Longsword (Women, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1845.8 0.9
2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1767 1
3 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1730.6 1.5
4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1712.4 15.8
5 Sara Vertanen EHMS 1669.6 25
6 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1649.1 1.2
7 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1641.8 0.9
8 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1632.3 1.2
9 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1623.3 1
10 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1621.8 1.2
11 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1602.8 74
12 1 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1602.2 0.8
13 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1569.6 0.9
14 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1519.2 1.1
15 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1511.9 1.7
16 1 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1511.7 0.9
17 1 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1509.3 1.6
18 1 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1498.9 1
19 1 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1497.2 0.8
20 2 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1494.7 0.9
21 2 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1493.1 0.6
22 2 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1492.4 1
23 2 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1488.8 1.4
24 2 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1476 1
25 2 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1474.3 1
26 2 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1473.1 0.9
27 2 Diana Matthess Krifon 1472.6 0.8
28 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1468.8
29 1 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1468.4 0.6
30 1 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1464.3 0.8
31 16 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1464.1 50.2
32 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1462 1.1
33 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1456.7 1.4
34 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1453.4 1.6
35 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1445.2 0.6
36 15 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1443.6 53
37 1 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1443.4 1.2
38 1 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1442.8 1
39 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1432.9 1.3
40 1 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1431.7 0.5
41 1 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1426.8 1
42 1 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1426.5 1.1
43 1 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1426.4 0.8
44 1 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi WMA 1424.9 0.6
45 1 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1421.4 1.3
46 1 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi WMA 1415.5 0.7
47 1 Emilia Skirmuntt School of the Sword 1414.8 1.2
48 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1414.2 0.9
49 1 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1414.1 0.7
50 1 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1408.8 1.2
51 2 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1405 3.6
52 2 Vina Zahnd HADU 1403.5 0.7
53 2 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1402.2 1.4
54 2 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1401.6 0.9
55 34 Livia Čellárová N/A 1393.4 106.9
56 2 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1391.9 1.3
57 2 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1391.8 1.1
58 2 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1390.2 1.2
59 1 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1390.2 1
60 3 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1390 1.1
61 2 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1387.1 0.5
62 2 Nadia Partala EHMS 1378.9 1.4
63 2 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1373.7 1.1
64 2 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1370.8 1
65 2 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1368.1 1.1
66 2 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1365.5 0.5
67 2 Kit Smith N/A 1361.3 1
68 2 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1354.4 0.7
69 51 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1353.9 133.4
70 3 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1352.4 1
71 3 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1347.6 1.1
72 3 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1339.6 1.1
73 3 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1335.6 1.6
74 3 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1334.6 1.4
75 3 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1334.2 1.3
76 3 Diana Michelis AMHE Paris 1333.3 0.9
77 3 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1330.4 1.1
78 3 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1329.9 0.7
79 3 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 1326.8 1.4
80 3 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1325.8 0.8
81 3 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1324.5 1.2
82 3 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1320.7 1.3
83 3 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1318.2 0.6
84 3 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1315 0.9
85 3 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1311.5 0.9
86 3 Anouk Post Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1310.7 1
87 3 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1309.8 1
88 3 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1305 0.9
89 3 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1304.9 0.7
90 2 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1286.8 0.8
91 1 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1283.1 0.9
92 178 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1280.1 371.5
93 2 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1280.1 0.5
94 2 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1278.2 0.6
95 8 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1273.3 22.1
96 2 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1272.7 0.6
97 4 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1272.5 1
98 3 Katherine Fanning New York Historical Fencing Association 1270.8 1
99 3 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1269.8 1
100 3 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1267.6 0.6
101 3 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1264.6 0.7
102 3 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1263.3 0.8
103 3 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1262.4 1.5
104 3 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1256.5 1
105 3 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1256.3 0.6
106 3 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1254.3 0.6
107 3 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1252.5 1.1
108 3 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1251.8 0.7
109 3 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1250.2 0.8
110 3 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1244 0.8
111 3 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1243.4 0.8
112 3 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1242.2 0.8
113 3 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1239.2 0.6
114 3 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1238.8 0.8
115 3 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1233.6 0.6
116 2 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1230.1 0.6
117 4 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1229.8 0.9
118 3 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1228.6 0.9
119 3 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1228.2 0.7
120 3 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1227.8 1
121 3 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1226.7 0.9
122 3 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1221.2 0.9
123 2 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1217.4 0.9
124 2 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1216.5 1.1
125 2 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1211.8 0.8
126 2 Laura Zanetti HADU 1210.3 0.6
127 2 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1209.6 0.8
128 2 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1208.9 0.6
129 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1205.9 0.6
130 3 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1205.7 1
131 3 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1205.6 1
132 2 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1202.3 0.9
133 1 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1202 0.7
134 3 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1201.8 1.1
135 2 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1201.7 1
136 2 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1201 0.9
137 21 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1196.3 55.6
138 3 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1190.7 0.7
139 3 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1189.9 0.8
140 3 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1178.3 0.6
141 3 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1177.2 0.8
142 3 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1176.3 0.8
143 3 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1176.2 0.6
144 3 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1172 0.8
145 3 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1170.8 0.7
146 3 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1167.9 0.6
147 3 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1166.5 1.1
148 3 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1163.3 0.6
149 3 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1162.7 0.9
150 3 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.7 0.9
151 3 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.7 0.6
152 3 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1162.1 0.6
153 3 Luisa Conrady N/A 1161.5 0.8
154 3 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1161.2 0.9
155 3 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1157.7 0.7
156 3 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1152.6 0.9
157 3 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1147.7 0.7
158 3 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1145.5 0.7
159 3 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1145.5 0.7
160 3 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1142.6 1.1
161 2 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1135 0.9
162 2 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1133.2 0.5
163 2 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1132.5 0.7
164 2 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1128.6 0.6
165 2 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1128.2 0.7
166 2 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1123.2 0.8
167 2 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1122.2 0.7
168 2 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1115.2 0.7
169 2 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1112.4 0.6
170 2 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111.8 0.8
171 76 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1111.5 156.6
172 3 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1109.5 1.1
173 3 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1102.1 0.7
174 3 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1099.4 0.7
175 3 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1094.6 0.6
176 3 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1093.6 0.6
177 3 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1092.5 0.6
178 63 Veronika Jandusikova Cech Terra de Selinan 1091.1 127.7
179 4 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1089.5 0.8
180 4 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1088.9 0.7
181 4 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1088.4 0.8
182 10 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1085.6 35.8
183 5 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1084.4 0.9
184 5 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1083.1 0.6
185 5 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1076.3 0.6
186 5 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1074.2 0.9
187 5 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1073.4 0.6
188 2 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1069.6 18.8
189 5 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1069 0.7
190 7 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1068.8 0.9
191 6 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1061.4 0.7
192 6 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1059.6 0.6
193 6 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1058.9 0.7
194 6 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1053.9 0.6
195 6 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1052 0.6
196 5 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1050 0.6
197 3 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1046.9 0.5
198 5 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1046.6 1
199 4 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1039.1 0.8
200 4 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1038.6 0.8
201 4 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1038.3 0.8
202 4 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1035.5 0.7
203 4 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1031.3 0.6
204 4 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1030.8 0.8
205 4 Rebecca Lucky Medieval Combat Group 1030.2 0.5
206 4 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1030 0.6
207 4 Valentina Zueva N/A 1026.5 0.5
208 4 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1025.2 0.9
209 4 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1022.9 0.6
210 3 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1018 0.6
211 5 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1018 0.7
212 4 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1015.1 0.5
213 4 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1013.6 0.4
214 4 Olga Balenko Steel 1011.5 0.5
215 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1010.9
216 5 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1004.6 0.5
217 5 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 1003.3 0.8
218 5 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1001.9 0.5
219 5 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 999.4 0.6
220 5 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 997 0.5
221 5 Shane Malone Lonin League 995.1 0.9
222 5 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 994.8 0.7
223 5 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 994.7 0.6
224 5 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 994.3 0.6
225 5 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 991.1 0.9
226 5 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 990.5 0.6
227 5 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 990.4 0.6
228 5 Molly Lankford N/A 985.7 0.6
229 5 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 984.7 0.7
230 5 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 984.1 0.6
231 5 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 982.9 0.6
232 5 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 982.5 0.8
233 5 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 979.4 0.6
234 5 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 978.9 0.8
235 5 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 978.4 0.7
236 5 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 977.9 0.5
237 5 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 973.8 0.6
238 5 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 971.7 0.7
239 5 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 969.7 0.6
240 5 Klara Balic INDES Graz 969.6 0.6
241 4 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 969.4 0.5
242 6 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 969.4 0.8
243 5 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 967.2 0.7
244 5 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 966.1 0.8
245 5 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 965.6 0.5
246 4 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 962.6 0.7
247 4 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 962.1 0.8
248 4 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 960.6 0.8
249 4 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 956.6 0.5
250 4 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 955.4 0.5
251 3 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 954.3 0.5
252 3 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 954.1 0.5
253 3 Anastasia Volkova N/A 952.1 0.6
254 3 Kari Baker N/A 951.5 0.5
255 3 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.8 0.6
256 2 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 940.1 0.6
257 4 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 939.7 1.1
258 3 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 939.1 0.6
259 3 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 938.6 0.7
260 3 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 938.5 0.7
261 3 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.7 0.6
262 3 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 934.7 0.6
263 3 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 930.8 0.6
264 3 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 928.2 0.6
265 3 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 926 0.6
266 3 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 920 0.6
267 3 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 917.4 0.6
268 3 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 912.4 0.5
269 3 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 912.3 0.6
270 3 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 912.3 0.6
271 3 Karin Verelst SwArta 911 0.6
272 3 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 909.1 0.5
273 2 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 907.1 0.5
274 2 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 905.6 0.5
275 2 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 904.6 0.5
276 2 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 902.8 0.7
277 38 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 900.9 85.1
278 3 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 896 0.5
279 3 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 894.3 0.8
280 3 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 894 0.7
281 3 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 889.5 0.5
282 3 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 889.3 0.6
283 3 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 888.6 0.6
284 3 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 885.7 0.5
285 3 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 885.7 0.5
286 3 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 885.6 0.6
287 3 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 884.8 0.6
288 3 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 881.9 0.6
289 3 Mary Mooney Swordwind 881.8 0.7
290 3 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 880.2 0.7
291 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 879.9
292 4 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 872.5 0.7
293 4 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 872.5 0.6
294 4 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 869.4 0.6
295 4 Lauren McLemore N/A 867.9 0.6
296 4 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 867.9 0.6
297 4 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 867.6 0.8
298 4 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 867.1 0.9
299 4 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 866 0.5
300 4 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 865.4 0.5
301 4 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 861.9 0.7
302 4 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 856.8 0.5
303 4 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 853.7 0.6
304 4 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 851.9 0.7
305 4 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 849.8 0.6
306 4 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 846.8 0.6
307 4 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 843.9 0.5
308 4 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 841.6 0.6
309 4 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 840.8 0.6
310 4 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 840.2 0.5
311 4 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 837.3 0.5
312 4 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 836.8 0.5
313 4 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 827.3 0.6
314 4 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 825.2 0.7
315 4 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 823.2 0.4
316 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 820.1
317 5 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 817.7 0.6
318 5 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 817.5 0.8
319 5 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 815.4 0.5
320 3 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 813.9 0.4
321 5 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 813.8 0.6
322 4 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 812.6 0.6
323 4 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 812.4 0.4
324 4 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 811.6 0.5
325 4 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 810 0.5
326 4 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 807.7 0.5
327 4 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 803.2 0.5
328 4 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 802.4 0.6
329 4 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 801.2 0.6
330 4 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 797.7 0.6
331 4 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 794.5 0.6
332 4 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 789.3 0.6
333 4 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 788.8 0.6
334 4 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 787.2 0.8
335 4 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 784.4 0.5
336 4 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 783.9 0.4
337 4 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 782.3 0.6
338 4 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 778.5 0.5
339 4 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 778.2 0.5
340 4 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 776.7 0.6
341 4 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 775.9 0.7
342 4 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 762.7 0.6
343 4 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 762.5 0.6
344 4 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 760.2 0.9
345 4 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 756.9 0.5
346 4 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 756.2 0.8
347 4 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 752.1 0.5
348 4 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 751.6 0.7
349 4 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 749.9 0.5
350 4 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 746.8 0.5
351 4 Christine Nombrado N/A 743.4 0.4
352 3 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 738 0.5
353 3 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 735.1 0.6
354 3 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 733.3 0.5
355 3 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 731.6 0.4
356 8 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 724.9 13.9
357 4 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 723.2 0.7
358 4 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 723 0.6
359 4 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.8 0.5
360 4 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 714.5 0.5
361 4 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 714 0.4
362 Adrienn Valentin Kard Rendje 703.1
363 5 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 695.8 0.5
364 5 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 691.1 0.6
365 5 Katie Kopajit New York Historical Fencing Association 690.3 0.6
366 5 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 688.2 0.5
367 5 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 688.2 0.5
368 5 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 684.5 0.4
369 5 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 680.8 0.4
370 5 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 676.8 0.5
371 5 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 646.9 0.5
372 5 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 602.2 0.5
373 5 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 494.9 0.5