Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2017.2 2
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1976.3 1.6
3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1898.7 1.3
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1885.9 8.1
5 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1877.7 1.2
6 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1877.4 1.4
7 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1835.2 1.5
8 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1833.7 2.2
9 2 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1828.3 27
10 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1827.9 2
11 James Campbell House Darksun 1825.7 1.5
12 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1824.5 1.6
13 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1822.7 2
14 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1815.4 1.7
15 4 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1812.3 30.6
16 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1799.6 5.7
17 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1792.6 1.2
18 11 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1784 40.2
19 2 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1781 1.7
20 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1780.1 2
21 1 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1779.9 1.2
22 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1776.1 2
23 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1768.4 1.8
24 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1766.1 2.4
25 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1764.1 1.9
26 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1762.2 2
27 9 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1759.5 23.2
28 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1758.9 0.7
29 4 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1753.9 13.5
30 16 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1751 47.5
31 7 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1748 22.6
32 11 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 1743.2 36.5
33 2 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1739.9 1.5
34 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1738.9 1.5
35 2 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1738.9 1.6
36 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1736.3 1.3
37 7 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1733.9 25.2
38 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1725.5 1.7
39 7 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1724.7 16.3
40 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1723.3 0.8
41 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1721.2 1.9
42 12 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1720.4 21.8
43 2 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1713.9 2.4
44 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1709.4 2.1
45 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1707.1 0.7
46 4 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1706.4 5.7
47 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1701 0.8
48 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1698.8 1.9
49 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1698.4 1.1
50 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1693.1 1.5
51 6 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1689.8 11.4
52 1 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1688.8 1.3
53 1 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1686.3 1.9
54 18 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1681.8 30.6
55 Yannick De smet SwArta 1679.4 1.3
56 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1678.8 1.5
57 2 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1672.7 1.2
58 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1672.6 1.9
59 2 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1671.8 2
60 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1671.7 2.2
61 8 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1671.5 13.7
62 8 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1671.2 11.6
63 1 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1668.3 1.8
64 1 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1666.3 1.4
65 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1662.8 1.4
66 2 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1662.5 2.3
67 25 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1662.1 44.3
68 1 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1659.7 1.7
69 3 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1659.5 1.9
70 3 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1657.5 6.6
71 3 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1652 1.9
72 3 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1651.9 0.8
73 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1649.9 1
74 4 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1649.8 1.8
75 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1645.7 1.8
76 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1645.5 1.5
77 6 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1644.3 7.3
78 82 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1640.1 85.1
79 180 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1639.8 139.9
80 3 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1639.7 1.8
81 2 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1639.6 0.7
82 2 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1630.8 1.6
83 2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1630.3 1.6
84 2 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1629.1 1.5
85 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1629 0.8
86 1 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1628 1
87 4 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1627.7 2.6
88 1 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1626.8 0.7
89 3 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1626.8 1.3
90 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1624 1.7
91 2 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1621.6 2.1
92 14 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1620.8 20.5
93 159 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1618.8 116.7
94 4 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1618.8 1.8
95 4 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1617.8 1.2
96 3 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1616 1.2
97 3 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1615.8 1.2
98 3 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1615.1 1.5
99 3 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1615.1 1
100 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1613.2 1.7
101 3 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1613.1 1.2
102 2 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1608.6 0.9
103 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1608.5 1.6
104 3 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1608.5 0.7
105 33 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1607.9 34.3
106 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1606.7 5.6
107 5 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1606.6 1.3
108 5 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1605 1
109 5 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1604.7 1.2
110 4 Ryan Carlson Minnesota Sword Club 1603.4 1
111 6 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1603.3 1.7
112 5 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1603.2 0.9
113 5 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1600.1 1.4
114 5 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1599.9 1.3
115 163 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1599.2 112.9
116 4 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1597.3 1.7
117 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1594.9 1
118 4 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1594.7 1.5
119 3 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1592.7 1.7
120 3 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1591.3 1.6
121 8 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1589.4 7.7
122 3 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1588.5 1.3
123 33 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1586.8 27.9
124 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1586.4 1.3
125 7 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1586.4 5
126 5 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1585.6 1.4
127 5 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1583.9 1.3
128 4 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1582.7 0.7
129 6 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1582.6 1.6
130 5 Jan Šulák Digladior 1581 1.6
131 5 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1580.1 1.5
132 16 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1579.3 12.3
133 247 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1578.9 142.4
134 7 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1578.8 1.4
135 7 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1577.4 1.4
136 6 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1576 0.9
137 6 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1575.7 1.1
138 315 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1575.3 169.4
139 7 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1575.2 1.3
140 6 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1575.1 1.1
141 8 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1574.8 1.6
142 7 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1573.2 1.8
143 6 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1573.1 0.7
144 8 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1571.8 2.3
145 6 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1571.6 1
146 185 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1571.6 111.9
147 2 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1571.6 3.4
148 8 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1571.3 1.2
149 33 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1571.1 31.7
150 9 Radek Ondra Digladior 1570.2 1.6
151 9 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1569.8 1.4
152 9 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1568 0.9
153 9 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1566.9 1.9
154 7 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1565.7 1.4
155 6 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1564.5 1.8
156 6 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1563.9 1.6
157 6 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1562.8 1
158 6 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1561.9 1.6
159 6 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1561.6 1.2
160 5 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1559.5 0.9
161 32 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1558 20.8
162 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1556.6 4.6
163 6 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1555.7 1.6
164 10 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1554.8 5.8
165 7 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1554.3 2
166 5 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1552.6 1.5
167 5 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1551.5 1.5
168 58 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1551.4 37
169 23 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1551.2 17
170 6 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1550.3 1.5
171 6 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1549.7 1.4
172 5 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1548 1.1
173 5 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1547.8 0.7
174 5 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1545.6 0.9
175 5 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1545.1 0.9
176 91 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1545.1 50.6
177 6 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1544.4 1.1
178 4 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1543.9 1.3
179 7 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1543.8 1.4
180 69 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1543.8 56.2
181 8 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1543.6 1.7
182 65 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1543 39.3
183 8 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1542.4 1.4
184 6 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1541.8 5.8
185 8 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1541.2 0.7
186 10 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1541 1.3
187 9 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1539.9 1.6
188 22 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1539.9 9.4
189 9 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1539.5 0.9
190 9 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1539.1 1
191 12 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1539.1 1.4
192 33 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1538.7 17.2
193 10 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1538.5 0.9
194 7 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1537.6 11
195 11 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1537.3 1.8
196 10 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1536.4 1.2
197 10 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1535.4 1
198 9 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1534.8 1.2
199 67 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1534.7 39.3
200 12 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1534.7 1.5
201 10 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1534.3 1.2
202 10 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1533.8 1.6
203 9 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1533.6 0.9
204 45 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1533.6 30.6
205 10 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1531.6 12.8
206 101 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1531.3 60.8
207 70 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1530.8 43.7
208 148 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1530.7 84.9
209 12 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1530 1.1
210 15 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1529.9 1.4
211 15 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1529.8 1.4
212 14 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1529.2 1.2
213 14 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1528.1 1.9
214 9 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1527.7 4.6
215 93 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1527 57
216 16 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1526.9 1.1
217 15 Michael Spring HADU 1525.1 1
218 14 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1523.4 1.5
219 13 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1521.4 0.8
220 11 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1521.1 0.6
221 13 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1520.6 1.3
222 15 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1520.4 1.7
223 13 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1520 1.5
224 12 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1519.7 1.2
225 12 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1519.6 0.8
226 12 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1518.7 1
227 11 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1517.4 1.2
228 10 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1517.3 0.8
229 12 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1516.5 1.7
230 10 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1516.4 0.9
231 12 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1516.1 1.9
232 10 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1515.9 1.2
233 12 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1515.6 1.7
234 11 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1515.4 1.1
235 11 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1515 1.1
236 11 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1513.7 0.8
237 10 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1513.5 0.7
238 10 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1512.1 1.5
239 23 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1511.6 13.6
240 11 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1511.2 1.8
241 11 Scott Thomas Minnesota Sword Club 1510.9 1.5
242 11 Micha Morales MARS 1510.3 1.7
243 58 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1510.3 28.2
244 51 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1509.7 25.4
245 80 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1509.5 48
246 14 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1509 1.6
247 14 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1508.3 1.3
248 14 Jem Burke Invirtus 1508.2 1.2
249 14 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1508 1
250 13 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1507.6 0.7
251 15 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1507.5 1.2
252 14 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1506.7 1.5
253 14 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1506.1 0.9
254 12 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1505.6 0.9
255 44 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1505.5 15.8
256 16 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1505.3 1.5
257 16 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1505.2 1.3
258 15 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1505.1 0.5
259 15 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1504.4 0.8
260 14 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1503 1
261 16 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1502.9 1.1
262 14 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1502.1 1.3
263 13 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1501.9 0.8
264 13 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1501.1 1.3
265 12 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1500.2 1.9
266 12 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1499.5 1.3
267 11 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1499.4 1.1
268 11 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1499.2 1.2
269 14 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1499 1.8
270 10 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1498.9 0.8
271 68 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1498.6 27.2
272 14 András Módos Kard Rendje 1498.4 1.6
273 12 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1498 1
274 11 Matias Parmala EHMS 1496.2 1.5
275 10 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1495.8 1.6
276 12 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1495.6 1.9
277 150 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1494.8 77.7
278 31 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1493.9 24.8
279 11 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1493.4 1.1
280 303 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1493 132.3
281 12 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1492.2 1.5
282 12 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1491.4 0.7
283 12 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1488.9 0.6
284 12 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1487.4 1.8
285 12 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1486.6 0.8
286 10 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1486.5 0.8
287 12 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1486.4 1
288 14 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1485.3 2.1
289 82 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1484.5 44.9
290 9 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1482.5 1
291 12 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1482.3 1.5
292 9 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1482.2 0.6
293 13 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1482 1.5
294 12 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1481.9 1.2
295 11 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1480.9 1.3
296 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1480.6
297 12 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1479.9 1.5
298 12 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1477.5 1.4
299 12 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1477.3 0.9
300 11 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1477 0.7
301 13 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1476.9 1.1
302 9 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1474.1 0.8
303 11 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1474 0.9
304 14 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1473.9 1.7
305 14 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1473.9 1.3
306 11 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1473.4 1
307 11 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1473.2 1.1
308 14 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1472.7 2
309 12 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1472.5 1.5
310 12 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1472.1 1.1
311 12 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1472 0.7
312 120 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1471.5 56.1
313 375 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1471.3 145.3
314 12 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1471.1 0.6
315 12 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1470.9 0.6
316 15 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1470.7 1.2
317 17 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1470.6 1.6
318 13 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1470.4 0.6
319 168 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1470.3 77.8
320 12 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1470.2 11
321 17 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1469.7 1.7
322 16 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1469.4 1.2
323 10 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1468 0.6
324 14 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1467.8 1.2
325 19 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1467.6 13.5
326 15 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1467.6 1.4
327 617 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1467.2 215.4
328 16 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1467.1 1.6
329 15 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1466.3 1.9
330 13 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1466.2 0.6
331 16 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1466.1 1.9
332 16 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1465.8 1.6
333 15 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1464.9 0.9
334 14 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1463.2 1
335 16 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1463.1 1.6
336 14 Steven Faralli N/A 1462.8 0.7
337 16 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1462.5 1.4
338 15 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1462.5 0.8
339 15 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1461.9 1.2
340 14 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1459.9 0.9
341 14 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1459.7 0.9
342 12 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi WMA 1459.2 0.6
343 14 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1459.1 0.8
344 16 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1459 1.1
345 12 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1458.5 0.7
346 11 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1458.1 0.8
347 13 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1457.7 1.4
348 12 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1456 1.3
349 11 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1455.7 0.9
350 13 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1455.7 1
351 12 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1455 1.3
352 12 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1454.7 1.3
353 12 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1453.8 1.1
354 12 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1453.5 1.3
355 8 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1453.4 10.1
356 11 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1453.3 0.7
357 14 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1453.2 0.9
358 1 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1452.5 7.5
359 13 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1451.7 1
360 12 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1449.9 0.9
361 12 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1449.5 1.1
362 11 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1449.1 0.8
363 13 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1449 1.3
364 17 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1449 1.8
365 107 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1448.1 51.6
366 14 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1447.9 1.4
367 14 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1446.7 1.2
368 13 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1446.2 0.8
369 15 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1445.8 1.6
370 237 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1444.9 92.2
371 13 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1443.7 1.3
372 13 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1443.4 1.1
373 13 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1443.2 1.2
374 183 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1442.9 74.1
375 14 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1442.9 1.3
376 14 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1442.3 1.8
377 13 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1442.3 0.8
378 13 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1441.8 0.9
379 12 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1440.5 1
380 11 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1439.9 0.7
381 15 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1439.9 1.8
382 12 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1439.7 0.7
383 9 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1438.4 0.9
384 11 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1438.2 1.2
385 9 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1437.9 0.6
386 11 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1437.8 0.8
387 15 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1437.7 1.8
388 10 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1436.1 0.8
389 10 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1435.9 0.8
390 13 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1435.8 1.4
391 10 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1435.6 0.8
392 10 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1435.4 0.6
393 9 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1434.5 0.7
394 11 Jake Burns Resurgam HEMA 1434.4 1.3
395 10 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1433.8 0.7
396 10 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1432.2 1.4
397 8 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1431.5 1
398 10 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1431.5 1.2
399 12 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1431.4 1.6
400 120 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1430.9 49.5
401 11 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1430.4 1.6
402 8 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1430.4 0.8
403 11 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1430.2 1
404 9 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1430.1 0.6
405 12 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1430 1.1
406 15 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1430 1.4
407 11 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1428.6 0.8
408 11 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1427.8 1.1
409 17 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1427.4 9.9
410 11 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1427.2 1.5
411 7 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1427.1 0.7
412 12 Sky Chen Fechtschule Victoria 1427.1 1.5
413 10 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1427 0.9
414 16 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1427 1.7
415 13 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1427 1
416 15 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1426.8 1.8
417 11 Egor Pravoj N/A 1426.2 0.7
418 13 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1426.2 1
419 59 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1426 31.8
420 12 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1425.2 1.1
421 12 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1425.2 1
422 12 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1424.9 1.2
423 16 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1424.9 1.7
424 12 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1424.3 0.9
425 11 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1423.8 0.6
426 58 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1423.8 17
427 14 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1423.6 1.4
428 13 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1422.6 1.6
429 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1422.6 5.5
430 13 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1422.2 1
431 15 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1421.8 1.6
432 14 Fabien Provent N/A 1421.7 1
433 14 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1420.5 1.1
434 261 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1420.4 95.4
435 15 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1420.3 1.1
436 15 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1419.3 0.9
437 15 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1419.1 0.9
438 15 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1418.1 1.3
439 15 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1417.6 1.2
440 15 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1417.6 1.3
441 12 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1416.2 0.8
442 12 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.9 1.1
443 12 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1414.6 1.4
444 21 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1414.5 16.3
445 12 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1413.7 1.6
446 12 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1413.4 1.5
447 10 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1412.7 1
448 10 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1412.7 1.1
449 9 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1412.3 0.9
450 14 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1412.3 1.5
451 12 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1411.9 1.5
452 17 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1411.9 2.1
453 11 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1410.1 0.8
454 13 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1409.7 1.3
455 12 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1409.6 0.9
456 12 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1409.6 0.8
457 12 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1409.6 0.6
458 12 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1408.3 1.2
459 12 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1407.6 1.5
460 11 Nicolaos Koubanioudakis Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1407.1 0.7
461 13 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1407 0.9
462 12 Justin Mackley N/A 1406.9 0.7
463 11 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1406.4 0.9
464 13 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1406.3 1.1
465 11 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1405.1 0.7
466 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1405
467 11 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1404.1 0.8
468 13 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1403.6 1.4
469 12 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1402.7 0.9
470 12 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1402.3 1.1
471 12 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1400.1 1.3
472 12 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1399.9 0.9
473 484 David Suh South Coast Swords 1399.7 150.7
474 13 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1399.2 0.7
475 13 Sam Ross Krieg School 1398.3 1.2
476 13 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1398 1.4
477 13 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1396.8 1.8
478 9 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1396.4 1
479 13 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1396.4 1.7
480 10 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1396.4 1
481 815 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1396.3 230.6
482 15 Chris Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1396 1.6
483 15 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1395.9 1.7
484 13 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1395.9 1.2
485 12 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1395.1 1.1
486 12 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1394.5 1.6
487 12 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1394.4 0.9
488 11 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1393.5 0.9
489 10 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1393.2 0.9
490 9 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1393.2 0.8
491 15 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1393.1 1.3
492 9 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1392.2 1.7
493 11 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1392.2 1.8
494 10 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1392 1.2
495 10 Theodore Nelson Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1391.8 1.2
496 8 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1391.3 1.2
497 11 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1391.3 1.6
498 9 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1391.1 5.5
499 8 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1388.8 0.6
500 11 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1388.7 0.9
501 11 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1388.7 0.8
502 26 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1388.7 9.1
503 11 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1388.1 1
504 11 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1387.9 0.9
505 10 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1387.2 1
506 12 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1386.7 1.5
507 10 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1386.6 1
508 6 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1385.7 0.7
509 9 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1385.7 1.1
510 12 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1385.4 2
511 7 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1385.3 0.7
512 11 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1385.1 1.2
513 7 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1385.1 0.9
514 9 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1385 1
515 12 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1384.6 1.6
516 8 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1384.4 1
517 8 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1384.1 1.2
518 8 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1383.7 1.2
519 8 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1383.4 0.7
520 573 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1383.3 168.9
521 3 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1382.4 2
522 9 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1382.1 0.9
523 11 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1382.1 1
524 10 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1381.7 0.9
525 9 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1380.9 0.9
526 8 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1380.8 0.8
527 31 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1380.7 7.1
528 11 Rainer Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1380.7 1.1
529 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1380.7
530 11 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1380.4 1
531 181 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1380.3 60.8
532 17 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1380.3 1.8
533 12 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1380.1 1.3
534 12 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1379.9 1.2
535 12 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1379.3 1.5
536 11 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1379.3 0.9
537 11 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1379.1 0.9
538 58 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1379.1 15
539 12 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1379.1 0.5
540 11 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1378.9 0.6
541 11 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1378.3 0.8
542 11 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1377.7 1.2
543 11 Lars Olsen N/A 1377.1 1.1
544 11 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1376.8 1
545 10 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1376.6 0.7
546 8 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1376.3 0.6
547 13 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1376.3 1.1
548 11 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1376 0.9
549 13 Michal Laktis Triglav 1375.8 1.4
550 11 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1375.3 1.1
551 10 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1375.1 0.8
552 12 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1374.6 1.5
553 10 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1374.4 0.7
554 12 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1373.8 1.4
555 11 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1373.1 1.3
556 11 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1372.6 0.8
557 10 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1372.4 0.8
558 12 Mike Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1372 1.3
559 11 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1370.5 1.7
560 10 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1370.2 0.9
561 12 Joel Johnson Minnesota Sword Club 1370.2 1.2
562 10 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1369.7 0.6
563 10 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1368.7 1.1
564 8 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1368.4 0.9
565 7 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1368.2 0.6
566 12 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1368.1 1.5
567 12 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1367.8 1.5
568 9 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1367.3 1.3
569 9 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1367.2 1
570 9 Tim Davis Krieg School 1367.1 1
571 9 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1366.5 1.5
572 9 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1366.4 1.5
573 7 Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1366.3 0.6
574 10 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1365.6 1.8
575 10 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1365.6 1.4
576 8 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1365.6 0.6
577 10 Simon van Gemert MARS 1365.5 1.3
578 50 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1365.5 18.3
579 9 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1364.9 0.8
580 11 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1364.8 1.2
581 9 Joshua Richau N/A 1364.6 0.6
582 11 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1363.8 1.7
583 10 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1363.5 0.9
584 10 Nicolaos Katsiberis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1362.7 1.4
585 10 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1362.6 1.5
586 10 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1362.1 1.2
587 10 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1361.9 1.4
588 10 Cody Fox Krieg School 1361.9 0.9
589 10 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1361.5 0.7
590 10 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1361 1.2
591 10 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1360.9 0.7
592 10 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1359.8 1
593 43 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1359.5 15.6
594 10 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1359.2 1.2
595 10 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1358.9 0.9
596 9 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1357.8 1.2
597 11 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1357.4 2
598 10 Alexander Rafael WFA 1356.9 0.8
599 9 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1356.6 0.7
600 11 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1356.3 1.2
601 8 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1355.9 0.7
602 8 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1355.9 0.7
603 11 Diana Matthess Krifon 1355.9 1
604 13 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1355.9 1.2
605 10 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1355.5 0.8
606 9 Frederik Bakker MARS 1354.8 0.8
607 11 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1354.8 1.1
608 10 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1354.4 0.9
609 9 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1353 0.8
610 199 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1352.9 73
611 10 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1352.8 0.7
612 13 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1352.8 1.4
613 7 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1352.6 0.6
614 12 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1352.5 0.9
615 10 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1352.5 0.7
616 13 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1352.4 0.8
617 13 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1352.3 0.9
618 104 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1352.2 35.5
619 11 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1351.4 0.7
620 11 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1350.9 0.9
621 Maciek Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1350.6
622 10 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1350.4 0.7
623 12 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1350.4 1.4
624 73 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1350.3 20.2
625 15 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1350.2 1.6
626 12 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1350 0.8
627 14 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1349.4 1.4
628 96 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1349.4 32.8
629 12 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1349.2 0.9
630 12 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1349.2 0.6
631 15 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1349.1 1
632 17 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1348.9 1.5
633 12 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1348.6 0.6
634 14 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1348.3 1
635 16 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1348 1.5
636 13 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1347.9 0.8
637 15 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1347.8 1.2
638 14 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1347.3 0.9
639 389 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1346.9 116.9
640 15 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1346.5 1
641 223 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1346.3 71.4
642 13 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1346.1 0.7
643 13 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1346 0.8
644 17 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1345.9 1.5
645 13 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1344.8 0.9
646 15 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1344.6 1.4
647 14 Brian Caswell N/A 1344.2 0.7
648 14 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1343.8 0.6
649 12 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1343.3 0.5
650 351 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1342.9 105.5
651 13 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1342.6 0.7
652 17 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1342.5 1.5
653 14 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1342 1.2
654 13 Joshua Bulleid Fechtschule Victoria 1341.4 1
655 46 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1340.7 17.5
656 14 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1340.5 1.4
657 12 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1340.3 0.6
658 15 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1340.1 1
659 13 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1340.1 0.6
660 13 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1339.8 0.9
661 17 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1339.5 1.5
662 13 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1339.5 0.8
663 13 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1339.2 1
664 13 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1339.1 0.9
665 17 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1339 1.4
666 13 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1338.3 1.3
667 13 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1338.1 0.7
668 12 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1337.5 0.9
669 14 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1337.3 1.5
670 13 Matt Galas N/A 1337.1 0.9
671 12 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1336.9 0.9
672 12 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1336.2 1.2
673 15 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1336.2 1.6
674 13 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1336.2 0.6
675 35 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1335.8 6.9
676 13 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1334.9 0.7
677 15 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1334.9 0.9
678 13 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1333.6 0.8
679 12 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1332.7 0.8
680 14 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1332.7 1.4
681 165 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1332.1 49
682 14 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1331.7 0.7
683 12 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1331.5 0.5
684 15 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1330.8 1.6
685 15 Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1330.7 1.4
686 13 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1330.5 0.7
687 15 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1330 1.4
688 13 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1329.1 0.6
689 15 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1328.9 1
690 14 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1328.6 1
691 27 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1328.6 6
692 14 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1328.5 0.5
693 16 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1327.9 1.1
694 15 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1327.6 0.6
695 15 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1327 0.9
696 14 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1326.6 0.9
697 16 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1326.4 1.1
698 33 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1326.1 11.1
699 14 Mikhail Vladov N/A 1325.8 0.7
700 17 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1325.5 1.4
701 12 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1325.4 0.6
702 18 Merijn Driessen MARS 1325.3 1.4
703 16 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1325.3 0.8
704 18 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1325.2 1.1
705 15 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 1325 0.6
706 15 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324.8 0.8
707 15 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1324.7 0.5
708 14 Nicolaos Terzoglou Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1324.4 0.7
709 16 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1324 1.3
710 14 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1323.6 1
711 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1323.6
712 15 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1323.6 0.9
713 15 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1322.9 1.4
714 15 Jasper Olthof MARS 1322.4 1.1
715 15 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1322.4 0.8
716 13 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1320.8 0.6
717 91 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1320.5 27
718 16 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1320.3 1.1
719 15 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1320.1 1
720 15 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1319.9 0.8
721 15 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1319.8 0.9
722 15 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1319.6 0.7
723 13 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1319.3 0.6
724 16 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1319.1 1.1
725 16 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1318.8 1.4
726 13 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1318.3 0.7
727 16 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1318.3 1.4
728 339 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1318 97.3
729 15 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1317.4 1.2
730 15 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1317.2 1.2
731 13 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1317 0.8
732 80 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1317 22.8
733 17 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1316.9 1.3
734 15 Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria 1316.8 1
735 18 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1316.3 1.5
736 11 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1316.1 0.5
737 16 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1315.5 1.4
738 10 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1315.1 0.6
739 16 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1315 1.7
740 10 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1315 0.5
741 14 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1315 0.7
742 16 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1315 1.1
743 23 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1314.2 3.1
744 15 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1314 1.6
745 13 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1313.1 1
746 16 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1312.7 5.7
747 14 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1312.5 0.6
748 14 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1312 0.9
749 13 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1311.5 0.5
750 15 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1311.5 1.3
751 11 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1311.1 0.7
752 14 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1311.1 0.8
753 14 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1310.9 0.9
754 255 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1310.9 76.2
755 18 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1310.8 1.2
756 2 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1310.7 1.1
757 15 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1310.3 1
758 13 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1310.3 0.6
759 15 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1310.1 0.8
760 19 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1310.1 1.4
761 14 Norbert Nagy N/A 1310 0.7
762 19 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1310 1.3
763 14 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1309.4 0.9
764 18 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1309.2 1.6
765 14 Denis Аntipov N/A 1309.2 0.6
766 18 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1309.1 1.3
767 14 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1308.8 0.9
768 16 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1308.6 1.2
769 14 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1308.1 1.4
770 14 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1307.7 1.1
771 14 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1307.7 0.9
772 13 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1307.3 1
773 15 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1307.1 1.3
774 14 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1306.9 0.8
775 14 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1306.7 1
776 13 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1305.5 1.5
777 13 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1305.2 1
778 13 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1305.2 0.9
779 11 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1305.1 0.7
780 13 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1305 0.9
781 15 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1304.9 1.2
782 12 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1304.2 1
783 14 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1304 1.4
784 13 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1303.1 1
785 13 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1303 0.8
786 12 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1302.8 0.8
787 14 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1302.1 1.7
788 12 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1301.9 0.6
789 14 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1301.8 1
790 12 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1301.1 0.7
791 14 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1301 1
792 13 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1300.6 0.9
793 502 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1300.6 134.9
794 14 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1299.6 1.5
795 14 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1299.6 0.7
796 12 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1299.3 0.7
797 12 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1299.1 0.8
798 470 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1299 127.3
799 17 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1298.9 1.3
800 17 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1298.8 1.3
801 14 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1298.6 0.6
802 16 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1298.5 1.1
803 14 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1298.3 0.8
804 16 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1298.2 0.9
805 13 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1298 0.8
806 15 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1298 0.9
807 81 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1297.6 30.2
808 14 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1297.5 0.7
809 16 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1297.5 0.9
810 20 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1297.1 1.7
811 16 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1297 0.7
812 14 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1296.2 0.6
813 16 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1296.1 0.9
814 13 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1296 0.7
815 19 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1295.9 1.3
816 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1295.9
817 18 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1295.7 1.1
818 16 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1295.6 0.9
819 16 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1295.4 1
820 20 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1295.4 1.3
821 16 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1294.9 1
822 18 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1294.9 1.1
823 17 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1294.6 0.6
824 17 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1293.8 1.5
825 17 Marijn Heesters MARS 1293.8 0.8
826 17 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1293.6 0.7
827 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1293.3
828 17 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1292.9 0.8
829 19 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1292.7 1.1
830 16 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1292.5 0.6
831 19 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1292.3 1
832 17 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1292.1 0.8
833 17 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292 0.9
834 21 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 1291.8 1.4
835 18 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1291.2 1.4
836 86 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1291.1 19
837 19 Peter Máté Triglav 1290.9 1.5
838 18 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1290.8 0.9
839 20 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1290.3 1.6
840 19 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1290.1 1
841 18 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1289.3 0.9
842 18 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1289.2 0.9
843 21 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1289.2 1.4
844 15 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1289.1 1.2
845 19 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1288 0.7
846 21 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1287.9 1.1
847 19 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1287.4 0.7
848 21 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1287.2 0.9
849 18 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1287 0.8
850 20 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1286.7 1.2
851 18 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1286.7 0.5
852 20 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1286.5 0.9
853 19 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1286.3 0.6
854 18 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1285.7 0.6
855 18 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1285.4 0.6
856 21 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1285.1 1.3
857 19 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1284.8 0.8
858 19 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1284.5 0.8
859 18 Tom Smets Invirtus 1283.9 0.8
860 18 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1283.7 0.8
861 18 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA 1283.7 0.6
862 18 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1283.1 1
863 95 Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje 1282.7 33.8
864 19 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1282.1 1
865 18 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1282 0.8
866 18 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1281.9 0.8
867 16 Dough Chrichton N/A 1281.7 0.7
868 19 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1281.4 1.2
869 19 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1281.2 1.4
870 18 Jan Žegklitz Krkavci 1280.5 1.4
871 17 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1280 0.7
872 19 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1279.9 1.5
873 17 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1278 1
874 17 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1277.9 0.6
875 16 Alex Jay N/A 1277.4 0.6
876 18 Pierre Gauthier AMHE du Maine 1277 1
877 17 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1276.8 0.8
878 81 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1276.7 27.9
879 18 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1276.7 0.7
880 18 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1274.4 0.9
881 16 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1273.9 0.8
882 19 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1273.9 1.1
883 16 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1273.5 0.8
884 16 William Duong The School of Historical Fencing 1273.4 0.5
885 19 Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing 1273.2 1
886 17 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1272.7 0.9
887 17 Hedi Alfandari AMHE Paris 1272.2 1.1
888 17 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1272 1.2
889 15 Flavio Bartoloni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1271.9 0.8
890 18 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1271.8 1.5
891 18 Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín 1271.6 1.1
892 16 Timothy Stys New York Historical Fencing Association 1271.6 0.8
893 14 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1271.5 0.6
894 19 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1271.5 1.1
895 18 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1271.2 1.2
896 18 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1270.8 1.4
897 140 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1270.8 41.9
898 17 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1270.8 0.8
899 19 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1270.8 0.9
900 17 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1270.5 0.8
901 19 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1270.3 1.1
902 18 Michal Dubny Cech Terra de Selinan 1269.6 1
903 18 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1269.6 0.9
904 18 Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen 1269 1.1
905 18 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1266.8 1.3
906 17 Grzegorz Kochanowski Cork Blademasters 1266.2 1
907 16 paul robertson The Institute for Historical Arts 1265.7 0.6
908 18 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1265.7 1
909 17 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1265.1 0.9
910 15 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1264.5 1
911 15 Teemu Leino EHMS 1264.5 1
912 15 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1264.3 1.1
913 15 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1264.3 1
914 14 Piotr Marek Palma Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1263.4 0.8
915 121 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1263.4 34.3
916 15 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1262.9 1.2
917 13 Josh Reines N/A 1261.3 0.7
918 16 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1261.2 1.1
919 13 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1261 0.6
920 15 Ivan Martos Triglav 1260.7 1.2
921 18 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1260.5 1.7
922 15 Josh Richau Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1260.5 0.5
923 15 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1260.1 1
924 15 Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles 1259 1.3
925 15 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1259 0.7
926 15 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1258.6 0.6
927 965 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1258.6 217.1
928 16 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1258.2 0.7
929 16 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1258.1 0.8
930 16 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 1257.9 0.8
931 16 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1257.6 0.8
932 16 Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens 1257.4 0.6
933 16 Marco Lamonaca Musashi Fight Club 1257.1 0.5
934 15 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1256.5 0.7
935 17 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1256.3 1.1
936 81 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1256.3 24.5
937 17 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1256.2 0.8
938 17 Samuel Buransky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1256 0.9
939 46 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1255.7 10.2
940 18 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1255.5 0.7
941 18 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1255.1 1
942 18 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1254.7 0.7
943 16 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1254.4 0.7
944 18 Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen 1254.2 1
945 20 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1254.1 1.1
946 18 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1253.9 0.8
947 17 Thomas Pachura Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1253.4 1.2
948 19 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 1253.4 1.2
949 16 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1253.3 0.6
950 19 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1253.3 1.1
951 16 Jesse Eaton N/A 1252.9 0.7
952 16 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1252.6 0.7
953 15 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1252.6 0.6
954 22 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1252.5 1.7
955 18 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1252.5 0.9
956 15 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1251.5 0.8
957 17 Hannu Koivuranta EHMS 1251.5 0.9
958 19 Valerio Boekhout Zwaard & Steen 1251.4 1