Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - April 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2019.6 10
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1982.2 1.7
3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1888.3 1.3
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1884.5 4.8
5 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1880.9 1.5
6 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1844.1 1.6
7 2 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1838.2 1.4
8 1 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1836.7 10.9
9 3 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1836.5 13.7
10 James Campbell House Darksun 1830.5 1.6
11 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1827.3 8.5
12 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1826.3 2.1
13 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1812.4 1.8
14 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1797.7 1.2
15 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1785.1 2.2
16 19 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1784.6 64.7
17 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1784 1.9
18 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1780.7 3.6
19 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1776.9 1.9
20 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1776.5 16.9
21 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1773.6 1.8
22 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1772.3 16.1
23 5 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1769.5 12.4
24 1 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1768.2 17.5
25 4 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1767.2 2
26 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1762
27 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1744.3 1.5
28 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1742.4 1.6
29 5 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1739.9 12.9
30 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1729.9 1.5
31 3 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1729.9 2.1
32 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1728 1.7
33 20 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1726.8 63.4
34 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1724.8 2.1
35 4 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1724.5 4.5
36 2 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1721.8 0.8
37 4 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1720.8 2
38 2 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1715.3 1.6
39 2 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1704.9 0.8
40 2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1703.1 1.4
41 2 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1700.1 1.6
42 12 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1697.8 36.7
43 3 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1697.5 1.3
44 2 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1697.4 2.8
45 4 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1694.9 1.5
46 3 Yannick De smet SwArta 1685.2 1.3
47 3 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1684.1 1.4
48 3 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1683.3 3.6
49 16 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1681 36.7
50 4 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1679.4 1.1
51 17 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1678.4 36.1
52 5 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1676 1.2
53 3 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1668.5 1.4
54 6 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1668.5 1.6
55 6 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1667.5 2.5
56 5 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1667.2 2
57 5 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1667.1 1.8
58 3 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1657.6 2
59 3 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1655.1 0.8
60 3 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1654.3 1.2
61 3 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1652.2 1.6
62 2 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1648.2 1.9
63 2 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combatives 1646.9 1.8
64 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1646.1 1.5
65 2 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1644.4 1.3
66 2 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1643.1 1.9
67 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1642.9 0.8
68 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1641.8 0.8
69 14 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1638.2 25.5
70 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1637.7 1.7
71 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1635.5 1.6
72 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1631.5 1
73 8 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1630.3 13.8
74 15 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1629.6 24
75 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1628.3 1.6
76 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1626.5 1.9
77 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1625.8 1.4
78 8 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1623.8 15.5
79 2 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1622.1 1.4
80 167 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1619.9 136.3
81 3 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1619.8 2.1
82 9 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1616.1 15.6
83 4 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1615.6 1.6
84 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1615.5 1.7
85 2 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1612.3 4.2
86 4 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1611.9 1.3
87 27 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1610.5 33.4
88 3 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1609.6 1
89 5 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1609 1.7
90 4 Ryan Carlson Minnesota Sword Club 1607.5 1
91 2 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1606.7 0.9
92 4 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1606.2 1.5
93 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1605.5 0.6
94 4 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1605.5 1.7
95 3 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1605.3 0.9
96 5 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1604.7 1.8
97 2 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1601 1.5
98 5 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1599.9 13.1
99 2 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1599.2 0.7
100 6 Rainer Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1597.7 4.9
101 3 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 1596.7 1.2
102 91 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1595.6 79.7
103 4 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1589.4 1.6
104 4 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1588.7 1.3
105 4 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1588.5 1
106 4 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1586.2 1.5
107 2 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1584.8 0.7
108 4 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1584.1 1.5
109 3 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1583.7 1.5
110 3 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1583.5 1.1
111 3 Jan Šulák Digladior 1581.5 1.6
112 3 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1581.2 2
113 386 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1580.4 212.2
114 4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1579.8 1.3
115 4 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1577.3 1.5
116 4 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1577.2 1.4
117 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1576.1 1
118 5 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1575.9 1.7
119 2 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1575.2 1
120 40 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1574.9 38.2
121 5 Paolo Dahan Médiéval Combat 1574.9 1.6
122 4 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1573.5 1.7
123 4 Radek Ondra Digladior 1572.8 7.8
124 5 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1572 1.9
125 4 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1571 0.9
126 6 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1570.7 1.7
127 5 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1569.5 1.7
128 32 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1567.4 33.8
129 5 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1566.7 1.2
130 7 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1565.5 8.6
131 6 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1565.4 1
132 6 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1565.3 0.9
133 59 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1564.3 47.4
134 6 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1562.2 1.6
135 6 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1562.1 0.9
136 6 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1561.2 1.6
137 5 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1559.3 0.8
138 7 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1558.7 2.2
139 6 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1558.5 1.3
140 6 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1558.1 1.6
141 5 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1555.7 1.4
142 4 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1554.6 1.3
143 40 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1551 29.5
144 3 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1550.9 0.7
145 5 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1550.1 1.7
146 32 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1549.8 27.8
147 4 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1549.3 1.2
148 6 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1549.2 1.3
149 5 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1548.7 1.5
150 4 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1547.7 0.3
151 6 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1547.1 1.7
152 5 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1546.3 1.3
153 24 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1545.8 23.7
154 5 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1545.3 1.5
155 7 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1545.2 2
156 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1543.8
157 75 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1543 49.8
158 35 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1542.5 25.5
159 239 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1541.5 134.2
160 88 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1541.3 58.1
161 11 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1541.1 1.2
162 11 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1540.2 1.2
163 11 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1539.8 1.1
164 11 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1539.4 1.2
165 11 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1539.1 1.2
166 11 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1537.9 1.2
167 11 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1537.6 0.9
168 30 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1537.3 24.1
169 12 Konrad Kramarz Fundacja Szermiercza Łódź 1535.9 1.1
170 11 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1535.7 1.3
171 13 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1535.6 1.4
172 11 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1533.7 1.2
173 10 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1532.5 1.1
174 12 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1532.4 1.5
175 10 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1531.9 1
176 12 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1531.5 1.4
177 189 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1531.3 105.1
178 12 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1530.9 0.7
179 12 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1530 1.1
180 244 Michael Spring HADU 1529.6 135.5
181 48 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1527.8 32.2
182 31 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1527.6 22
183 15 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1526.9 1.5
184 49 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1526.6 30.7
185 16 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1526.5 1.6
186 16 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1526.4 1.2
187 15 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1526.3 0.8
188 17 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1526 1.3
189 16 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1524.9 1.2
190 16 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1524.4 0.7
191 16 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1524.1 0.7
192 16 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1523.5 1
193 156 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1522.6 87.5
194 12 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1520.8 0.8
195 14 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1520.8 0.9
196 12 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1520.8 0.7
197 17 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1520.7 1.2
198 13 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1520.5 0.8
199 20 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1520.5 1.5
200 14 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1519 1.9
201 14 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1518.6 1.6
202 14 Micha Morales MARS 1518.2 1.8
203 13 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1517.5 1.1
204 15 Scott Thomas Minnesota Sword Club 1517.1 1.5
205 54 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1515.6 37.2
206 15 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1515.6 14.9
207 13 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1514.5 1.4
208 12 Jem Burke Invirtus 1513.7 1.2
209 14 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1513.7 1.8
210 13 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1512.8 1.4
211 12 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1512.2 1
212 12 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1510.9 1.2
213 12 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1510 0.9
214 12 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1509.9 0.9
215 11 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1508.8 1.6
216 11 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1508.1 2
217 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1507.4
218 10 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1507.2 0.5
219 13 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1507.1 1
220 13 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1506.8 1.2
221 18 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1506.6 4
222 113 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1505.8 63.1
223 12 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1505.3 0.8
224 15 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1505.2 1.2
225 13 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1504.8 1.3
226 16 Matias Parmala EHMS 1504.7 1.6
227 12 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1504.3 0.8
228 14 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1503.8 1.4
229 73 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1502.7 44.6
230 14 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1502.6 1.6
231 14 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1502.2 1
232 14 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1501.8 0.6
233 14 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1500.6 1.1
234 12 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1497.9 1.3
235 11 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1497.5 1.1
236 11 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1496.5 0.8
237 11 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1495.5 1.2
238 11 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1495.3 1.2
239 11 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1494.5 1.9
240 17 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1494.2 4.6
241 11 Panos Papanikolaou Athens historical fencing club Pegasus 1494 1.3
242 11 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1492.6 1.3
243 10 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1492 0.8
244 9 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1490.5 1
245 106 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1490.2 63.8
246 10 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1490.1 0.8
247 13 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1489.8 1.8
248 28 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1488.4 13
249 12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1488 1.1
250 12 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1487.2 1.4
251 11 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1487 1.2
252 13 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1486.9 1.6
253 12 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1486.7 1
254 82 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1486.5 44
255 13 Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1485.7 0.9
256 13 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1485.4 0.9
257 13 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1484.8 1.5
258 12 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1482.2 1.4
259 102 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1482.2 52.9
260 11 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1481.6 1.1
261 16 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1481.4 2.2
262 169 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1481 90.1
263 13 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1480.6 1.1
264 13 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1480.5 0.7
265 12 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1478.9 1
266 14 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1478.9 1.3
267 13 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1478.2 0.9
268 13 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1478 1.1
269 13 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1477.2 1.6
270 13 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1477.1 1.7
271 24 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1477 15.7
272 14 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1476.9 2
273 13 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1476.6 1.1
274 98 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1475.6 53.2
275 13 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1475.4 1.4
276 85 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1475.4 42.3
277 14 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1475.3 1.4
278 12 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1474.7 1.3
279 15 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1474.4 2
280 15 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1474.3 2.1
281 13 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1473.6 0.6
282 13 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1473.6 0.6
283 16 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1473.1 1.3
284 14 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1473 0.7
285 14 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1472 0.8
286 12 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1470.2 0.6
287 140 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1469.6 76.5
288 15 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1469.5 1.7
289 14 Jérôme Guillaumet Médiéval Combat 1469 1.4
290 12 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1468.9 0.6
291 15 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1468.9 1.1
292 15 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1468.9 0.9
293 14 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1467.5 1.3
294 13 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1466 0.8
295 Steven Faralli N/A 1465.8
296 16 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1465.4 1.4
297 15 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1465 1.5
298 15 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1464.8 1.6
299 15 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1464.7 1.6
300 15 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1464 1.5
301 14 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1463.7 1
302 16 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1463.4 1.3
303 15 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1462.7 0.8
304 15 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1462.6 0.9
305 15 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1462.5 0.8
306 15 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1461.9 1
307 15 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1461.4 0.7
308 15 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1460.7 1.3
309 15 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1460.5 0.9
310 198 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1460.5 96.8
311 14 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1459.7 1
312 16 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1459.7 1.3
313 14 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1459.3 0.9
314 16 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1458.9 1.3
315 15 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1458.2 1.4
316 15 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1456.8 1.9
317 14 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1456.4 1.5
318 14 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1456.3 0.7
319 102 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1455.8 60.6
320 14 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1454.8 1.1
321 16 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1454.6 1.4
322 15 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1453.8 1.4
323 15 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1453.7 1.3
324 15 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1453.6 0.9
325 308 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1452.7 135.4
326 16 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1452.3 0.7
327 16 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1452.2 0.8
328 15 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1450.5 1
329 14 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1449.3 1.4
330 14 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1449.2 0.6
331 13 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1448.5 0.8
332 15 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1448.4 1.3
333 14 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1448.3 0.9
334 12 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1448 0.9
335 12 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1447.7 0.7
336 16 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1447.3 1.9
337 13 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1447.2 1.2
338 17 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1447 2.1
339 14 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1445.9 0.9
340 14 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1445.6 0.8
341 10 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1445.3 11.4
342 14 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1444.8 0.8
343 16 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1444.5 1.3
344 15 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1443.8 1.4
345 15 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1443.4 1.2
346 13 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1442.4 0.7
347 15 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1442.1 1
348 17 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1442.1 1.4
349 15 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1441.5 1.4
350 13 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1440.1 1
351 13 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1439.8 0.8
352 11 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1439.3 10.8
353 14 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1439.1 1.5
354 14 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1439 0.8
355 14 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1438.8 0.7
356 13 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1437.9 0.6
357 15 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1437.3 1.7
358 14 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1436.6 1.2
359 13 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1435.9 1.1
360 15 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1435.8 1.4
361 13 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1434.9 1.1
362 15 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1434.6 1.9
363 49 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1434.5 16.8
364 36 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1434.5 28.3
365 13 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1433.3 0.6
366 16 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1432.2 1.8
367 46 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1432.1 31
368 14 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1431.7 0.9
369 16 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1431.5 1.3
370 14 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1430.9 0.9
371 16 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1430.7 1.2
372 15 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1430.4 0.8
373 14 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1429.7 0.6
374 14 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1429.4 0.7
375 17 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1429.4 1
376 104 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1429.3 42.7
377 37 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1428.7 28.9
378 469 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1428.4 185.7
379 17 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1428.3 0.9
380 16 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1426.3 0.8
381 27 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1426.2 23.5
382 17 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1425.4 1.2
383 14 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1423.3 1
384 17 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1423.2 1.1
385 17 RJ McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1423 1.3
386 15 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1422.8 0.9
387 17 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1422.8 1.2
388 15 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1420.4 1.6
389 44 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1420.4 29.8
390 14 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1420.2 0.8
391 439 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1420.2 170.6
392 17 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1420.1 1
393 19 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1419.9 1.6
394 319 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1418.7 127.6
395 18 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1418.6 1.6
396 17 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1418.6 1
397 17 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1417.7 0.9
398 20 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1417.1 2.5
399 18 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1416.9 1
400 18 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1414.7 1.3
401 18 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1414.2 1
402 18 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1413.9 1.1
403 87 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1413.7 43.6
404 19 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1412.5 1.2
405 19 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1412.2 0.6
406 90 Nicolaos Katsiberis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1412.1 43.7
407 20 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1411.5 1.1
408 20 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1411 0.7
409 8 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1410.6 4.7
410 21 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 1410.5 0.6
411 117 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1410.3 54
412 22 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1410.2 0.9
413 21 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1410.1 0.7
414 23 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1410 0.9
415 Nicolaos Koubanioudakis Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1409.8
416 23 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1409.7 0.9
417 23 Justin Mackley N/A 1409.4 0.7
418 23 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1408 1.6
419 23 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1407 1.3
420 21 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1406.3 1
421 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1405.3
422 15 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1405 1.4
423 21 Theodore Nelson Athens historical fencing club Pegasus 1404.6 1
424 112 András Módos Kard Rendje 1404.4 48
425 20 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1404 0.9
426 23 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1403.7 1.8
427 147 Sam Ross Krieg School 1403.6 64.9
428 24 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1403.3 1.8
429 7 Chris Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1402.9 8.3
430 24 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1402.9 1.5
431 22 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1401 1.5
432 22 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1400.6 1
433 22 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1400.5 1
434 22 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1400.2 1.1
435 18 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1400 16.9
436 39 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1398.6 23.4
437 22 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1398.4 1
438 39 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1398.3 23.8
439 23 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1397.4 1.3
440 22 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1397.1 0.9
441 24 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1397 1.4
442 23 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1396.7 0.8
443 23 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1395.2 0.7
444 4 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1394 5.3
445 22 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1393.5 0.7
446 66 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1393.3 31.4
447 22 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1392.6 0.8
448 22 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1392.2 0.9
449 5 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1391.5 8.4
450 22 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1391.4 1
451 22 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1391.2 1.2
452 55 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1390 18.1
453 21 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1389.9 0.8
454 20 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1388.9 0.7
455 20 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1388.8 0.6
456 19 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1388.5 0.9
457 21 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1388.3 1.1
458 19 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1388.3 0.7
459 21 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1388.2 0.7
460 19 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1387.1 1.3
461 19 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1386.3 1
462 16 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1386 0.5
463 19 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1385.9 1.1
464 19 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1385.9 0.9
465 22 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1385.6 1.6
466 19 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1385 1.2
467 19 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1384.7 1
468 19 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1384.6 1.1
469 208 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1384 93
470 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1383.8 7.5
471 21 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1383.2 1
472 21 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1382.9 0.8
473 21 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1382.9 0.9
474 19 Lars Olsen N/A 1381.8 1.2
475 1366 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1381.3 390.3
476 20 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1381.2 1.6
477 47 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1381.2 10.3
478 21 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1381 1
479 21 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1380.4 1.5
480 21 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1380.2 1.3
481 21 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.9 1.2
482 9 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1379.9 9.8
483 22 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1378.9 1.4
484 21 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1378.6 0.6
485 21 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1378.1 0.8
486 24 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1377.7 1.8
487 22 Mike Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1377.4 1.3
488 22 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1377.3 0.8
489 20 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1376.3 0.8
490 23 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1376.2 1.1
491 23 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1375.6 1.5
492 22 Joel Johnson Minnesota Sword Club 1375.3 1.3
493 19 Rudolf Goga Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1374.6 1.1
494 22 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1374.5 1.6
495 22 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1374.5 1.6
496 17 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1373.4 1.1
497 69 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1373.1 31.2
498 20 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1373 1.6
499 19 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1372.5 1.3
500 17 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1372.1 0.6
501 68 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1371.8 32.3
502 20 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1371.6 1.2
503 17 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1371.6 0.9
504 19 Tim Davis Krieg School 1371.4 1
505 29 Sky Chen Fechtschule Victoria 1371.3 3.7
506 25 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1371.2 1.8
507 23 Simon van Gemert MARS 1371.1 1.3
508 21 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1370.7 0.6
509 21 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1369.4 1.6
510 17 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1368.9 0.8
511 22 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1368.7 1.9
512 20 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1368.6 1.3
513 19 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1368.5 0.6
514 19 Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1368.5 0.6
515 18 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1367.5 0.9
516 18 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1367.4 0.9
517 17 Joshua Richau N/A 1367.3 0.7
518 32 Michal Laktis Triglav 1367.2 20.9
519 17 Cody Fox Krieg School 1366.2 0.9
520 10 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1366 9.9
521 20 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1365.8 1.5
522 19 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1364.6 0.7
523 19 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1364.1 0.7
524 19 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1362.9 1.3
525 19 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1362.8 1.3
526 19 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1362.7 0.9
527 18 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1361.9 1.1
528 18 Alexander Rafael WFA 1361.5 0.8
529 18 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1361.2 1.2
530 17 Diana Matthess Krifon 1360.3 1.1
531 17 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1359.7 1.4
532 17 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1359.7 1.2
533 16 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1359.4 1
534 16 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1359.3 0.7
535 16 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1359.2 0.7
536 20 Marius Rafoshei Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1359.2 1.3
537 16 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1358.7 0.7
538 1266 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1358.7 360
539 17 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1358.6 0.7
540 17 Frederik Bakker MARS 1358.6 0.8
541 21 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1358.6 0.9
542 18 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1356.5 0.8
543 18 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1356.3 0.9
544 17 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1355.9 0.8
545 19 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1355.6 1.5
546 17 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1355.3 0.8
547 16 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1354.1 0.7
548 16 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1354 0.7
549 14 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1353.5 0.8
550 17 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1353.5 1
551 17 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1353.3 1
552 16 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1352.9 0.7
553 14 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1351.5 0.6
554 16 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1351.2 0.9
555 13 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1350.8 0.8
556 16 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1350.8 1.2
557 16 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1350.4 1.5
558 15 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1348.4 0.9
559 13 Brian Caswell N/A 1347.1 0.7
560 16 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1346.8 1.2
561 14 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1346.5 0.8
562 17 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1346.3 1.5
563 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1346.3
564 16 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1346.2 0.5
565 16 Joshua Bulleid Fechtschule Victoria 1345.4 1
566 13 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1345.4 0.7
567 16 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1345.3 1
568 16 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1345.3 1
569 26 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1343.8 13.6
570 15 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1343.7 0.9
571 15 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1343.6 0.8
572 15 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1343.1 0.8
573 15 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1342.3 1
574 15 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1342.3 0.9
575 15 Zoltán Pál Varhelyi Ars Ensis 1342.1 0.9
576 15 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1341.8 1
577 14 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1341.8 0.9
578 13 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1341.5 1
579 17 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1341.2 1.5
580 13 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1339.6 0.9
581 44 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1339.4 13.8
582 14 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1338.8 1.2
583 10 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1338.5 0.7
584 631 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1338.4 196.4
585 13 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1338.1 1.1
586 15 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1337.6 1.7
587 12 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1337.3 1
588 12 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1337.2 0.9
589 12 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1337 0.8
590 11 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1336.6 0.7
591 13 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1336.5 1.2
592 11 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1335.9 0.8
593 13 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1335.7 1
594 12 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1335.5 0.8
595 12 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1334.9 1.2
596 12 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1334 0.5
597 1260 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1333.7 345.3
598 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1333.5
599 13 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1333.4 0.7
600 15 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1333.2 1
601 14 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1332.5 1.2
602 13 Matt Galas N/A 1331.9 0.8
603 15 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1331.5 1.5
604 14 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1331.4 1.1
605 14 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1331 1.2
606 14 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1330.5 0.5
607 14 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1329.6 1.2
608 14 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1329.3 1.3
609 13 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1328.7 1.4
610 12 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1328 0.8
611 12 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1327.9 0.8
612 12 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1327.6 0.6
613 12 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1327.6 0.6
614 11 Vasily Moiseenko N/A 1327.5 0.5
615 531 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1327.3 168.1
616 12 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1326.6 0.8
617 12 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1325.9 0.8
618 12 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1324.9 1.1
619 11 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1324.9 0.9
620 793 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1323.7 230.1
621 337 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1323.6 110.8
622 13 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1323.3 0.6
623 13 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1323.1 0.6
624 10 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1322.8 0.7
625 18 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1322.8 1.6
626 14 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1322.5 1.3
627 14 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1322.4 1.3
628 17 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1322.4 1.3
629 59 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1322 17.4
630 15 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1321.8 0.6
631 15 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1321.7 0.6
632 14 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1320.8 0.7
633 16 Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria 1320.7 1
634 14 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1320.4 0.8
635 13 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1320.1 0.8
636 15 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1320.1 0.8
637 14 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1319.4 1.1
638 14 Peschanskyy Eduard N/A 1319.3 0.9
639 95 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1318.5 32.4
640 15 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1318.5 0.8
641 15 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1318.2 1
642 15 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1318 0.7
643 14 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1317.9 0.5
644 16 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1317.6 1.1
645 15 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1317.5 0.6
646 95 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1317.3 35.6
647 16 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1317.2 0.5
648 16 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1316.1 1.4
649 19 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1315.9 9
650 86 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1315.8 26.9
651 17 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1315.8 0.9
652 17 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1315.3 1.3
653 17 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1315.3 1.1
654 15 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1314.7 0.7
655 17 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1314.5 1
656 19 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1314.4 1.3
657 16 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1314 0.9
658 18 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1314 1.2
659 16 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1313.9 0.8
660 15 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1313.6 0.6
661 19 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1313.5 1.3
662 65 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1313.3 16.4
663 19 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1313 1.2
664 16 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1312.9 0.6
665 Norbert Nagy N/A 1312.8
666 107 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1312.6 46.8
667 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1312.6
668 22 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1312.4 1.1
669 386 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1312.3 128.6
670 116 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1312.1 33.4
671 22 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1312 1.1
672 25 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1312 1.5
673 23 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1311.9 0.9
674 23 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1311.5 1
675 249 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1311.3 89.1
676 24 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1310.3 0.8
677 22 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1309.8 1
678 25 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1309.8 1.2
679 23 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1309.5 1
680 22 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1309.1 0.9
681 27 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1309.1 1.7
682 25 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1309 1.3
683 26 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1308.7 16.1
684 24 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1307.8 1.1
685 24 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1307.6 1.1
686 24 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1307.5 1
687 24 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1306.9 0.8
688 24 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1306.4 1.2
689 22 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1306.2 0.8
690 24 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1306.1 1.1
691 26 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1306 1.6
692 21 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1304.7 0.9
693 21 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1304.6 1
694 25 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1304.5 1.8
695 21 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1304.5 0.7
696 23 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1304.4 1
697 27 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1304.3 1.3
698 23 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1304.2 0.6
699 21 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1302.6 0.7
700 23 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1302.3 1.3
701 21 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1302 0.8
702 23 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1302 0.9
703 22 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1302 0.8
704 22 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1301.6 1
705 651 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1301.4 193
706 21 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1301.4 0.7
707 23 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1301.1 1.3
708 25 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1301.1 1.3
709 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1301.1
710 23 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1300.9 0.9
711 25 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1300.8 1.2
712 22 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1300.3 0.6
713 24 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1300.3 0.9
714 23 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1300 0.7
715 256 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1299.6 91
716 24 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1299.3 0.9
717 24 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1298.9 0.7
718 24 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1298.7 0.6
719 23 Marijn Heesters MARS 1297.6 0.8
720 25 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1297.5 1.1
721 33 Alexander Bourdas The Academy of Historical Arts 1297.5 20.4
722 3 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1297 8.4
723 26 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1296.7 0.7
724 26 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1296.5 0.8
725 26 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1295.4 1.1
726 26 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1294.8 1.5
727 25 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1294.5 0.9
728 25 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1294.1 0.9
729 28 Peter Máté Triglav 1293.9 1.5
730 26 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1293.8 0.7
731 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1292.8
732 26 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1292.6 1.3
733 26 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1292.2 1.1
734 24 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1291.7 0.9
735 44 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 1291.6 29.1
736 28 Merijn Driessen MARS 1291.4 1.3
737 153 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1291.2 59.5
738 26 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1290.5 0.9
739 892 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1290.4 245.4
740 29 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1290.3 1.3
741 27 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1290.1 0.7
742 83 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1289.9 19.8
743 26 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1289.5 0.6
744 29 Jake Burns Resurgam HEMA 1289.3 1.1
745 29 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1289.3 1
746 28 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1288.8 0.6
747 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1288.4
748 25 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1288.4 0.5
749 29 Tom Smets Invirtus 1288.3 0.9
750 29 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1288.2 0.8
751 29 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1288.2 0.8
752 33 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1288.2 1.2
753 29 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1288.1 0.6
754 28 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1287.8 0.8
755 28 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1287.5 0.8
756 27 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1287 0.8
757 29 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1286.8 1.1
758 28 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1286.6 1
759 28 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1286.4 0.7
760 84 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1286.3 17.9
761 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA 1286.1
762 29 Jasper Olthof MARS 1285.6 0.8
763 28 Dough Chrichton N/A 1284.8 0.7
764 28 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1283 0.7
765 28 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1281.8 0.7
766 28 Matthew Coyle Athena School of Arms 1281.8 0.6
767 74 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1281.1 34.6
768 25 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1280.8 0.6
769 30 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1280.7 1.5
770 28 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1280.5 1.1
771 27 Tomm Alexander Skotner Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1280 1.4
772 27 Alex Jay N/A 1279.7 0.6
773 27 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1278.8 1.5
774 85 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1278.1 40.5
775 28 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1277.4 1.7
776 71 Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing 1277.3 17.1
777 29 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1277.2 1.3
778 29 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1277.1 0.8
779 28 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1276.5 0.9
780 28 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1276.2 1.1
781 28 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1276.1 1.2
782 27 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1275.8 0.8
783 William Duong The School of Historical Fencing 1275.1
784 28 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1275.1 1.3
785 28 Timothy Stys New York Historical Fencing Association 1275 0.8
786 802 Berardino Cesi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1274.8 218
787 29 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1274 0.6
788 216 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1273.6 76.5
789 30 Teemu Leino EHMS 1271.3 1
790 30 Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen 1271.1 1.1
791 30 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1270.9 0.7
792 478 Grzegorz Kochanowski Cork Blademasters 1270.5 142.4
793 31 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1269.9 1
794 31 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 1269.1 0.8
795 339 Michal Dubny Cech Terra de Selinan 1268.9 106.1
796 32 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1268.9 0.7
797 30 paul robertson The Institute for Historical Arts 1268.6 0.6
798 33 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1268.5 1
799 33 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1268.4 1
800 31 Piotr Marek Palma Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1268 0.8
801 33 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1268 1.1
802 31 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1267.9 0.6
803 33 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1267.5 1.2
804 506 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266.5 147.3
805 73 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1266.4 19.9
806 34 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1265.9 1
807 67 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1264.5 17.6
808 33 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1264.1 0.9
809 Josh Reines N/A 1264.1
810 36 Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts 1263.8 1.3
811 35 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1263.5 0.6
812 35 Josh Richau Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1262.7 0.5
813 35 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1262.1 0.7
814 33 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1261 0.6
815 35 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1260.7 1
816 33 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1260.2 0.9
817 38 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1260.2 21.9
818 36 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1260.2 1.2
819 35 Marco Lamonaca Musashi Fight Club 1260 0.5
820 35 Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens 1259.8 0.6
821 58 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1259.7 25.6
822 36 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1259.2 0.7
823 36 Samuel Buransky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1258.9 1
824 32 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1258.6 0.7
825 37 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1258.5 1.1
826 35 Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen 1258.4 1
827 38 Thomas Pachura Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1258.3 1.2
828 38 Ivan Martos Triglav 1258.2 1.2
829 117 Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles 1258.1 42.4
830 37 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1257.8 1.1
831 36 Nick Desmet De Hallebardiers 1257.7 1.1
832 36 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1257.7 0.8
833 39 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 1257.6 1.2
834 37 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1257.5 0.7
835 37 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1257.3 0.6
836 73 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1257.2 31.3
837 38 Hannu Koivuranta EHMS 1256.4 0.9
838 28 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1256.4 1.3
839 38 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1256.3 0.8
840 40 Joakim Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1256.2 0.9
841 39 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1256 0.9
842 Jesse Eaton N/A 1255.8
843 40 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1255.8 0.8
844 1250 Stephen Loch Indes Western Martial Arts 1255.5 320.9
845 39 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1255.5 0.6
846 244 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1255.4 72.7
847 43 Valerio Boekhout Zwaard & Steen 1255.3 1
848 40 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1255 0.6
849 40 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1254.7 0.8
850 43 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1254.3 1.5
851 213 Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín 1254.3 72.5
852 40 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1254.3 0.7
853 42 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 1254.2 0.8
854 40 Dan Roe Forte Swordplay 1253.3 0.6
855 42 Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica 1252.7 1.7
856 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 1252.2
857 107 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1252 25.6
858 26 Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword 1252 18.3
859 41 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 1251.6 0.6
860 43 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1251.6 1.1
861 46 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1251.3 1.8
862 42 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.3 0.6
863 42 David Suh South Coast Swords 1251.2 0.7
864 42 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1251 0.8
865 49 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1250.9 1.9
866 16 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1250.8 16.9
867 43 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1250.8 0.9
868 45 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1250.8 1.1
869 44 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1250.6 1
870 51 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1250.4 1.7
871 603 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1249.7 170.4
872 158 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 1249.5 58.4
873 46 Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje 1249.3 0.9
874 45 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1249.1 0.6
875 43 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1248.6 0.7
876 45 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 1248.5 1
877 49 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combatives 1248.4 1.5
878 45 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1248.3 0.5
879 45 Simon Landais Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais 1247.9 0.7
880 45 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1247.7 0.8
881 45 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 1247.6 0.6
882 1019 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1247 267.9
883 46 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1247 0.7
884 46 Andrew Murray Brisbane Swords 1246.8 0.5
885 45 Vojtěch Richter N/A 1246.5 0.7
886 47 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 1246.1 1.1
887 773 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1245.9 209.1
888 45 Phillip Isherwood N/A 1245.4 0.6
889 262 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1245 86.2
890 48 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1245 1
891 47 Laura Bergmann Bellum Nobile 1244.3 0.7
892 Brian Kirk N/A 1244.1
893 48 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1243.8 0.8
894 48 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1242.1 0.9
895 362 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 1241.7 110.4
896 48 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1241.5 0.8
897 162 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1241.5 58.4
898 49 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1241.1 0.8
899 49 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1240.6 0.9
900 551 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1239.6 155.2
901 49 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1238.8 0.6
902 228 Roland Hely Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. 1238.6 75.3
903 50 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1238.4 0.7
904 50 Albin Svensson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1237.7 1
905 48 Bradley Rangell Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1237.1 0.9
906 50 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1237 1.1
907 49 Ting Hsu Athena School of Arms 1237 0.7
908 48 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1236.3 0.9
909 48 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1235.7 1
910 46 Victor Emmanuel Suzan Estrada Krigerskole 1235.5 0.6
911 48 Roland Frühwirt Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1235.5 0.7
912 46 Anton Gogin Vier Winden 1235.4 0.4
913 46 Alexey Izmailov Vier Winden 1235.4 0.4
914 52 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1235.3 1
915 47 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1235.1 0.6
916 46 Ties van Loon N/A 1235.1 0.5
917 52 Vít Řezanina Pardubický spolek šermířský 1234.7 1.4
918 46 Jeff Jacobson Tattershall School of Defense 1234.5 0.7
919 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi WMA 1234.4
920 51 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1234.4 1.2
921 50 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1234.2 1.1
922 46 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1233.8 0.8
923 49 Charlélie Berthaut AMHE Paris 1233.7 1.2
924 46 Joshua Stocks The Institute for Historical Arts 1233.5 0.7
925 52 William Buschur Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1233.4 1.7
926 49 André Hajjar Sesé Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1233.3 0.9
927 47 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1233.3 0.8
928 240 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1233.2 68.6
929 44 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1232.7 0.9
930 47 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1232.6 1.2
931 750 Scott Thomson Cowal Historical Fencing Club 1232.5 200.2
932 51 Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1232.5 1.5
933 82 Alex Meloi Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1232.2 9.1
934 48 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1231.9 0.9
935 48 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 1231.8 0.7
936 48 Jake Norman Les Indépendants Réunis 1231.7 0.6
937 48 Pierre Bemer La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1231.3 0.6
938 63 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1231.3 33.6
939 379 Shane Meeks Triangle Sword Guild 1231.2 113.4
940 397 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1230.9 118.6
941 50 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1230.9 0.8
942 753 Maximilian Striepe New York Historical Fencing Association 1230.6 203.3
943 51 Filip Selinger Pardubický spolek šermířský 1230.3 1.1
944 50 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1229.8 0.6
945 Luca Boccardi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1229.4
946 53 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1229.3 1.1
947 545 Frederik Klein Schwertspiel Dresden 1229.2 152.1
948 52 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 1229 0.8
949 54 Bas Doeksen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1228.9 1
950 53 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1228.8 0.6
951 53 Aleksi Ahola EHMS 1228.1 0.9
952 50 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1227.8 0.6
953 54 Rickard Hole Falck Bergen HEMA 1227.7 1.1
954 54 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1227.6 1.2
955 51 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1227.3 0.7
956 53 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1227 1
957 52 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1226.6 1.3
958 51 Juán José López Phoebus Ferratus 1226 0.8
959 53 John Rothe Pennsylvania Klopffechters