Singlestick (Mixed) - April 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1740.8 0.9
2 Benjamin Hamilton The Academy of Historical Arts 1652 1.2
3 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1640 1.1
4 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1639.8 1
5 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1637.7 0.9
6 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1632.1 0.8
7 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1628.3 1.2
8 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1623.8 1.2
9 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1620.9 0.9
10 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1611.5 1.2
11 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1599 1.2
12 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1594.5 1
13 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1582.5 1.4
14 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1557.6 0.9
15 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1556.9 0.6
16 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1553.6 0.9
17 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1551.2 1.1
18 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1550.4 0.8
19 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1550.3 0.7
20 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1544.7 0.8
21 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1536.8 0.9
22 Kindred Willow Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1530.7 1
23 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1526.9 1.1
24 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1524.3 1.1
25 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1515.9 1.3
26 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1509.8 0.7
27 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1507.3 1.3
28 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1499.7 0.8
29 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1490.6 1.1
30 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1490.4 0.7
31 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1475.1 0.6
32 1 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1467.8 0.6
33 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1467.5 1
34 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1457.8 0.8
35 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1446.9 0.9
36 1 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1433.5 0.6
37 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1433.5 0.8
38 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1430.5 1
39 1 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1414.8 0.5
40 1 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1414.6 1.1
41 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1412.6 0.9
42 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1411.3 1
43 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1410.9 0.7
44 1 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1410.7 1.1
45 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1406 0.6
46 1 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1404.3 0.6
47 1 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1403.9 1
48 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1388.8 0.6
49 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1383.5 1.1
50 1 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1382.1 0.7
51 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1382 0.9
52 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1381.3 0.7
53 1 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1381.1 0.9
54 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combatives 1372 0.9
55 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1369.7 0.7
56 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1367.9 0.6
57 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1366 0.6
58 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1364.1 0.7
59 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1361.5 1.1
60 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1359.9 0.9
61 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1358.5 0.6
62 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1356.7 0.8
63 Paul Johnson SPADA 1352.7 0.9
64 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1350 0.5
65 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1345.6 0.6
66 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1343.6 0.7
67 Owen Clemens MARS 1343.3 0.6
68 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1338.6 0.6
69 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1333.9 0.8
70 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1332.5 1.1
71 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1331.1 1.2
72 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1328.6 0.9
73 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1326.5 0.8
74 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1325.2 0.7
75 3 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1325 0.6
76 1 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1325 0.7
77 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1325 0.8
78 2 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1324.6 1.1
79 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1316.2 0.7
80 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1308.6 1
81 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1302.9 0.9
82 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1299.1 0.5
83 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1298.3 0.6
84 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1290.5 0.9
85 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1288.3 0.7
86 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1286.8 0.6
87 Jem Burke Invirtus 1286.4 0.6
88 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1284.8 0.8
89 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1280.9 0.9
90 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1272 0.8
91 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1271.5 0.6
92 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1271 0.8
93 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1265.9 0.5
94 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1264.2 0.6
95 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1264.2 0.6
96 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1261.5 1
97 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1260.3 0.8
98 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1257.7 0.7
99 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1256.7 0.6
100 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1254.5 0.6
101 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1249.5 0.6
102 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1248.8 0.5
103 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1248.3 0.5
104 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1248.3 0.5
105 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1247.3 0.5
106 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1247.3 0.5
107 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1246.6 0.8
108 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1243.7 0.9
109 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combatives 1242.4 0.5
110 1 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1242.1 0.9
111 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1236.2 0.7
112 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1235.8 0.6
113 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1235.4 0.9
114 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1234.1 0.7
115 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1233.9 0.8
116 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1231.2 0.6
117 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1229.5 0.8
118 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1228.1 1
119 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1227.8 0.5
120 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225.2 0.6
121 Jamie McPherson The Academy of Historical Arts 1217.9 0.9
122 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1213.3 0.9
123 1 Hugo Postmus N/A 1212.7 0.6
124 1 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1212.4 1.1
125 Mats Bergström EHMS 1205.1 1
126 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1203.1 0.6
127 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1201.6 0.5
128 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1200.6 0.9
129 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1197.9 0.6
130 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1195.1 0.5
131 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1193.7 0.9
132 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1192.6 0.5
133 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1190.9 0.6
134 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1187.9 0.9
135 Jonathan Spouge The Academy of Historical Arts 1186.9 0.6
136 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1186.5 0.7
137 Micha Morales MARS 1185.8 0.6
138 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1185.2 0.5
139 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1183.4 0.6
140 Sedlova Tatyana N/A 1179.6 1
141 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1179.5 0.6
142 Alastair Sew-Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179.3 0.5
143 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1178.8 0.6
144 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1176.2 0.5
145 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1174.8 0.7
146 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1174.5 0.5
147 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1170 0.9
148 Alex Campbell SPADA 1169.5 0.9
149 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1167.9 0.5
150 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1164.7 0.8
151 Ian Hollier N/A 1164.6 0.6
152 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1163.5 0.6
153 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.5 0.7
154 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1162.3 0.6
155 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1162.3 0.6
156 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1154.8 0.5
157 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1154.8 0.5
158 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1154 0.5
159 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1153.6 0.9
160 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1153.3 0.7
161 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1151.5 0.7
162 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1145.3 0.7
163 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1144.4 0.8
164 Layne Gerrard N/A 1143.5 0.6
165 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1143 0.5
166 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1138.5 0.9
167 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1137.4 1
168 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1136.4 0.5
169 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1134.7 0.7
170 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1132.4 0.5
171 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1126.8 0.9
172 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1118.9 0.5
173 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1117.5 0.6
174 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1117 0.9
175 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1114.9 0.8
176 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1114.1 0.9
177 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1112.4 0.7
178 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1111.8 0.6
179 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1111.4 0.6
180 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1107 0.7
181 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1105.9 0.5
182 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1105.4 0.6
183 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1102.6 0.7
184 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1095 1.1
185 Lamont Glass N/A 1092.2 0.5
186 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1086.1 0.5
187 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1083.3 0.6
188 Anton Stefanac N/A 1081.7 0.6
189 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1081.3 0.5
190 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1081.3 0.5
191 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1079.9 0.6
192 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1079.7 0.6
193 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1079 0.5
194 1 Lars Olsen N/A 1077.5 0.7
195 1 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1077.5 0.7
196 2 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1077.3 1
197 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1077 0.6
198 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1075.9 0.6
199 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1074.6 0.5
200 Jac Drazdir MARS 1074.6 0.5
201 Douglas Newhouse N/A 1074.3 0.6
202 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1073.7 0.7
203 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1072.7 0.9
204 Stuart Beattie The Academy of Historical Arts 1072.7 0.9
205 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1072.1 0.5
206 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1069.8 0.6
207 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1065.5 0.5
208 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1065.5 0.5
209 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1064.3 0.8
210 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1063.5 0.6
211 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1060.5 0.6
212 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1060.5 0.6
213 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1060.5 0.6
214 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1058.2 0.5
215 Roland Cooper N/A 1054.7 0.5
216 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1054.7 0.5
217 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1054.7 0.5
218 Matthew Knight N/A 1054.7 0.5
219 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1054.7 0.5
220 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1052.2 0.6
221 Simon van Gemert MARS 1047.8 0.7
222 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1044.7 0.5
223 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1042 0.5
224 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1042 0.5
225 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1042 0.5
226 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1037.7 0.7
227 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1037.4 0.6
228 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1035.2 0.6
229 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1033.1 0.6
230 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1028.9 0.7
231 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1024.3 0.9
232 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1023.3 0.8
233 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1016.6 0.6
234 2 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1010.6 0.5
235 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1010.6 0.5
236 2 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1010.5 0.8
237 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1010.3 0.6
238 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1009.6 0.6
239 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1008.5 0.7
240 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1008.1 0.5
241 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005.5 0.6
242 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1003.5 0.5
243 Donovan Malet N/A 999 0.5
244 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 999 0.5
245 1 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 995.4 0.5
246 1 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 995.3 0.7
247 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 993.9 0.5
248 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 990.6 0.4
249 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 990.3 0.5
250 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 985.4 0.6
251 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 984.7 0.6
252 Jasper Boelsma N/A 984 0.6
253 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 983.5 0.5
254 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 982.7 0.4
255 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 981.2 0.6
256 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 978.8 0.4
257 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 976 0.9
258 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 964.4 0.8
259 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 963.3 0.6
260 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 961.9 0.6
261 Bas Willemsma MARS 959.8 0.5
262 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 959.7 0.5
263 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 958.7 0.6
264 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 958.7 0.6
265 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 958.7 0.6
266 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 955.7 0.5
267 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 952.8 0.6
268 Jesus Valdez Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 952.5 0.5
269 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 952 0.5
270 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 946.2 0.5
271 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 946.1 0.5
272 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 943.2 0.5
273 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 943.2 0.5
274 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 942.8 0.5
275 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 941.8 0.5
276 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 937.8 0.5
277 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 934.7 0.5
278 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 927.7 0.8
279 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 927.7 0.6
280 Joost Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 926.7 0.5
281 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 926.7 0.5
282 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 923.8 0.6
283 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 920 0.5
284 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 917.1 0.7
285 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 916 0.5
286 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 913.8 0.5
287 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 911.2 0.5
288 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 909.2 0.7
289 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 907.1 0.5
290 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 907.1 0.5
291 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 907.1 0.5
292 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 899.9 0.5
293 Peter Zweistra N/A 899.9 0.5
294 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 896.9 0.6
295 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 893.2 0.6
296 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 892.9 0.5
297 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 887.7 0.5
298 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 887.7 0.5
299 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 887.7 0.5
300 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 887.1 0.5
301 Kaz Foster N/A 887.1 0.5
302 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 887.1 0.5
303 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 886 0.6
304 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 883.9 0.6
305 Herry Chen Academie Duello 883.5 0.5
306 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 880 0.6
307 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 870.5 0.6
308 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 864.5 0.6
309 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 856.9 0.6
310 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 855.8 0.6
311 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 849.5 0.5
312 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 846.9 0.5
313 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 843 0.6
314 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 841.8 0.5
315 Dale Utt Minnesota Sword Club 841.2 0.5
316 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 840.2 0.7
317 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 834.7 0.5
318 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 831.1 0.6
319 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 829.8 0.6
320 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 828.6 0.5
321 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 826.4 0.5
322 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 823.4 0.5
323 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 823.3 0.5
324 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 822.4 0.5
325 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 820.1 0.4
326 James White Kron Martial Arts 816.4 0.5
327 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 809.1 0.5
328 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 808.3 0.5
329 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 806.2 0.5
330 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 795.1 0.5
331 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 793 0.5
332 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 784 0.5
333 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 781.3 0.7
334 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 778.9 0.5
335 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 769.9 0.5
336 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 769.1 0.7
337 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 768.3 0.5
338 Jimmy Norris N/A 766.3 0.5
339 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 762.8 0.5
340 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 753.4 0.5
341 1 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 750 0.5
342 1 Adam Ritz N/A 750 0.5
343 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 748.9 0.6
344 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 746.3 0.5
345 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 743.5 0.5
346 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 743.5 0.5
347 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 743.3 0.4
348 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 743.3 0.4
349 Bart Levering N/A 743 0.5
350 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 742.6 0.5
351 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 736.9 0.4
352 Michale Haveran Lonin League 736.5 0.4
353 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 736.5 0.4
354 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 735.9 0.5
355 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 735 0.5
356 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 731.5 0.4
357 Eddie Slezak N/A 731.5 0.4
358 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 719.6 0.5
359 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 719.6 0.5
360 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 719.6 0.5
361 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 711.6 0.6
362 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 710.4 0.5
363 Jonathan Hervas N/A 702.7 0.5
364 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 685.8 0.5
365 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 685.3 0.6
366 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 670.8 0.5
367 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 661 0.5
368 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 646.6 0.5
369 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 637.6 0.5
370 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 629 0.6
371 Shane Hinckley N/A 619.4 0.5
372 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 551.2 0.6