Longsword (Women, Steel) - April 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1847.6 68.1
2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1769.1 1
3 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1733.7 1.6
4 2 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1698.4 6.6
5 1 Sara Vertanen EHMS 1696.2 1.7
6 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1692.5 1.2
7 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1634.8 1.3
8 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1625.3 1
9 2 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1624.1 86.3
10 1 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1603.7 0.8
11 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1571.3 0.9
12 27 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1545.3 129.2
13 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1530.2 1.5
14 45 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1529.5 169.8
15 2 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1527.2 0.7
16 24 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1515.4 103
17 3 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1515.4 1.8
18 3 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1513.4 0.9
19 3 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1512.5 1.6
20 3 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1500.9 1
21 3 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1499 1
22 11 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1494.4 62.1
23 4 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1494.4 0.6
24 4 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1485.1 1.3
25 4 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1478 1
26 5 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1476.3 40.1
27 5 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1474.9 0.9
28 5 Diana Matthess Krifon 1474.3 0.8
29 5 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1469.6 0.6
30 5 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1464.1 1.1
31 5 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1456.7 1.6
32 5 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1446.4 0.6
33 5 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1445.8 1.2
34 5 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1444.8 1
35 5 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1435.5 1.3
36 4 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1432.8 0.5
37 2 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1428.8 1
38 4 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1428.7 1.1
39 3 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1427.9 0.8
40 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi WMA 1426.2
41 36 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1424 115
42 5 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1417.3 1.3
43 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi WMA 1416.9
44 6 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1415.9 0.9
45 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1411.5
46 5 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1411.2 1.2
47 5 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1405 1.4
48 Vina Zahnd HADU 1404.8
49 6 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1403.3 0.9
50 1 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1403.2 24.1
51 7 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1394.5 1.3
52 7 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1394 1.1
53 7 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1392.6 1.2
54 7 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1392.2 1.1
55 7 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1392.1 1
56 7 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1388.2 0.5
57 1 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1386.8 19.9
58 8 Nadia Partala EHMS 1381.8 1.4
59 7 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1375.8 1.1
60 7 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1372.7 1
61 7 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1370.2 1.1
62 7 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1366.5 0.5
63 6 Kit Smith N/A 1363.3 1
64 6 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1358.8 1.3
65 18 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1354.3 73.1
66 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1352.9
67 6 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1349.9 1.2
68 6 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1341.7 1.1
69 6 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1337.4 1.5
70 1 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1336.9 12.4
71 7 Diana Michelis AMHE Paris 1335 0.9
72 7 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1332.5 1.1
73 7 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1331.3 0.7
74 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1330.2
75 7 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1329.5 1.4
76 7 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1326.9 1.2
77 17 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1324.7 34.7
78 8 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1323.4 1.3
79 7 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1319.4 0.6
80 7 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1316.8 0.9
81 7 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1313.2 0.9
82 7 Anouk Post Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1312.7 1
83 7 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1311.8 1
84 6 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1306.8 0.9
85 6 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1306.4 0.7
86 35 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1296.3 94.3
87 27 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1290.4 81.8
88 8 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1288.4 0.8
89 22 Livia Čellárová N/A 1287.6 43.7
90 9 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1284.9 0.9
91 9 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1281.1 0.5
92 8 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1279.4 0.6
93 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1273.9
94 9 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1272.8 1
95 9 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1271.8 1
96 9 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1268.8 0.6
97 9 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1266 0.7
98 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1265 21.7
99 10 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1258.6 1.1
100 10 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1257.4 0.6
101 10 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1255.5 0.6
102 10 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1254.6 1.1
103 10 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1251.8 0.8
104 9 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1245.6 0.8
105 9 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1244.9 0.8
106 9 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1243.8 0.8
107 7 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1240.5 0.8
108 7 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1240.4 0.6
109 10 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1239.5 2.7
110 8 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1234.7 0.6
111 8 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1231.6 0.9
112 8 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1231.3 0.6
113 8 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1230.5 0.9
114 8 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1229.7 1
115 8 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1229.6 0.7
116 8 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1223 0.9
117 58 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1221.3 171.8
118 9 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1219.1 0.9
119 9 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1218.6 1.1
120 9 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1213.5 0.8
121 Laura Zanetti HADU 1211.5
122 10 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1211.3 0.8
123 10 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1210.1 0.6
124 30 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1207.8 40.9
125 10 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1207.1 0.6
126 9 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1204.1 0.9
127 11 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1204 1.1
128 10 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1203.6 1
129 10 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1203.4 0.7
130 10 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1202.7 0.9
131 9 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1192.1 0.7
132 13 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1191.5 60.7
133 10 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1179.6 0.7
134 10 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1178.9 0.8
135 10 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1177.8 0.8
136 10 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1177.5 0.6
137 86 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1176.9 226
138 11 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1173.6 0.8
139 11 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1172.1 0.7
140 10 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1169 0.6
141 12 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1168.6 1.1
142 10 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1164.6 0.6
143 12 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1164.5 0.9
144 10 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1163.3 0.6
145 7 Luisa Conrady N/A 1163.1 53.1
146 13 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1163 0.9
147 12 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1159.1 0.7
148 12 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1154.5 0.9
149 1 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1150.1 35.9
150 13 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1149.1 0.7
151 13 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1146.8 0.7
152 13 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1146.8 0.7
153 13 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1144.9 1.1
154 13 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1141.8 1.1
155 13 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1136.9 4.4
156 13 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1134.3 0.5
157 13 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1133.8 0.7
158 12 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1129.8 0.6
159 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1127.6
160 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1125.8
161 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1125.5
162 15 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1124.8 0.8
163 15 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1123.6 0.7
164 15 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1116.6 0.7
165 24 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1113.4 93.5
166 15 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1111.7 1.1
167 14 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1106.7 0.8
168 14 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1104 0.8
169 14 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1103.4 0.7
170 14 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1100.7 0.7
171 14 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1095.7 0.6
172 14 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1094.8 0.6
173 14 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1093.7 0.6
174 14 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1091.1 0.8
175 14 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1090.3 0.7
176 14 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1090 0.8
177 14 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1086.3 0.9
178 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1084.3
179 15 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1077.5 0.6
180 15 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1076 0.9
181 15 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1074.7 0.6
182 15 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1070.6 0.9
183 15 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1070.3 0.7
184 15 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1062.9 0.7
185 15 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1060.8 0.6
186 15 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1060.2 0.7
187 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1055.1
188 16 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1053.2 0.6
189 68 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1051.6 170.2
190 16 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1051.2 0.6
191 18 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1050.9 1.1
192 16 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1048.6 1
193 16 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1048 0.5
194 16 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1040.7 0.8
195 16 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1040.3 0.8
196 16 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1040 0.8
197 16 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1036.9 0.7
198 56 Mary Mooney Swordwind 1036.8 153
199 17 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1032.5 0.6
200 4 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1032.3 51.2
201 17 Rebecca Lucky Medieval Combat Group 1031.2 0.5
202 19 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1031.2 0.6
203 18 Valentina Zueva N/A 1027.6 0.5
204 18 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1027 0.9
205 18 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1024.1 0.6
206 18 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1019.4 0.7
207 17 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1016.1 0.5
208 17 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1014.5 0.4
209 17 Olga Balenko Steel 1012.6 0.5
210 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1005.6
211 18 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 1004.8 0.8
212 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1002.9
213 19 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 1000.6 0.6
214 19 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 998.1 0.5
215 19 Shane Malone Lonin League 996.9 0.9
216 19 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 996.2 0.7
217 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 995.8
218 48 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 995.6 135.5
219 21 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 992.8 0.9
220 21 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 991.7 0.6
221 21 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 991.6 0.6
222 21 Molly Lankford N/A 987 0.6
223 19 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 986.1 79.9
224 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 985.3
225 23 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 984.1 0.6
226 23 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 984 0.8
227 22 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 980.6 0.6
228 22 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 979.7 0.7
229 22 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 978.9 0.5
230 22 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 974.9 0.6
231 22 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 973.1 0.7
232 7 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 971 27.9
233 23 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 970.9 0.6
234 23 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 970.5 0.5
235 23 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 968.5 0.7
236 23 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 967.7 0.8
237 23 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 966.5 0.5
238 Veronika Jandusikova Cech Terra de Selinan 964
239 23 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 963.9 0.7
240 25 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 963.7 0.8
241 24 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 957.6 0.5
242 24 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 956.5 0.5
243 22 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 955.6 89.7
244 25 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 955.4 0.5
245 25 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 955.2 0.5
246 25 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 953.2 0.6
247 25 Kari Baker N/A 952.5 0.5
248 24 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.2 0.7
249 23 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 941.8 1.1
250 23 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 941.3 0.6
251 22 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 940.2 0.6
252 24 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 940.1 0.7
253 23 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 939.9 0.7
254 23 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.9 0.6
255 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 935.9
256 24 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 932 0.6
257 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 929.4
258 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 927.2
259 26 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 921.3 0.6
260 26 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 918.6 0.6
261 26 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 913.4 0.5
262 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 913.4
263 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 913.4
264 28 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 912.4 0.7
265 28 Karin Verelst SwArta 912.1 0.6
266 28 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 910.1 0.5
267 28 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 909.1 0.5
268 28 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 908.1 0.5
269 28 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 906.6 0.5
270 27 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 905.6 0.5
271 27 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 904.2 0.7
272 27 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 897 0.5
273 27 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 895.8 0.8
274 27 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 895.4 0.7
275 27 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 890.5 0.5
276 27 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 890.4 0.6
277 27 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 890.4 0.6
278 27 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 889.8 0.6
279 27 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 886.8 0.6
280 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 886.7
281 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 886.7
282 29 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 886 0.6
283 28 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 883.1 0.6
284 28 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 881.5 0.7
285 27 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 873.8 0.7
286 27 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 873.7 0.6
287 27 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 870.7 0.6
288 27 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 869.2 0.8
289 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 869
290 Lauren McLemore N/A 869
291 29 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 869 0.9
292 29 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 867.1 0.6
293 29 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 866.4 0.5
294 27 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 854.8 0.6
295 27 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 853.3 0.7
296 27 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 850.9 0.6
297 27 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 848 0.6
298 27 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 845 0.5
299 27 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 842.8 0.6
300 27 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 841.9 0.6
301 27 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 841.1 0.5
302 27 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 838.3 0.5
303 27 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 837.8 0.5
304 27 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 828.4 0.6
305 27 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 826.7 0.7
306 27 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 824.1 0.4
307 27 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 819 0.8
308 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 818.9
309 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 816.4
310 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 816.4
311 30 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 815 0.6
312 30 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 814.8 0.4
313 30 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 813.7 0.6
314 30 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 813.3 0.4
315 30 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 812.6 0.5
316 30 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 811 0.5
317 30 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 809.7 0.7
318 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 808.6
319 31 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 804.3 0.5
320 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 803.6
321 32 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 802.5 0.6
322 24 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 800 35.7
323 33 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 795.7 0.6
324 33 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 790.5 0.6
325 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 789.9
326 34 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 785.4 0.5
327 34 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 784.7 0.4
328 34 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 783.5 0.6
329 34 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 779.5 0.5
330 34 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 779.2 0.5
331 34 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 777.2 0.7
332 33 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 763.6 0.6
333 33 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 762 0.9
334 32 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 757.9 0.5
335 34 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 757.8 0.8
336 32 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 753 0.5
337 34 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 753 0.7
338 33 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 751 0.5
339 33 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 747.9 0.5
340 33 Christine Nombrado N/A 744.3 0.4
341 33 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 739.2 0.5
342 33 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 739 0.5
343 33 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 736.2 0.6
344 33 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.3 0.5
345 33 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 732.5 0.4
346 33 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 724.6 0.7
347 33 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 724.2 0.6
348 33 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 719.8 0.5
349 33 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 715.6 0.5
350 33 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 714.9 0.4
351 33 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 696.8 0.5
352 33 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 692.3 0.6
353 33 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 691.6 0.6
354 33 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 689.1 0.5
355 33 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 689.1 0.5
356 33 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 685.4 0.4
357 33 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 681.7 0.4
358 33 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 677.8 0.5
359 33 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 648 0.5
360 33 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 603.1 0.5
361 33 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 495.8 0.5