Singlestick (Mixed) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1738.2 0.9
2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1690.7 3.3
3 Benjamin Hamilton The Academy of Historical Arts 1648.4 1.2
4 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1636.8 1
5 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1635.1 0.9
6 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1629.8 0.8
7 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1624.7 1.2
8 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1620.4 1.1
9 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1612.4 1
10 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1608 1.2
11 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1595.5 1.1
12 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1591.5 1
13 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1579.8 1
14 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1578.5 1.3
15 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1555.1 0.6
16 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1554.8 0.9
17 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1551 0.9
18 Matt Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1550.4
19 1 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1548.1 0.7
20 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1548.1 0.8
21 3 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1548 1.1
22 1 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1542.3 0.8
23 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1534.2 0.8
24 1 Kindred Willow Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1527.7 1
25 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1523.8 1
26 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1520.9 1.1
27 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1518 1
28 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1512.1 1.3
29 1 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1507.9 0.6
30 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1503.4 1.3
31 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1500.6
32 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1497.5 0.8
33 2 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1488.4 0.7
34 2 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1487.5 1
35 2 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1473.1 0.6
36 2 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1467.8 0.9
37 2 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1465.9 0.6
38 2 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1464.6 1
39 2 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1457.9 1.1
40 2 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1455.3 0.8
41 2 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1444.2 0.9
42 2 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1431.7 0.6
43 2 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1431.2 0.8
44 2 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1427.4 1
45 2 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1419.1 1
46 2 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1413.3 0.5
47 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1412.3 1.1
48 2 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1411.3 1.1
49 2 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1409.9 0.9
50 2 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1408.7 0.7
51 2 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1408.2 1
52 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1407.6 1
53 2 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1404.2 0.6
54 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1403.8
55 3 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1402.5 0.6
56 3 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1400.8 1
57 3 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1398.8 0.8
58 3 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1387.1 0.6
59 3 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1380.3 1.1
60 3 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1379.9 0.7
61 3 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1379.4 0.9
62 3 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1379.2 0.7
63 3 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1369.2 0.9
64 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1368.3
65 4 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1367.7 0.7
66 4 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1366 0.6
67 4 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1362.1 0.7
68 4 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1358.2 1.1
69 4 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1356.9 0.5
70 4 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1354.5 0.7
71 4 Paul Johnson SPADA 1350 0.9
72 4 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1348.4 0.5
73 4 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1345.4 0.7
74 4 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1343.7 0.6
75 3 Owen Clemens MARS 1341.6 0.6
76 5 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1341.5 0.7
77 4 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1337.7 1
78 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1336.7 0.6
79 4 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1331.5 0.8
80 4 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1331 1
81 4 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1329.2 1.1
82 4 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1327.6 1.2
83 4 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1325.8 0.9
84 4 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1323.2 0.7
85 4 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1323.1 0.6
86 4 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1323 0.7
87 4 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.5 0.8
88 4 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1321.3 1.1
89 4 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1314.1 0.7
90 4 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1313.5 0.8
91 4 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1305.6 1
92 4 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1300.1 0.9
93 4 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1297.5 0.5
94 4 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1296.4 0.6
95 4 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1287.9 0.9
96 4 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1286.2 0.7
97 4 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1285 0.7
98 4 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1284.9 0.6
99 4 Jem Burke Invirtus 1284.5 0.6
100 4 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1282.4 0.8
101 4 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1269.7 0.7
102 4 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1269.6 0.6
103 4 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1269.1 0.6
104 4 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1268.7 0.8
105 4 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1264.3 0.5
106 4 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1262.2 0.6
107 4 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1262.2 0.6
108 3 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1261.5 0.8
109 5 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1261.2 1.1
110 4 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1258.6 1
111 4 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1258 0.8
112 4 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1255 0.6
113 4 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1254 0.8
114 4 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1252.8 0.6
115 4 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.5 0.6
116 4 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1247.8 0.6
117 4 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1247.3 0.5
118 4 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1246.7 0.5
119 4 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1246.7 0.5
120 4 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1245.7 0.5
121 4 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1245.7 0.5
122 4 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1241 0.9
123 4 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1240.8 0.5
124 4 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1239.5 0.9
125 4 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1234.1 0.7
126 4 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1233.9 0.6
127 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1232.8 0.9
128 4 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1232.3 0.7
129 4 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1232.1 0.7
130 4 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1231.5 0.8
131 4 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1229.3 0.6
132 4 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1227.1 0.8
133 4 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1226.9 0.7
134 4 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1226.2 0.5
135 4 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1225.2 1
136 4 Jamie McPherson The Academy of Historical Arts 1215.3 0.9
137 60 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1214.6 109.7
138 5 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1213.9 1.1
139 4 Hugo Postmus N/A 1210.7 0.6
140 6 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1210.6 0.9
141 5 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1209.3 1
142 4 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1202.3 0.6
143 6 Mats Bergström EHMS 1202.2 1
144 5 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1201.5 0.6
145 5 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1200.1 0.5
146 72 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1198.5 126.1
147 6 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1198 0.9
148 6 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1196.2 0.6
149 6 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1193.5 0.5
150 6 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1191.4 1.1
151 6 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1191.1 0.9
152 6 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1191 0.5
153 6 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1189.2 0.6
154 6 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1185.1 0.9
155 6 Jonathan Spouge The Academy of Historical Arts 1185 0.6
156 6 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1184.4 0.7
157 6 Micha Morales MARS 1184 0.6
158 6 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1183.5 0.5
159 6 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1181.7 0.6
160 6 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179.4 0.5
161 6 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1177.8 0.6
162 6 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1177.7 0.7
163 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1177.6
164 6 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1177 0.6
165 8 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1176.8 1
166 7 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1174.5 0.5
167 7 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1172.9 0.5
168 7 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1172.8 0.7
169 7 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1169.6 0.7
170 7 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1167.3 0.9
171 7 Alex Campbell SPADA 1166.9 0.9
172 7 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1162.9 0.6
173 7 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.7 0.6
174 7 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1160.4 0.6
175 7 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1160.4 0.6
176 7 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1154.9 0.7
177 7 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153.3 0.5
178 7 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1153.3 0.5
179 7 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1152.4 0.5
180 7 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1151.2 0.7
181 6 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1150.9 0.7
182 8 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1150.9 0.9
183 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1150.6
184 8 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1149.3 0.7
185 8 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1145.3 0.8
186 8 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1143.2 0.7
187 8 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1142.1 0.7
188 8 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.6 0.5
189 7 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1135 0.5
190 9 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1134.5 1
191 8 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1132.7 0.7
192 8 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1130.8 0.9
193 8 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1130.8 0.5
194 8 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1124.2 0.8
195 8 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1117.5 0.5
196 8 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1115.8 0.6
197 8 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1114.2 0.9
198 8 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1113 0.7
199 8 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1112.6 0.8
200 8 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1110.4 0.7
201 8 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1110.1 0.6
202 8 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1109.5 0.6
203 8 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1107.7 0.5
204 8 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1105 0.7
205 7 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1103.7 0.6
206 7 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1102 0.9
207 6 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1092 0.7
208 8 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1091.6 1.1
209 7 Lamont Glass N/A 1090.6 0.5
210 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1084.5
211 8 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.8 0.5
212 8 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.4 0.6
213 8 Anton Stefanac N/A 1079.8 0.6
214 8 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1079.8 0.5
215 8 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1079.8 0.5
216 8 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1078.2 0.6
217 8 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1077.8 0.6
218 8 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1077.4 0.5
219 8 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1075.6 0.7
220 8 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1075.3 0.6
221 8 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1074.4 1
222 8 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1074.3 0.6
223 8 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1073.1 0.5
224 8 Jac Drazdir MARS 1073.1 0.5
225 8 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1072.7 0.6
226 7 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1071 0.8
227 7 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1070.6 0.5
228 7 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1070.1 0.9
229 7 Stuart Beattie The Academy of Historical Arts 1070.1 0.9
230 7 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1064 0.5
231 7 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1064 0.5
232 7 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1062 0.8
233 7 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1061.8 0.6
234 7 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1058.6 0.6
235 7 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058.6 0.6
236 7 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1056.6 0.5
237 7 Roland Cooper N/A 1053.2 0.5
238 7 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1053.2 0.5
239 7 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1053.2 0.5
240 7 Matthew Knight N/A 1053.2 0.5
241 7 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1053.2 0.5
242 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1053.1
243 8 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1051.9 0.9
244 8 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1050.4 0.6
245 8 Rick Young N/A 1048.1 0.7
246 8 Simon van Gemert MARS 1045.8 0.7
247 8 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1043.1 0.5
248 8 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1040.5 0.5
249 8 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1040.5 0.5
250 8 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1040.5 0.5
251 8 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1035.8 0.6
252 8 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1035.6 0.7
253 8 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1033.6 0.6
254 8 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1033.2 0.7
255 8 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1033 0.7
256 8 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1031.4 0.6
257 8 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1028.8 0.7
258 8 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1026.9 0.7
259 8 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1021.7 0.9
260 7 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1021 0.5
261 9 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1020.7 0.8
262 8 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1014.7 0.6
263 8 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1013.9 0.7
264 8 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1009.2 0.5
265 8 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1009 0.5
266 8 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1008.6 0.6
267 8 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1007.7 0.6
268 8 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1006.6 0.5
269 8 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1002.9 0.9
270 8 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 1000.6 0.7
271 8 Donovan Malet Krieg School 997.6 0.5
272 8 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 997.6 0.5
273 8 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 993.9 0.5
274 8 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 993.3 0.7
275 8 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 992.4 0.5
276 8 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 989.3 0.4
277 8 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 988.8 0.5
278 8 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 982.8 0.6
279 7 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 982.1 0.5
280 9 Jasper Boelsma N/A 982 0.6
281 8 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 981.3 0.4
282 8 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 979.4 0.6
283 8 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 977.6 0.4
284 8 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 973.3 0.9
285 8 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 968.5 0.9
286 8 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 966.5 0.7
287 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 965.1
288 9 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 962.2 0.8
289 9 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 961.5 0.6
290 9 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 960.1 0.6
291 9 Bas Willemsma MARS 958.2 0.5
292 9 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 958.1 0.5
293 9 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
294 9 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
295 9 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
296 9 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 955 0.6
297 9 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 954.2 0.5
298 9 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 951 0.6
299 9 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 951 0.5
300 9 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 950.5 0.5
301 9 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 945.5 0.5
302 9 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 944.7 0.5
303 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 944.7
304 10 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 944.6 0.5
305 10 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.7 0.5
306 10 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 941.8 0.5
307 10 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 941.8 0.5
308 10 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 941.3 0.5
309 10 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 940.4 0.5
310 10 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 937.8 0.6
311 10 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.4 0.5
312 10 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 933.3 0.5
313 10 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 925.9 0.6
314 10 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 925.1 0.5
315 10 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 925.1 0.5
316 10 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 924.9 0.7
317 10 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 922.2 0.6
318 10 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 918.4 0.5
319 10 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 915.1 0.7
320 41 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 914.7 132.1
321 11 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 914.4 0.5
322 11 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 912.2 0.5
323 11 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 909.9 0.4
324 11 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 907.1 0.7
325 11 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 905.6 0.5
326 11 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 905.6 0.5
327 11 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 905.6 0.5
328 11 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 898.3 0.5
329 11 Peter Zweistra N/A 898.3 0.5
330 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 896.5
331 12 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 891.5 0.6
332 12 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 891.5 0.5
333 Woody Riehl Krieg School 887.2
334 13 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 886 0.5
335 13 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 886 0.5
336 13 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 886 0.5
337 13 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 885.7 0.5
338 13 Kaz Foster N/A 885.7 0.5
339 13 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 885.7 0.5
340 13 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 884.3 0.6
341 13 Herry Chen Academie Duello 882 0.5
342 13 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 881 0.7
343 13 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 870.9 0.5
344 13 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 868.7 0.6
345 13 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 868.7 0.5
346 13 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 862.5 0.6
347 13 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 854.9 0.6
348 13 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 854.1 0.6
349 13 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 848.7 0.5
350 13 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 847.9 0.5
351 13 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 845.4 0.5
352 13 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 842.3 0.7
353 13 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 841.2 0.6
354 13 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 840.4 0.5
355 13 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 838 0.7
356 13 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 833.3 0.5
357 13 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 829.4 0.6
358 13 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 828.1 0.6
359 13 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 827 0.5
360 13 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 824.9 0.5
361 13 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 821.9 0.5
362 13 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 821.8 0.5
363 13 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 820.8 0.5
364 13 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 818.7 0.4
365 13 James White Kron Martial Arts 814.9 0.5
366 13 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 810.7 0.7
367 13 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 807.6 0.5
368 13 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 806.8 0.5
369 13 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 804.7 0.5
370 13 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 793.5 0.5
371 13 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 791.4 0.5
372 13 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 788.2 0.5
373 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 787.7
374 14 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 782.6 0.5
375 13 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 779.3 0.7
376 13 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 777.4 0.5
377 13 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 768.3 0.5
378 13 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 767 0.5
379 13 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 766.9 0.5
380 13 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 766 0.5
381 13 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 765.8 0.5
382 13 Jimmy Norris N/A 764.8 0.5
383 13 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 761.3 0.5
384 13 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 751.8 0.5
385 Tyler Larson N/A 749.8
386 14 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 748.7 0.4
387 14 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 747.3 0.6
388 14 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 744.7 0.5
389 14 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 744 0.5
390 14 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 742.5 0.8
391 14 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 742 0.5
392 14 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 742 0.5
393 14 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 742 0.4
394 14 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 742 0.4
395 14 Bart Levering N/A 741.6 0.5
396 14 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 741.1 0.5
397 14 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.7 0.4
398 14 Michale Haveran Lonin League 735.4 0.4
399 14 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.4 0.4
400 14 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 734.5 0.5
401 14 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 733.6 0.5
402 14 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 731.1 0.5
403 14 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 730.3 0.4
404 14 Eddie Slezak N/A 730.3 0.4
405 14 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 718.1 0.5
406 14 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.1 0.5
407 14 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.1 0.5
408 14 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 709.7 0.6
409 14 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 708.9 0.5
410 14 Jonathan Hervas N/A 701.2 0.5
411 14 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 684.2 0.5
412 14 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 683.4 0.6
413 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 671.4
414 15 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 669.4 0.5
415 15 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 659.6 0.5
416 15 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 645.2 0.5
417 15 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 636.2 0.5
418 15 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 627.3 0.6
419 15 Shane Hinckley N/A 617.9 0.5
420 15 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 549.6 0.5