Singlestick (Mixed) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1736.5 0.9
2 2 Benjamin Hamilton The Academy of Historical Arts 1714 66.8
3 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1688.3 1.2
4 1 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1669.8 1.2
5 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1639 1.1
6 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1634.8 1
7 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1633.3 0.9
8 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1628.3 0.8
9 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1622.3 1.2
10 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1618.1 1.1
11 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1610.5 1
12 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1605.7 1.1
13 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1593.3 1.1
14 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1579.4 0.9
15 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1577.7 1
16 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1575.8 1.3
17 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1556.4 1.1
18 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1554 0.6
19 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1552.9 0.9
20 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1549.4 0.8
21 Matt Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1549.1 0.7
22 1 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1546.6 0.7
23 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1546.6 1.2
24 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1546.5 0.8
25 40 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1545.7 166.5
26 1 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1540.7 0.8
27 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1532.5 0.8
28 1 Kindred Willow Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1525.7 1
29 1 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1521.7 1.2
30 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1518.7 1.1
31 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1509.6 1.2
32 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1507.4 0.9
33 1 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1506.6 0.6
34 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1500.9 1.3
35 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1495.9 0.8
36 1 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1487.1 0.7
37 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1481.7 1.1
38 1 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1471.9 0.6
39 1 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1464.6 0.6
40 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1462.6 1
41 1 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1457.2 0.8
42 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1455.7 1.1
43 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1453.7 0.8
44 9 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1452.5 41.3
45 2 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1445 0.9
46 2 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1442.4 0.9
47 89 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1433.1 204.4
48 3 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1430.4 0.6
49 3 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1429.7 0.8
50 3 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1425.4 1
51 3 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1424 0.8
52 3 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1422.4 0.7
53 3 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1417.1 1
54 3 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1412.2 0.5
55 3 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1410.9 1.1
56 2 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1409.2 1.1
57 2 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1408.2 0.9
58 2 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1407.3 0.7
59 2 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1406.2 1
60 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1405.5 1
61 2 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1403.1 0.6
62 2 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1401.3 0.6
63 2 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1398.8 1
64 2 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1397.2 0.8
65 10 Paul Johnson SPADA 1393.2 44
66 3 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1385.9 0.6
67 3 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1378.2 1
68 2 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1377.7 0.9
69 2 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1367.4 0.9
70 2 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1366.3 0.7
71 2 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1364.7 0.6
72 2 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1360.8 0.7
73 2 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1356.1 1.1
74 2 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.8 0.5
75 2 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1353 0.7
76 2 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1349.4 0.7
77 1 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1347.3 0.5
78 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1342.5 0.6
79 1 Owen Clemens MARS 1340.4 0.6
80 1 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1340.1 0.7
81 1 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1335.7 1
82 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1335.5 0.6
83 1 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1329.9 0.8
84 1 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1327 1.1
85 1 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1325.3 1.1
86 1 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1324 0.9
87 1 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1321.9 0.7
88 1 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1321.9 0.6
89 1 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1321.7 0.7
90 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1320.8 0.8
91 1 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1319.1 1.1
92 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1312.7 0.7
93 1 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1311.9 0.8
94 1 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1303.6 1
95 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1298.3 0.9
96 1 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1296.5 0.5
97 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1296.2
98 2 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1295.1 0.6
99 2 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1288.7 0.8
100 2 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1288.4 0.8
101 2 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1286.1 0.9
102 2 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1284.8 0.7
103 1 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1283.6 0.6
104 3 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1283.6 0.7
105 2 Jem Burke Invirtus 1283.3 0.6
106 51 Jonathan Spouge The Academy of Historical Arts 1280.9 96.6
107 3 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1280.8 0.8
108 3 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1272.9 0.8
109 3 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1268.4 0.6
110 3 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1268.2 0.7
111 3 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1267.8 0.6
112 3 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1267.2 0.8
113 3 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1263.3 0.5
114 3 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1261 0.6
115 3 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1261 0.6
116 3 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1259.9 0.8
117 3 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1259 1.1
118 3 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1258.6 0.9
119 3 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1256.7 0.9
120 3 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1256.5 0.8
121 3 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1253.8 0.6
122 3 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1252.3 0.8
123 3 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1251.6 0.6
124 3 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1250.4 0.6
125 3 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1246.3 0.5
126 3 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1245.6 0.5
127 3 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1245.6 0.5
128 3 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1244.7 0.5
129 3 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1244.7 0.5
130 3 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1239.8 0.5
131 3 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1239.2 0.9
132 3 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1237.7 0.9
133 2 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1232.6 0.6
134 2 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1231.1 0.9
135 2 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1230.9 0.7
136 2 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1230.7 0.7
137 2 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1230 0.8
138 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1225.6 0.8
139 1 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225.5 0.7
140 1 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1225.1 0.5
141 1 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1223.3 1
142 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1218.4
143 13 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1217.9 15.6
144 3 Jamie McPherson The Academy of Historical Arts 1213.5 0.9
145 3 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1211.7 1.1
146 3 Hugo Postmus N/A 1209.5 0.6
147 3 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1208.8 0.9
148 3 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1207.2 1
149 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1204.1
150 4 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1201.1 0.6
151 4 Mats Bergström EHMS 1200.3 1
152 4 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1199.1 0.5
153 4 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1196.9 0.8
154 4 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1196.2 0.9
155 4 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1195.1 0.6
156 4 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1192.5 0.5
157 4 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1189.9 0.5
158 3 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1189.3 0.9
159 5 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1189.3 1.1
160 4 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1188.1 0.6
161 3 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1183.3 0.9
162 3 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1183.1 0.7
163 3 Micha Morales MARS 1182.8 0.6
164 3 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1182.5 0.5
165 3 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1180.6 0.6
166 3 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1178.3 0.5
167 3 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1176.7 0.5
168 3 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1176.4 0.6
169 3 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1176.3 0.7
170 3 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1175.9 0.6
171 3 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1174.9 0.9
172 3 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1174.4 1
173 3 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1173.4 0.5
174 3 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1171.8 0.5
175 3 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1171.5 0.7
176 3 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1168.2 0.7
177 3 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1165.5 0.9
178 3 Alex Campbell SPADA 1165.1 0.9
179 3 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160.6 0.6
180 3 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1159.1 0.6
181 3 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1159.1 0.6
182 3 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1153.6 0.7
183 3 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1152.2 0.5
184 3 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1152.2 0.5
185 3 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1151.3 0.5
186 3 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1149.8 0.7
187 3 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1149.5 0.5
188 3 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1149.1 0.9
189 3 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1147.9 0.7
190 3 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1143.7 0.8
191 3 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1141.8 0.7
192 3 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1140.6 0.7
193 3 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1140.6 0.5
194 3 Robert Roy N/A 1136.1 0.6
195 3 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1134 0.5
196 3 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1132.6 0.9
197 3 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1131.4 0.7
198 3 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1129.7 0.5
199 3 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1128.9 0.9
200 3 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1120.7 0.8
201 3 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1116.5 0.5
202 3 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1114.6 0.6
203 3 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1112.4 0.9
204 3 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1111.6 0.7
205 3 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1109.1 0.7
206 3 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1109 0.6
207 3 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1108.2 0.6
208 3 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1106.7 0.5
209 3 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1105.4 0.8
210 3 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1103.6 0.7
211 3 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1102.6 0.6
212 3 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1100.3 0.8
213 3 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1090.6 0.7
214 2 Lamont Glass N/A 1089.6 0.5
215 4 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1089.4 1.1
216 3 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1084 0.5
217 3 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1083.3 0.6
218 3 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.8 0.5
219 3 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.1 0.6
220 3 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1078.7 0.5
221 3 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1078.7 0.5
222 3 Anton Stefanac N/A 1078.5 0.6
223 3 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1077.3 0.7
224 3 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1077.1 0.6
225 3 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1076.3 0.5
226 3 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1074.3 0.7
227 3 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1074.2 0.6
228 3 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1073.1 0.6
229 3 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1072.5 1
230 3 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1072.1 0.5
231 3 Jac Drazdir MARS 1072.1 0.5
232 3 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1071.6 0.6
233 2 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069.6 0.5
234 4 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1069.5 0.8
235 3 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1068.3 0.9
236 3 Stuart Beattie The Academy of Historical Arts 1068.3 0.9
237 3 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1068.2 0.7
238 3 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1063 0.5
239 3 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1063 0.5
240 2 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1060.7 0.6
241 4 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1060.4 0.8
242 3 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1057.3 0.6
243 3 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1057.3 0.6
244 3 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1055.8 0.6
245 3 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1055.5 0.5
246 3 Roland Cooper N/A 1052.2 0.5
247 3 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1052.2 0.5
248 3 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1052.2 0.5
249 3 Matthew Knight N/A 1052.2 0.5
250 3 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1052.2 0.5
251 3 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1052 0.5
252 3 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1051.3 0.5
253 3 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1049.2 0.6
254 3 Rick Young N/A 1046.7 0.7
255 3 Simon van Gemert MARS 1044.5 0.7
256 3 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1042 0.5
257 2 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1039.4 0.5
258 4 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1039.4 0.5
259 3 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1039.4 0.5
260 3 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1034.7 0.6
261 3 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1034.1 0.7
262 3 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1032.5 0.5
263 3 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1031.7 0.7
264 3 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1030.2 0.6
265 3 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1027.5 0.7
266 3 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1025.6 0.7
267 3 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1019.9 0.9
268 3 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1019.9 0.5
269 3 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1019.1 0.8
270 3 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1017 0.9
271 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1016.2
272 3 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1013.6 0.5
273 5 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1013.5 0.6
274 4 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1012.6 0.7
275 4 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1008.3 0.5
276 4 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1008 0.5
277 4 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1007.4 0.6
278 4 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1006.4 0.6
279 4 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005.5 0.5
280 4 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1001.2 0.8
281 3 Robert Brooks Husaria Academy of Sabre Fencing 999.2 0.4
282 3 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 999.2 0.4
283 6 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 999.1 0.7
284 4 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 996.7 0.5
285 4 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 991.9 0.7
286 4 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 991.4 0.5
287 4 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 988.5 0.4
288 4 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 987.8 0.5
289 4 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 983.3 0.7
290 4 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 982.3 0.7
291 4 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 981.5 0.6
292 4 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 981.1 0.5
293 4 Jasper Boelsma N/A 980.8 0.6
294 4 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 980.4 0.4
295 4 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 978.2 0.6
296 4 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 976.7 0.4
297 4 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 975.5 0.5
298 4 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 971.5 0.9
299 4 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 966.7 0.9
300 4 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 965.1 0.7
301 4 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 963.9 0.6
302 4 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 961.3 0.7
303 4 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 960.7 0.8
304 4 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 960.5 0.5
305 4 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 960.3 0.6
306 4 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 959 0.6
307 4 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 957.1 0.5
308 4 Bas Willemsma MARS 957.1 0.5
309 4 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
310 4 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
311 4 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
312 4 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 953.9 0.6
313 4 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 951.9 0.8
314 3 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 950 0.5
315 5 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 949.9 0.6
316 4 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 949.4 0.5
317 4 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.5 0.5
318 4 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 943.7 0.5
319 4 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 943.7 0.5
320 4 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 943.6 0.5
321 4 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.8 0.5
322 4 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.9 0.5
323 4 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.9 0.5
324 4 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 940.4 0.5
325 4 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 939.4 0.5
326 4 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 936.5 0.6
327 4 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.5 0.5
328 4 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 932.4 0.5
329 4 Russell Bradley Musketeer Fencing Club 932.3 0.5
330 4 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 924.9 0.5
331 4 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 924.7 0.6
332 4 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 924 0.5
333 4 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 924 0.5
334 4 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 923.6 0.7
335 3 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 921 0.5
336 5 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 921 0.6
337 4 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 917.4 0.5
338 4 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 913.7 0.7
339 3 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 913.4 0.5
340 5 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 913.2 0.7
341 4 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 911.2 0.5
342 4 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 909 0.4
343 4 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 905.8 0.7
344 4 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 904.6 0.5
345 4 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 904.6 0.5
346 4 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 904.6 0.5
347 4 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 898.1 0.5
348 4 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 897.9 0.6
349 4 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 897.2 0.5
350 4 Peter Zweistra N/A 897.2 0.5
351 4 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 895.4 0.6
352 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 893.9
353 5 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 890.5 0.5
354 5 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 890.4 0.6
355 5 Woody Riehl Krieg School 886 0.6
356 5 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 884.9 0.5
357 5 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 884.9 0.5
358 5 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 884.9 0.5
359 5 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 884.7 0.5
360 5 Kaz Foster N/A 884.7 0.5
361 5 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 884.7 0.5
362 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 884.3
363 6 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 883.2 0.6
364 6 Herry Chen Academie Duello 881 0.5
365 6 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 879.7 0.7
366 6 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.8 0.5
367 6 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 867.7 0.5
368 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 867.7
369 7 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 867.6 0.6
370 7 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 861.3 0.6
371 7 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 853.7 0.6
372 7 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 853 0.6
373 7 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 847.7 0.5
374 7 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 846.9 0.5
375 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 846.8
376 8 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 846.2 0.5
377 8 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 844.3 0.5
378 8 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 840.9 0.7
379 8 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 840.1 0.5
380 8 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 832.4 0.5
381 8 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 828.2 0.6
382 8 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 827 0.6
383 8 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 826 0.5
384 8 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 823.8 0.5
385 19 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 822.8 76.1
386 9 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 820.9 0.5
387 9 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 820.8 0.5
388 9 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 819.7 0.5
389 9 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 817.9 0.4
390 9 James White Kron Martial Arts 813.9 0.5
391 9 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 813.8 0.6
392 9 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 809.3 0.7
393 9 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 806.7 0.5
394 9 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 805.7 0.5
395 9 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 803.7 0.5
396 9 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 792.5 0.5
397 9 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 790.3 0.5
398 9 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 787.2 0.5
399 9 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 786.7 0.5
400 9 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 781.7 0.5
401 9 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 778 0.7
402 9 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 767.2 0.5
403 9 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 766.1 0.5
404 9 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 765.9 0.5
405 9 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 765 0.5
406 9 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 764.8 0.5
407 9 Jimmy Norris N/A 763.7 0.5
408 9 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.4 0.5
409 9 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 756.5 0.6
410 9 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 750.7 0.5
411 9 Tyler Larson N/A 748.7 0.5
412 9 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 747.8 0.4
413 8 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 743.7 0.5
414 8 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 743 0.5
415 7 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 741.2 0.4
416 7 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 741.2 0.4
417 7 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 741.1 0.5
418 7 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 741.1 0.5
419 12 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741 0.8
420 8 Bart Levering N/A 740.6 0.5
421 8 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 740.1 0.5
422 8 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.8 0.4
423 8 Michale Haveran Lonin League 734.7 0.4
424 8 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.7 0.4
425 8 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 733.6 0.5
426 8 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 732.7 0.5
427 8 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 729.4 0.4
428 8 Eddie Slezak N/A 729.4 0.4
429 8 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 717.2 0.5
430 8 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.2 0.5
431 8 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.2 0.5
432 8 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 708.5 0.6
433 8 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 707.8 0.5
434 8 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 705.1 0.4
435 8 Jonathan Hervas N/A 700.3 0.5
436 8 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 683.2 0.5
437 8 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 670.3 0.6
438 8 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 670.1 0.7
439 8 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 668.5 0.5
440 8 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 658.6 0.5
441 8 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 644.3 0.5
442 8 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 635.2 0.5
443 8 Shane Hinckley N/A 617 0.5
444 8 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 612.2 0.6
445 8 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 548.5 0.5