Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - February 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 1 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1934.3 65.1
2 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1899.6 1.1
3 3 Jonathan Ying South Coast Swords 1832 42.6
4 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1818.4 1.5
5 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1812.3 2.4
6 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1796.1 1.7
7 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1787.9 12.2
8 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1782.1 1.5
9 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1774.4 1.8
10 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1762.5 1.5
11 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1752.3 2
12 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1742.3 0.9
13 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1740.4 0.7
14 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1724.9 1.5
15 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1721.2 1
16 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1720.2 0.8
17 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1715.3 1.5
18 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1705.5 1.4
19 18 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1700.4 65.8
20 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1697.7 1.4
21 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1697.2 0.9
22 1 Yannick De smet SwArta 1695 1
23 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1693.4 1.3
24 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1693.1 1.9
25 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1687.5 1.7
26 7 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1665.6 25.2
27 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1663.1 0.9
28 3 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1662.8 1.9
29 2 Mckenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1660.2 1.9
30 12 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1656.5 51.3
31 3 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1653.2 0.8
32 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1651.1 1.3
33 4 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1651 1.6
34 3 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1641.6 1.9
35 3 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1639.5 1.7
36 2 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1639.1 0.8
37 2 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1636.6 1.8
38 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1629.5 1.4
39 3 Kyle Griswold Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1629.5 7.1
40 1 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1625.1 1.1
41 1 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1622.4 0.8
42 1 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1620.4 0.9
43 3 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1611 23.8
44 4 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1610.1 26.1
45 2 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1599.9 1.2
46 11 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1597.5 34
47 3 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1590 1.4
48 3 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1588 1.9
49 44 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1586.6 75.8
50 20 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1586.1 47.6
51 4 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1583.2 1.5
52 3 Radek Ondra Digladior 1582 1.4
53 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1581.1 0.7
54 3 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1577.1 0.8
55 3 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1575 1.6
56 3 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1572.7 1.7
57 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1566.5 1.7
58 4 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1561.3 11.4
59 6 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1559.2 6.3
60 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1558.6 1.4
61 2 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1558.4 1.4
62 2 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1557.9 1.2
63 2 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1555.1 1.6
64 2 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1555 1.1
65 2 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1554 1.1
66 2 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1552.8 0.8
67 1 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1548.8 1.2
68 1 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1546.3 4
69 2 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1545.9 0.9
70 2 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1544.3 1.1
71 41 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1543.2 50.4
72 257 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1538.6 250.6
73 95 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1537.8 106.3
74 3 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1535.2 1.4
75 2 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1533.3 0.7
76 21 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1533.3 38.6
77 3 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1533 0.9
78 6 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1532.8 1.8
79 2 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1532.3 0.7
80 4 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1531.9 1.4
81 2 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1530.2 0.7
82 2 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1529.9 0.7
83 5 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1529.9 1.3
84 2 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1529.1 1
85 4 Matias Parmala EHMS 1528.4 1.9
86 105 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1527.6 123.2
87 4 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1527.5 1.5
88 4 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1526.1 1.5
89 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1526.1 0.9
90 4 Jem Burke Invirtus 1524 1.1
91 4 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1520.8 0.7
92 3 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1518.9 0.9
93 3 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1517.7 1.2
94 6 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1517.4 4
95 4 Jan Šulák Digladior 1514.1 1.3
96 1 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1507.1 1.7
97 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylä Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1507.1 0.8
98 2 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1506.1 0.8
99 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1506.1 1.3
100 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1506 1.3
101 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1503.6 1.2
102 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1503.1 1.2
103 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1501.8 0.8
104 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1500.6 1.3
105 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1498.3 1.1
106 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1498.1 0.7
107 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1496.9 1.2
108 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1496.9 1
109 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1496.5 0.9
110 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1495.2 0.9
111 19 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1493.3 19.5
112 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1492.9 1.4
113 Andrew Weems Krieg School 1490.8 1
114 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1490.2 1.5
115 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1488.9 1.1
116 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1484.6 1.2
117 52 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1484 54.1
118 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1483.9 0.7
119 2 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1483.7 1.5
120 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1482.5 1.5
121 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1481.9
122 2 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1479.3 1.1
123 2 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1478.2 1.3
124 27 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1477.5 30.1
125 496 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1477.4 345.4
126 3 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1477.2 0.6
127 5 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1477.1 1.1
128 3 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1474.8 0.9
129 5 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1474.7 1.1
130 4 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1474.1 1.1
131 4 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1473.9 0.8
132 4 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1472.3 0.9
133 4 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1472.2 0.9
134 392 Tomasz Raczka The Irish School of Historical Combat 1469.9 287.7
135 5 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1467.1 1.6
136 5 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1466.4 0.9
137 4 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1466 0.7
138 6 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1465.9 0.7
139 5 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1465.2 1.2
140 4 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1463.9 1.3
141 66 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1463.3 70.1
142 3 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1462.2 0.7
143 6 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1461.9 1.8
144 6 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1461.6 1.8
145 368 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1461.6 270.3
146 52 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1459.3 51.4
147 7 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1457.6 0.9
148 7 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1456.2 1.1
149 7 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1456 0.8
150 6 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1454.5 1.1
151 6 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1454 0.9
152 5 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1453.5 1
153 5 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1453.4 0.6
154 8 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1453 1.8
155 41 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1450.2 50.7
156 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1449.1
157 8 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1447.8 1.4
158 Filip Łakomy ARMA Poland 1446.4
159 9 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1446.2 0.8
160 8 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1444.9 0.8
161 10 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1444 1.7
162 9 Micha Morales MARS 1443.4 1.6
163 9 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1443.3 1.6
164 9 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1443 1.8
165 8 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1442.8 0.8
166 8 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1442.3 0.8
167 11 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1442.2 1.8
168 9 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1441.6 1.2
169 50 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1441.4 71.2
170 10 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1441.2 1.5
171 28 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1441.1 14.7
172 11 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1438.9 0.7
173 11 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1437.5 0.7
174 11 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1436.5 1
175 11 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1434.9 0.9
176 11 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1433.7 0.7
177 132 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1433.4 131.5
178 12 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1433.4 1
179 12 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1431.4 0.8
180 21 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1428 31.4
181 10 Paolo Dahan Médiéval Combat 1426.5 1.2
182 9 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1423.8 0.6
183 11 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1423.4 1.7
184 10 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1422.8 0.9
185 10 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1422.6 0.8
186 10 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1421.6 0.8
187 10 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1420.9 1.3
188 7 RJ McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1420.7 3.4
189 11 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1418.8 1.8
190 11 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1417.4 1.5
191 11 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1416.8 1
192 10 Hank McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1414.7 1.3
193 10 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1414 1.2
194 10 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1411.3 0.9
195 9 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1410.3 0.9
196 11 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1410.3 1.5
197 10 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 1409.5 0.6
198 10 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1408.4 1.3
199 10 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1408.3 0.8
200 65 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1406.1 60.1
201 11 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1404.7 0.9
202 10 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1400.7 1.3
203 10 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1400.3 1.2
204 10 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1399.8 0.6
205 138 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1399.3 122.9
206 645 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1399.3 386.4
207 12 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1399.2 1
208 11 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1398.7 0.8
209 10 Joel Johnson Minnesota Sword Club 1397.4 0.8
210 12 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1397.2 1
211 11 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1395.7 1.7
212 10 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1395.7 0.5
213 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1394.7
214 11 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1394.3 0.8
215 11 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1392.7 0.8
216 46 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1391.9 58.4
217 12 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1391.9 1.1
218 12 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1390 0.8
219 12 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1388.2 1.3
220 12 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1386.8 1.3
221 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1386.6
222 13 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1385.8 1
223 13 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1383.8 0.9
224 26 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1383.3 35.5
225 14 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1382 1
226 14 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1381 1.7
227 580 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1378.6 330.2
228 15 Simon van Gemert MARS 1377.9 1.1
229 15 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1377.6 1
230 15 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1377.3 0.6
231 Joshua Richau N/A 1376.6
232 59 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1374.8 58.2
233 17 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1373.9 1.2
234 7 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1373.7 6
235 18 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1371.8 0.7
236 18 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.4 0.8
237 17 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1369.3 0.7
238 17 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1369.2 0.7
239 166 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1368.8 124.6
240 16 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1368.6 0.7
241 18 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1368.5 1
242 20 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1368.4 1.1
243 18 Frederik Bakker MARS 1368.4 0.8
244 18 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1367.2 1.4
245 17 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1365.2 1.3
246 17 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1364.6 0.8
247 17 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1364.6 0.7
248 17 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1363.5 1.4
249 17 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1362.7 1
250 189 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1360.8 135.8
251 18 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1360.7 1.6
252 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1360.1
253 19 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1360.1 0.6
254 19 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1359.6 1
255 19 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1358 0.9
256 19 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1356.5 1.6
257 19 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1355.5 1
258 13 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1355.3 28.9
259 20 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1354.1 1.1
260 90 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1354 75.4
261 21 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1353.9 0.8
262 21 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1353.8 0.5
263 21 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1353 0.7
264 21 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1352.2 0.8
265 20 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1350.6 0.7
266 22 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1350.4 1.1
267 21 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1348.2 0.8
268 21 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1347.9 1
269 21 Lars Olsen N/A 1347.2 0.7
270 21 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1347.1 0.7
271 20 Vít Řezanina Pardubický spolek šermířský 1346.5 1.2
272 20 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1346 1.1
273 20 Matt Galas N/A 1342.9 0.8
274 20 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1342.4 1.1
275 20 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1341.3 1
276 20 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 1341.1 0.6
277 31 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1340.9 38.3
278 21 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1340.4 1.1
279 20 Nicola Del Pup ASD Regia Turris 1338.2 0.8
280 20 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1334.8 0.8
281 20 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1333.2 0.8
282 19 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1332.6 0.6
283 19 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1331.2 1.2
284 74 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1329.5 65.5
285 20 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1329.4 1.2
286 19 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1329.3 0.6
287 21 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1328.7 1.2
288 18 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1326.3 0.6
289 17 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1325.7 0.7
290 21 Simai Liu Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1325.6 1.3
291 16 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1324.9 0.6
292 19 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1324.7 1
293 19 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1324.4 1.1
294 18 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1323.9 0.8
295 18 Toby Lunn Stoccata School of Defence 1323.8 0.6
296 18 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1322.2 1.4
297 439 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1322 241.2
298 18 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1321.8 0.6
299 20 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1321.3 1.1
300 18 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1320 0.6
301 20 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1319.8 1
302 19 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1319 1.1
303 19 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1319 1.1
304 19 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1318.7 1.3
305 19 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1318.7 0.9
306 19 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1318 0.6
307 19 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1318 0.5
308 390 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1316.5 221.4
309 19 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1315.9 0.6
310 17 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1315.7 0.5
311 22 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1315.7 1
312 20 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1315.1 1.1
313 19 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1313.3 0.8
314 19 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1311.8 0.9
315 19 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1311 0.7
317 283 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1309.4 166.3
318 20 Marijn Heesters MARS 1309.3 0.8
319 20 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1307.5 0.6
320 20 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1306.5 1.4
321 20 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1306.4 1.3
322 20 Marius Rafoshei Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1306.4 1
323 20 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1306.3 0.7
324 20 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1305.7 1
325 20 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1305.2 1.5
326 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1304.2
327 21 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1302.9 1.2
328 21 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1302.2 1.1
329 19 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1300.9 0.6
330 19 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1299.8 0.8
331 19 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1299.8 0.7
332 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1299
333 20 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1298.6 0.8
334 20 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1297.4 0.6
335 20 Jasper Olthof MARS 1296.6 0.8
336 20 Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1296.1 0.7
337 20 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1295.6 1
338 187 Jiri Jansa The Irish School of Historical Combat 1294.7 112.4
339 84 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1294.5 63.7
340 22 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1292.6 0.9
341 22 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1292.3 1
342 22 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1292.2 0.9
343 22 Tom Smets Invirtus 1291.6 0.9
344 22 Samuel Buransky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1290.5 0.9
345 22 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1289.8 0.9
346 22 Rudolf Goga Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1289.7 0.8
347 22 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1289.5 0.6
348 90 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1289.4 50.7
349 23 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1288.4 0.8
350 22 André Hajjar Sesé Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1287.7 0.6
351 24 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1287.6 1.1
352 Alex Jay N/A 1287.6
353 23 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1287.1 0.8
354 22 Teemu Leino EHMS 1285.6 1.1
355 24 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1285.5 1.3
356 23 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1285.1 0.7
357 31 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1284.8 32.9
358 24 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1284.3 0.9
359 24 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1284.2 0.7
360 24 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1284.2 0.7
361 24 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1284.2 0.7
362 64 Mattias Brännström Örebro HEMA 1284.1 54.4
363 25 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1282 0.7
364 25 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 1280.6 0.8
365 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1280.4
366 5 Peter Máté Triglav 1280.4 21.4
367 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1279.7
368 28 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1279 0.8
369 28 paul robertson The Institute for Historical Arts 1277.5 0.6
370 28 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1276.6 0.9
371 27 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1274.7 0.9
372 27 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1274.3 1.3
373 27 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1272.6 0.7
374 27 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1272 0.7
375 27 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1271.7 0.8
376 27 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1271.6 0.6
377 10 Joakim Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1269.9 17.3
378 28 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1269.2 0.8
379 28 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1269.1 0.8
380 28 Pete May Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1268.4 1.3
381 27 Marco Lamonaca Musashi Fight Club 1267.4 0.5
382 29 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1267.3 0.7
383 28 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1266.6 0.8
384 Egor Burobin Golden Forests 1265.2
385 29 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1264.4 1.1
386 29 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1263.6 0.8
387 27 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1262.1 0.6
388 27 Dan Roe Forte Swordplay 1261.6 0.6
389 30 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1261.5 1.2
390 28 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 1260.7 0.7
391 28 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1260.6 0.8
392 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 1260.3
393 28 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 1259.8 0.6
394 28 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1259.8 0.6
395 31 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1259.4 1.1
396 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1259.2
397 30 Jérôme Guillaumet Médiéval Combat 1259 0.9
398 30 András Módos Kard Rendje 1258.8 0.9
399 30 Simon Landais Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais 1258.5 0.8
400 30 Zach Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1258.3 0.9
401 28 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1257.4 0.6
402 28 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1257.2 0.6
403 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1257.2
404 32 Alex Meloi Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1257.1 1.2
405 16 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1257.1 6.8
406 30 Martin Volf Škola Šermu Brno 1256.7 0.7
407 32 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1256.4 0.9
408 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1256.4
409 32 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1256.3 0.7
410 32 Vojtěch Richter N/A 1256.2 0.7
411 32 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1255.8 0.8
412 32 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1255.5 0.6
413 32 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1255.1 1
414 32 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1254.9 0.7
415 32 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1254.7 0.7
416 32 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1254.6 0.6
417 32 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1254.3 0.6
418 Phillip Isherwood N/A 1253.2
419 33 Albin Svensson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1252.2 1.1
420 29 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1248.8 0.6
421 31 Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen 1248.6 1.1
422 30 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1248.1 0.7
423 30 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1247.9 0.7
424 29 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1247.8 0.5
425 28 Ting Hsu Athena School of Arms 1246.8 0.7
426 30 Filip Selinger Pardubický spolek šermířský 1246.7 1.2
427 29 Aindreas Dounyng The Guild Academy 1246.4 0.8
428 28 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1246.3 0.5
429 30 John Rothe Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1245.3 1.5
430 29 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1245.3 0.9
431 29 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1245.3 0.6
432 29 Joshua Stocks The Institute for Historical Arts 1244 0.8
433 29 Rickard Hole Falck Bergen HEMA 1243.5 1.2
434 28 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1243.2 0.7
435 28 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1242.3 0.8
436 28 Ties van Loon N/A 1242.2 0.5
437 35 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1242.1 33.6
438 30 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1241.7 31.7
439 30 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1239.9 0.8
440 30 Kamil Kazelle Škola Šermu Brno 1239.6 1
441 30 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1237 1.1
442 30 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1236.2 0.6
443 29 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1235.1 0.7
444 31 Raymond Phipps Schola St. George 1235 1
445 30 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1234.6 0.6
446 30 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1233.8 0.8
447 30 Chris Ouellet Ottawa Meyer 1233.3 0.9
448 30 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1232.9 0.7
449 30 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1232.4 0.7
450 29 Brad Purrone Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1231.4 1.3
451 27 Mike OBrien Boston Armizare 1230 0.6
452 30 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1229.7 1.1
453 28 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1229.1 1
454 27 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1228.5 1.1
455 26 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1227.9 0.6
456 28 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1227.7 1
457 27 William Buschur Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1227.2 1.3
458 27 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 1226.9 0.8
459 27 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 1226.6 0.8
460 87 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1226.6 55.2
461 27 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1226.2 0.6
462 27 Raymi Klingers Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1226 0.7
463 30 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1225.5 1.4
464 26 Bo Thustrup Nielsen Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1225.2 0.7
465 Oleg Tutaev Canto Spada 1225.1
466 29 Scott Thomas Minnesota Sword Club 1225.1 0.8
467 31 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1224 27.6
468 28 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1222.6 0.7
469 27 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1222.2 0.7
470 29 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1222.1 1
471 28 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1222.1 0.6
472 457 William Richmond N/A 1222 249.6
473 29 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1221.9 0.6
474 29 Bas Doeksen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1220.4 1
475 27 AJ Torgerson Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing 1220 0.8
476 30 James Auger United States Coast Guard 1220 1
477 30 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1220 1
478 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1219.5
479 30 Anthony Buonomo ATX Longsword 1219.2 0.8
480 30 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1218.8 0.6
481 30 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1218.6 0.8
482 30 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1218.4 0.7
483 30 Gerard Coady Swords of the West 1217.5 0.8
484 30 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1217.3 0.9
485 29 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 1217.1 0.6
486 31 Ivar Ooms Zwaard & Steen 1217.1 0.6
487 30 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1216.8 0.7
488 30 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1216.6 0.8
489 30 Joonas Valtteri Komulainen Jyväskylä Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1215.4 0.7
490 26 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1214.5 24.7
491 31 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1214.5 0.5
492 72 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1214.1 18.8
493 32 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1213.5 0.9
494 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1212.9
495 33 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1212.4 0.8
496 33 Charlélie Berthaut AMHE Paris 1212 0.9
497 32 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1210.9 0.6
498 34 Jim Brooks Steel City Historical Fencing 1210.3 1.2
499 33 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.2 0.6
500 33 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1209.5 0.6
501 31 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1209 0.6
502 33 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1208.5 1.3
503 32 Viacheslav Grizdak Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1208.5 0.9
504 31 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1207.1 1
505 31 Jon Ask Jacobsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1206.9 0.8
506 31 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1206.7 0.9
507 31 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1206.6 1
508 31 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1205.3 1.1
509 30 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1205.2 0.8
510 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1205.2
511 33 Andrej Stráňai Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1205.1 0.9
512 32 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1204.9 0.8
514 32 Alejandro Batres Atlanta Freifechter 1203.5 0.5
515 32 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1203.5 0.5
516 31 Isaiah Baden-Payne N/A 1202 0.6
517 33 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1201.9 1.1
518 32 Taylor Boone Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1201.8 0.6
519 32 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1201.1 0.7
520 32 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1200.6 0.6
521 32 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1200.3 0.7
522 32 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1199.8 0.6
523 31 Scott Wilson Darkwood Armory 1199.4 0.6
524 33 Christopher Valli N/A 1199.2 1.1
525 32 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1199.1 0.7
526 32 Alexander Rafael N/A 1197.6 0.7
527 32 David Jones Chicago Swordplay Guild 1197.1 0.8
528 32 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1196.4 0.8
529 32 Peter Kane New York Historical Fencing Association 1195.8 1.1
530 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1195.5
531 31 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1194.4 0.6
532 33 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1194.2 0.9
533 32 Johan Neser Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1194.2 0.7
534 30 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1193.4 0.8
535 32 Sebastian Wilhelmsson Vaasan Miekkailijat 1193.4 1
536 31 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 1192.8 1.1
537 31 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1192.4 0.8
538 31 Sean Archer House Darksun 1192.3 0.7
539 31 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1192.1 0.6
540 31 Michal Laktis Triglav 1191.8 0.8
541 39 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1191.7 2.9
542 31 Jeroen Steurs N/A 1191.2 0.6
543 33 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1191 0.7
544 30 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1190.5 0.7
545 33 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1190.4 0.9
546 31 Jay Chiang Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1190 0.6
547 30 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1188.3 0.9
548 30 Daniel Gerlei Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1186.9 0.6
549 30 Marius Bratli Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1185.9 0.7
550 30 Jonas Norlin Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1185.5 0.7
551 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1185.1
552 158 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1184.6 63.8
553 32 Tuomas Tähtinen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1184.3 0.8
554 Ondrej Tepala Pugiles 1183.8
555 33 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1183.5 0.8
556 33 Nico Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1182.9 0.7
557 33 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1182.3 0.6
558 30 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1180.6 0.6
559 32 Eric Artzt Lonin League 1180.5 0.9
560 31 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1180.2 0.8
561 31 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1180 0.8
562 30 Sam Ross Krieg School 1178.4 0.8
563 32 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1178.4 1.2
564 30 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1178.2 0.6
565 32 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1178.2 0.7
566 31 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1177.9 0.7
567 366 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1177.7 206.2
568 32 Hannes Jarlmo-Måård Örebro HEMA 1177.4 0.9
569 32 Alexander Bourdas The Academy of Historical Arts 1177.1 0.8
570 32 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1176.7 0.7
571 32 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1175.3 0.7
572 32 Blake Freeden House Darksun 1174.9 0.7
573 498 Jon Chouinard N/A 1174.1 260.8
574 33 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1174 0.5
575 33 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1173.5 0.9
576 33 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1172.4 0.5
577 32 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1172 0.8
578 32 Bradley Rangell Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1171.7 0.7
579 35 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1171.4 1.5
580 32 Petr Weber N/A 1170.7 0.5
581 32 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1169.4 0.7
582 32 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1169.3 0.7
583 32 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1169 0.6
584 32 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1168.3 1.1
585 32 Anders Forsberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1168.2 1.1
586 32 Christopher Renz Sacramento Freifechter 1168 0.7
587 32 Pierre-Henry Bas Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1167.4 0.6
588 32 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1166.8 0.7
589 Luis del Castillo Caballeros de Ebano 1166.6
590 33 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1166 1.3
591 32 Peter Vilhan Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1163.2 0.7
592 32 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1162.9 0.6
593 325 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1162.7 167.2
594 33 Jake Brown Chicago Swordplay Guild 1162.6 0.7
595 33 Adrien Zeppieri Waterloo Sparring Group 1162.5 0.7
596 33 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1162.4 0.5
597 32 Mathias Inga Gävle HEMA 1162.4 35.6
598 34 Christian Nyberg Jensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1161.4 0.9
599 34 Piotr Marek Palma Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1161.2 0.6
600 34 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1161.1 0.7
601 532 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 1160.9 274.4
602 35 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1160.1 0.5
603 35 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1159.9 0.6
604 35 David Peters Atlanta Freifechter 1159.8 0.6
605 35 Dennis Snippe MARS 1158.2 0.6
606 35 Tomm Alexander Skotner Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1156.6 1.1
607 54 Justin Beck South Coast Swords 1156.5 45.6
608 36 Steven Verstraeten SwArta 1156.1 1
609 36 Peter Törlind Frostheim 1154.4 0.9
610 35 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1154 0.6
611 35 Michael Kassner Bellum Nobile 1153.9 0.6
612 38 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1153.4 1.2
613 36 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1153.2 1.1
614 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1152.8
615 37 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1152.5 0.7
616 37 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 1151.6 0.8
617 37 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1151.2 0.5
618 36 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1150.3 0.6
619 38 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1150.2 0.8
620 37 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1149.5 0.8
621 37 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1148.8 0.7
622 37 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1148.6 0.6
623 37 Sam Brian N/A 1148.4 0.7
624 36 Victor Bayona Chicago Swordplay Guild 1147.3 0.7
625 38 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1147.3 1
626 37 Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen 1147.1 0.9
627 37 Matúš Žuffa Škola Šermu Brno 1146.5 0.8
628 37 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1146.4 0.7
629 37 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1146 1
630 37 Umberto Contini La Sala delle Armi 1145.8 0.7
631 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1144.8
632 35 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1144.2 0.5
633 38 Bas Willemsma MARS 1144 0.9
634 38 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1144 0.8
635 37 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1143.1 0.6
636 37 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1142.8 0.7
637 36 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1141.6 0.6
638 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1140.8
639 37 David Rowland NW Armizare 1140.4 0.7
640 37 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1140.1 0.6
641 37 Andrew Milburn Hotspur School of Defence 1139.2 0.5
642 37 Andreas Arnold Compagnie Dagorlad 1138.3 0.6
643 424 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1138.2 225
644 38 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1138 0.5
645 38 Tim Davis Krieg School 1137.2 0.8
646 38 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1136.9 0.8
647 38 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1136.8 0.8
648 353 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1136.6 193.3
649 39 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1136.1 0.8
650 39 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1135.9 0.6
651 39 Daniel Lopez Varela Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1135.8 0.6
652 39 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1134.9 0.6
653 39 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1134.8 0.7
654 39 Matthew Castleman Atlanta Freifechter 1134.6 0.7
655 39 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1134.2 0.9
656 39 Richard Tomasso New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1134 1.1
657 39 Michael Aiken The Academy of Historical Arts 1133.1 0.6
658 74 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1132.5 50.2
659 40 Hedi Alfandari AMHE Paris 1131.9 0.7
660 40 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1131 1.1
661 38 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1130.9 0.6
662 40 Josh Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1129.9 1.6
663 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1129.7
664 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1129.6
665 61 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1129.1 45.5
666 42 Craig Shukas Krieg School 1128.8 0.6
667 42 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 1128.1 0.9
668 42 Mark Thurstan van den Berg Zwaard & Steen 1127.8 0.6
669 42 Spencer D'Amelio Ochs America 1127.7 0.6
670 42 Eric Kusmaul Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1126.6 0.5
671 41 Kirk Orkney Nemas 1125.3 0.5
672 236 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1124.7 101.9
673 41 Emil Busk Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1123.3 1.3
674 41 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1122.4 1
675 41 Antonín Mlejnek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1122.1 0.6
676 45 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1121.4 3.8
677 42 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1121.4 0.6
678 42 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1121.4 0.6
679 Will Petillo N/A 1121
680 42 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1120.9 0.8
681 42 Olivier Dupuis Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens 1120.7 0.8
682 41 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1120.6 0.7
683 46 Joakim Blomgren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1120.5 1.2
684 44 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1120.4 1
685 43 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 1119.6 0.6
686 43 Robin Marx Invirtus 1118.6 0.8
687 43 Thomas Riviere Arte Dimicatoria 1118.5 0.6
688 43 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1117.1 0.6
689 43 Katherine Fanning New York Historical Fencing Association 1116.5 1
690 43 Mattias Ryrlén Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1115.3 0.4
691 43 Gregor Medvešek Schola Pugnatoria Celeiana 1115.3 0.4
692 43 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1114.6 0.8
693 43 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 1114.5 0.7
695 43 Richard Markee Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1113.7 0.6
696 43 Vincent Stoy Kron Martial Arts 1113.4 0.8
697 43 Anouk Post Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1113.4 0.6
698 42 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1112.2 0.7
699 Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui Krigerskole 1112.2
700 43 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1112.2 0.6
701 43 Paul Rappoccio New York Historical Fencing Association 1111.2 1.1
702 42 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1110.8 0.6
703 44 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1110.7 0.8
704 39 Nils van Leeuwen N/A 1110.1 0.6
705 39 Pierre Gauthier AMHE du Maine 1110 0.6
706 39 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110 0.5
707 45 Sean Wauters Sumus Soldani 1109.9 0.9
708 44 József Király Kard Rendje 1109.8 0.9
709 46 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1109.8 1
710 41 Piet Pollet De Hallebardiers 1109.5 0.5
711 43 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1109.1 1
712 24 Petri Loukasmäki Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1108.6 7.4
713 43 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1108.5 0.6
714 43 Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword 1108.3 0.7
715 42 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 1108.2 0.6
716 44 Arturo Camargo Krigerskole 1108.1 0.8
717 43 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1107.9 0.6
718 43 Nicolas Porreca Accademia Marziale Europea 1107.4 0.7
719 43 Kory Taylor ATX Longsword 1107 0.6
720 43 Sean Hayes Northwest Fencing Academy 1106.9 0.5
721 43 Michael van Schaik N/A 1106.3 0.8
722 42 Alexander Sikas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1106 0.6
723 44 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1105.4 1.4
724 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola Šermu Brno 1105.1
725 44 Jac Drazdir MARS 1104.1 0.5
726 44 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1103.4 1
727 43 Igor Solunskiy N/A 1103.1 0.6
728 45 Peter Haas New York Historical Fencing Association 1102.9 1.1
729 44 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1101 0.7
730 43 Antti Leivo EHMS 1100.7 0.5
731 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1100.6
732 46 Leonid Timashev New York Historical Fencing Association 1100.4 1
733 44 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1100 0.6
734 44 Cody Fox Krieg School 1099.3 0.7
735 José Luiz Zamarripa Phoebus Ferratus 1098.9
736 178 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 1098.2 68.4
737 46 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1098 0.6
738 46 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 1097.5 0.5
739 46 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1096.6 0.9
740 46 Jamie Stone Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1096.5 0.7
741 46 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1096.4 0.7
742 46 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1096.1 0.6
743 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1095.7
744 47 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1094.2 1.1
745 46 Ty Harris Schola Gladiatoria 1094.2 0.6
746 46 Barry Junker Schola Gladiatoria 1094.2 0.6
747 46 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1093.8 0.6
748 76 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1093.5 59.3
749 47 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1092.4 0.7
750 213 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1092.4 131.5
751 47 Nikita Tibenko University of West Florida Fencing 1091.1 0.6
752 49 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1091 0.9
753 48 Patrick McDonald New York Historical Fencing Association 1090.4 1.1
754 48 Luke Kramer Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1090 0.7
755 161 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1089.8 55.7
756 49 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1089.5 0.6
757 49 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1088.3 0.9
758 20 Omar Macias Tijuana Freifechter 1088.2 23.3
759 Juán José López Phoebus Ferratus 1087.9
760 494 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1087.3 272.3
761 106 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1087.3 25.7
762 53 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1086.6 0.7
763 226 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1085.9 138.2
764 51 Andrea Vincenti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1085.6 0.5
765 55 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 1085.5 1.2
766 52 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1085.5 0.5
767 56 Hildo Biersma New York Historical Fencing Association 1085.3 1.1
768 51 Philipp Seitz Europäische Schwertkunst 1085.2 0.5
769 54 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1085.2 0.6
770 58 Robert Smith Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1085.1 1.3
771 53 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1085 0.6
772 56 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1084.9 0.8
773 54 Oliver Barker Medieval Combat Group 1084.5 0.7
774 54 Julian Lukert Swordwind 1084.3 0.7
775 54 Eric Avila Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1084.3 0.6
776 53 Erik Von Essen Lonin League 1084.2 0.5
777 53 Boris Výborčík Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1084 0.7
778 56 Ivan Martos Triglav 1084 0.8
779 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1082.9
780 53 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1082.4 0.7
781 52 Nikita Bekrenev N/A 1082.4 0.5
782 54 Devin McDuffie Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1082.3 0.7
783 53 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1082.1 0.7
784 53 Cliff Lapolla Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1081.9 0.6
785 50 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1080.3 0.5
786 49 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1080.3 0.5
787 54 Joni Karjalainen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1080.1 0.8
788 54 David Novák Digladior 1079.9 0.9
789 51 ye ju - Fog Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1079.8 0.7
790 51 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1079.3 0.6
791 51 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1078.9 0.7
792 51 Otto Koskinen EHMS 1078.9 0.8
793 50 Odysseus Dallas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1078.7 0.5
794 50 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1078.7 0.5
795 50 Constantinos Galanis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1078.7 0.5
796 50 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1078.7 0.5
797 55 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1078.7 0.6
798 51 Vladislav Ivanov Oulun Miekkailuseura 1077.9 0.6
799 51 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1077.7 0.5
800 51 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1077.2 0.6
801 51 Nicholas Clark Boston Armizare 1077.1 0.6
802 51 Andres Martinez Meyer Freifechter Guild 1076.9 0.6
803 51 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1076.6 0.5
804 51 Daniel Breslin Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1075.3 0.7
805 51 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 1075.1 0.5
806 51 Andrea Barbaglia Musashi Fight Club 1075.1 0.5
807 51 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1074.6 0.5
808 51 Leigh Drayton Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1073.6 0.6
809 51 Fabien Poirson Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1073.4 0.6
810 51 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1072.7 0.9
811 51 Pontus Vigur Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1072.6 0.7
812 51 Evan Owens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1072.5 0.6
813 51 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1071.9 0.8
814 51 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1071.3 0.7
815 35 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 1070.5 5.8
816 52 Rob de Morrée MARS 1070.4 0.6
817 52 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1070.3 0.6
818 52 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1069.5 0.6
819 52 Marx Robin Invirtus 1069.3 0.7
820 52 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1069 0.6
821 52 Vincent Wendén Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1068.9 0.5
822 52 Gasparet Nicola ASD Regia Turris 1067.3 0.5
823 51 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1067.1 0.6
824 53 Mark van den Berg Zwaard & Steen 1066.9 0.8
825 52 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1065.8 1.3
826 52 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1065.6 0.7
827 51 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 1065.3 0.6
828 53 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylä Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1065.3 0.8
829 52 Cameron Maurin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1064.5 0.5
830 51 Jonathan Townsend Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1064.2 0.5
831 49 Billy Tregle N/A 1063.2 0.5
832 51 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1063.1 0.7
833 50 Wouter Florusse Zwaard & Steen 1062.9 0.7
834 50 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1061.7 0.6
835 50 Christopher Blom Salmonsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1061.6 0.6
836 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1061
837 51 Colin Richards Arts of Mars 1060.9 0.6
838 51 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1060.9 0.5
839 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1060.4
840 52 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1060.3 0.6
841 52 Alfred Ottosson Örebro HEMA 1060.3 0.5
842 52 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1059.8 0.5
843 52 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1059.7 0.4
844 52 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1059.4 0.7
845 52 Maarten Naeyaert Sumus Soldani 1057.7 0.7
846 52 Matthew Sennett Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1057.2 0.8
847 52 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1056.9 0.5
848 52 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1056.3 0.6
849 51 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 1055.7 0.8
850 53 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1055.7 0.9
851 52 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1055.3 0.7
852 Douglas Mayovsky Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1054.3
853 53 Siva Sernvongsat New York Historical Fencing Association 1053.8 1
854 53 Steeve Alusson Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais 1053.7 0.6
855 53 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 1053.5 0.6
856 131 Spencer Merkel Drei Wunder Wma 1053.3 31.2
857 54 David Gorlow Krieg School 1052.9 0.6
858 54 Daan Opheikens MARS 1052.2 0.8
859 54 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1051.8 0.6
860 54 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1050.7 0.8
861 Gaute Raigorodsky N/A 1048.1
862 54 Alan Spaenjaers Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen 1047.6 0.6
863 54 Anthony Robinson Emerald Coast Sword Guild 1047.5 0.7
864 54 Ryan Well Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1046.8 0.6
865 Torsten Wilhelm Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1046
866 Alexander Flores Krigerskole 1044.5
867 240 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1044.4 148.7
868 57 Ilia Sushentcev Cale 1044.1 0.5
869 56 Steve Massaroni Boston Armizare 1042.6 0.5
870 58 Jason Cherches N/A 1042.5 0.6
871 57 Steaphen Fick Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1040.9 0.6
872 57 Caroline Zook Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1040.4 0.5
873 57 Robin Hedlund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1040.3 0.5
874 57 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1039.4 0.6
875 Vasilii Peshkin Golden Falcon 1038.9
876 58 Tim Holter The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1038.9 0.7
877 58 Thomas Boegle N/A 1037.9 0.7
878 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1037.5
879 59 Hubert Dabrowski Swords of the West 1037.4 0.6
880 59 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 1036.7 0.6
881 59 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 1034.7 0.6
882 59 Miente Pietersma MARS 1033.6 0.7
883 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1033.3
884 59 Valtteri pakkanen EHMS 1033 0.6
885 59 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1032.5 0.6
886 Ishka Colhoun The Irish School of Historical Combat 1032.3
887 60 Jens Träff Örebro HEMA 1032.2 0.9
888 60 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1032.1 0.6
889 60 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1030.4 0.5
890 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1029.4
891 60 Viliam Dillinger Triglav 1028.6 0.5
892 62 Jevgenij Cistakov Digladior 1028.6 0.7
893 61 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1027.1 0.5
894 61 Jukka Salmi Jyväskylä Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1026.9 0.5
895 60 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1025.4 0.6
896 62 Keith Stratton N/A 1025.2 0.9
897 61 John Harmston True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1023.9 0.6
898 61 Mark Winkelman The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1022.4 0.7
899 61 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1022.2 0.7
900 61 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1021.1 0.7
901 61 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1019.8 0.7
902 61 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 1019.6 0.7
903 54 Luis Blake Krigerskole 1019.4 57.7
904 62 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1019.1 0.8
905 62 Martin Oomen Zwaard & Steen 1018.7 0.6
906 62 Mattias Moberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1018.7 0.6
907 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 1018.5
908 63 Davin Hattaway Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1017 0.6
909 63 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1015.6 0.5
910 63 Nick Desmet De Hallebardiers 1013.6 0.9
911 63 Joe van Ert Minnesota Sword Club 1013.5 0.8
912 63 Remco Dijk Zwaard & Steen 1013 1
913 Jennifer Benitez Krigerskole 1012.5
914 62 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 1012.2 0.6
915 65 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1012.1 1.1
916 63 Matt Schlicht Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1011.5 0.7
917 63 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1011.5 0.7
918 63 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1011 0.7
919 63 Cedric Hauteville The English Martial Arts Academy 1010.7 0.6
920 63 Alexander Persson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1010.4 0.6
921 62 Lawrence Hartje Warriors of Ash 1008.8 0.5
922 64 Yoan Rebihi Médiéval Combat 1008.6 0.8
923 63 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1007.9 0.5
924 63 Jesus Valdez Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1007.8 0.5
925 63 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1007.5 0.6
926 63 Helen Gallagher Swords of the West 1007.3 0.7
927 63 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1007.2 0.8
928 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1007.1
929 64 Violett Shaw L'Arte Della Bellica 1006.7 0.5
930 64 Søren Strandby Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1006 0.6
931 64 Evgenii Chistiakov Digladior 1005.8 0.7
932 Anyinzan Cahuich N/A 1005.3
933 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1005.2
934 66 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1004.3 0.6
935 66 Patrick Dean N/A 1004.3 0.5
936 66 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1004.1 0.6
937 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1001.9
938 67 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1001.5 0.6
939 67 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1001.5 0.5
940 67 Alan Panting House Darksun 1000.7 0.7
941 67 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1000 1.2
942 67 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 999.5 0.5
943 67 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 999.4 0.5
944 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 999.1
945 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 999.1
946 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 999.1
947 70 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 999.1 0.7
948 70 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 999 0.7
949 69 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 999 0.5
950 71 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 999 0.5
951 70 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 998.6 0.5
952 70 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 998.6 0.5
953 70 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 998 0.6
954 70 Christophe Barbagallo La Confrérie de la Corneille 997.8 0.7
955 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 997.2
956 71 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 997.2 65.9
957 72 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 995.9 0.5
958 72 Justin Campbell Ochs America 995.5 0.6
959 72 Jéňa Truhlář N/A 995.4 0.6
960 72 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 995.4 0.6
961 72 Kaelan Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 995.2 0.6
962 72 Dora Petroulia Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 995 0.5
963 Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 994.9
964 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 994.2
965 John Rakestraw Indes Western Martial Arts 994.2
966 75 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 993.8 0.6
967 75 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 993.4 0.7
968 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 993.4