1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1651.1
|
|
2
|
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1570.1
|
|
3
|
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1569.5
|
|
4
|
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1568.4
|
|
5
|
|
Chris Hage
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1568.4
|
|
6
|
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1565.3
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1562.1
|
|
7
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1552.4
|
|
8
|
1
|
José Viveros
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1550.8
|
|
9
|
1
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1550.8
|
|
10
|
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1543.9
|
|
11
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1542.4
|
|
12
|
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1534.6
|
|
13
|
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1517.1
|
|
|
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1512.2
|
|
14
|
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1510.7
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1502
|
|
15
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1499.9
|
|
16
|
1
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1487.6
|
|
17
|
1
|
Jorge Gómez
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1487.5
|
|
18
|
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1486.9
|
|
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1484.6
|
|
19
|
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1482.4
|
|
20
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1478.6
|
|
21
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1468.5
|
|
22
|
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1466.5
|
|
23
|
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1465.9
|
|
24
|
|
Neal Voor
|
|
Steel Ring Academy |
1465.9
|
|
25
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1463.9
|
|
26
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1460.9
|
|
27
|
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1452.4
|
|
28
|
|
Jade Ross
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1452.3
|
|
29
|
|
Benjamín Véliz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1451.4
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1442.5
|
|
30
|
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1441.5
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Scott
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1438.2
|
|
31
|
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1435.3
|
|
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1426.1
|
|
32
|
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1422.8
|
|
33
|
|
Mario Bouhaben
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1421.1
|
|
34
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1409.5
|
|
|
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1408.5
|
|
35
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1402.5
|
|
|
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1399.7
|
|
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1399.7
|
|
36
|
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1396.7
|
|
|
|
Zsolt Farkas
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1395.6
|
|
37
|
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1391.1
|
|
38
|
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1390.9
|
|
39
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1390.5
|
|
|
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1390.1
|
|
40
|
|
Sean Connolly
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1387.4
|
|
41
|
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1387.1
|
|
42
|
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1385.3
|
|
43
|
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1382.3
|
|
44
|
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1382.3
|
|
|
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1375.4
|
|
45
|
1
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1373.2
|
|
46
|
1
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1373.1
|
|
|
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1372.5
|
|
|
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1370.1
|
|
47
|
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1370
|
|
48
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1368.5
|
|
49
|
|
Riley Liao
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1367.9
|
|
50
|
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1367.7
|
|
51
|
|
Gianluca Ranieri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1367.1
|
|
52
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1366.6
|
|
53
|
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1364.7
|
|
54
|
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1364.7
|
|
55
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1364.7
|
|
56
|
|
Miguel Lillo
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1357.4
|
|
|
|
Tyler Tolton
|
|
N/A
|
1357.3
|
|
57
|
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1357.3
|
|
58
|
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1355.9
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1352.5
|
|
|
|
Michael-Forest Meservy
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1351.1
|
|
|
|
Jonny Cadman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1348
|
|
|
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1345.7
|
|
59
|
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1342.7
|
|
60
|
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1337.4
|
|
|
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1336.4
|
|
|
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1336.4
|
|
61
|
|
Cristián Henríquez
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1327.6
|
|
62
|
|
Sean McNally
|
|
N/A
|
1325.3
|
|
63
|
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1324.3
|
|
64
|
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1318.8
|
|
65
|
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1318.2
|
|
66
|
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1317.9
|
|
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1316.5
|
|
|
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1314.1
|
|
67
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1313.9
|
|
68
|
|
Brett Ardiel
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1313.2
|
|
|
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1302.8
|
|
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1301.7
|
|
69
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1299
|
|
70
|
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1298
|
|
71
|
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1297.1
|
|
72
|
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1291.3
|
|
|
|
Jeff Tsay
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1290
|
|
73
|
|
Kristofer Kody
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1287.7
|
|
|
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1286.8
|
|
|
|
Robert Peavyhouse
|
|
N/A
|
1286.8
|
|
74
|
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1285.3
|
|
75
|
|
Xhafer Husen
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1281.4
|
|
|
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1276.2
|
|
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1275.3
|
|
76
|
|
Michael Ekelmann
|
|
N/A
|
1271.7
|
|
77
|
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1271.1
|
|
78
|
|
Diego Ramírez
|
|
Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts |
1268.7
|
|
79
|
|
John Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
1268.7
|
|
80
|
|
Rodrigo Silva
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1268.2
|
|
81
|
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1266.3
|
|
82
|
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1266
|
|
84
|
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1264.8
|
|
83
|
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1264.8
|
|
85
|
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1263.9
|
|
86
|
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1262.3
|
|
89
|
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1260.4
|
|
88
|
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1260.4
|
|
87
|
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1260.4
|
|
90
|
|
Adam Duggan
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1255.7
|
|
91
|
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1255.4
|
|
92
|
|
Adam McMillan
|
|
N/A
|
1253.6
|
|
93
|
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1253.3
|
|
94
|
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1253.3
|
|
96
|
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1252.8
|
|
95
|
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1252.8
|
|
97
|
|
Felipe Correa
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1252.4
|
|
99
|
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1251.6
|
|
100
|
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1251.6
|
|
98
|
|
David Hamilton
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1251.6
|
|
101
|
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1251.6
|
|
102
|
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1249.4
|
|
103
|
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1247.5
|
|
|
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1247.1
|
|
104
|
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1245.6
|
|
105
|
1
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1245
|
|
106
|
1
|
Boris Monroy
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1245
|
|
107
|
1
|
Ben Ablin
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1244.7
|
|
108
|
1
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1244.7
|
|
109
|
|
Giacomo Losavio
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1242.9
|
|
|
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1239.6
|
|
110
|
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1236.9
|
|
111
|
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1234.1
|
|
|
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1233.5
|
|
112
|
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1233.4
|
|
113
|
|
José García
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1231.2
|
|
|
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1229.6
|
|
114
|
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1229.1
|
|
|
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1228.9
|
|
|
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1227.4
|
|
115
|
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1224.8
|
|
|
|
Dylan Cheasty
|
|
N/A
|
1223.4
|
|
|
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1216.9
|
|
116
|
|
Ben Grief
|
|
N/A
|
1213.9
|
|
117
|
|
Álvaro Rojas
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1210
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1208.9
|
|
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1205.8
|
|
118
|
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1205.3
|
|
119
|
|
Philip Mueller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1201.6
|
|
120
|
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1201
|
|
121
|
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1199.1
|
|
122
|
|
Benjamin Curley
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1197.9
|
|
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1193.7
|
|
123
|
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
1192.4
|
|
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1192.2
|
|
|
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1192.2
|
|
124
|
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1190.9
|
|
125
|
|
Marco Pignatti
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1190.3
|
|
126
|
1
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1184.6
|
|
127
|
1
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1184.5
|
|
128
|
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1182.5
|
|
130
|
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1181.2
|
|
129
|
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1181.2
|
|
|
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1179.4
|
|
133
|
|
Giorgio Bagnoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1177.3
|
|
132
|
|
Amedeo Nisoli
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1177.3
|
|
131
|
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1177.3
|
|
134
|
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1175.7
|
|
|
|
Kody Tench
|
|
N/A
|
1173.9
|
|
136
|
|
Anna Schliep
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1173.4
|
|
135
|
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1173.4
|
|
|
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1173.3
|
|
137
|
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
1173.2
|
|
138
|
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1172.9
|
|
139
|
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1170.3
|
|
140
|
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1168.8
|
|
141
|
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1168.6
|
|
142
|
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1167
|
|
143
|
|
Anastasios Papadopoulos
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1166.6
|
|
144
|
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1165.8
|
|
145
|
|
Drew Givens
|
|
N/A
|
1165.1
|
|
|
|
Micah Rattink
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1160.3
|
|
|
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1158.9
|
|
146
|
|
Christodimos Karantakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1157.2
|
|
147
|
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1156.9
|
|
148
|
|
Georgios Floros
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1156.9
|
|
|
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1156.4
|
|
149
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1155.8
|
|
150
|
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1155.2
|
|
|
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1155
|
|
151
|
|
Wilfredo Riquelme
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1149.6
|
|
|
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1149.1
|
|
152
|
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1143.5
|
|
153
|
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1143
|
|
154
|
|
Javier Chamorro
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1141
|
|
155
|
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1140.1
|
|
157
|
|
Federica Marzo
|
|
N/A
|
1140.1
|
|
156
|
|
Damiano Carissimi
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1140.1
|
|
158
|
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1139.7
|
|
159
|
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1137.7
|
|
|
|
Joseph Campbell
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1136.3
|
|
160
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1135.9
|
|
161
|
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1135.4
|
|
162
|
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1135.4
|
|
163
|
|
Michael Dan Yi Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1134.8
|
|
|
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1132.8
|
|
|
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1132.2
|
|
|
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1132.2
|
|
|
|
David Cullan
|
|
N/A
|
1129.9
|
|
|
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1129.9
|
|
164
|
|
Liudas Juodzbalys
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1129
|
|
165
|
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1126.7
|
|
166
|
|
Pablo Antilef
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1125.7
|
|
168
|
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1124.9
|
|
167
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1124.9
|
|
169
|
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1123.5
|
|
|
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1122.1
|
|
|
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1120.1
|
|
|
|
Mike Panian
|
|
N/A
|
1119.8
|
|
|
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1119.8
|
|
|
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1117.6
|
|
|
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
1113.5
|
|
|
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1113.5
|
|
|
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1113.5
|
|
170
|
|
Robert Morgan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1113
|
|
171
|
|
Brendan Cavaciuti
|
|
N/A
|
1111.7
|
|
|
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1110.2
|
|
|
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1110.2
|
|
|
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1107.7
|
|
172
|
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1107.2
|
|
173
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1105.9
|
|
174
|
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1102.7
|
|
175
|
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1102.4
|
|
|
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1101.8
|
|
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1099.2
|
|
|
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1099.2
|
|
176
|
|
Vasileios Nastoulis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1090.6
|
|
177
|
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1090
|
|
178
|
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1088.2
|
|
179
|
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1088.1
|
|
180
|
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1088
|
|
181
|
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1086.8
|
|
182
|
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1086
|
|
183
|
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1084.3
|
|
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1083.2
|
|
184
|
1
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1081.8
|
|
185
|
1
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1081.8
|
|
187
|
|
Guillermo Cáceres
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1081.3
|
|
186
|
|
Nicolás Machuca
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1081.3
|
|
|
|
Eric Holland
|
|
N/A
|
1081
|
|
188
|
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1078.2
|
|
189
|
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
1078.2
|
|
190
|
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1077.2
|
|
191
|
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1075.7
|
|
193
|
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1075.7
|
|
194
|
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1075.7
|
|
192
|
|
Lorenzo Merlotti
|
|
N/A
|
1075.7
|
|
195
|
|
Filippos Tentolouris
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1073.1
|
|
196
|
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1073.1
|
|
197
|
|
Francisco Carmona
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1072.1
|
|
|
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1069.6
|
|
198
|
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1061.1
|
|
199
|
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1057.3
|
|
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1056.1
|
|
|
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1056.1
|
|
200
|
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1055.6
|
|
201
|
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1051.5
|
|
|
|
Glen Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Albert Smalls
|
|
Lonin League |
1047.8
|
|
202
|
|
Nicolás Larraín
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1045.3
|
|
|
|
Sarah Trott
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1043.5
|
|
|
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1042.6
|
|
203
|
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1041.8
|
|
204
|
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
1034.6
|
|
205
|
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1031.4
|
|
206
|
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1030.8
|
|
213
|
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1029.2
|
|
210
|
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1029.2
|
|
208
|
|
David Spearman
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1029.2
|
|
211
|
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1029.2
|
|
207
|
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1029.2
|
|
209
|
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1029.2
|
|
212
|
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1029.2
|
|
214
|
|
Jorge Aliaga
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
1028.6
|
|
216
|
|
Clinton Allen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1028.6
|
|
215
|
|
Charels Mae
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1028.6
|
|
217
|
|
Pablo Plaza
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1026.6
|
|
218
|
|
Daniel Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1026.5
|
|
219
|
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1026.3
|
|
220
|
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1026.1
|
|
|
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1024.7
|
|
221
|
|
Zach Pearson
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1023.5
|
|
222
|
|
James Wolfe
|
|
Academy of European Arms |
1023.1
|
|
223
|
|
Celedonio Alarcón
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
1022.6
|
|
|
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
1021.9
|
|
|
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1021.9
|
|
|
|
Peter Morgen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1017.9
|
|
|
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1017.9
|
|
|
|
Haley Horton-Loup
|
|
Lonin League |
1017.1
|
|
224
|
|
Terry Gruber
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1013
|
|
225
|
|
Kevin Hill
|
|
N/A
|
1011.4
|
|
226
|
|
Edward Grant
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1007.1
|
|
227
|
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1001.4
|
|
228
|
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1000.7
|
|
229
|
|
José Moreno
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1000.4
|
|
230
|
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1000
|
|
231
|
|
Amethyst Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
998.6
|
|
232
|
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
995
|
|
233
|
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
992.4
|
|
235
|
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
991.9
|
|
234
|
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
991.9
|
|
236
|
|
Chris Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
989.3
|
|
237
|
|
Jake Keefe
|
|
Sword Carolina |
989.3
|
|
238
|
|
Connor Hillyer
|
|
Sword Carolina |
989.3
|
|
239
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
988.5
|
|
241
|
|
Eric Weiss
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
987.8
|
|
242
|
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
987.8
|
|
240
|
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
987.8
|
|
|
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
983.4
|
|
243
|
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
983
|
|
|
|
Bálint Márk Oroszi
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
982.1
|
|
244
|
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
981.6
|
|
|
|
Jon Wolfe
|
|
N/A
|
979.6
|
|
245
|
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
976.8
|
|
246
|
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
976.1
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
976
|
|
247
|
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
975.3
|
|
248
|
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
969.8
|
|
|
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
967.4
|
|
249
|
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
965.1
|
|
|
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
959.9
|
|
250
|
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
958.7
|
|
|
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
958
|
|
251
|
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
957.1
|
|
253
|
|
James O Niell
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
956.9
|
|
252
|
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
956.9
|
|
254
|
|
Dominic Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
956.9
|
|
255
|
|
Greg Elworthy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
952.1
|
|
256
|
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
948.9
|
|
257
|
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
946.3
|
|
258
|
|
Dwight Craig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
943.7
|
|
259
|
|
Benjamín Agurto
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
943.2
|
|
260
|
|
Jorge Gaete
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
943.2
|
|
261
|
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
942.3
|
|
262
|
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
940.6
|
|
263
|
|
Pablo Morales
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
940
|
|
264
|
|
Robinson Millaguín
|
|
Ausdauer |
940
|
|
265
|
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
939
|
|
|
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
938.9
|
|
266
|
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
938.6
|
|
|
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
938.3
|
|
267
|
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
938
|
|
269
|
|
Gesumio Suriano
|
|
N/A
|
938
|
|
268
|
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
938
|
|
270
|
|
Nicholas Craft
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
936.1
|
|
271
|
|
Noah Rothschild
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
934.9
|
|
272
|
|
Pavel Donchenko
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
933.4
|
|
273
|
1
|
Callum Fitzpatrick
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
932.8
|
|
274
|
1
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
932.7
|
|
275
|
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
932.6
|
|
|
|
Mathew Meigniot
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
932.4
|
|
|
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
930.1
|
|
276
|
|
Joseph Marsden
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
924.7
|
|
|
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
920
|
|
|
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
920
|
|
|
|
Attila Dévai
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
917.3
|
|
|
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
913.7
|
|
|
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
913.7
|
|
|
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
913.7
|
|
|
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
913.7
|
|
277
|
|
Byron Potter
|
|
N/A
|
912
|
|
|
|
Vera Tang
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
910.9
|
|
|
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
908.3
|
|
281
|
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
908.1
|
|
283
|
|
Roberto Pallaro
|
|
N/A
|
908.1
|
|
279
|
|
Lorenzo Messina Picone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
908.1
|
|
280
|
|
Matteo Bosticco
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
908.1
|
|
278
|
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
908.1
|
|
282
|
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
908.1
|
|
284
|
|
Panagis Foteinopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
905.6
|
|
285
|
|
Seth Wuertz
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
904.9
|
|
287
|
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
904.6
|
|
286
|
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
904.6
|
|
288
|
|
Lydia Rhoa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
904
|
|
|
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
902
|
|
|
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
898.9
|
|
289
|
|
Vasilis Orphanides
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
895.5
|
|
290
|
|
Eli Hood
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
895.1
|
|
291
|
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
894
|
|
|
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
893.7
|
|
292
|
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
892.6
|
|
|
1
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
891.5
|
|
293
|
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
891.5
|
|
294
|
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
888.5
|
|
|
|
Chris Greig
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
888.1
|
|
|
|
Michael Petrovich
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
886.9
|
|
296
|
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
884.9
|
|
295
|
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
884.9
|
|
297
|
|
Andrew Charlton
|
|
Sword to Sword |
884.4
|
|
|
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
881.8
|
|
|
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
881.8
|
|
|
|
Andy Rosequist
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
881.8
|
|
|
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
881.8
|
|
298
|
|
David Lillethun
|
|
Boston Armizare |
881.2
|
|
300
|
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
880.4
|
|
299
|
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
880.4
|
|
|
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
875.7
|
|
301
|
|
Leonardo Tommasetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
872.1
|
|
302
|
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
871.6
|
|
|
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
870.6
|
|
303
|
|
Milton Taylor
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
869.4
|
|
304
|
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
864.7
|
|
|
|
Carson Lee
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
864.3
|
|
|
|
Leann Hansen
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
864.3
|
|
305
|
|
Dimitris Balerinas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
863.1
|
|
306
|
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
863.1
|
|
|
|
Chris Wheeler
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
860.6
|
|
307
|
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
859.2
|
|
309
|
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
856.3
|
|
308
|
|
Andrew Lessnoff
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
856.3
|
|
310
|
|
Spyridon Stravogenis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
853.8
|
|
311
|
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
849.9
|
|
|
|
Kevin Moran
|
|
Academy of Arms |
849.8
|
|
|
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
849.8
|
|
312
|
|
Michael Larner
|
|
Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence |
845.4
|
|
|
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
843.7
|
|
|
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
842.1
|
|
313
|
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
841
|
|
314
|
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
838.6
|
|
315
|
|
Petros Papalianos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
835.8
|
|
|
1
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
832.6
|
|
316
|
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
832.6
|
|
317
|
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
828.1
|
|
318
|
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
824.1
|
|
319
|
|
Ilias Stypas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
821.8
|
|
320
|
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
820.8
|
|
321
|
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
820.4
|
|
322
|
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
819.9
|
|
323
|
|
Manuel Zúñiga
|
|
Húsar |
814.8
|
|
324
|
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
813.9
|
|
325
|
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
811.8
|
|
326
|
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
808.3
|
|
327
|
|
Rodrigo López
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
802
|
|
328
|
|
Anthony Zucca
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
800.6
|
|
329
|
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
800
|
|
330
|
|
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni
|
|
Mos Ferri |
796.5
|
|
331
|
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
793.2
|
|
|
|
Brian Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
781.7
|
|
|
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
781.1
|
|
|
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
779.1
|
|
332
|
|
Diana Jiménez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
771
|
|
333
|
|
Nicolás Sánchez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
771
|
|
334
|
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
768.1
|
|
335
|
|
Jack Martin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
760.9
|
|
|
|
Jessica Hubbard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
760.8
|
|
|
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
760.5
|
|
339
|
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
755.9
|
|
337
|
|
Victor Zellmeister
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
755.9
|
|
338
|
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
755.9
|
|
336
|
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
755.9
|
|
340
|
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
755.4
|
|
|
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
754.3
|
|
341
|
|
PJ McDaid
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
748.4
|
|
342
|
|
Theo Griffin
|
|
Sword Carolina |
747.3
|
|
343
|
1
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
744
|
|
344
|
1
|
Steve Frostrom
|
|
Schola San Marco |
743.9
|
|
345
|
|
Camilo Fuentes
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
743.5
|
|
346
|
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
743.5
|
|
348
|
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
742.3
|
|
347
|
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
742.3
|
|
349
|
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
740.7
|
|
350
|
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
740.6
|
|
351
|
|
Pearl Flath
|
|
Sword to Sword |
740.1
|
|
352
|
|
Jesus Mendez
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
739.7
|
|
353
|
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
738.3
|
|
354
|
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
738.3
|
|
355
|
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
738.3
|
|
356
|
|
Mark Inc
|
|
N/A
|
737.3
|
|
357
|
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
737
|
|
358
|
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
737
|
|
359
|
|
Bozhidar Mladenov
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
736.5
|
|
360
|
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
736.4
|
|
361
|
|
Vasileia Ourania Kakavou
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
735.9
|
|
|
|
Hung Kai Tai
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
734.8
|
|
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
734.8
|
|
362
|
|
Robea Seidel
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
734.1
|
|
|
|
Brian Stohr
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
733.4
|
|
|
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
732.8
|
|
|
|
Aaron Harmon
|
|
Sacto HEMA |
732.7
|
|
363
|
|
Maddalena Medri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
732.1
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
730.3
|
|
|
|
Leyla Azizova
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
730.3
|
|
|
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
727.4
|
|
|
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
726.5
|
|
|
|
Erik Sárhegyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
725.5
|
|
364
|
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
723.9
|
|
|
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
723.6
|
|
|
|
Matthew Hartman
|
|
N/A
|
720.6
|
|
|
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
720.3
|
|
|
|
UNKNOWN Watson
|
|
N/A
|
720.3
|
|
|
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
717.9
|
|
365
|
|
Gary Gibson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
717.7
|
|
|
|
Rob Koulakjian
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
716.3
|
|
|
|
Ben Frey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
714.3
|
|
|
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
714.3
|
|
|
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
714.3
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Osbrink
|
|
N/A
|
714.3
|
|
|
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
714
|
|
366
|
|
Alberto Meletto
|
|
Res Martialis |
712.9
|
|
367
|
|
Melissa Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
712.6
|
|
|
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
710.5
|
|
|
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
706.4
|
|
|
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
678.8
|
|
368
|
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
658
|
|
369
|
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
655
|
|
370
|
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
638.5
|
|
371
|
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
595
|
|
|
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
530.7
|
|