Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2021.1 6.3
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1977.8 1.6
3 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1895.1 1.9
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1884.8 1.2
5 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1878.2 1.2
6 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1877 1.4
7 3 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1836.5 7.3
8 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1834.2 1.4
9 1 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1830.4 2
10 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1827.9 1.6
11 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1826.2 2
12 James Campbell House Darksun 1826.1 1.5
13 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1823.7 1.5
14 11 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1819.3 54.2
15 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1807.1 1.8
16 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1794.1 1.2
17 1 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1783.7 9.7
18 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 1781.1 1.6
19 2 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1781.1 1.7
20 1 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1781 1.2
21 1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1778.9 2
22 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1773.2 3.2
23 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1768.9 2.5
24 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1766.3 1.9
25 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1764.7 1.6
26 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1760 0.7
27 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1748.6 2
28 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1744.8 1.4
29 6 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1742.6 14.3
30 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1740.1 1.6
31 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1740.1 1.4
32 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1739.2 1.6
33 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1737.5 1.3
34 15 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1737.2 41.6
35 2 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1734.7 1.5
36 2 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1731.1 2
37 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1725.2 1.7
38 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1723.9 1.9
39 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1723.5 1.6
40 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1720.8 0.8
41 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1716.8 2.5
42 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1712.5 2
43 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1711.7 2.1
44 1 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1710.7 1.5
45 1 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1707.8 0.7
46 1 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1702.8 0.8
47 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1700.4 1.1
48 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1697.3 2
49 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1695.7 1.5
50 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1693.6 1.3
51 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1691.4 1.7
52 5 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1690.1 14.5
53 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1686.9 1.6
54 1 Yannick De smet SwArta 1681.6 1.3
55 1 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1680.1 1.3
56 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1677.8 1.6
57 1 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1674.2 2.2
58 2 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1673.8 1.2
59 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1673.4 2.1
60 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1673.1 1.9
61 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1666.8 1.8
62 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1665.3 2.4
63 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1664.4 1.4
64 9 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1662.8 20.3
65 1 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1661.9 1.7
66 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1661.7 8.7
67 7 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1656.2 14.2
68 2 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1652.7 0.8
69 4 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1651.9 1.9
70 20 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1651.9 31.5
71 3 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1651.6 1
72 3 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1650.7 1.2
73 3 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1647.6 1.5
74 3 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1642.7 1.8
75 3 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1641.9 1.5
76 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1640.6 0.7
77 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1639.4 0.8
78 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1635.7 1.4
79 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1632.8 1.6
80 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1632.1 2
81 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1630.9 1.5
82 2 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1630.5 2.7
83 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1628.3 1
84 2 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1628.2 1.3
85 1 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1627.6 0.7
86 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1623.9 2.2
87 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1620.9 1.8
88 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1620.1 1.2
89 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1619.6 1.7
90 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1619.2 1.7
91 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1618.4 1.4
92 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1616.9 1
93 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1612.9 1.7
94 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1612.1 1.4
95 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1610.6 1.6
96 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1608.3 1.3
97 58 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1607 51
98 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1606.5 0.7
99 2 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1606.5 1
100 1 Ryan Carlson Minnesota Sword Club 1604.6 1
101 1 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1604.1 0.9
102 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1602.5 0.9
103 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1602 1.2
104 1 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1601.8 1.5
105 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1601.2 2.3
106 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1601.2 1.6
107 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1600.2 1.3
108 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1599.4 1.7
109 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1597.3 1.6
110 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1596.5 1
111 2 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1596.3 1.5
112 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1594.7 1.7
113 1 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1592.3 1.6
114 15 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1592 14.9
115 2 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1591.9 1.3
116 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1588.2 1.3
117 2 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1587.5 1.4
118 2 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1585.6 1.3
119 2 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1583.4 1.6
120 1 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1582.7 0.7
121 3 Jan Šulák Digladior 1582.1 1.6
122 2 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1581.8 1.5
123 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1581.5 1.5
124 2 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1580.4 1.4
125 2 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1580.1 1.1
126 2 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1579.2 1.5
127 22 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1577.3 18.1
128 3 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1577.2 1.1
129 2 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1577.1 1
130 4 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1576.9 1.3
131 3 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1575.3 1.9
132 2 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1574.4 2.3
133 1 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1573.5 0.7
134 3 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1573.5 1.2
135 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1573.3 1
136 4 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1573 1.4
137 4 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1572.9 1.5
138 2 Radek Ondra Digladior 1570.8 1.7
139 2 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1569 1.9
140 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1568.4 1.7
141 3 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1568.4 2.1
142 2 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1568.4 0.9
143 2 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1567.1 1.4
144 2 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1566.4 1.8
145 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1565.7 1.6
146 2 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1564.4 1.7
147 2 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1563.5 1
148 2 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1563.1 1.2
149 2 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1559.8 1.4
150 2 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1559.3 0.9
151 1 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1557.6 1.5
152 1 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1557.2 1.6
153 1 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1555.6 2
154 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1555.3 1.4
155 1 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1554.7 1.3
156 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1553.4 1.6
157 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552.3 1.2
158 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1551.4 1.4
159 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1550.5 1.6
160 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1549.4 1.1
161 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1549.4 1.3
162 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1548.6 0.7
163 42 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1547.2 24.2
164 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1545.8 1.2
165 1 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1545.4 1.3
166 1 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1544.7 0.9
167 2 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1544.3 1.5
168 2 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1544.3 1.4
169 1 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1542.8 0.7
170 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1542.5 1.3
171 3 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1542.3 1.6
172 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1540.9 1.5
173 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1540.5 0.9
174 2 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1540.4 1.7
175 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1539.9 1
176 2 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1539.5 1.9
177 1 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1539.4 0.9
178 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1538.6 1.7
179 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1537.5 1.2
180 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1536.7 1.2
181 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1536.7 1
182 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1535.7 1.6
183 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1535.5 1.2
184 1 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1534.9 1.2
185 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1534.8 0.9
186 2 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1534.3 1.5
187 14 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1533.5 9.8
188 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1533.1 1
189 2 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1532.5 1.2
190 2 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1531.4 1.4
191 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1530.5 1
192 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1529.8 1.9
193 2 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1529.5 1.1
194 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1528.3 1.4
195 3 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1528.3 2.2
196 2 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1527.9 1.5
197 2 Michael Spring HADU 1526.7 1
198 2 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1523.8 0.8
199 1 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1523.4 1.1
200 3 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1523.3 1.2
201 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1522.7 1.4
202 3 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1522.4 1.8
203 3 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1522.1 0.6
204 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1522 1.3
205 3 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1521.8 1.5
206 2 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1521.6 1.4
207 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1521.2 1.2
208 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1520.6 1
209 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1520.5 0.9
210 2 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1518.8 0.7
211 2 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1518.4 0.8
212 2 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1518.3 2
213 2 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1518.1 0.8
214 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1518.1 0.9
215 4 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1518 1.7
216 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1517.3 1.1
217 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1517 1.7
218 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1516.5 1.1
219 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1516.2 1.4
220 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1515.8 1.7
221 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1515.5 1.1
222 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1513.9 1.5
223 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1513.3 1.8
224 Micha Morales MARS 1513.1 1.8
225 Scott Thomas Minnesota Sword Club 1512.6 1.5
226 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1510.8 1.6
227 3 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1510.4 0.4
228 1 Jem Burke Invirtus 1510.2 1.2
229 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1509.1 1
230 2 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1509 1.4
231 52 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1508 28.6
232 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1508 0.7
233 1 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1507.5 1.2
234 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1507.3 0.9
235 1 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1507.3 0.9
236 1 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1505.7 0.5
237 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1505.4 1.5
238 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1505.3 0.8
239 3 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1505 1.3
240 1 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1504.4 1.1
241 2 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1504.3 1.6
242 2 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1504.2 1.4
243 1 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1504.1 1
244 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1503.3 1.3
245 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1502.8 0.8
246 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1502.4 1.2
247 3 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1502.4 1.9
248 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1501.7 0.8
249 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1501.4 1.2
250 3 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1501.2 1.8
251 1 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1500.9 1.3
252 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1500.7 1.4
253 1 Matias Parmala EHMS 1500.2 1.5
254 1 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1500 0.6
255 2 András Módos Kard Rendje 1499.7 1.6
256 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1499.7 1.1
257 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1499.2 1
258 2 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1498.2 2.1
259 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1497.8 1.6
260 1 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1497.1 1.1
261 1 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1495.9 1.9
262 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1494.3 1.1
263 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1494.2 0.7
264 2 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1493.6 1.5
265 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1491.7 1.2
266 1 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1489.4 1.8
267 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1489.3 1.8
268 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1488.7 1.3
269 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1487.8 0.8
270 2 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1487.7 2.1
271 51 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1487.7 25.3
272 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1487.6 0.8
273 2 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1487.5 1
274 4 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1486.9 1.6
275 2 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1486.7 0.6
276 2 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1484.4 1.5
277 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1484 1.5
278 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1483.6 1
279 1 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1483.4 1.2
280 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1483.2 0.6
281 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1483.2 1.3
282 1 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1481.8 1.6
283 1 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1480.5 1.4
284 1 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1478.4 0.9
285 1 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1478.4 0.7
286 2 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1478.2 1.1
287 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1477.2 1.1
288 3 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1476 1
289 1 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1475.7 1.3
290 3 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1475.4 0.9
291 3 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1475.4 1.9
292 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1475.1 1.7
293 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1475.1 2.1
294 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1474.7 1.1
295 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1472.8 1
296 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1472.4 1.2
297 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1471.9 1.7
298 2 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1471.7 0.6
299 2 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1471.7 0.6
300 2 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1471.6 1.6
301 2 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1471.1 1.4
302 2 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1471.1 0.7
303 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1470.8 1.2
304 1 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1470.5 1.3
305 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1470.1 1.6
306 2 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1469.5 0.8
307 1 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1469.3 1.2
308 1 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1468.6 1.9
309 2 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1468.6 0.6
310 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1468.4 1.9
311 1 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1468.3 1.4
312 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1467.2 0.6
313 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1465.7 1.1
314 1 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1464.6 1
315 1 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1464.5 1.6
316 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1464.3 0.9
317 1 Steven Faralli N/A 1463.8 0.7
318 1 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1463.8 1.2
319 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1463.6 0.8
320 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1461.5 1.4
321 3 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1461.2 0.9
322 1 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1461.1 1.4
323 3 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1460.8 0.9
324 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1460.7 1.4
325 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1460.4 1.5
326 1 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1460.1 0.8
327 4 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi WMA 1460.1 0.6
328 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1460 0.8
329 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1459.6 1.2
330 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1459.6 1.3
331 1 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1459.3 0.7
332 3 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1456.8 1
333 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1456.7 1.3
334 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1456.7 1.3
335 1 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1456.6 0.9
336 1 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1455.8 1.3
337 1 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1455.2 1.3
338 1 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1455 1.1
339 1 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1454.4 0.7
340 1 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1452.9 1
341 1 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1452.3 1.4
342 2 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1451.6 1.1
343 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1451.1 1.9
344 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1450.9 0.9
345 1 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1450.2 0.7
346 2 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1449.9 0.8
347 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1449.5 1.4
348 1 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1449 1.2
349 1 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1447.3 1.6
350 2 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1446 0.8
351 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1445.9 1
352 3 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1445.4 0.7
353 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1445.2 1.4
354 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1445 1.1
355 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1444.4 1.3
356 1 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1444.2 1.2
357 2 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1443.3 0.9
358 2 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1443.1 0.8
359 1 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1443.1 1.8
360 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1442.5 0.8
361 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1441.9 1.8
362 2 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1441.4 1
363 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1440.9 2
364 1 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1440.8 1.2
365 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1440.5 1.1
366 2 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1440.4 0.7
367 3 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1439.9 0.9
368 1 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1439.7 1.8
369 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1439.6 1.4
370 1 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1439.2 1
371 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1438.6 0.6
372 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1437.2 0.8
373 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1437.1 1
374 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1436.9 0.6
375 1 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1436.5 0.8
376 2 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1436 0.6
377 Jake Burns Resurgam HEMA 1435.7 1.3
378 1 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1435.5 0.7
379 1 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1434.7 1.4
380 104 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1433.5 51.5
381 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1433.5 1.4
382 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1433 1.2
383 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1432.7 1.1
384 1 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1432.3 1.6
385 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1431.9 1.4
386 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1431.5 1.1
387 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1431.4 1
388 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1431.3 0.6
389 1 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1430 0.8
390 3 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1429.7 0.8
391 1 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1429.4 1.1
392 3 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1429.2 1.8
393 2 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1428.8 1.8
394 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1428.8 1.1
395 2 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1428.1 0.9
396 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1428.1 1
397 2 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1427.9 1.5
398 1 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1427.8 0.6
399 1 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1426.9 1.7
400 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1426.5 1.2
401 1 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1426.2 1
402 1 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1425.9 0.8
403 2 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1425.8 1.6
404 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1425.7 0.9
405 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1424.9 0.8
406 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1423.9 1.5
407 1 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1423.7 1.6
408 1 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1423.5 1
409 1 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1423.3 1.3
410 Fabien Provent N/A 1422.7 1
411 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1421.9 1.2
412 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1421.7 1.1
413 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1420.4 0.9
414 1 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1420.2 0.9
415 1 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1420.2 1.1
416 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1419.1 1.3
417 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1419.1 1.3
418 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1419 1.2
419 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1417.9 1.2
420 1 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1417.8 0.8
421 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1417.3 1.3
422 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1417.3 1
423 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1416.2 1.4
424 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1416 1.5
425 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1415.4 1.6
426 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1415.2 1.1
427 1 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1415.2 1.5
428 1 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1414.4 1.1
429 2 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1414.3 1
430 2 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1414.1 2.1
431 767 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1414.1 234.7
432 2 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1413.9 1.6
433 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1412 1
434 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1411.4 1.3
435 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1411.2 0.8
436 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1410.9 0.9
437 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1410.3 0.6
438 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1409.7 1.2
439 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1408.8 1.5
440 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1408.8 0.7
441 2 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1408.6 0.7
442 2 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1408.3 0.9
443 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1408.3 1.1
444 3 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1408 1.6
445 Nicolaos Koubanioudakis Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1407.8 0.7
446 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1407.5 0.9
447 2 Justin Mackley N/A 1407.4 0.7
448 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1407.4 0.8
449 2 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1407.3 0.9
450 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1406.1 1.4
451 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1405.9 0.9
452 2 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1403.3 1
453 1 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1403.1 1.5
454 1 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1403.1 1.3
455 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1402.9 0.8
456 131 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1402.9 45.7
457 1 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1401 1.4
458 26 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1400 13.5
459 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1399.8 1.3
460 2 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1398.6 1
461 2 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1398.5 1.7
462 2 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1398.3 1.4
463 2 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1397.9 1.8
464 1 Chris Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1397.9 1.7
465 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1397.5 1
466 2 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1397.5 1.2
467 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1397 1.1
468 2 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1396.7 1.4
469 1 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1395.6 0.9
470 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1394.4 0.9
471 2 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1394.3 1.9
472 1 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1394.3 0.8
473 1 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1393.7 1.3
474 1 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1393.6 1.3
475 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1393.4 1.3
476 4 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1393.3 1.7
477 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1393.2 1.2
478 5 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1393.2 1.7
479 1 Theodore Nelson Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1393 1.2
480 1 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1392.8 1.4
481 1 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1392.4 1.6
482 1 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1390 0.8
483 1 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1389.7 0.9
484 1 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1389.4 0.6
485 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1388.6 1
486 2 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1388.5 1.6
487 1 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1388.2 1
488 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1388 1
489 2 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1387.9 1.4
490 5 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1387.7 2
491 1 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1387.2 1.4
492 2 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1387.1 0.6
493 2 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1386.9 0.7
494 3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1386.9 1.1
495 3 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1386.6 1.2
496 1 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1386.3 0.7
497 4 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1386.3 1.5
498 2 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1386.2 1
499 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1386 0.7
500 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1385.9 0.9
501 1 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1385.4 1.2
502 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1385.3 1
503 2 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1385.1 1.2
504 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1384.3 1.2
505 1 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1384.3 0.7
506 49 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1383.8 18.4
507 2 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1383.2 1
508 2 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1383.1 0.9
509 2 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1382.8 0.9
510 20 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1382.3 4.8
511 2 Rainer Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1382.1 1.1
512 1 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1381.8 0.9
513 5 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1381.8 1.6
514 1 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1381.7 0.8
515 5 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1381.5 1.3
516 2 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1381.5 1
517 5 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1381.4 1.2
518 2 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1381.2 0.9
519 6 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1381 1.5
520 2 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1380.6 0.8
521 2 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1380.3 0.9
522 2 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1380.3 0.9
523 1 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1379.9 0.5
524 1 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1379.5 0.6
525 8 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1379.4 2
526 5 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1379.2 1.2
527 3 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1378.9 0.8
528 2 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1378.4 1
529 4 Lars Olsen N/A 1378.3 1.1
530 3 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1377.8 1
531 2 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1376.9 0.6
532 4 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1376.9 1.5
533 2 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1376.4 1.1
534 2 Michal Laktis Triglav 1375.8 1.4
535 1 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1375.7 0.8
536 3 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1375.5 1.5
537 1 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1375.3 0.7
538 3 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1374.8 1.4
539 2 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1374.7 0.8
540 2 Mike Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1373.5 1.3
541 2 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1373.4 1.1
542 2 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1372.5 1.7
543 1 Joel Johnson Minnesota Sword Club 1371.6 1.2
544 1 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1371.2 1.5
545 2 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1370.3 0.9
546 3 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1370.3 0.6
547 3 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1370 1.7
548 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1370 1.1
549 4 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1369.9 1.5
550 4 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1369.9 1.5
551 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1369.1 0.9
552 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1369 0.8
553 3 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1369 1.1
554 1 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1368.8 0.6
555 2 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1368.6 1.3
556 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1368.3 1
557 3 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1368.3 1.5
558 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1368.1 1.2
559 58 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1367.7 21.7
560 4 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1367.7 1.8
561 2 Simon van Gemert MARS 1367.3 1.3
562 2 Sky Chen Fechtschule Victoria 1367.2 1.4
563 2 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1367 1
564 1 Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1366.9 0.6
565 1 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1366.7 0.6
566 5 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1365.9 3
567 5 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1365.9 1.8
568 3 Joshua Richau N/A 1365.4 0.7
569 3 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1364.6 0.9
570 3 Nicolaos Katsiberis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1364.1 1.4
571 2 Cody Fox Krieg School 1363.5 0.9
572 4 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1363.2 1.4
573 3 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1362.5 0.7
574 2 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1362.1 0.7
575 34 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1361.5 12.2
576 3 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1361.1 1
577 3 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1360.8 1.1
578 2 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1359.9 0.9
579 4 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1359.7 2.1
580 3 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1359.3 1.2
581 3 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1359.2 1.2
582 3 Alexander Rafael WFA 1359 0.8
583 3 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1357.6 1.2
584 3 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1357.3 1.2
585 2 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1357.3 0.7
586 4 Diana Matthess Krifon 1357.2 1
587 3 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1357.1 0.7
588 3 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1356.6 0.7
589 3 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1356.5 0.7
590 2 Frederik Bakker MARS 1356.4 0.8
591 160 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1356.4 50
592 3 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1356.4 0.8
593 3 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1355.8 1.1
594 2 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1355.8 0.9
595 4 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1355.5 1.4
596 3 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1354 0.8
597 3 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1353.5 0.9
598 3 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1353.4 0.8
599 3 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1353.1 0.7
600 3 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1352.8 0.8
601 2 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1352.2 0.6
602 4 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1352.1 1
603 3 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1352.1 0.7
604 2 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1351.2 0.8
605 2 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1351.2 0.7
606 5 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1351.1 1.4
607 3 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1350.4 1
608 3 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1350.3 1
609 3 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1350.1 0.9
610 2 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1349.7 0.6
611 2 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1349.7 0.6
612 5 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1349 1.5
613 3 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1349 1.2
614 2 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1348.4 0.8
615 2 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1347.8 0.9
616 5 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1347.6 1.7
617 3 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1346.4 1.8
618 59 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1346.3 21.2
619 4 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1346 1.4
620 4 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1345.8 0.9
621 3 Brian Caswell N/A 1345.1 0.7
622 130 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1344.6 38.8
623 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1344.6 0.5
624 3 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1344.4 0.6
625 6 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1343.6 1.8
626 3 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1343.4 0.7
627 5 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1343 1.5
628 3 Joshua Bulleid Fechtschule Victoria 1342.5 1
629 2 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1342.4 1
630 2 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1342.3 1
631 7 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1342.1 1.5
632 6 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1342 1.4
633 4 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1341.3 0.6
634 2 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1340.9 0.6
635 5 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1340.9 0.9
636 103 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1340.9 31.2
637 6 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1340.9 0.7
638 4 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1340.4 0.8
639 6 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1339.9 1.5
640 5 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1339.8 1.3
641 3 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1339 0.9
642 6 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1338.9 1.6
643 4 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1338.8 0.9
644 4 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1338.7 0.9
645 4 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1338.6 0.9
646 9 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1338.4 1.5
647 5 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1338.1 1.2
648 4 Matt Galas N/A 1338 0.9
649 6 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1337.6 1.3
650 5 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1336.7 0.6
651 5 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1335.7 0.7
652 5 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1335.1 0.9
653 5 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1334.8 1.1
654 5 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1334.6 0.8
655 4 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1333.6 0.8
656 6 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1333.2 1.4
657 5 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1332.7 1.6
658 5 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1332.7 1
659 4 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1332.6 0.5
660 6 Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1332 1.4
661 5 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1331.7 0.7
662 5 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1331.1 1
663 5 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1331.1 0.7
664 5 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1329.8 0.6
665 5 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1329.1 1.2
666 5 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1329 0.5
667 3 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1328.2 0.6
668 6 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1328.1 1.1
669 6 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1327.9 0.9
670 5 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1327.2 1.4
671 3 Vasily Moiseenko N/A 1326 0.5
672 3 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1326 0.6
673 3 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1326 0.6
674 8 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1325.8 1.1
675 4 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1325.6 0.8
676 4 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1325.5 0.8
677 10 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1325.4 1.3
678 5 Nicolaos Terzoglou Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1325.1 0.7
679 4 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324.8 0.8
680 6 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1324.7 0.9
681 5 Jasper Olthof MARS 1324.1 1.1
682 4 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1323.5 0.8
683 2 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323.2 0.7
684 5 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1323.1 1
685 5 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1322.7 1.4
686 4 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1321.6 1.1
687 3 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1321.5 0.6
688 1 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1321.4 0.6
689 6 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1321.3 0.8
690 5 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1321.1 1
691 3 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1320.9 0.9
692 90 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1320.7 22.8
693 3 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1320.7 0.7
694 5 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1320.2 1.4
695 4 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1320.1 1.2
696 3 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1320 0.6
697 5 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1319.8 0.7
698 4 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1318.8 1.2
699 1 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1318.8 0.7
700 5 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1318.8 1.2
701 4 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1318.3 1.3
702 6 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1318.1 1.6
703 2 Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria 1317.7 1
704 4 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1317.7 1.3
705 6 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1317.5 2
706 2 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317.2 1.1
707 4 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1317 1.4
708 3 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1317 0.8
709 7 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1316.9 1.7
710 1 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1316.5 0.5
711 4 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1316.3 1.1
712 6 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1316.1 1.6
713 3 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1315.8 0.7
714 3 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1315.7 0.6
715 2 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1315.5 0.5
716 2 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1315.4 0.6
717 9 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1315.2 1.8
718 6 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1315.1 1
719 4 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1313.8 1.4
720 4 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1313.2 1.1
721 4 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1313 0.9
722 2 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1312.4 0.7
723 4 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1312.3 0.8
724 6 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1312.1 1.2
725 1 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1312 0.6
726 5 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1311.8 1
727 5 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1311.4 1.3
728 2 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1311.4 0.8
729 2 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1311.2 0.9
730 5 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1311.1 1.4
731 8 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1311 1.6
732 2 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1311 0.6
733 2 Norbert Nagy N/A 1310.8 0.7
734 6 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1310.5 1.3
735 6 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1310.4 1.2
736 50 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1310.3 11.8
737 5 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1309.7 1.2
738 4 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1309.5 0.9
739 6 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1309.4 1.2
740 5 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1309.1 1.1
741 5 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1309.1 0.9
742 4 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1308.8 1.1
743 6 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1308.6 1.3
744 4 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1308.5 1
745 204 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1308.4 60.1
746 5 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1308.3 1
747 5 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1307.8 0.8
748 5 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1307.1 1.5
749 5 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1306.7 1
750 5 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1306.4 1
751 4 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1306.3 0.9
752 6 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1306.2 1.2
753 5 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1306.1 0.9
754 4 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1306 1
755 6 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1305.6 1.4
756 2 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1304.5 0.8
757 2 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1304 0.7
758 5 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1304 1.7
759 3 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1303.8 0.8
760 3 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1302.9 1
761 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1302.4 0.6
762 3 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1302.3 0.7
763 5 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1302.3 1
764 2 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1301.7 0.9
765 4 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1301.4 1.5
766 2 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1300.5 0.7
767 4 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1300.4 1.3
768 2 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1299.6 1.1
769 2 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1299.6 0.8
770 2 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1299.4 0.9
771 2 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1299.3 0.7
772 2 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1299.2 0.6
773 8 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1299.1 1.8
774 3 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1299 0.8
775 3 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1298.8 0.9
776 3 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1298.7 1
777 2 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1298.3 0.9
778 4 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1298.3 1.3
779 3 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1298.2 0.7
780 1 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1297.9 0.7
781 3 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1297.8 0.9
782 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1297.3 1.5
783 3 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1297.3 1.3
784 1 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1297.3 0.6
785 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1296.9 0.7
786 5 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1296.9 1.2
787 1 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1296.8 0.6
788 4 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1296.7 0.9
789 2 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1296.3 1.1
790 2 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1295.7 1
791 2 Marijn Heesters MARS 1295.3 0.8
792 1 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1294.5 0.7
793 3 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1294.2 1.1
794 2 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1294 0.8
795 1 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1293.1 1
796 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1292.9 0.8
797 1 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292.6 0.9
798 1 Peter Máté Triglav 1292.1 1.5
799 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 1292.1 1.4
800 5 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1292.1 1.6
801 8 Alexander Bourdas The Academy of Historical Arts 1291.8 2.5
802 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1291.8 0.7
803 3 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1291.8 0.9
804 2 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1291.1 1
805 2 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1289.9 1.4
806 1 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1289.1 0.9
807 2 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1289.1 1.1
808 4 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1289 1.2
809 1 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1289 0.7
810 4 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1288.1 1.9
811 1 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1288 0.7
812 3 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1288 0.9
813 3 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1288 0.8
814 1 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1287.7 0.9
815 4 Merijn Driessen MARS 1287.4 1.3
816 1 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1287 0.6
817 1 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1286.9 0.5
818 1 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1286.7 0.6
819 5 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1286.5 1.3
820 1 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1286.2 0.6
821 3 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1286.2 1
822 2 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1285.8 0.8
823 2 Tom Smets Invirtus 1285.7 0.8
824 2 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1285.7 0.8
825 2 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1285.4 0.8
826 2 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1285.2 0.8
827 1 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1284.7 0.8
828 3 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1284.5 1.2
829 2 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA 1284.3 0.6
830 2 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1283.6 1.1
831 2 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1283.5 1
832 2 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1283.1 1.3
833 2 Dough Chrichton N/A 1282.6 0.7
834 2 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1281.1 1.4
835 1 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1280.9 0.7
836 3 Jan Žegklitz Krkavci 1280.5 1.4
837 2 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1279.5 1.5
838 2 Pierre Gauthier AMHE du Maine 1279.2 1
839 2 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1278.8 0.6
840 1 Alex Jay N/A 1278.1 0.6
841 3 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1277.8 1
842 2 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1277.7 0.8
843 1 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1277.3 0.7
844 3 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1277.1 1.1
845 2 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1276.2 1.5
846 2 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1275.5 0.9
847 2 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1274.8 0.8
848 2 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1274.3 1.2
849 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1274.3 0.8
850 3 Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing 1274.2 1
851 3 Hedi Alfandari AMHE Paris 1274 1.1
852 1 William Duong The School of Historical Fencing 1273.8 0.5
853 2 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273.5 0.9
854 4 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1273.5 1.2
855 1 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1273.4 0.8
856 4 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1272.8 1.4
857 2 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1272.8 1.1
858 2 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1272.6 1.2
859 2 Timothy Stys New York Historical Fencing Association 1272.5 0.8
860 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1272.3 0.6
861 2 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1272 0.9
862 4 Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín 1272 1.2
863 1 Flavio Bartoloni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1271.7 0.8
864 3 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1271.6 1.1
865 2 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1271.4 0.8
866 2 Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen 1271 1.1
867 182 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1270.9 50.7
868 2 Michal Dubny Cech Terra de Selinan 1269.4 1
869 2 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1269.2 0.7
870 5 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1269.1 1.3
871 3 Teemu Leino EHMS 1268.4 1
872 3 Grzegorz Kochanowski Cork Blademasters 1267.4 1
873 3 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1266.9 1
874 3 paul robertson The Institute for Historical Arts 1266.8 0.6
875 610 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1266.5 151
876 4 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1266.1 0.6
877 3 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1265.8 0.7
878 5 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1265.6 1
879 4 Piotr Marek Palma Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1265.6 0.8
880 4 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1265.4 1
881 4 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1264.7 1.1
882 3 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1264.4 0.6
883 5 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1264 1.2
884 4 Josh Reines N/A 1262.1 0.7
885 4 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1261.6 0.6
886 4 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1261.1 1
887 2 Josh Richau Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1261.1 0.5
888 5 Ivan Martos Triglav 1260.9 1.2
889 5 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1260.8 1.1
890 3 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1260.1 0.7
891 5 Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles 1259.5 1.3
892 4 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1259.2 0.6
893 4 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 1259 0.8
894 3 Marco Lamonaca Musashi Fight Club 1258.4 0.5
895 5 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1258.2 0.8
896 4 Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens 1258 0.6
897 4 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1257.7 0.8
898 1 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1257.2 0.6
899 3 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1257.2 0.7
900 5 Samuel Buransky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1257.1 1
901 7 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1257.1 1
902 4 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1256.6 1.2
903 4 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1256.4 0.7
904 4 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1256 1.1
905 2 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1255.5 0.7
906 5 Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen 1255.5 1
907 2 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1255.2 0.8
908 6 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1255.1 1.1
909 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1255 0.7
910 4 Thomas Pachura Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1254.8 1.2
911 1 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1254.8 0.8
912 5 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 1254.7 1.2
913 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1254.5 1.1
914 10 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1254.4 1.7
915 4 Nick Desmet De Hallebardiers 1254.3 1.1
916 2 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1253.8 0.6
917 5 Hannu Koivuranta EHMS 1253.8 0.9
918 5 Jesse Eaton N/A 1253.8 0.7
919 2 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1253.5 0.8
920 4 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1253.4 0.9
921 6 Joakim Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1253.4 0.9
922 4 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1253.2 0.6
923 4 Valerio Boekhout Zwaard & Steen 1252.7 1
924 4 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1252.2 0.7
925 4 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1252 0.6
926 3 Dan Roe Forte Swordplay 1251.6 0.6
927 5 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1251.5 0.9
928 2 Bendegúz Kiss Ars Ensis 1250.9 0.7
929 5 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1250.7 1.4
930 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 1250.1 0.7
931 4 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1249.9 1.4
932 1 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1249.9 0.8
933 1 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 1249.9 0.6
934 6 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1249.6 1.3
935 2 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1249.6 0.6
936 7 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 1249.4 1.5
937 3 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1249.1 0.9
938 1 David Suh South Coast Swords 1249 0.6
939 4 Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1248.8 0.5
940 1 Vojtěch Richter N/A 1248.8 0.7
941 5 Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje 1248.8 0.9
942 7 Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword 1248.7 1.1
943 1 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1248.6 0.8
944 3 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1248.6 0.8
945 7 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1248.4 1.2
946 2 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1248.2 0.9
947 2 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1247.9 1.1
948 8 Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica 1247.8 1.6
949 2 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1247.7 1
950 1 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1247.3 0.6
951 5 József Király Kard Rendje 1247.2 1.6
952 4 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1247.1 1.2
953 1 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1246.9 0.7
954 1 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1246.9 0.9
955 1 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1246.8 0.5
956 6 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1246.8 1.3
957 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1246.4 0.7
958 6 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1246.2 1.7
959 Simon Landais Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais 1245.7 0.7
960 2 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 1245.7 1
961 6 Majken Roelfszema MARS <