Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2027.4 9.8
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1979.5 1.7
3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1886 1.2
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1880.8 1.9
5 3 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1880.4 45.6
6 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1878.2 1.4
7 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1835.6 1.4
8 1 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1832.5 2.1
9 3 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1829.5 13
10 2 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1828.3 4
11 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1827.6 1.5
12 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1826.6 1.6
13 4 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1809.4 27.4
14 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1808.9 1.8
15 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1795.2 1.2
16 9 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1793.4 28
17 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1782.8 2.1
18 3 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1782.2 1.2
19 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1781 2.1
20 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1773.8 1.8
21 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1771.4 2.5
22 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1770.1 1.8
23 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1768.3 2
24 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1766.3 1.6
25 1 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1765.1 1.6
26 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1760.7 0.7
27 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1746.3 1.4
28 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1741.5 1.4
29 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1741 1.3
30 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1740.8 1.6
31 8 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1733.2 14.1
32 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1728.3 1.4
33 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1727 1.8
34 3 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1726.2 11.8
35 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1725.9 2
36 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1725.1 1.6
37 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1721.6 0.8
38 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1719.3 2.6
39 25 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combatives 1714.5 69.4
40 4 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1714 8.8
41 1 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1712.3 1.5
42 1 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1708.5 0.7
43 1 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1703.6 0.8
44 2 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1701.2 5.6
45 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1697.2 1.5
46 1 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1694.9 1.3
47 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1692.1 1.5
48 Yannick De smet SwArta 1682.8 1.3
49 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1681.4 1.3
50 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1679.3 1.6
51 1 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1676.4 2.3
52 1 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1675.6 1.9
53 10 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1675.5 23.3
54 24 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1675 51.3
55 5 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1668.6 12.3
56 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1665.8 1.4
57 2 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1665.4 1.5
58 2 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1663.6 1.7
59 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1662.6 2.4
60 3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1659.4 5.9
61 2 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1653.8 1.9
62 2 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1653.5 0.8
63 323 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1652.5 223.8
64 3 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1651.9 1.2
65 3 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1649.1 1.5
66 3 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1644.5 1.8
67 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1643.4 1.5
68 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1642 0.8
69 3 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1641.4 0.8
70 2 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1640.2 0.8
71 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1634.4 1.6
72 3 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1634.1 2
73 2 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1633.7 5.5
74 3 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1632.4 1.5
75 3 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1629.3 1
76 3 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1628.2 0.7
77 3 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1626.7 1.6
78 5 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1626.2 8.4
79 3 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1624.9 2.7
80 3 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1622.7 1.9
81 2 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1621.3 1.2
82 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1620.2 1.8
83 2 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1619.7 1.4
84 2 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1618 1
85 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1614.6 1.7
86 1 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1613.5 1.4
87 1 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1612.2 1.6
88 1 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1609.6 1.3
89 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1609.3 1.3
90 1 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 1607.8 1.2
91 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1607.5 1
92 1 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1607.2 0.7
93 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1605.7 1.7
94 1 Ryan Carlson Minnesota Sword Club 1605.5 1
95 1 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1605 0.9
96 44 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1603.6 47.1
97 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1603.4 0.9
98 3 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1603.3 1.5
99 3 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1602.8 1.6
100 2 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1601.2 1.8
101 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1599.1 1.7
102 2 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1597.8 1.5
103 2 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1596.4 1.7
104 2 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1593.9 1.6
105 2 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1593.2 1.3
106 39 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1588.9 35.9
107 3 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1586.9 1.3
108 3 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1586.8 1
109 3 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1585 1.6
110 3 Jan Šulák Digladior 1583.6 1.6
111 2 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1583.4 0.7
112 4 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1583.3 1.5
113 4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1582.9 4.4
114 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1582.9 1
115 4 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1581.8 1.4
116 4 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1581.2 1.1
117 4 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1580.7 1.5
118 4 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1578.1 1.1
119 3 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1578.1 1
120 5 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1577.3 1.9
121 131 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1574.6 83.9
122 3 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1574.4 1.4
123 5 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1574.4 1.5
124 4 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1574.2 1
125 4 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1573.2 1
126 4 Radek Ondra Digladior 1572.4 1.7
127 3 Paolo Dahan Médiéval Combat 1571.2 1.6
128 22 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1571 22.5
129 4 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1570.6 2.2
130 4 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1570.1 1.7
131 4 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1569.3 0.9
132 4 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1568.4 1.8
133 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1567.4 1.6
134 4 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1566.1 1.7
135 4 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1564.5 1
136 4 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1564.3 1.2
137 12 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1564.2 15.7
138 4 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1561.2 1.4
139 6 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1560.8 2.3
140 5 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1560.2 0.9
141 329 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1559.7 172.2
142 6 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1559.1 1.6
143 55 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1558.7 35.7
144 21 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1557.6 15.2
145 7 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1557.2 1.4
146 7 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1556 1.3
147 10 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1555.1 4.5
148 7 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1555 1.6
149 7 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1553.5 1.2
150 7 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1552.8 1.4
151 7 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1552 1.6
152 6 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1550.7 1.3
153 6 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1550.5 1.1
154 6 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1549.4 0.7
155 4 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1547 1.2
156 4 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1546.7 1.3
157 4 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1545.8 1.5
158 4 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1545.6 0.9
159 4 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1544.6 1.5
160 4 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1543.9 1.6
161 4 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1543.7 1.3
162 1 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1542.3 0.7
163 5 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1542.3 1.5
164 5 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1542.1 1.7
165 3 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1541.5 0.9
166 6 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1541.3 1.9
167 4 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1540.1 1.2
168 3 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1539.6 0.9
169 5 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1539.5 1.3
170 3 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1538.7 1.2
171 3 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1537.8 1.2
172 3 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1537.7 1
173 2 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1536.7 1.2
174 1 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1536.1 1.2
175 3 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1535.8 1.5
176 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1535.7 0.9
177 2 Konrad Kramarz Fundacja Szermiercza Łódź 1535.5 1
178 2 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1533.8 1.2
179 2 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1532.8 1.4
180 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1531.5 1
181 3 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1531.4 1.2
182 2 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1530.6 1.1
183 33 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1530.6 18.5
184 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1530.4 1.1
185 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1529.8 0.7
186 4 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1529.7 1.4
187 4 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1529.4 1.5
188 3 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1527.8 1.1
189 3 Michael Spring HADU 1527.7 1
190 2 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1524.6 0.8
191 3 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1524.5 1.2
192 1 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1524.4 1.1
193 6 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1524.2 1.8
194 5 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1524.2 1.4
195 5 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1523.6 1.9
196 3 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1523.3 1.5
197 3 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1523.1 1.4
198 3 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1523 0.7
199 2 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1522.8 0.6
200 4 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1522.4 1.2
201 2 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1521.6 1
202 2 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1521.2 0.9
203 75 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1520.4 45
204 3 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1519.5 0.7
205 3 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1519.2 0.8
206 3 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1519 0.9
207 3 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1518.9 0.8
208 38 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1518.9 19.4
209 4 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1518.4 1.1
210 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1518.3 1
211 3 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1517.6 1.4
212 6 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1517.6 1.8
213 4 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1516.5 1.1
214 3 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1515.4 1.6
215 5 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1515.2 1.9
216 4 Micha Morales MARS 1514.9 1.8
217 4 Scott Thomas Minnesota Sword Club 1514.1 1.5
218 4 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1512.4 1.6
219 4 Jem Burke Invirtus 1511.4 1.2
220 3 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1510.3 1.4
221 2 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1510.1 1
222 4 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1510 1.4
223 3 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1508.7 1.2
224 3 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1508.2 0.9
225 3 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1508.1 0.9
226 3 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1507 1.3
227 99 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1506.8 50.1
228 1 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1506.2 0.5
229 3 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1506 0.8
230 6 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1505.9 1.6
231 6 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1505.6 1.4
232 3 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1505.1 1
233 67 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1505 35
234 4 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1504.5 1.2
235 7 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1504.2 1.9
236 4 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1503.7 0.8
237 6 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1503 1.8
238 5 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1502.7 1.6
239 3 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1502.6 0.8
240 6 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1502.6 1.2
241 6 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1502.2 1.3
242 5 Matias Parmala EHMS 1501.7 1.5
243 5 András Módos Kard Rendje 1501.3 1.6
244 4 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1500.6 0.6
245 35 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1500.5 25.5
246 7 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1500.2 1
247 6 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1499.6 1.6
248 6 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1499.4 1.6
249 6 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1498 1.1
250 118 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1497.8 61.5
251 7 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1495.4 1.1
252 43 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1495.1 26.1
253 8 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1495 0.7
254 8 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1492.9 1.2
255 8 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1491.1 1.8
256 8 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1490.7 1.8
257 6 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1490.4 0.8
258 8 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1490 1.3
259 10 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1489.8 2.2
260 6 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1488.6 0.8
261 8 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1488.6 1
262 7 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1488.4 0.8
263 6 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1485.7 1.1
264 8 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1485.4 1.5
265 5 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1484.7 1
266 7 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1484.6 1.2
267 9 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1484.5 1.3
268 7 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1483.9 1.6
269 6 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1483.8 0.6
270 8 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1483.3 1.6
271 7 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1481.9 1.4
272 6 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1479.4 1.4
273 6 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1479.4 1.1
274 5 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1479.3 0.9
275 5 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1479.1 0.7
276 8 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1479 1.3
277 6 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1478.3 1.1
278 6 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1477.2 2.1
279 6 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1477.1 1.6
280 6 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1477 1.3
281 6 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1477 1
282 26 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1476.9 12.8
283 7 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1476.4 0.9
284 7 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1475.8 1.1
285 4 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1473.8 1
286 7 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1473.6 1.7
287 5 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1472.5 1.4
288 3 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1472.3 0.6
289 3 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1472.3 0.6
290 7 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1472.2 1.2
291 7 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1471.9 1.4
292 4 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1471.7 0.7
293 117 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1471 54.6
294 4 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1470.6 1.2
295 8 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1470.5 2
296 5 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1470.4 0.8
297 8 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1470.3 2
298 6 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1469.7 1.4
299 6 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1469.4 1.5
300 6 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1469.1 0.6
301 5 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1467.8 0.6
302 3 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1466.7 1.1
303 5 Jérôme Guillaumet Médiéval Combat 1466.7 1.4
304 4 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1466.1 1.7
305 4 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1465.9 1.6
306 4 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1465.7 1
307 4 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1465 1.2
308 3 Steven Faralli N/A 1464.5 0.7
309 5 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1464.4 0.8
310 4 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1462.9 1.4
311 4 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1462.8 1.3
312 3 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1462.5 1.4
313 3 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1462.2 1.4
314 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1462.1 0.9
315 4 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1462 1.6
316 3 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1461.8 1
317 1 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1460.9 0.8
318 3 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1460.9 0.8
319 5 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1460.9 1.3
320 2 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1460 0.7
321 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1458.7 0.9
322 2 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1458 1.3
323 2 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1457.9 1.3
324 2 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1457.8 1
325 2 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1457.5 0.9
326 2 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1457.1 1.3
327 2 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1456.5 1.3
328 1 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1455.1 0.7
329 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1453.9 1
330 2 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1453.8 1.4
331 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1453 1.9
332 1 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1452.7 1.1
333 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1451.8 0.9
334 1 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1451 1.4
335 1 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1450.9 0.7
336 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1450.7 0.8
337 2 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1450.3 1.2
338 21 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1448.9 12.5
339 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1448 1
340 1 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1446.8 1
341 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1446.8 0.8
342 4 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1446.6 1.4
343 2 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1446.4 0.9
344 1 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1446.4 0.9
345 3 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1446.2 1.1
346 1 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1446.1 0.7
347 3 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1445.7 1.3
348 83 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1444.9 36.2
349 2 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1444.2 0.9
350 1 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1444 0.8
351 5 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1443.7 1.8
352 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1443.3 0.8
353 5 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1443 2
354 2 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1442 1.3
355 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1441.7 1.2
356 5 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1441.6 1.8
357 1 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1441.1 0.7
358 4 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1441 1.4
359 2 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1440.8 0.9
360 2 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1440.2 1
361 2 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1439.3 1.4
362 2 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1439.2 0.6
363 2 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1438.1 1
364 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1438.1 0.8
365 2 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1437.5 0.6
366 2 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1437.3 0.8
367 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1436.7 0.6
368 13 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1436.3 5.8
369 4 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1436.2 1.5
370 4 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1435.6 1.8
371 1 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1434.2 1.2
372 3 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1433.9 1.7
373 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1433.8 1.1
374 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1433.5 0.9
375 3 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1433.2 1.4
376 2 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1432.6 1.1
377 2 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1432.4 1
378 1 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1431.9 0.6
379 3 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1430.9 1.8
380 1 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1430.8 0.9
381 3 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1430.5 1.1
382 2 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1430.5 0.8
383 2 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1429.9 1.1
384 2 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1429.3 1.5
385 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1429 0.9
386 3 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1428.6 1.8
387 2 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1428.4 0.6
388 91 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1427.4 40.9
389 2 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1427.3 1
390 2 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1426.8 0.8
391 2 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1426.5 0.9
392 1 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1425.6 0.8
393 3 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1425.4 1.7
394 2 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1424.1 1.3
395 2 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1423.1 1.2
396 1 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1421.4 1
397 3 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1421.2 1.1
398 2 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1421 0.9
399 2 RJ McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1420.4 1.3
400 108 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1420.4 46.4
401 3 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1420.2 1.2
402 3 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1419.1 1.2
403 3 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1418.7 1.4
404 3 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1418.6 0.8
405 3 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1418.2 1
406 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1417.6 1.4
407 4 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1417.6 1.5
408 3 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1417.5 0.8
409 3 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1416.7 1.6
410 120 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1416.5 49.7
411 4 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1415.4 1.6
412 3 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1415.3 1
413 2 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1413.5 1.8
414 2 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1412.8 1.2
415 241 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1412.7 93.3
416 2 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1412.1 0.8
417 38 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1411.2 16.8
418 2 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1410.9 0.6
419 4 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1410.7 1.1
420 232 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1410.4 90.4
421 1 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1409.6 0.7
422 14 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1409.5 7.4
423 5 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1409.3 1.1
424 3 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1409.3 0.7
425 3 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 1409.3 0.6
426 7 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1409.2 1.2
427 3 Nicolaos Koubanioudakis Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1408.4 0.7
428 5 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1408.4 0.9
429 4 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1408.2 0.9
430 4 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1408.1 0.8
431 2 Justin Mackley N/A 1408.1 0.7
432 4 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1407.8 0.9
433 6 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1407.5 1.4
434 4 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1404.8 1.6
435 4 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1404.4 1.3
436 4 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1404.3 1
437 4 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1403.9 0.7
438 83 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1402.3 32.1
439 5 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1402.2 1.4
440 5 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1402 0.9
441 5 Sam Ross Krieg School 1401.1 1.3
442 5 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1400.2 1.7
443 4 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1400 1.4
444 6 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1399.7 1.8
445 4 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1399.6 1
446 6 Chris Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1399.6 1.7
447 4 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1398.5 1
448 6 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1398.1 1.4
449 5 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1398.1 1.1
450 4 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1396.5 0.9
451 6 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1396.2 1.9
452 3 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1395.3 0.9
453 2 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1395.1 0.8
454 6 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1394.9 1.7
455 8 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1394.9 1.8
456 6 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1394.9 1.3
457 5 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1394.3 1.4
458 4 Theodore Nelson Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1394.2 0.3
459 6 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1394 1.6
460 4 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1393.1 3.7
461 5 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1391.9 0.7
462 4 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1390.9 0.8
463 3 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1390.5 0.9
464 5 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1390 1.6
465 8 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1389.8 2.1
466 4 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1389.5 1
467 6 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1389.3 1.4
468 251 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1389.1 87.5
469 6 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1388.6 1.4
470 5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1388 1.1
471 4 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1387.6 0.6
472 6 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1387.6 0.7
473 5 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1387 0.7
474 3 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1386.8 0.7
475 6 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1386.7 0.9
476 29 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1386.3 10.8
477 5 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1385.6 1.2
478 5 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1384.2 1
479 5 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1384 0.9
480 5 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1383.7 0.9
481 5 Rainer Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1383.2 1.1
482 3 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1382.8 0.9
483 5 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1382.6 1.2
484 7 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1382.5 1.5
485 5 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1382.5 1
486 4 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1382.5 0.8
487 4 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1382.1 0.9
488 7 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1381.4 2.1
489 4 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1381.4 0.8
490 6 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1381.3 0.9
491 5 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1381.1 0.9
492 5 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1380.4 0.5
493 5 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1380.1 0.6
494 4 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1379.6 0.8
495 6 Lars Olsen N/A 1379.5 1.1
496 5 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1379.4 1
497 5 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1378.4 1.5
498 5 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1377.6 1.3
499 4 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1377.6 1.2
500 2 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1377.5 0.6
501 7 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1377.4 1.5
502 6 Michal Laktis Triglav 1377.2 1.4
503 6 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1376.9 1.5
504 3 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1376.6 0.8
505 5 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1376.6 0.8
506 7 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1376.2 1.4
507 803 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1375.5 233.5
508 6 Mike Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1374.9 1.3
509 5 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1374.5 1.1
510 7 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1374.3 1.7
511 4 Joel Johnson Minnesota Sword Club 1372.8 1.3
512 6 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1372.7 1.5
513 57 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1371.7 20.4
514 5 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1371.4 1.5
515 5 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1371.4 1.5
516 5 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1371.1 1.1
517 5 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1370.9 0.6
518 2 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1370 0.9
519 2 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1369.9 0.8
520 5 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1369.9 1.3
521 8 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1369.8 1.6
522 2 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1369.5 0.6
523 9 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1369.5 1.8
524 5 Tim Davis Krieg School 1369.4 1
525 7 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1369.2 1.2
526 3 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1369.1 0.8
527 3 Simon van Gemert MARS 1368.6 1.3
528 6 Sky Chen Fechtschule Victoria 1368.6 1.4
529 3 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1367.7 1.6
530 5 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1367.6 1.8
531 4 Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1367.4 0.6
532 4 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1367.3 0.6
533 1 Joshua Richau N/A 1366 0.7
534 5 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1365.9 1.3
535 2 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1365.5 0.9
536 119 Nicolaos Katsiberis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1365.5 45.4
537 3 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1364.6 1.4
538 3 Cody Fox Krieg School 1364.4 0.9
539 2 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1363.2 0.7
540 4 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1362.9 1.5
541 2 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1362.8 0.7
542 2 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1361.9 1.1
543 5 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1361.8 2.1
544 3 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1360.9 0.9
545 3 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1360.5 1.2
546 3 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1360.4 1.2
547 2 Alexander Rafael WFA 1359.9 0.8
548 2 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1358.8 1.2
549 2 Diana Matthess Krifon 1358.2 1.1
550 2 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1358 0.7
551 2 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1357.8 0.7
552 1 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1357.3 0.7
553 1 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1357.2 0.7
554 3 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1357.2 1
555 1 Frederik Bakker MARS 1357.2 0.8
556 1 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1357.1 0.8
557 7 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1356.9 1.4
558 2 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1356.7 0.9
559 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1354.8 0.8
560 2 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1354.4 0.9
561 2 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1354.3 0.8
562 1 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1353.8 0.7
563 3 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1353.7 0.8
564 1 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1352.7 0.7
565 3 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1352.6 1.5
566 2 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1352 0.8
567 2 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1351.9 0.7
568 2 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1351.4 1
569 2 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1351.3 1
570 1 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1351 0.9
571 3 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1350.4 1.5
572 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1350.3 0.6
573 2 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1349.3 1.7
574 1 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1349.2 0.8
575 1 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1348.7 0.9
576 1 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1348.4 1.2
577 87 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1348.2 31.4
578 2 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1347.5 1.5
579 2 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1346.6 0.9
580 2 Brian Caswell N/A 1345.8 0.7
581 95 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1345.4 32
582 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1345.1 0.5
583 3 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1345 0.6
584 47 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1344.5 18.3
585 4 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1344.2 1.2
586 3 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1344.1 0.7
587 3 Joshua Bulleid Fechtschule Victoria 1343.5 1
588 6 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1343.5 1.4
589 4 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1343.3 1
590 4 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1343.3 1
591 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1341.9
592 4 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1341.9 0.9
593 3 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1341.6 0.8
594 7 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1341.4 1.5
595 4 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1341.2 0.8
596 7 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1341.1 1.3
597 5 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1340.6 1
598 153 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1340.5 47.2
599 6 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1339.9 1.6
600 6 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1339.9 0.9
601 6 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1339.8 0.9
602 5 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1339.6 0.9
603 7 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1339.6 1
604 60 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1339.3 21.5
605 7 Matt Galas N/A 1338.8 0.9
606 7 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1337.4 0.9
607 7 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1337.3 0.6
608 5 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1336 0.9
609 7 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1335.9 1.1
610 6 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1335.4 0.8
611 362 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1334.6 106.6
612 5 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1334.3 0.8
613 8 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1334.3 1.6
614 8 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1334.3 1.2
615 7 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1333.8 1.2
616 6 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1333.7 1
617 371 Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1333.4 109.6
618 7 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1333.1 0.5
619 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1332.4
620 7 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1332.4 0.6
621 9 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1332.1 1
622 8 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1332 0.8
623 8 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1331.9 0.7
624 7 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1330.4 0.6
625 9 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1330.2 1.2
626 6 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1329.5 0.5
627 9 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1329.2 1.1
628 6 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1328.8 0.6
629 10 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1328.6 1.4
630 7 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1326.9 1.1
631 7 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1326.7 1.3
632 5 Vasily Moiseenko N/A 1326.6 0.5
633 5 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1326.5 0.6
634 5 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1326.5 0.6
635 9 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1326.4 0.8
636 6 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1326.3 0.8
637 12 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1325.9 1.4
638 Nicolaos Terzoglou Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1325.8
639 15 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1325.7 6.1
640 8 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1325.1 0.8
641 8 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1324.3 1.3
642 8 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1324.3 0.8
643 24 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1324.1 8.5
644 9 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323.9 0.7
645 9 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1323.1 1
646 9 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1322.7 1.1
647 9 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1322.2 0.8
648 9 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1322.1 0.6
649 8 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1321.9 0.6
650 10 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1321.8 0.9
651 8 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1321.4 0.7
652 10 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1321.3 1
653 7 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1320.5 0.6
654 7 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1320.5 0.6
655 11 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1320 1.2
656 8 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1319.7 1.3
657 144 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1319.7 44
658 13 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1319.6 1.6
659 8 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1319.5 0.7
660 10 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1318.9 1.3
661 8 Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria 1318.7 1
662 7 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1318.7 0.8
663 14 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1318.6 1.7
664 133 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1318.5 48.2
665 8 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1317.8 0.8
666 250 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1317.6 72.7
667 1092 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1317.6 273.1
668 10 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1317.4 1.1
669 239 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combatives 1317.3 70.4
670 11 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1317.3 0.8
671 11 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1317 0.5
672 11 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1316.5 0.7
673 10 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1316.3 0.6
674 12 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1316.1 1
675 9 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1316.1 0.5
676 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1316
677 12 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1315.6 1
678 461 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1315.1 133.2
679 11 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1314.3 1.1
680 11 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1313.9 0.9
681 11 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1313.3 1.2
682 9 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1313.1 0.8
683 9 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1313 0.7
684 9 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1312.7 1
685 13 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1312.7 1.3
686 15 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1312.6 1.6
687 7 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1312.5 0.6
688 9 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1312.3 0.8
689 11 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1312.2 0.9
690 398 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1312 116.4
691 14 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1311.9 1.3
692 11 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1311.6 1.2
693 10 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1311.6 0.6
694 10 Norbert Nagy N/A 1311.5 0.7
695 13 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1310.9 1.3
696 9 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1310.9 0.9
697 12 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1310.9 1.2
698 12 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1310.6 1.2
699 10 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1310.4 0.9
700 12 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1310.2 1.1
701 11 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1309.9 1.3
702 11 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1309.9 1.1
703 11 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1309.5 1
704 10 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1309.3 1
705 12 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1308.9 1.5
706 11 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1308.6 0.8
707 227 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1308 72.6
708 12 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1307.7 1
709 11 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1307.4 1
710 13 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1307.4 1.2
711 12 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1307.2 0.9
712 12 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1306.9 0.9
713 12 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1306.4 1.3
714 11 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1306 1
715 11 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1305.8 1
716 14 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1305.7 1.7
717 12 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1305.3 0.8
718 12 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1304.6 0.8
719 12 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1304.4 0.9
720 12 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1304.1 1.2
721 12 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1304 1.1
722 11 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1303.3 1
723 11 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1303 0.7
724 10 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1303 0.6
725 15 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1302.9 1.5
726 13 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1302.7 0.9
727 12 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1301.7 1.3
728 11 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1301.2 0.7
729 13 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1300.9 1.8
730 12 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1300.8 1.1
731 11 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1300.5 0.8
732 11 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1300.4 0.8
733 11 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1300.3 0.9
734 10 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1300 0.7
735 7 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1299.8 0.6
736 9 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1299.7 0.9
737 12 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1299.7 1
738 15 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1299.6 1.3
739 13 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1299.5 1.2
740 11 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1299.2 0.9
741 9 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1299.1 0.6
742 9 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1298.9 0.7
743 50 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1298.8 20.2
744 9 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1298.6 0.7
745 15 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1298.6 1.3
746 12 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1298.5 0.9
747 16 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1298.4 1.3
748 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1297.8
749 13 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1297.6 0.9
750 12 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1297.6 0.7
751 150 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1297.5 40.2
752 13 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1297.4 0.6
753 340 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1296.6 117.4
754 14 Marijn Heesters MARS 1296.1 0.8
755 13 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1295.3 1.1
756 12 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1295.2 0.7
757 14 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1295.2 1
758 12 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1294.8 0.8
759 14 Alexander Bourdas The Academy of Historical Arts 1294.4 1.5
760 13 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1293.7 1.7
761 13 Peter Máté Triglav 1293.6 1.5
762 13 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 1293.5 1.4
763 13 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1292.7 0.9
764 10 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1292.5 0.7
765 13 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1292.4 0.9
766 13 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1292.2 1
767 26 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1291.4 5.2
768 13 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1290.3 1.3
769 129 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1290.2 41.4
770 14 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1290.1 1.1
771 14 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1290 0.9
772 14 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1289.7 0.7
773 13 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1288.9 0.9
774 13 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1288.8 0.8
775 16 Merijn Driessen MARS 1288.7 1.3
776 14 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1288.7 0.7
777 13 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1288.3 0.6
778 15 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1287.8 1.3
779 13 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1287.6 0.6
780 12 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1287.4 0.5
781 12 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1287.2 0.6
782 17 Jake Burns Resurgam HEMA 1287.2 1.1
783 16 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1287.2 1
784 14 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1286.8 0.6
785 14 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1286.6 0.8
786 14 Tom Smets Invirtus 1286.5 0.8
787 14 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1286.5 0.8
788 14 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1286.2 0.8
789 13 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1285.9 0.8
790 15 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1285.7 1.2
791 14 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1285.4 0.8
792 13 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1285 0.7
793 12 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA 1284.9 0.6
794 16 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1284.7 1.1
795 15 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1284.5 1
796 14 Jasper Olthof MARS 1284 0.8
797 14 Dough Chrichton N/A 1283.3 0.7
798 14 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1282.5 1.4
799 497 Jan Žegklitz Krkavci 1281.9 137.7
800 14 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1281.6 0.7
801 16 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1281 1.6
802 15 Matthew Coyle Athena School of Arms 1280.5 0.6
803 15 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1280.3 0.7
804 15 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1279.4 0.6
805 13 Alex Jay N/A 1278.6 0.6
806 16 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1278.2 1.1
807 16 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1277.7 1.5
808 13 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1276.4 0.9
809 15 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1276.1 1.4
810 13 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1275.5 0.8
811 15 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1275.5 1.2
812 14 Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing 1275.3 1
813 13 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1275 0.8
814 15 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1274.7 1.3
815 13 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1274.3 0.9
816 195 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1274.3 55.6
817 11 William Duong The School of Historical Fencing 1274.2 0.5
818 14 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1274.2 0.8
819 820 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1274.1 203.3
820 17 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1273.9 1.1
821 84 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1273.9 24.6
822 17 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1273.7 1.2
823 13 Berardino Cesi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1273.4 0.6
824 16 Timothy Stys New York Historical Fencing Association 1273.4 0.8
825 18 Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín 1273.1 1.2
826 17 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1272.9 1.2
827 16 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1272.9 0.6
828 16 Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen 1272.1 1.1
829 5 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1270.5 3.6
830 17 Michal Dubny Cech Terra de Selinan 1270.3 1
831 17 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1269.9 0.7
832 17 Teemu Leino EHMS 1269.4 1
833 17 Grzegorz Kochanowski Cork Blademasters 1268.4 1
834 17 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1267.9 1
835 17 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1267.4 0.7
836 17 paul robertson The Institute for Historical Arts 1267.4 0.6
837 15 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1266.7 0.6
838 18 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1266.6 1
839 16 Piotr Marek Palma Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1266.4 0.8
840 19 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1266.4 1
841 16 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1265.2 1.2
842 16 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1265.2 1.2
843 15 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1265.1 0.6
844 17 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1264.9 0.9
845 16 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1263.9 1
846 16 Josh Reines N/A 1262.8 0.7
847 15 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1262.4 0.9
848 15 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1262.2 0.6
849 18 Ivan Martos Triglav 1262.1 1.2
850 15 Josh Richau Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1261.6 0.5
851 17 Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts 1261.2 1.3
852 16 Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles 1260.9 1.3
853 16 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1260.8 0.7
854 15 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1259.8 0.6
855 17 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 1259.8 0.8
856 16 Marco Lamonaca Musashi Fight Club 1258.9 0.5
857 14 Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens 1258.6 0.6
858 17 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1258.5 0.9
859 17 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1258.4 0.9
860 16 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1258 1
861 16 Samuel Buransky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1258 1
862 15 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1257.9 0.7
863 15 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1257.9 0.6
864 18 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1257.8 1.2
865 15 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1257.1 0.7
866 15 Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen 1256.5 1
867 15 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1256.2 1.1
868 12 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1256.2 0.7
869 20 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1256.1 1.8
870 13 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1256 0.8
871 17 Thomas Pachura Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1255.9 1.2
872 19 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 1255.9 1.2
873 13 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1255.7 0.7
874 16 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1255.6 1.1
875 14 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1255.5 0.8
876 17 Nick Desmet De Hallebardiers 1255.5 1.1
877 15 Hannu Koivuranta EHMS 1254.6 0.9
878 309 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1254.5 84.2
879 14 Jesse Eaton N/A 1254.4 0.7
880 13 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1254.4 0.6
881 18 Joakim Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1254.4 0.9
882 18 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1254.3 0.9
883 17 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1254.3 0.8
884 16 Stephen Loch Indes Western Martial Arts 1254 0.7
885 15 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1253.8 0.6
886 17 Valerio Boekhout Zwaard & Steen 1253.7 1
887 16 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1252.9 0.7
888 15 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1252.6 0.6
889 17 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 1252.6 0.8
890 390 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1252.5 103.6
891 16 Dan Roe Forte Swordplay 1252.2 0.6
892 8 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1252.2 1.3
893 17 Bendegúz Kiss Ars Ensis 1251.5 0.7
894 20 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1251.4 1.4
895 17 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1251.2 0.9
896 19 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1250.9 1.3
897 17 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 1250.8 0.7
898 19 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1250.7 0.8
899 17 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 1250.4 0.6
900 14 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1250.2 0.6
901 13 David Suh South Coast Swords 1249.9 0.7
902 19 Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword 1249.8 1.1
903 16 Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje 1249.8 1
904 19 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1249.6 1.2
905 14 Vojtěch Richter N/A 1249.5 0.7
906 25 Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica 1249.4 1.6
907 17 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1249.4 0.8
908 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1249.4
909 16 Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1249.3 0.5
910 18 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1249.1 0.9
911 56 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1249 8
912 23 József Király Kard Rendje 1248.8 1.6
913 19 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1248.7 1
914 18 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1248.3 1.2
915 572 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1248.1 146.8
916 16 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1247.9 0.6
917 22 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1247.9 1.7
918 19 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1247.8 0.9
919 18 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1247.7 0.8
920 23 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1247.3 1.8
921 17 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1247.3 0.5
922 19 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1247.1 0.7
923 18 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 1246.6 1
924 22 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 1246.5 1.5
925 19 Simon Landais Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais 1246.4 0.7
926 19 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1246.2 0.8
927 18 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1245.8 0.6
928 16 Andrew Murray Brisbane Swords 1245.7 0.5
929 19 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1245.6 0.7
930 19 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1245.5 0.7
931 17 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 1245.1 0.6
932 19 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 1244.9 1.1
933 18 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1244.7 0.8
934 17 Phillip Isherwood N/A 1244.3 0.6
935 717 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1244.1 176.1
936 17 Laura Bergmann Bellum Nobile 1243.1 0.7
937 17 Brian Kirk N/A 1243 0.6
938 20 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1243 1
939 18 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1240.3 0.9
940 17 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1239.8 0.8
941 19 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 1239.6 1
942 18 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1238.9 0.9
943 18 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1238.1 0.7
944 18 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1238 0.5
945 17 Roland Hely Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. 1237 0.8
946 19 Vít Řezanina Pardubický spolek šermířský 1236.6 1.4
947 18 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1236.4 0.7
948 18 Albin Svensson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1235.7 1
949 160 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1235.6 45.6
950 18 Ting Hsu Athena School of Arms 1235.6 0.7
951 18 Bradley Rangell Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1235.4 0.8
952 21 Charlélie Berthaut AMHE Paris 1235.4 1.2
953 18 Anton Gogin Vier Winden 1234.5 0.4
954 18 Alexey Izmailov Vier Winden 1234.5 0.4
955 Tomas Hetmanek İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1234.4
956 19 Victor Emmanuel Suzan Estrada Krigerskole 1234.3 0.6
957 17 Ties van Loon N/A 1234.1 0.5
958 20 Roland Frühwirt Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1234 0.7
959 18 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo