Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2025.5 9.8
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1979.6 1.7
3 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1896 1.9
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1887.8 1.2
5 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1880.2 1.4
6 3 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1880.1 45.2
7 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1838.2 1.5
8 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1836.8 1.4
9 1 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1831.9 2.1
10 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1828.8 1.5
11 7 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1828.6 46.5
12 6 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1827.7 13
13 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1826.7 4
14 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1807.1 1.8
15 78 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 1798.9 190.1
16 2 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1794.9 1.2
17 8 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1791.8 28
18 2 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1784.4 2.1
19 4 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1782.2 1.2
20 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1780.1 2.1
21 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1770.9 2.5
22 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1767.9 2
23 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1767.1 1.6
24 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1766.9 1.8
25 7 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1766.3 29.3
26 2 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1762.9 1.6
27 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1760.2 0.7
28 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1756.8 1.5
29 11 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1753.2 35.3
30 2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1745.3 1.4
31 18 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1743 48
32 3 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1742.4 1.4
33 3 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1742.1 1.6
34 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1741.9 6.1
35 4 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1738.9 1.3
36 147 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1733.3 201.2
37 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1729 1.8
38 19 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1728 47.4
39 4 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1727 1.6
40 4 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1725.1 2
41 4 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1724.9 0.8
42 3 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1718.9 2.6
43 24 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1714 69.4
44 6 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1713.6 8.8
45 4 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1710.2 1.5
46 4 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1708.6 0.7
47 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1702.7 5.8
48 4 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1702.6 0.8
49 64 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1700.7 118
50 3 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1696.1 1.5
51 6 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1694.6 7.8
52 2 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1691.4 1.3
53 10 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1686.8 17.6
54 33 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1684.6 67.5
55 2 Yannick De smet SwArta 1682 1.3
56 4 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1681.9 1.6
57 22 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1676.4 51.3
58 3 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1676.1 2.3
59 13 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1675.9 23.1
60 48 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1675.1 87.5
61 5 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1673.5 1.9
62 5 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1672.6 1.2
63 12 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1672 12.7
64 4 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1667.1 2.6
65 7 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1665.5 1.4
66 7 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1663.1 1.7
67 5 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1653.5 0.8
68 7 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1653.5 1.9
69 6 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1652.3 1.2
70 328 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1651.8 223.9
71 25 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1651.8 45.9
72 54 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1649.3 76.1
73 9 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1648.5 1.5
74 9 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1648.2 1.6
75 9 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1643.2 1.8
76 22 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1641.1 41.2
77 9 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1641.1 0.8
78 9 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1639.7 0.9
79 9 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1634 1.6
80 2 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1632.9 5.6
81 8 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1632.1 1.5
82 10 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1631.7 2
83 9 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1630.6 0.8
84 9 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1630 1
85 30 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1629.3 49.6
86 9 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1628.1 0.7
87 11 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1628.1 1.6
88 17 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1627.3 8.2
89 3 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1625.9 8.4
90 10 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1622.5 1.9
91 10 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1620.2 1.2
92 10 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1619.4 1.8
93 10 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1619.1 1.4
94 41 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1618.5 53.2
95 10 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1617.1 1
96 12 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1616.6 1.7
97 9 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1613.2 1.4
98 9 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1611.7 1.6
99 9 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1610.4 0.9
100 9 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1610 0.7
101 9 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1609.3 1.3
102 66 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1607.1 65.8
103 8 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1607.1 1
104 10 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1607 1.2
105 8 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1604.9 0.9
106 38 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1603.4 47.1
107 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1602.6 9.1
108 10 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1601.6 1.6
109 10 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1600.7 1.8
110 10 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1598.7 1.7
111 10 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1597.6 1.5
112 148 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1596.8 106.4
113 11 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1596.1 1.7
114 319 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1595.4 186.4
115 12 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1594.7 1.6
116 12 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1594.5 1.6
117 11 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1591.1 1.3
118 66 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1589 58.2
119 31 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1588.4 36
120 13 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1586.5 1.3
121 12 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1585.8 1.6
122 12 Jan Šulák Digladior 1584.1 1.6
123 12 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1584.1 0.7
124 12 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1583 1.5
125 6 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1581.7 4.6
126 12 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1580.2 1.4
127 10 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1577.9 1
128 4 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1577.7 4.1
129 11 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1577.3 1.1
130 14 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1577 1.9
131 171 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1576.6 105.7
132 5 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1576.4 13.5
133 13 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1574.5 0.7
134 124 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1573.6 82.8
135 13 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1573.5 1
136 15 Radek Ondra Digladior 1573.5 1.7
137 14 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1572.7 1.5
138 18 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1570.6 22.6
139 12 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1570.3 2.2
140 12 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1569.8 1.7
141 12 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1569.7 0.9
142 11 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1568.4 1.4
143 86 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1568.4 60.6
144 14 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1568 1.8
145 13 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1567.1 1.6
146 13 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1565.2 1.7
147 13 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1564.8 1
148 12 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1564 1.2
149 44 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1562 37.1
150 11 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1561.3 0.9
151 13 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1561 1.4
152 53 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1560.8 40.3
153 46 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1558.8 35.7
154 29 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1558.3 15.2
155 22 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1558.1 21.1
156 16 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1556.5 1.3
157 16 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1556.4 1.4
158 15 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1555.7 1.6
159 14 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1554.6 1.6
160 18 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1554 3.5
161 15 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1553.4 1.6
162 15 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1553.3 1.2
163 15 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1552.5 1.4
164 13 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1550.6 1.3
165 13 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1550.3 1.1
166 13 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1549.2 0.7
167 13 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1546.9 1.7
168 10 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1546.9 0.9
169 12 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1546.7 1.2
170 15 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1546.6 1.4
171 12 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1546.4 1.3
172 12 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1545.3 1.5
173 60 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1544.2 37.6
174 11 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1543.5 1.3
175 13 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1543.2 1.6
176 11 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1542.6 0.7
177 13 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1542 1.5
178 11 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1541.4 0.9
179 606 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1541.1 251.9
180 14 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1541 1.9
181 12 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1540.3 0.9
182 21 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1540.2 5.9
183 12 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1538.7 1.2
184 12 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1537.7 1.5
185 12 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1537.4 1
186 12 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1537.2 1.2
187 54 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1537.1 33.1
188 12 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1536.7 1.2
189 14 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1536.5 1.6
190 295 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1536.1 146.9
191 13 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1535.4 0.9
192 13 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1532.7 1.4
193 13 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1532.5 1.4
194 13 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1532.2 1.1
195 59 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1531.8 39.4
196 14 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1531.6 1.2
197 12 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1529 1.1
198 24 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1528.8 18.6
199 13 Michael Spring HADU 1527 1
200 13 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1526.4 1.5
201 12 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1525.2 1.4
202 11 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1524.1 1.1
203 13 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1523.9 1.8
204 12 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1523.2 1.9
205 35 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1523.1 18
206 10 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1523 0.8
207 13 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1523 1.5
208 13 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1522.7 1.4
209 11 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1522.5 0.7
210 10 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1522.4 0.6
211 14 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1522.1 1.2
212 11 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1521.3 0.9
213 10 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1520.6 1
214 73 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1520 45
215 13 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1520 1.8
216 12 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1519.8 1.2
217 11 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1518.9 0.8
218 69 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1518.9 34.1
219 31 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1518.3 19.2
220 13 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1518.2 0.9
221 12 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1517.7 1.1
222 14 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1517.2 1.7
223 13 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1516.5 1.4
224 31 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1516.2 24.4
225 12 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1515.3 0.8
226 14 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1515.2 1.6
227 13 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1514.9 0.7
228 17 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1514.9 1.9
229 14 Micha Morales MARS 1513.8 1.8
230 14 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1512.1 1.6
231 14 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1511 1.4
232 14 Jem Burke Invirtus 1510.5 1.2
233 14 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1510 1
234 14 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1509.8 1.2
235 12 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1509.3 0.7
236 12 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1509.1 0.7
237 16 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1509 1.6
238 102 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1508.3 54.1
239 12 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1507.9 0.9
240 15 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1507.8 1.4
241 15 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1507.8 1.4
242 14 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1507.4 0.9
243 12 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1506.1 0.5
244 14 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1506.1 0.8
245 13 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1505.3 1.3
246 91 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1505.2 50.1
247 384 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1505 172.8
248 14 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1504.9 1
249 15 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1504.6 17.6
250 14 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1504.4 1.4
251 16 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1504 1.9
252 15 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1503.8 1.4
253 14 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1503.6 0.8
254 16 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1503.3 1.2
255 15 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1502.5 1.8
256 14 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1502 1.3
257 13 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1501.7 1.2
258 421 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1501.6 182.6
259 16 András Módos Kard Rendje 1501.6 1.6
260 15 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1500.6 0.8
261 15 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1500.6 0.6
262 27 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1500.2 25.5
263 16 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1500 1
264 108 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1499.4 61.3
265 17 Matias Parmala EHMS 1499.2 1.5
266 17 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1499 1.6
267 16 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1495.7 1.1
268 38 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1495.2 26.2
269 16 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1492.9 0.7
270 18 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1492.9 1.2
271 8 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1491 12.4
272 13 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1490.1 0.6
273 16 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1490.1 1.3
274 18 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1489.5 2.2
275 14 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1488.3 1
276 14 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1488.3 0.8
277 14 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1488.1 0.8
278 13 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1485.2 1.5
279 13 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1485.1 1.6
280 13 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1484.5 1
281 148 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1484.3 73.5
282 14 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1483.5 1.4
283 13 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1483.5 0.6
284 15 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1483 1.6
285 1 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1480.4 5.3
286 13 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1480.3 1.4
287 13 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1479.2 1.1
288 13 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1479 0.9
289 12 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1478.5 0.7
290 14 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1478.3 1.4
291 26 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1477.4 12.9
292 14 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1476.8 2.1
293 12 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1476.6 1
294 14 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1476.4 1.3
295 13 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1475.8 0.9
296 13 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1475.5 1
297 13 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1475.4 1.1
298 13 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1474.3 1.1
299 28 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1473.7 9.2
300 10 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1473.5 0.7
301 13 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1473.1 1.7
302 11 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1473 1.2
303 9 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1472.3 0.6
304 8 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1472.2 0.6
305 12 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1471.9 1.2
306 14 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1471.8 1.4
307 10 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1471.7 0.7
308 13 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1471.4 1.4
309 9 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1470.4 1.4
310 9 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1470.3 1.2
311 112 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1470.2 55.3
312 14 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1470.1 2
313 14 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1470 2
314 11 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1469.9 0.8
315 10 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1469.1 0.2
316 12 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1469.1 0.6
317 8 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1467.4 0.6
318 11 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1466.8 1.4
319 9 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1466.7 0.9
320 12 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1466.4 1.7
321 8 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1465.2 1
322 11 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1465.2 1.4
323 9 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1464.3 1.2
324 9 Steven Faralli N/A 1464.2 0.7
325 9 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1464.1 0.8
326 8 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1462.9 1.4
327 6 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1461.8 0.9
328 9 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1461.8 1.3
329 7 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1461.6 1
330 10 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1461.2 1.6
331 8 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1461.1 1.1
332 7 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1460.7 0.8
333 9 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1460.5 1.4
334 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi WMA 1460.5
335 147 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1460.4 67.4
336 9 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1459.9 0.7
337 9 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1459.6 0.8
338 9 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1458.5 1.3
339 7 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1457.6 1
340 10 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1457.5 1.3
341 8 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1457.5 0.9
342 11 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1457.3 1.3
343 9 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1456.1 1.3
344 5 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1456 8.8
345 10 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1455.4 1.3
346 10 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1454.7 0.7
347 9 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1453.6 1
348 9 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1452.6 1.9
349 7 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1451.6 0.9
350 9 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1451.6 1.1
351 54 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1451.5 27.2
352 9 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1450.7 1.4
353 9 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1450.7 0.8
354 9 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1449.2 1.2
355 29 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1449 12.5
356 9 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1446.8 1
357 9 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1446.2 1.1
358 86 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1445.9 36.2
359 7 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1445.7 1.2
360 750 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1445.6 249.5
361 10 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1445.5 1.3
362 8 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1443.9 0.8
363 7 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1443.6 0.9
364 11 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1443.4 1.8
365 10 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1442.7 2
366 301 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1442.4 121.3
367 10 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1441.3 1.8
368 10 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1441.3 0.7
369 9 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1441.1 0.8
370 9 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1441.1 0.7
371 12 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1440.7 1.3
372 9 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1440.5 1
373 9 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1440.2 0.9
374 9 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1439.4 0.8
375 8 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1439.2 0.6
376 10 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1438.6 1.4
377 9 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1437.8 0.8
378 8 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1437.5 0.8
379 10 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1437.4 1
380 9 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1437.3 0.8
381 8 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1437.1 0.7
382 407 Jake Burns Resurgam HEMA 1437 148.7
383 9 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1436.6 0.6
384 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1436
385 9 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1435.1 0.7
386 446 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1435.1 161.8
387 9 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1433.9 1.4
388 9 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1433.9 1.2
389 12 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1433.7 1.7
390 10 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1433.6 1.1
391 10 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1432.8 1.5
392 9 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1432.3 1.1
393 9 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1432.2 1
394 9 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1431.9 0.8
395 8 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1431.3 0.6
396 10 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1430.5 1.8
397 22 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1430.4 6.7
398 9 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1430.3 0.9
399 11 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1430.1 1.5
400 10 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1430 1.1
401 10 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1429.3 1.3
402 409 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1429 148
403 10 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1428.9 0.9
404 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1428.6
405 13 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1428.3 1.8
406 12 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1428.1 1
407 10 Egor Pravoj N/A 1427.5 0.7
408 13 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1427.5 1.2
409 63 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1427.3 21.3
410 14 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1427.2 1
411 12 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1426.7 0.8
412 50 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1426.5 15.2
413 13 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1426.1 0.9
414 102 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1425.8 40.8
415 13 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1425.1 0.6
416 15 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1425 1.7
417 381 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1424.2 138.3
418 828 Fabien Provent N/A 1423.7 258.2
419 291 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1422.6 111
420 14 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1422.5 1.1
421 14 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1420.8 0.9
422 102 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1420.6 46.7
423 14 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1420.3 1
424 16 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1420.1 1.3
425 15 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1420 1.2
426 15 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1418.7 1.2
427 15 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1418.4 1.4
428 15 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1418.1 1
429 14 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1417.8 0.8
430 16 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1417.3 1.4
431 13 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1417.2 1.1
432 7 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1416.9 10.7
433 17 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1416.9 1.5
434 15 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1416.5 1.6
435 114 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1416.1 49.7
436 216 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1415.3 89.2
437 17 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1415 1.6
438 17 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1414.9 1.1
439 17 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1414.8 1
440 235 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1412.3 92.8
441 17 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1412.1 1.8
442 17 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1411.8 0.8
443 28 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1411.4 17.7
444 18 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1411.1 0.8
445 18 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1410.8 0.6
446 29 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1410.8 7.6
447 1283 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1410.7 349.8
448 6 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1408.9 4.8
449 18 Nicolaos Koubanioudakis Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1408.4 0.7
450 20 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1408.4 1.1
451 17 Justin Mackley N/A 1408.2 0.7
452 20 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1408.1 0.9
453 18 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1407.3 1.4
454 18 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1406.8 0.9
455 18 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1406.5 0.7
456 84 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1405.9 36.5
457 19 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1405.7 0.8
458 18 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1404.5 0.9
459 18 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1402.8 1.4
460 17 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1402.7 1.3
461 17 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1402.6 1
462 196 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1401.6 78.8
463 17 Sam Ross Krieg School 1400.8 1.3
464 19 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1400.8 1.4
465 16 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1400.7 0.7
466 77 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1400.5 32.2
467 19 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1399.8 1.7
468 16 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1399.6 1.4
469 19 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1399.4 1.8
470 19 Chris Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1399.3 1.7
471 18 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1398.8 1.4
472 18 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1398.5 1.3
473 18 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1398.4 1
474 16 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1398.3 1
475 125 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1398.2 48.7
476 20 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1397.9 1.4
477 20 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1397.7 1.6
478 19 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1397.2 1.1
479 17 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1396.3 0.9
480 20 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1395.9 1.9
481 20 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1395.7 1.8
482 1 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1395.4 5.6
483 19 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1395.3 0.9
484 19 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1395 0.9
485 18 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1394.8 0.8
486 23 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1394.6 1.7
487 21 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1394.5 1.3
488 18 Theodore Nelson Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1394.2 0.3
489 21 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1393.9 1.4
490 21 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1393.7 1.2
491 115 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1391.9 48.7
492 16 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1390.4 0.9
493 20 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1390.4 1.4
494 16 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1390.3 0.8
495 18 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1390.2 1
496 17 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1390 0.6
497 22 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1389.8 1.6
498 240 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1389.8 87.5
499 25 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1389.5 2.1
500 20 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1389.2 1.4
501 20 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1389.2 1
502 18 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1388.7 1.1
503 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1388.6
504 22 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1388.5 1.4
505 18 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1387.6 0.6
506 87 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1387.6 38.2
507 21 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1387.1 1.5
508 17 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1387 13.9
509 698 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1387 213.6
510 20 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1387 0.7
511 22 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1386.8 0.9
512 21 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1386.8 0.7
513 25 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1386.6 1.2
514 5 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1386.4 10.5
515 2 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1386.1 7.5
516 69 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1385 16.8
517 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1384.8
518 26 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1384.1 1
519 26 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1384 0.9
520 26 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1383.6 0.9
521 26 Rainer Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1382.8 1.1
522 25 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1382.8 0.9
523 223 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1382.7 82.2
524 25 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1382.5 1
525 29 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1382.3 1.5
526 24 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1382.3 0.8
527 26 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1382.3 0.9
528 28 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1382.3 1.2
529 31 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1381.6 2.1
530 27 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1381.1 0.9
531 27 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1380.8 0.9
532 26 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1380.1 0.5
533 28 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1380.1 0.6
534 239 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1380.1 86.8
535 28 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1379.8 0.8
536 27 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1378.8 1
537 29 Michal Laktis Triglav 1378.6 1.4
538 28 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1378.5 1.1
539 27 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1378 0.7
540 885 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1377.9 254.2
541 30 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1377.6 1.5
542 27 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1377.4 0.6
543 5 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1377.4 7.5
544 28 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1376.8 0.8
545 31 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1376.7 1.5
546 29 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1375.8 1.4
547 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1375.8
548 30 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1375.6 1.5
549 29 Mike Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1374.6 1.3
550 28 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1374.2 1.1
551 28 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1374.2 0.8
552 792 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1373.9 231.9
553 32 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1373.9 1.7
554 33 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1372.2 20.5
555 29 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1372.1 0.9
556 29 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1371.1 1.5
557 28 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1370.9 0.6
558 30 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1370.7 1.5
559 25 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1370.1 0.9
560 104 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1370 47.8
561 31 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1369.9 1.3
562 31 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1369.5 1.5
563 30 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1369.5 1.6
564 27 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1369.4 0.6
565 374 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1369.3 123.5
566 34 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1369.2 1.8
567 31 Tim Davis Krieg School 1369.1 1
568 33 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1368.8 1.4
569 30 Simon van Gemert MARS 1368.1 1.3
570 26 Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1367.4 0.6
571 30 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1367.3 1.8
572 30 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1367.2 1.2
573 27 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1366.8 0.6
574 29 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1366.6 0.8
575 27 Joshua Richau N/A 1365.9 0.7
576 148 Nicolaos Katsiberis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1365.5 45.4
577 27 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1365.3 0.9
578 27 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1364.8 1.4
579 27 Cody Fox Krieg School 1363.6 0.9
580 27 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1363 0.7
581 26 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1362.3 0.7
582 200 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1361.9 72.1
583 27 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1361.7 1.1
584 30 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1361.5 2.1
585 28 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1361.5 1.2
586 28 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1361.1 1.5
587 28 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1360.8 0.9
588 27 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1358.6 0.9
589 27 Alexander Rafael WFA 1358.5 0.8
590 175 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1358.2 62.3
591 27 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1358 1
592 29 Diana Matthess Krifon 1358 1.1
593 28 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1358 0.7
594 28 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1357.4 0.7
595 28 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1357.3 0.7
596 129 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1357.1 50
597 29 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1357 0.8
598 28 Frederik Bakker MARS 1356.3 0.8
599 30 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1356.2 0.9
600 29 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1354.6 0.8
601 29 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1354.4 0.9
602 28 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1354.2 0.9
603 28 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1354.2 0.7
604 28 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1353.9 0.7
605 27 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1353.7 0.6
606 27 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1353.5 0.8
607 34 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1353.5 1.7
608 204 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1353.3 72.2
609 32 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1353.1 1.4
610 132 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1352.8 51.8
611 30 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1352.7 0.7
612 32 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1352.3 1.5
613 30 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1351.8 0.7
614 32 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1351.8 1.5
615 31 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1351.6 0.8
616 31 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1351.1 1
617 31 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1350.9 0.9
618 29 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1350.4 0.6
619 31 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1350.3 1
620 67 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1350.2 33.6
621 31 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1349.9 0.6
622 31 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1349.5 0.8
623 31 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1349.1 0.9
624 58 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1349 31.4
625 234 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1348.9 86.5
626 32 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1347.5 1.5
627 32 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1347.5 0.7
628 32 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1346.5 0.9
629 66 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1345.7 32.1
630 32 Brian Caswell N/A 1345.5 0.7
631 15 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1345.5 18.3
632 35 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1345.3 1.3
633 33 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1345.1 0.6
634 33 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1344.4 0.5
635 32 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1343.9 0.7
636 34 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1343.3 1.4
637 33 Joshua Bulleid Fechtschule Victoria 1343.3 1
638 33 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1342.5 1.5
639 32 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1342.1 1
640 32 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1341.6 0.9
641 30 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1341.4 0.6
642 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1341.4
643 34 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1341.2 1.3
644 34 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1341.1 1
645 32 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1341.1 0.8
646 32 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1340.8 0.9
647 35 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1340.4 1.6
648 33 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1340.3 0.7
649 33 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1339.6 0.8
650 33 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1339.4 1
651 124 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1339.3 47.2
652 34 Matt Galas N/A 1338.8 0.9
653 93 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1338.6 21.3
654 35 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1338.6 0.9
655 27 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1337.3 2.5
656 36 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1337.3 0.6
657 36 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1336.8 0.9
658 513 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1336.4 155.8
659 37 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1335.7 1.1
660 337 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1335.5 106.4
661 37 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1335.2 0.8
662 35 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1334.2 0.8
663 38 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1334 1.6
664 345 Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1333.5 109.6
665 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1333.2
666 37 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1332.5 0.5
667 37 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1332 0.7
668 36 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1330.9 1
669 36 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1330.5 1
670 35 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1330.3 0.6
671 37 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1330.2 1.2
672 36 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1329.5 0.5
673 370 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1328.8 113.3
674 35 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1328.8 0.6
675 37 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1328.6 1.1
676 39 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1328.3 1.4
677 36 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1328.1 0.8
678 36 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1327.5 1.1
679 34 Mikhail Vladov N/A 1327.1 0.7
680 37 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1327 0.8
681 34 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1326.5 0.6
682 34 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1326.5 0.6
683 39 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1326.5 1.3
684 1113 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1326.4 279.1
685 36 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 1326.3 0.6
686 Nicolaos Terzoglou Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1325.8
687 36 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1325.8 0.5
688 38 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1325.8 0.8
689 6 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1325.7 8.3
690 229 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1325.6 76.2
691 14 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1325.5 6.2
692 39 Jasper Olthof MARS 1324.7 1.1
693 39 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1324 0.8
694 39 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323.9 0.7
695 39 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1322.5 1.1
696 159 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1322 58.8
697 37 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1321.9 0.6
698 36 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1321.6 0.8
699 38 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1321.6 0.9
700 43 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1321.5 1.4
701 38 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1321.3 1.1
702 43 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1321.3 1.4
703 37 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1321 0.7
704 39 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1320.7 1.2
705 36 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1320.5 0.6
706 141 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1319.9 53.7
707 39 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1319.8 1.3
708 36 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1319.6 0.7
709 38 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1319.5 1.3
710 40 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1319.4 1.6
711 114 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1319.3 44
712 38 Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria 1318.8 1
713 37 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1318.6 0.8
714 41 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1318.3 1.7
715 168 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1318.2 48.4
716 38 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1317.9 1.2
717 37 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1317.2 1.1
718 37 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1317.1 0.5
719 98 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1317.1 40.1
720 215 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1316.9 70.5
721 37 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1316.4 0.7
722 37 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1316.3 0.6
723 37 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1316.1 0.5
724 36 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1315.1 1
725 445 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1314.2 133.5
726 37 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1313.9 1.1
727 37 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1313.9 0.9
728 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1313.7
729 38 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1313.2 1.2
730 38 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1312.8 1.4
731 328 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1312.8 112.9
732 36 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1312.6 0.8
733 35 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1312.6 0.6
734 40 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1312.5 1.3
735 36 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1312.5 0.7
736 43 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1312.4 1.6
737 40 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1312.2 1
738 37 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1311.8 0.8
739 39 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1311.6 1.3
740 37 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1311.5 0.6
741 36 Norbert Nagy N/A 1311.3 0.7
742 40 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1311.3 1.2
743 37 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1311.1 0.9
744 40 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1310.9 1.2
745 36 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1310.7 0.9
746 39 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1310.7 1.2
747 39 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1310.6 1.1
748 36 Denis Аntipov N/A 1310.4 0.6
749 36 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1309.9 1.1
750 39 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1309.8 1.3
751 36 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1309.4 0.9
752 36 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1309.2 1
753 39 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1309.2 1.3
754 36 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1308.7 1
755 36 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1308.5 0.8
756 39 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1308.4 1.5
757 37 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1307.2 1.2
758 203 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1307.2 71.5
759 38 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1307 0.9
760 38 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1306.8 0.9
761 10 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1306.8 7.3
762 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1306.5
763 40 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1306.2 1
764 780 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1306.1 208.2
765 41 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1305.4 1.7
766 40 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1305.1 1
767 40 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1304.5 1
768 40 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1304.4 0.8
769 39 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1303.9 1.1
770 41 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1303.9 1.3
771 39 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1303 1
772 39 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1303 0.6
773 42 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1302.6 1.5
774 39 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1302.6 0.7
775 41 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1302.5 0.9
776 40 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1301.5 1.3
777 37 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1301 0.7
778 37 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1300.8 0.7
779 40 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1300.8 1.1
780 43 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1300.6 1.8
781 38 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1300 0.9
782 38 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1299.8 0.8
783 36 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1299.8 0.6
784 39 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1299.7 0.9
785 426 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1299.5 126.5
786 38 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1299.2 0.9
787 37 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1298.9 0.7
788 34 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1298.4 0.7
789 37 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1298 1.3
790 37 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1298 1.2
791 36 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1297.9 0.9
792 34 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1297.5 0.6
793 37 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1297.4 1
794 35 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1297.3 0.7
795 38 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1297.3 0.9
796 324 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1297 95.4
797 174 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1296.9 39.8
798 340 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1296.8 107.4
799 20 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1296.7 20.4
800 39 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1295.9 0.6
801 39 Marijn Heesters MARS 1295.3 0.8
802 36 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1295 0.7
803 40 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1294.9 1.1
804 40 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 1294.6 1.4
805 1178 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1294.3 292
806 39 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1294 1.5
807 208 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1294 51.8
808 40 Peter Máté Triglav 1293.8 1.5
809 39 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1293.7 0.9
810 39 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1293.7 0.6
811 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1293.7
812 43 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1293.5 1.7
813 41 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1292.5 0.9
814 40 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1292.1 1
815 55 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1292 5.2
816 38 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1291 0.9
817 40 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1291 0.9
818 42 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1290.9 1
819 40 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1290 1.1
820 103 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1289.9 41.4
821 40 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1289.5 0.7
822 42 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1289.2 1.3
823 41 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1289 0.9
824 40 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1288.7 0.7
825 42 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1288.6 0.8
826 122 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1288.4 47.5
827 41 Merijn Driessen MARS 1287.9 1.3
828 40 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1287.7 0.5
829 42 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1287.6 1.3
830 40 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1287.5 0.6
831 40 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1286.8 0.6
832 40 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1286.7 0.6
833 40 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1286.5 0.8
834 40 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1286.1 0.8
835 202 Sascha Raeder Ad Arma 1286 68.7
836 41 Tom Smets Invirtus 1285.6 0.8
837 40 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1285.3 0.8
838 42 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1285.2 1
839 40 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA 1284.8 0.6
840 40 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1284.2 1.1
841 39 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1284.1 1
842 41 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1283.9 1.4
843 40 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1283.8 1.2
844 39 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1283.6 0.8
845 39 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1283.5 0.8
846 479 Jan Žegklitz Krkavci 1283.2 137.8
847 40 Dough Chrichton N/A 1283.2 0.7
848 44 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1283 1.6
849 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1282.8
850 42 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1282.4 1.4
851 42 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1281.5 0.7
852 103 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1280.1 19.9
853 41 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1279.1 0.6
854 678 Pierre Gauthier AMHE du Maine 1278.9 178.9
855 42 Alex Jay N/A 1278.5 0.6
856 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1278.4
857 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1278.1
858 42 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1276.2 0.9
859 45 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1276.2 1.2
860 45 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1276 1.1
861 41 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1275.5 0.8
862 44 Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing 1275.3 1
863 41 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1275 0.8
864 43 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1274.7 1.5
865 42 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1274.5 1.3
866 160 Hedi Alfandari AMHE Paris 1274.4 54.3
867 43 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1274.4 0.9
868 40 William Duong The School of Historical Fencing 1274.3 0.5
869 43 Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín 1273.9 1.2
870 43 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1273.7 1.1
871 231 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1273.6 55.3
872 42 Flavio Bartoloni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1273.5 0.8
873 44 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1273.5 1.2
874 43 Timothy Stys New York Historical Fencing Association 1273.2 0.8
875 42 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1272.7 0.6
876 516 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1272.6 141.1
877 113 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1272.6 42
878 44 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1272.3 0.8
879 44 Michal Dubny Cech Terra de Selinan 1271.5 1
880 44 Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen 1271.3 1.1
881 33 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1269.5 3.6
882 436 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1268.3 121.3
883 46 Grzegorz Kochanowski Cork Blademasters 1268.3 1
884 46 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1267.6 1
885 46 paul robertson The Institute for Historical Arts 1266.9 0.6
886 36 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1266.5 0.9
887 45 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1266.5 0.7
888 44 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1266.5 0.6
889 48 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1266.5 1
890 50 Teemu Leino EHMS 1266.5 1
891 48 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1266.2 1
892 46 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1265.7 0.6
893 48 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1265.3 1.2
894 45 Piotr Marek Palma Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1265 0.8
895 44 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1263.9 1.7
896 282 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1263.5 84.2
897 45 Ivan Martos Triglav 1263.1 1.2
898 44 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1262.6 0.7
899 46 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1262.4 1.2
900 42 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1262.2 0.6
901 45 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1262 1
902 45 Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles 1261.7 1.3
903 43 Josh Richau Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1261.6 0.5
904 43 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1260.4 0.7
905 42 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1259.8 0.6
906 44 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1259.7 0.8
907 42 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1259.6 0.7
908 44 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 1259.5 0.8
909 43 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1259.3 0.8
910 43 Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens 1258.6 0.6
911 203 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1258.5 63.1
912 41 Marco Lamonaca Musashi Fight Club 1258.1 0.5
913 45 Samuel Buransky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1257.9 1
914 44 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1257.9 0.9
915 43 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1257.8 0.7
916 47 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1257.7 1.2
917 44 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1257.1 1
918 44 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1257 0.7
919 43 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1256.3 1.1
920 42 Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen 1256.2 1
921 40 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1256.1 0.7
922 47 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1255.9 1.8
923 41 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1255.9 0.7
924 45 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 1255.8 1.2
925 45 Thomas Pachura Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1255.7 1.2
926 42 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1255.5 0.8
927 44 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1255.4 1.1
928 43 Nick Desmet De Hallebardiers 1254.8 1.1
929 42 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1254.4 0.6
930 42 Jesse Eaton N/A 1254.3 0.7
931 45 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1254.2 0.9
932 43 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1254.1 0.8
933 42 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1253.8 0.6
934 30 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1253.4 1.4
935 43 Valerio Boekhout Zwaard & Steen 1253.4 1
936 43 Hannu Koivuranta EHMS 1253.2 0.9
937 43 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1253.2 0.8
938 41 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1252.5 0.6
939 44 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1252.5 1.3
940 44 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1252.5 0.7
941 42 Dan Roe Forte Swordplay 1252.2 0.6
942 44 Joakim Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1252.1 0.9
943 141 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1251.6 46.9
944 42 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1251.5 0.8
945 42 Bendegúz Kiss Ars Ensis 1251.4 0.7
946 45 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1251.2 1.4
947 18 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 1250.7 2.9
948 42 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 1250.4 0.6
949 44 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 1250.4 0.7
950 284 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1250.2 82.2
951 51 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1250.2 2.5
952 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1250.1
953 40 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1250 0.6
954 45 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1250 0.9
955 78 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1250 7.3
956 49 Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword 1249.9 1.1
957 46 Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje 1249.8 1
958 44 David Suh South Coast Swords 1249.6