63
|
3
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1538.3
|
|
|
3
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1536.8
|
|
64
|
3
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1534.8
|
|
65
|
3
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1533.9
|
|
66
|
2
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1527.9
15.2
|
|
67
|
3
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1523.9
|
|
68
|
3
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1523.2
|
|
69
|
40
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1522.6
90.2
|
|
70
|
4
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1520.2
|
|
71
|
39
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1519.8
90.1
|
|
72
|
5
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1519.5
|
|
73
|
4
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1512.5
23.5
|
|
74
|
87
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1511.2
162.3
|
|
|
6
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1510.2
|
|
75
|
12
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1510.1
19.3
|
|
76
|
7
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1506.2
|
|
77
|
53
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1505.2
120.4
|
|
78
|
7
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1503.6
|
|
79
|
7
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1500.5
|
|
80
|
7
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1499.3
|
|
81
|
94
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1498
166.4
|
|
82
|
6
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1494
|
|
83
|
8
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1493.8
|
|
84
|
13
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1492.4
37.2
|
|
|
8
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1491.5
|
|
85
|
7
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1487.2
|
|
86
|
7
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1487
|
|
|
7
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1486.3
|
|
87
|
7
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1485
|
|
88
|
4
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1484.2
4.2
|
|
89
|
8
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1483.2
|
|
90
|
8
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1481.7
|
|
91
|
8
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1480.3
|
|
92
|
7
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1479.3
|
|
93
|
7
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1474.1
|
|
94
|
3
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1470.1
0.2
|
|
95
|
6
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1469.7
|
|
96
|
6
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1469.5
|
|
97
|
4
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1468
|
|
98
|
4
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1467.3
|
|
99
|
100
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1465
172.7
|
|
100
|
5
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1464.9
|
|
101
|
5
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1462.8
|
|
102
|
10
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1456.3
13.3
|
|
103
|
5
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1454.2
|
|
|
5
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1453.3
|
|
104
|
123
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1450.2
199.2
|
|
105
|
17
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1448.1
25.3
|
|
106
|
7
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1446.8
|
|
107
|
7
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1446.3
|
|
108
|
47
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1444.7
85.8
|
|
109
|
8
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1444.2
|
|
110
|
8
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1443.4
|
|
111
|
8
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1441.5
|
|
112
|
8
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1441.4
|
|
113
|
8
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1439.4
|
|
114
|
8
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1439.3
|
|
115
|
8
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1434
|
|
116
|
8
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1432.3
|
|
117
|
30
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1422.7
51.4
|
|
118
|
7
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1422.7
|
|
119
|
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1420.5
|
|
120
|
8
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1420.1
|
|
121
|
8
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1415.7
|
|
122
|
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1415.3
|
|
|
9
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1412.7
|
|
123
|
9
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1411.8
|
|
124
|
9
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1411.6
|
|
125
|
9
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1410.2
|
|
126
|
9
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1403.2
|
|
|
8
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1400.8
|
|
127
|
9
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1400.7
|
|
128
|
9
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1400.1
|
|
129
|
9
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1399.4
|
|
130
|
9
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1399.1
|
|
|
8
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1399
|
|
131
|
9
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1399
|
|
132
|
33
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1397.8
54.8
|
|
133
|
10
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1396.1
|
|
134
|
10
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1393.2
|
|
135
|
10
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1392.8
|
|
136
|
10
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1392.6
|
|
137
|
31
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1391.7
50.4
|
|
138
|
553
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1391.4
636.6
|
|
139
|
12
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1391
|
|
140
|
12
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1388.8
|
|
141
|
157
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1388.4
209.5
|
|
142
|
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1388.4
|
|
143
|
14
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1387.6
|
|
144
|
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1386.2
|
|
145
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1386.1
|
|
146
|
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1383.4
|
|
147
|
16
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1382.8
|
|
148
|
16
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1382.2
|
|
149
|
16
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1382.1
|
|
150
|
16
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1381.9
|
|
151
|
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1381.4
|
|
152
|
17
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1381.3
|
|
153
|
17
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1380.5
|
|
154
|
17
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1377.8
|
|
155
|
17
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1377.3
|
|
|
17
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1376.6
|
|
156
|
16
|
David Newman
|
|
N/A
|
1376
|
|
157
|
18
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1375.6
|
|
158
|
23
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1375.3
54.9
|
|
159
|
17
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1374.6
|
|
160
|
19
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1374.5
|
|
161
|
18
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1374.1
|
|
162
|
18
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1372.1
|
|
163
|
18
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1371.2
|
|
|
18
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1369.7
|
|
164
|
18
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1369.4
|
|
165
|
18
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1368.7
|
|
166
|
18
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1368.2
|
|
167
|
18
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1367.6
|
|
168
|
18
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1365.9
|
|
169
|
18
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1365.6
|
|
170
|
18
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1365.2
|
|
|
17
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1360.6
|
|
171
|
15
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1358
|
|
172
|
15
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1354.5
|
|
173
|
15
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1354.2
|
|
174
|
193
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1352.7
235.8
|
|
175
|
188
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1352
231.6
|
|
176
|
17
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1350.3
|
|
177
|
17
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1348.9
|
|
178
|
16
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1347.9
|
|
179
|
16
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1345.4
|
|
|
15
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1344.1
|
|
180
|
16
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1343.8
|
|
181
|
14
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1341.5
|
|
|
12
|
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1340.4
|
|
182
|
13
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1340.3
|
|
183
|
13
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1339.2
|
|
184
|
13
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1339.2
|
|
185
|
15
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1338.2
47.2
|
|
186
|
14
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1337.5
|
|
187
|
14
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1336.1
|
|
188
|
14
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1335.1
|
|
|
14
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1333.8
|
|
189
|
11
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1331.2
6.3
|
|
190
|
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1328.9
|
|
191
|
15
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1326.3
|
|
192
|
15
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1325.5
|
|
|
15
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1324.6
|
|
193
|
13
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1321.5
|
|
194
|
15
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1321.3
|
|
195
|
5
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1319.9
10.8
|
|
196
|
13
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1318.4
|
|
197
|
15
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1318.4
|
|
198
|
14
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1317.7
|
|
199
|
125
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1315.9
168.1
|
|
200
|
15
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1315.8
|
|
201
|
15
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1315.7
|
|
202
|
15
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1315.1
|
|
203
|
|
Aleksandr Patlahov
|
|
Peresvet |
1314
|
|
204
|
16
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1312.8
|
|
|
16
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1311.8
|
|
205
|
16
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1311.7
|
|
206
|
149
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1307
181.3
|
|
207
|
16
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1307
|
|
208
|
16
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1305.9
|
|
209
|
16
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1304.1
|
|
210
|
16
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1303.2
|
|
211
|
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1301.8
|
|
|
17
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1301.7
|
|
|
17
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1300.9
|
|
212
|
17
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1297.6
|
|
213
|
17
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1295.8
|
|
214
|
17
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1295.4
|
|
215
|
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1294
|
|
216
|
18
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1292.2
|
|
217
|
16
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1289.4
|
|
218
|
16
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1287.8
|
|
219
|
16
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1287.5
|
|
220
|
16
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1287
|
|
221
|
16
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1286.5
|
|
|
16
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1285.6
|
|
222
|
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1284.9
|
|
223
|
17
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1284.2
|
|
224
|
17
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1278.1
|
|
225
|
126
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1277.5
150.8
|
|
226
|
17
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1276.7
|
|
227
|
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1276.5
|
|
228
|
20
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1276.3
|
|
|
19
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1276.2
|
|
229
|
19
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1273.9
|
|
230
|
19
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1273.4
|
|
231
|
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1273.3
|
|
232
|
20
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1272
|
|
233
|
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1271.8
|
|
234
|
21
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1270.2
|
|
235
|
21
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1270.1
|
|
236
|
21
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1269.1
|
|
237
|
128
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1263
145.8
|
|
238
|
21
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1262
|
|
239
|
21
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1261.2
|
|
240
|
20
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1260.3
|
|
241
|
20
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1259.9
|
|
242
|
26
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1257.7
6.8
|
|
243
|
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
1256.9
|
|
244
|
22
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1256.5
|
|
245
|
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1256.2
|
|
246
|
23
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1255.7
|
|
|
23
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1253.9
|
|
247
|
23
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1252.8
|
|
248
|
23
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1252
|
|
249
|
23
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1250.9
|
|
250
|
22
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1249.3
|
|
251
|
84
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1249.1
112.5
|
|
|
21
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1248.6
|
|
252
|
23
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1248.6
|
|
253
|
23
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1248.3
|
|
254
|
23
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1248
|
|
255
|
23
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1247
|
|
256
|
23
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1245.8
|
|
257
|
2
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1245.7
28.3
|
|
258
|
11
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1245.3
13.4
|
|
259
|
25
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1245.2
|
|
260
|
24
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1243.8
|
|
261
|
24
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1242.9
|
|
262
|
24
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1241
|
|
263
|
24
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1241
|
|
264
|
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1240.9
|
|
266
|
25
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1240.6
|
|
265
|
25
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1240.6
|
|
267
|
25
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1238.7
|
|
268
|
25
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1237.1
|
|
269
|
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1236.8
|
|
270
|
46
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1235.1
74.7
|
|
271
|
27
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1234.5
|
|
272
|
27
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1234.2
|
|
273
|
27
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1232.4
|
|
274
|
26
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1230.3
|
|
|
26
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1228.9
|
|
275
|
26
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1228.2
|
|
276
|
26
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1227.7
|
|
277
|
26
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1227.6
|
|
278
|
26
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1225.9
|
|
279
|
26
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1224.8
|
|
280
|
26
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1223.8
|
|
|
26
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1221.9
|
|
281
|
26
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1221.9
|
|
282
|
26
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1221.2
|
|
283
|
26
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1220.4
|
|
|
26
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1218.7
|
|
284
|
14
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1218.5
10.3
|
|
285
|
25
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1217.9
50.7
|
|
286
|
28
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1216.9
|
|
287
|
27
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1216.7
|
|
288
|
27
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1216.6
|
|
289
|
27
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1216
|
|
290
|
27
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1214
|
|
291
|
27
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1211.9
|
|
292
|
27
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1210.9
|
|
293
|
27
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1210.8
|
|
294
|
27
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1210.4
|
|
|
26
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
1209
|
|
295
|
27
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1208.9
|
|
296
|
27
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1207.7
|
|
297
|
26
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1207.2
|
|
298
|
26
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1206.5
|
|
299
|
26
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1204.6
|
|
300
|
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1204.3
|
|
301
|
27
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1203.9
|
|
302
|
27
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1202.9
|
|
|
27
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1202.7
|
|
|
27
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1202.7
|
|
303
|
212
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1201.5
223.3
|
|
304
|
28
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1201.4
|
|
305
|
28
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1200.1
|
|
|
27
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1199.6
|
|
306
|
28
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1199.5
|
|
307
|
28
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1199
|
|
308
|
89
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1198.9
62.6
|
|
|
29
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1197.4
|
|
309
|
29
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1196.6
|
|
310
|
29
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1195.9
|
|
311
|
76
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1195.9
48.5
|
|
|
30
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1194.4
|
|
312
|
30
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1194.3
|
|
|
30
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1193.3
|
|
313
|
29
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1192.1
|
|
314
|
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1190.7
|
|
315
|
30
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1190.6
|
|
316
|
30
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1190
|
|
317
|
30
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1189.2
|
|
318
|
30
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1187.6
|
|
319
|
30
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1187.5
|
|
|
30
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1186.8
|
|
320
|
30
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1184
|
|
321
|
29
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1183.6
|
|
322
|
31
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1183.5
|
|
323
|
30
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1183.2
|
|
324
|
30
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1182.8
|
|
|
30
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1181.8
|
|
325
|
29
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1181.3
|
|
326
|
29
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1181.2
|
|
327
|
32
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1181
|
|
328
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1176.8
|
|
329
|
30
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1174.8
|
|
330
|
30
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1174.5
|
|
331
|
30
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1174.5
|
|
332
|
30
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1174
|
|
333
|
30
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1173.3
|
|
334
|
30
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1170.7
|
|
|
30
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1170.2
|
|
335
|
30
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1168.8
|
|
336
|
30
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1167.5
|
|
337
|
30
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1167.4
|
|
338
|
30
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1166.8
|
|
339
|
30
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1166.6
|
|
340
|
29
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1165.7
|
|
|
29
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1165.4
|
|
341
|
28
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1164.9
|
|
342
|
63
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1162.8
77.6
|
|
343
|
28
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1160.9
|
|
344
|
14
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1159.7
36.3
|
|
345
|
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1158.5
|
|
346
|
29
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1158.4
|
|
347
|
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1157.6
|
|
348
|
30
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1156.6
|
|
349
|
30
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1154.6
|
|
350
|
77
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1154.5
85.4
|
|
|
31
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1152.1
|
|
|
30
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1151.5
|
|
351
|
31
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1151.5
|
|
352
|
96
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1150.2
101.6
|
|
|
32
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1149.2
|
|
353
|
32
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1149
|
|
354
|
32
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1148.7
|
|
355
|
32
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1148.3
|
|
356
|
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
1146.2
|
|
357
|
32
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1144.8
|
|
|
32
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1143.6
|
|
358
|
32
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1143.5
|
|
359
|
32
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1143
|
|
360
|
32
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1141.8
|
|
|
32
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1141.5
|
|
361
|
32
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1141.1
|
|
362
|
41
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1139.3
52.3
|
|
363
|
33
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1137.6
|
|
364
|
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1136.9
|
|
365
|
55
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1136.4
61.4
|
|
366
|
35
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1136.4
|
|
367
|
34
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1136.4
|
|
368
|
|
Vladimir Zhilkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1136.3
|
|
369
|
37
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1135.8
|
|
370
|
36
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1135.7
|
|
371
|
35
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1135.7
|
|
372
|
33
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1135.4
|
|
373
|
35
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1135.3
|
|
374
|
37
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1135.1
|
|
375
|
35
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1133.5
|
|
|
34
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1133.3
|
|
376
|
35
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1133.2
|
|
|
35
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1130.7
|
|
|
35
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1130.7
|
|
377
|
35
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1130.5
|
|
378
|
35
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1130.2
|
|
379
|
35
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1130
|
|
380
|
35
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1129.6
|
|
|
34
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1129.4
|
|
381
|
35
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1129.2
|
|
382
|
35
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1129
|
|
383
|
35
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1128.5
|
|
|
35
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1127.5
|
|
384
|
35
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1127.1
|
|
385
|
35
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1126.1
|
|
386
|
34
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1126.1
|
|
387
|
34
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1126
|
|
388
|
34
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
1125.9
|
|
389
|
47
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1124.8
63.2
|
|
390
|
33
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1123.4
|
|
391
|
31
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1121.5
|
|
392
|
33
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1121.5
|
|
393
|
32
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1121.5
|
|
394
|
32
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1120.4
|
|
395
|
31
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1118.1
|
|
|
31
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1117.8
|
|
396
|
19
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1117
37.5
|
|
397
|
31
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1116.4
|
|
|
30
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1116.4
|
|
398
|
30
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1116
|
|
399
|
30
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1114.4
|
|
400
|
30
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1114.2
|
|
401
|
87
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1113.3
49.6
|
|
402
|
46
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1113.3
11
|
|
403
|
32
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1112.8
|
|
404
|
32
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1111.5
|
|
405
|
32
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1111.2
|
|
406
|
31
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1110.4
|
|
|
31
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1110.4
|
|
407
|
33
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1110
|
|
|
32
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1108.4
|
|
408
|
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1107.6
|
|
409
|
33
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1107.6
|
|
410
|
33
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1107.2
|
|
411
|
33
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1106.8
|
|
412
|
33
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1106.8
|
|
413
|
33
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1105.2
|
|
414
|
33
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1103.3
|
|
415
|
44
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1102.9
64.5
|
|
416
|
33
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1101.7
|
|
417
|
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1101.1
|
|
418
|
34
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1100.9
|
|
419
|
34
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1099.2
|
|
420
|
34
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1099.2
|
|
421
|
34
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1095.9
|
|
422
|
34
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1095.4
|
|
423
|
34
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1095
|
|
424
|
34
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1094.6
|
|
425
|
34
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1094.4
|
|
426
|
34
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1094
|
|
428
|
34
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1093.8
|
|
427
|
34
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1093.8
|
|
429
|
34
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1092.2
|
|
430
|
34
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1091.7
|
|
431
|
34
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1091
|
|
432
|
34
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1091
|
|
433
|
34
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1089.5
|
|
434
|
34
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1088.7
|
|
435
|
34
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1088.4
|
|
|
34
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1086.8
|
|
436
|
34
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1086.8
|
|
437
|
33
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1084.9
|
|
438
|
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1084.5
|
|
|
33
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1084.1
|
|
439
|
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1084
|
|
440
|
34
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1083.4
|
|
441
|
34
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1082.9
|
|
|
34
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1081.6
|
|
442
|
32
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1081.3
|
|
443
|
34
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1081.2
|
|
444
|
32
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1080.9
|
|
445
|
34
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1080.6
|
|
446
|
33
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1080.2
|
|
447
|
33
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1079.6
|
|
448
|
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1079.3
|
|
449
|
33
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1078.2
|
|
|
33
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1077.3
|
|
450
|
33
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1077.2
|
|
451
|
33
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1076.6
|
|
452
|
70
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1076.5
26.6
|
|
453
|
34
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1076.1
|
|
454
|
33
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1073.9
|
|
455
|
33
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1073.6
|
|
456
|
33
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1072.7
|
|
457
|
33
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1070.7
|
|
|
33
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1070.7
|
|
458
|
33
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1070.5
|
|
459
|
33
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1070.2
|
|
|
32
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1068.4
|
|
460
|
107
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1067.9
134.6
|
|
461
|
32
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1066.5
|
|
|
32
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1066.5
|
|
462
|
34
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1066.5
|
|
|
33
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1065.2
|
|
463
|
32
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1064.2
|
|
464
|
32
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1063.7
|
|
465
|
32
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1063
|
|
466
|
32
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1062.3
|
|
467
|
32
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1062.2
|
|
468
|
31
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1060.6
|
|
|
31
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1058.6
|
|
469
|
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1057.3
|
|
470
|
32
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1057.2
|
|
471
|
32
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1057.2
|
|
472
|
32
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1056.8
|
|
473
|
32
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1056
|
|
474
|
32
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1054.4
|
|
475
|
32
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1051.2
|
|
476
|
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1050.5
|
|
477
|
33
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1049.3
|
|
478
|
33
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1049.3
|
|
479
|
33
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1048.8
|
|
480
|
33
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1048.5
|
|
481
|
31
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1047.4
|
|
482
|
33
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1047.4
|
|
|
32
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1046.9
|
|
|
32
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1046.9
|
|
483
|
32
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1043
|
|
484
|
32
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1041.5
|
|
485
|
32
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1040
|
|
|
32
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1039.6
|
|
487
|
32
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1039.1
|
|
488
|
32
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1039.1
|
|
486
|
32
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1039.1
|
|
489
|
32
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1039
|
|
490
|
32
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1038.2
|
|
491
|
31
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1037.2
|
|
492
|
132
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1036.2
183.6
|
|
493
|
32
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1034.7
|
|
494
|
32
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1034.7
|
|
495
|
32
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1034.4
|
|
|
32
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1032.8
|
|
496
|
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1032.3
|
|
497
|
33
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1031.9
|
|
498
|
33
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1031.5
|
|
499
|
33
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1030.6
|
|
500
|
33
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1030.3
|
|
501
|
33
|
Daniel Pile
|
|
N/A
|
1028.9
|
|
|
33
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1027.7
|
|
502
|
33
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1027.5
|
|
503
|
|
Pascal Scoles
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1027.4
|
|
|
34
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1026.8
|
|
|
34
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1026.7
|
|
|
34
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1026.6
|
|
504
|
33
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1026.4
|
|
505
|
33
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1025
|
|
506
|
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1023.8
|
|
|
34
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1021.4
|
|
507
|
34
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1019.3
|
|
508
|
34
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1018.8
|
|
509
|
34
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1017.7
|
|
510
|
36
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
1017.5
69.7
|
|
511
|
35
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1017.5
|
|
512
|
35
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1016.7
|
|
513
|
35
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1016.6
|
|
514
|
|
Dave Pomeranz
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1014.3
|
|
|
36
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1014
|
|
515
|
36
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1013.8
|
|
516
|
36
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1013.3
|
|
517
|
36
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1012.7
|
|
|
36
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1012.4
|
|
518
|
36
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1011.8
|
|
519
|
36
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1010.7
|
|
520
|
36
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1010.3
|
|
521
|
35
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1010.1
|
|
522
|
37
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1010.1
|
|
523
|
36
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1008.4
|
|
524
|
36
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1008
|
|
526
|
36
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1008
|
|
525
|
36
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1008
|
|
527
|
36
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1007.6
|
|
|
36
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1007.2
|
|
528
|
36
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1005.8
|
|
529
|
36
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1005
|
|
530
|
36
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1003.4
|
|
531
|
2
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1002.4
34.9
|
|
532
|
37
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1002.3
|
|
533
|
37
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1001.2
|
|
534
|
15
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1001.1
56.2
|
|
535
|
38
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1000.9
|
|
536
|
38
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1000.9
|
|
537
|
38
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
998.1
|
|
|
38
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
997.6
|
|
538
|
38
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
997.3
|
|
|
38
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
996.8
|
|
539
|
38
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
995.9
|
|
540
|
38
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
995.7
|
|
541
|
38
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
995.1
|
|
542
|
40
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
994.9
84.6
|
|
|
39
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
993.4
|
|
543
|
39
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
993
|
|
544
|
39
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
992.9
|
|
545
|
39
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
989.9
|
|
|
39
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
989.3
|
|
546
|
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
988.3
|
|
547
|
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
988.2
|
|
548
|
41
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
987.4
|
|
549
|
41
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
986.7
|
|
550
|
41
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
985.6
|
|
|
40
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
984.7
|
|
551
|
40
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
984.6
|
|
|
40
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
983.9
|
|
|
40
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
983.9
|
|
552
|
40
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
982.7
|
|
|
40
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
982.4
|
|
|
40
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
982.1
|
|
553
|
40
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
981.5
|
|
554
|
44
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
980.4
5.1
|
|
|
40
|
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg
|
|
Rygene |
979.7
|
|
555
|
|
Lucas Marra
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
978.9
|
|
|
41
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
977.9
|
|
|
40
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
977.6
|
|
|
39
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
977.4
|
|
556
|
40
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
977.4
|
|
|
40
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
976.4
|
|
557
|
40
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
975.3
|
|
558
|
40
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
974.3
|
|
559
|
40
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
973.2
|
|
560
|
40
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
971.4
|
|
561
|
40
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
970.9
|
|
|
40
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
970.8
|
|
562
|
40
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
970.7
|
|
563
|
39
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
969.5
|
|
564
|
41
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
969.3
|
|
565
|
40
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
969
|
|
566
|
40
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
968.8
|
|
|
40
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
967.8
|
|
567
|
40
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
967.3
|
|
568
|
40
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
966.9
|
|
|
39
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
965
|
|
569
|
39
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
964.8
|
|
570
|
39
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
963.2
|
|
|
39
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
963.2
|
|
571
|
39
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
962.4
|
|
572
|
39
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
960.8
|
|
573
|
39
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
960.8
|
|
574
|
39
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
959.8
|
|
|
39
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
958.4
|
|
575
|
39
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
957.2
|
|
576
|
39
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
956.5
|
|
577
|
38
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
955.7
|
|
|
38
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
955
|
|
|
38
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
955
|
|
578
|
38
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
954.1
|
|
579
|
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
953.2
|
|
580
|
42
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
952.8
3.9
|
|
581
|
40
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
952.2
|
|
|
40
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
951.8
|
|
|
40
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
951.6
|
|
582
|
40
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
951
|
|
584
|
40
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
950.8
|
|
583
|
40
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
950.8
|
|
585
|
40
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
950.5
|
|
586
|
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
949.4
|
|
|
41
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
948
|
|
|
41
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
947.5
|
|
587
|
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
946.6
|
|
588
|
41
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
946
|
|
589
|
41
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
945.5
|
|
|
41
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
945.4
|
|
590
|
|
Ilya Gusev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
944.7
|
|
592
|
41
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
943.7
|
|
591
|
41
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
943.7
|
|
593
|
41
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
941.3
|
|
594
|
41
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
941.3
|
|
595
|
41
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
941.1
|
|
|
41
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
941
|
|
596
|
41
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
940.9
|
|
597
|
41
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
939
|
|
598
|
41
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
938.8
|
|
599
|
41
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
936.8
|
|
601
|
40
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
935.7
|
|
603
|
40
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
935.7
|
|
600
|
40
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
935.7
|
|
602
|
40
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
935.7
|
|
604
|
45
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
935.6
|
|
605
|
41
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
934.4
|
|
606
|
41
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
933.9
|
|
|
41
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
933.3
|
|
|
40
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
932.9
|
|
607
|
40
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
932.6
|
|
608
|
|
Julie Olson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
931.8
|
|
609
|
41
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
931.4
|
|
610
|
41
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
931.1
|
|
611
|
97
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
931
50
|
|
|
42
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
930.4
|
|
612
|
42
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
930
|
|
|
42
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
929.6
|
|
613
|
42
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
928.6
|
|
614
|
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
926.1
|
|
|
43
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
926
|
|
|
43
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
926
|
|
|
43
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
926
|
|
|
43
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
926
|
|
615
|
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
925.6
|
|
|
44
|
Even Ask Gjertsen
|
|
N/A
|
924.7
|
|
616
|
44
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
924.4
|
|
|
44
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
922.3
|
|
|
44
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
922.3
|
|
|
44
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
920.9
|
|
|
44
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
920.9
|
|
617
|
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
920.6
|
|
618
|
45
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
916.4
|
|
619
|
45
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
915.4
|
|
620
|
45
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
915.1
|
|
621
|
45
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
913.8
|
|
622
|
45
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
913.3
|
|
623
|
45
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
913
|
|
624
|
45
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
911.7
|
|
|
45
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
911.5
|
|
|
45
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
911.5
|
|
|
45
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
911.5
|
|
|
45
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
911.5
|
|
|
45
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
911.5
|
|
|
45
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
911.5
|
|
|
45
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
911.5
|
|
|
45
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
911.5
|
|
|
45
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
911.5
|
|
625
|
45
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
910.5
|
|
626
|
45
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
910.4
|
|
627
|
59
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
909.8
151.5
|
|
628
|
45
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
909.7
|
|
629
|
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
909.5
|
|
631
|
46
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
909.1
|
|
630
|
46
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
909.1
|
|
632
|
46
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
908.1
|
|
633
|
45
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
907.9
|
|
634
|
47
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
907.8
|
|
635
|
46
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
907.6
|
|
636
|
46
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
906.6
|
|
637
|
46
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
906.3
|
|
638
|
46
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
905.5
|
|
|
46
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
901
|
|
639
|
46
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
900.6
|
|
640
|
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
897.7
|
|
641
|
47
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
897.1
|
|
642
|
47
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
894.9
|
|
643
|
47
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
894.3
|
|
644
|
47
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
893.8
|
|
645
|
47
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
890.4
|
|
646
|
47
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
890.4
|
|
|
47
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
889.6
|
|
647
|
46
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
889.3
|
|
648
|
48
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
889.1
|
|
649
|
47
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
888.8
|
|
650
|
47
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
887.7
|
|
651
|
47
|
Albin Lundholm
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
887.5
|
|
652
|
47
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
886
|
|
653
|
47
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
884.3
|
|
|
46
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
882.5
|
|
654
|
47
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
882.4
|
|
|
47
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
882.3
|
|
|
47
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
881.5
|
|
655
|
47
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
880.4
|
|
656
|
36
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
879.3
124.5
|
|
657
|
48
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
879
|
|
658
|
48
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
879
|
|
659
|
48
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
877.9
|
|
660
|
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
875.3
|
|
661
|
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
874.9
|
|
662
|
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
873.9
|
|
663
|
51
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
872.9
|
|
664
|
50
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
869.5
|
|
665
|
21
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
868.9
40.3
|
|
666
|
51
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
868.9
|
|
667
|
51
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
868.9
|
|
668
|
50
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
866.3
|
|
669
|
50
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
863.1
|
|
670
|
50
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
862.5
|
|
671
|
|
Christopher Morrison
|
|
N/A
|
861.8
|
|
672
|
51
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
861.5
|
|
673
|
51
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
861.2
|
|
|
51
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
859.7
|
|
674
|
57
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
858.9
9.8
|
|
675
|
39
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
855.1
115.4
|
|
676
|
53
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
852.9
|
|
677
|
52
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
851.8
|
|
678
|
52
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
851.4
|
|
679
|
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
850.8
|
|
680
|
53
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
850.2
|
|
681
|
68
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
848.7
24.1
|
|
682
|
54
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
846.9
|
|
683
|
54
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
846.3
|
|
684
|
54
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
844.4
|
|
685
|
54
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
841.5
|
|
686
|
54
|
Maciej Skóra
|
|
Miles Fencing |
841.2
|
|
687
|
54
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
838.6
|
|
688
|
54
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
837.5
|
|
689
|
54
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
837
|
|
690
|
54
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
836.8
|
|
691
|
54
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
832.9
|
|
692
|
53
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
831.7
|
|
693
|
55
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
831.7
|
|
|
51
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
830.7
|
|
694
|
52
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
830.7
|
|
695
|
54
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
830.7
|
|
696
|
56
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
830.6
|
|
697
|
54
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
828.6
|
|
|
53
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
827.9
|
|
|
53
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
827.9
|
|
|
53
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
827.9
|
|
698
|
53
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
827.8
|
|
699
|
53
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
824.6
|
|
700
|
53
|
Przemyslaw Karcz
|
|
N/A
|
823.6
|
|
|
53
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
822.9
|
|
701
|
53
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
818.7
|
|
702
|
53
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
817.4
|
|
703
|
53
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
815.9
|
|
|
52
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
815.2
|
|
704
|
52
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
814.6
|
|
705
|
52
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
814.3
|
|
|
52
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
813.5
|
|
706
|
51
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
813.1
|
|
|
51
|
Paolo Chinellato
|
|
Callis Maior |
811.6
|
|
707
|
51
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
810
|
|
708
|
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
809.9
|
|
709
|
52
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
809.2
|
|
|
52
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
809.1
|
|
710
|
52
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
808.9
|
|
711
|
52
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
807.5
|
|
712
|
52
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
807.1
|
|
713
|
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
804.6
|
|
714
|
53
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
804.6
|
|
|
53
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
803.7
|
|
|
53
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
803
|
|
|
51
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
802.3
|
|
715
|
51
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
801
|
|
716
|
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
800.4
|
|
717
|
51
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
797.9
|
|
718
|
51
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
794.6
|
|
|
51
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
792.8
|
|
719
|
68
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
791.9
24.2
|
|
720
|
52
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
791
|
|
721
|
52
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
790.3
|
|
|
52
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
789.8
|
|
722
|
52
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
789.7
|
|
723
|
52
|
Hannah Gammack
|
|
N/A
|
789.4
|
|
724
|
52
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
789.4
|
|
|
52
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
789.1
|
|
725
|
52
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
787.2
|
|
|
52
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
787.2
|
|
726
|
52
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
787
|
|
727
|
52
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
786.2
|
|
|
52
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
786.1
|
|
728
|
63
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
785.3
15.5
|
|
729
|
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
784.4
|
|
|
54
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
784.3
|
|
|
54
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
783.9
|
|
730
|
67
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
783.4
19.8
|
|
731
|
55
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
782.7
|
|
732
|
54
|
Vladimír Polák
|
|
Triglav |
782.1
|
|
733
|
56
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
782.1
|
|
734
|
55
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
781.5
|
|
|
55
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
777.6
|
|
|
55
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
775.9
|
|
|
55
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
770
|
|
735
|
|
Pierre Mathieu
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
768.3
|
|
736
|
56
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
767.7
|
|
|
56
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
767.1
|
|
737
|
56
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
766.2
|
|
738
|
56
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
765.4
|
|
739
|
56
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
763.6
|
|
740
|
56
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
761
|
|
741
|
56
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
760
|
|
742
|
55
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
757.4
|
|
743
|
55
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
757.3
|
|
744
|
55
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
756.8
|
|
745
|
15
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
755.3
68.6
|
|
746
|
56
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
754.7
|
|
747
|
54
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
754.4
|
|
748
|
54
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
754.4
|
|
749
|
54
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
754.3
|
|
|
54
|
Sigurd Aae Klausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
754.2
|
|
750
|
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
753.1
|
|
751
|
55
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
752.9
|
|
752
|
55
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
751.1
|
|
753
|
55
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
750.2
|
|
|
54
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
748.1
|
|
|
55
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
748.1
|
|
754
|
53
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
746.3
|
|
755
|
53
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
746.2
|
|
756
|
|
Ivan Luhmenev
|
|
Peresvet |
744.9
|
|
757
|
54
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
744.8
|
|
758
|
54
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
743.5
|
|
759
|
54
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
742.5
|
|
761
|
54
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
742.1
|
|
760
|
54
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
742.1
|
|
762
|
54
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
741.8
|
|
764
|
54
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
741.8
|
|
763
|
54
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
741.8
|
|
765
|
54
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
741.3
|
|
766
|
54
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
740.6
|
|
767
|
54
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
739.8
|
|
768
|
51
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
739.1
|
|
769
|
53
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
739.1
|
|
770
|
52
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
738.3
|
|
771
|
52
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
737.8
|
|
|
52
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
736
|
|
775
|
52
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
735.9
|
|
773
|
52
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
735.9
|
|
774
|
52
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
735.9
|
|
772
|
52
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
735.9
|
|
|
52
|
Bjørn Veen
|
|
Rygene |
733.9
|
|
776
|
52
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
732.8
|
|
|
52
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
732
|
|
|
52
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
730.7
|
|
|
52
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
729.9
|
|
|
52
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
729
|
|
|
52
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
729
|
|
|
52
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
729
|
|
|
52
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
728
|
|
|
52
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
727.5
|
|
|
52
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
724.8
|
|
|
52
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
722.6
|
|
|
52
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
722.6
|
|
|
52
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
722.4
|
|
|
52
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
721.2
|
|
777
|
52
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
718.5
|
|
778
|
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
717.5
|
|
779
|
53
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
717.3
|
|
780
|
53
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
716.7
|
|
781
|
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
716.1
|
|
782
|
67
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
713.4
26.2
|
|
|
55
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
711.8
|
|
|
55
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
711.8
|
|
783
|
55
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
710.2
|
|
784
|
55
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
709.7
|
|
|
55
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
687.8
|
|
|
54
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
683.9
|
|
|
54
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
683.8
|
|
785
|
54
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
681.1
|
|
786
|
54
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
659.3
|
|
787
|
54
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
656
|
|
788
|
54
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
652.4
|
|
789
|
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
643.1
|
|
790
|
55
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
639
|
|
791
|
55
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
622.9
|
|
792
|
55
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
620
|
|
793
|
55
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
615.5
|
|
794
|
55
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
572.6
|
|
795
|
55
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
566.3
|
|