Longsword (Women, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1845.8 0.9
2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1767 1
3 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1730.6 1.5
4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1712.4 15.8
5 Sara Vertanen EHMS 1669.6 25
6 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1649.1 1.2
7 8 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1643.6 123.3
8 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1641.8 0.9
9 1 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1632.3 1.2
10 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1623.3 1
11 1 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1621.8 1.2
12 6 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1613.8 101.2
13 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1602.8 74
14 3 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1602.2 0.8
15 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1573.7
16 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1569.6 0.9
17 4 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1543.7 0.8
18 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1511.9 1.7
19 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1509.3 1.6
20 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1498.9 1
21 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1497.2 0.8
22 27 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1495.4 80.4
23 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1494.7 0.9
24 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1492.4 1
25 1 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1488.8 1.4
26 1 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1476 1
27 1 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1474.3 1
28 1 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1473.1 0.9
29 1 Diana Matthess Krifon 1472.6 0.8
30 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1468.8
31 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1468.4 0.6
32 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1464.3 0.8
33 17 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1464.1 50.2
34 1 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1462 1.1
35 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1461.6 0.6
36 1 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1456.7 1.4
37 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1453.4 1.6
38 1 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1445.2 0.6
39 17 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1443.6 53
40 2 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1443.4 1.2
41 34 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1442.8 111.4
42 3 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1442.8 1
43 3 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1432.9 1.3
44 3 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1431.7 0.5
45 3 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1426.8 1
46 3 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1426.5 1.1
47 2 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi WMA 1424.9 0.6
48 2 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1421.4 1.3
49 2 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi WMA 1415.5 0.7
50 2 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1414.8 1.2
51 12 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1411.5 39.7
52 2 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1408.8 1.2
53 1 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1405 3.6
54 3 Vina Zahnd HADU 1403.5 0.7
55 3 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1402.2 1.4
56 3 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1401.6 0.9
57 11 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1398.2 44.9
58 33 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1393.4 106.9
59 4 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1391.9 1.3
60 3 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1390.2 1.2
61 2 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1390.2 1
62 4 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1390 1.1
63 3 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1387.1 0.5
64 3 Nadia Partala EHMS 1378.9 1.4
65 9 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1374.4 18.5
66 4 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1373.7 1.1
67 23 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1372.3 54.8
68 4 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1368.1 1.1
69 4 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1365.5 0.5
70 4 Kit Smith N/A 1361.3 1
71 4 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1354.4 0.7
72 52 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1353.9 133.4
73 4 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1347.6 1.1
74 23 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1345.5 73.7
75 5 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1339.6 1.1
76 5 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1335.6 1.6
77 5 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1334.6 1.4
78 5 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1334.2 1.3
79 5 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1333.3 0.9
80 4 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1329.9 0.7
81 4 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1326.8 1.4
82 3 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1324.5 1.2
83 3 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1320.7 1.3
84 3 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1318.2 0.6
85 3 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1315 0.9
86 3 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1311.5 0.9
87 3 Anouk Post N/A 1310.7 1
88 3 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1309.8 1
89 3 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1305 0.9
90 3 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1304.9 0.7
91 276 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1295.2 604.3
92 78 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1291.4 168.6
93 4 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1288.1 1.1
94 4 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1286.8 0.8
95 3 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1283.1 0.9
96 180 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1280.1 371.5
97 4 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1280.1 0.5
98 4 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1278.2 0.6
99 11 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1273.3 22.1
100 4 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1272.7 0.6
101 6 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1272.5 1
102 4 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1269.8 1
103 4 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1267.6 0.6
104 4 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1264.6 0.7
105 27 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1263.5 63.1
106 5 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1263.3 0.8
107 5 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1256.5 1
108 5 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1256.3 0.6
109 5 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1254.3 0.6
110 135 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1253.2 286.2
111 6 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1252.5 1.1
112 6 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1251.8 0.7
113 47 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1251.2 105
114 7 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1250.2 0.8
115 7 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1244 0.8
116 7 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1243.4 0.8
117 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1242.8
118 8 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1242.2 0.8
119 8 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1242.2 0.6
120 8 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1239.2 0.6
121 8 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1238.8 0.8
122 8 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1236.2 1.6
123 8 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1233.6 0.6
124 8 Olga Balenko Steel 1233.2 0.7
125 7 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1230.1 0.6
126 9 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1229.8 0.9
127 8 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1228.6 0.9
128 8 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1228.2 0.7
129 8 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1227.8 1
130 8 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1226.7 0.9
131 8 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1221.2 0.9
132 7 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1217.4 0.9
133 7 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1216.5 1.1
134 23 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1212.9 59.3
135 8 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1211.8 0.8
136 8 Laura Zanetti HADU 1210.3 0.6
137 8 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1209.6 0.8
138 8 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1208.9 0.6
139 7 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1205.9 0.6
140 9 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1205.7 1
141 8 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1202.3 0.9
142 7 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1202 0.7
143 9 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1201.8 1.1
144 8 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1201.7 1
145 8 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1201 0.9
146 17 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1196.3 55.6
147 9 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1190.7 0.7
148 9 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1189.9 0.8
149 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1182.3
150 10 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1178.3 0.6
151 10 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1177.2 0.8
152 10 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1176.3 0.8
153 10 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1176.2 0.6
154 10 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1172 0.8
155 10 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1170.8 0.7
156 10 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1167.9 0.6
157 10 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1166.5 1.1
158 10 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1163.3 0.6
159 10 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1162.7 0.9
160 10 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.7 0.9
161 10 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.7 0.6
162 10 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1162.1 0.6
163 10 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1161.5 0.8
164 10 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1161.2 0.9
165 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1158
166 11 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1157.7 0.7
167 11 Yulia Sheina Steel 1157.3 0.6
168 10 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1148.4 0.8
169 10 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1147.7 0.7
170 146 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1145.5 348.2
171 10 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1145.5 0.7
172 10 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1142.6 1.1
173 9 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1135 0.9
174 9 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1133.2 0.5
175 9 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1132.5 0.7
176 9 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1128.6 0.6
177 9 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1128.2 0.7
178 9 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1123.2 0.8
179 93 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1116.6 203.8
180 9 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1115.2 0.7
181 22 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1113.3 74.2
182 10 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111.8 0.8
183 70 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1111.5 156.6
184 11 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1109.5 1.1
185 11 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1102.1 0.7
186 11 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1099.4 0.7
187 11 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1094.6 0.6
188 11 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1093.6 0.6
189 11 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1092.5 0.6
190 57 Veronika Jandusikova Cech Terra de Selinan 1091.1 127.7
191 12 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1089.5 0.8
192 12 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1088.9 0.7
193 12 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1088.4 0.8
194 2 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1085.6 35.8
195 13 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1084.4 0.9
196 13 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1083.1 0.6
197 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1076.8
198 14 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1076.3 0.6
199 14 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1074.2 0.9
200 14 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1073.4 0.6
201 7 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1069.6 18.8
202 14 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1069 0.7
203 16 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1068.8 0.9
204 15 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1061.4 0.7
205 15 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1059.6 0.6
206 15 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1058.9 0.7
207 15 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1053.9 0.6
208 15 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1052 0.6
209 14 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1050 0.6
210 12 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1046.9 0.5
211 14 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1046.6 1
212 13 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1040.2 0.6
213 13 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova N/A 1040.2 0.6
214 68 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1040 145
215 14 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1039.1 0.8
216 14 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1038.6 0.8
217 13 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1035.5 0.7
218 13 Mary Mooney Swordwind 1035.1 0.9
219 13 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1031.3 0.6
220 13 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1030.8 0.8
221 13 Rebecca Lucky Medieval Combat Group 1030.2 0.5
222 13 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1030 0.6
223 13 Valentina Zueva N/A 1026.5 0.5
224 13 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1025.2 0.9
225 13 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1022.9 0.6
226 41 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 1020.2 91.5
227 13 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1018 0.6
228 15 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1018 0.7
229 14 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1015.1 0.5
230 14 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1013.6 0.4
231 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1010.9
232 15 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1004.6 0.5
233 15 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 1003.3 0.8
234 15 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1001.9 0.5
235 15 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 999.4 0.6
236 15 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 997 0.5
237 6 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 996.1 11.3
238 16 Shane Malone Lonin League 995.1 0.9
239 16 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 994.8 0.7
240 16 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 994.7 0.6
241 16 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 994.3 0.6
242 16 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 991.1 0.9
243 16 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 990.5 0.6
244 16 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 990.4 0.6
245 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 986.8
246 7 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 986.1 13.7
247 18 Molly Lankford N/A 985.7 0.6
248 18 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 984.7 0.7
249 17 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 982.9 0.6
250 17 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 982.5 0.8
251 17 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 979.4 0.6
252 17 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 978.9 0.8
253 17 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 978.4 0.7
254 17 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 977.9 0.5
255 17 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 973.8 0.6
256 16 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 969.7 0.6
257 16 Klara Balic INDES Graz 969.6 0.6
258 15 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 969.4 0.5
259 17 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 969.4 0.8
260 16 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 967.2 0.7
261 15 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 965.6 0.5
262 14 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 962.6 0.7
263 14 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 962.1 0.8
264 14 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 960.6 0.8
265 14 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 956.6 0.5
266 14 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 955.4 0.5
267 13 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 954.3 0.5
268 13 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 954.1 0.5
269 13 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 952.1 0.6
270 13 Kari Baker N/A 951.5 0.5
271 13 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.8 0.6
272 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 942
273 13 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 940.1 0.6
274 15 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 939.7 1.1
275 14 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 939.1 0.6
276 14 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 938.6 0.7
277 14 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 938.5 0.7
278 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 936.8
279 15 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.7 0.6
280 15 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 934.7 0.6
281 15 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 930.8 0.6
282 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 929.5
283 15 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 926 0.6
284 15 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 920 0.6
285 15 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 917.4 0.6
286 15 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 912.4 0.5
287 14 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 912.3 0.6
288 14 Karin Verelst SwArta 911 0.6
289 14 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 909.1 0.5
290 13 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 907.1 0.5
291 13 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 905.6 0.5
292 13 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 904.6 0.5
293 13 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 902.8 0.7
294 27 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 900.9 85.1
295 14 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 896 0.5
296 13 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 894 0.7
297 13 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 889.5 0.5
298 13 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 889.3 0.6
299 13 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 888.6 0.6
300 13 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 888.3 0.6
301 13 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 885.7 0.5
302 13 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 885.7 0.5
303 13 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 885.6 0.6
304 13 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 884.8 0.6
305 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 882.7
306 14 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 881.9 0.6
307 14 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 880.2 0.7
308 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 879.9
309 15 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 872.5 0.7
310 15 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 872.5 0.6
311 15 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 869.4 0.6
312 15 Lauren McLemore N/A 867.9 0.6
313 15 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 867.9 0.6
314 15 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 867.6 0.8
315 15 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 867.1 0.9
316 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 866.8
317 16 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 866 0.5
318 16 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 865.4 0.5
319 16 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 861.9 0.7
320 16 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 856.8 0.5
321 16 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 853.7 0.6
322 16 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 851.9 0.7
323 16 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 849.8 0.6
324 16 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 846.8 0.6
325 16 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 843.9 0.5
326 16 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 841.6 0.6
327 16 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 840.8 0.6
328 16 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 840.2 0.5
329 16 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 837.3 0.5
330 16 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 836.8 0.5
331 16 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 827.3 0.6
332 16 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 825.2 0.7
333 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 824.9
334 17 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 823.2 0.4
335 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 820.1
336 18 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 817.7 0.6
337 18 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 817.5 0.8
338 18 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 815.4 0.5
339 16 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 813.9 0.4
340 18 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 813.8 0.6
341 Olivia Moreno Ordo Procinctus 813.6
342 18 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 812.6 0.6
343 18 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 812.4 0.4
344 18 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 811.6 0.5
345 18 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 810 0.5
346 18 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 807.7 0.5
347 18 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 803.2 0.5
348 18 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 802.4 0.6
349 18 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 801.2 0.6
350 18 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 798.5 0.7
351 18 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 797.7 0.6
352 18 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 794.5 0.6
353 18 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 789.3 0.6
354 18 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 788.8 0.6
355 18 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 787.2 0.8
356 18 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 784.4 0.5
357 18 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 783.9 0.4
358 18 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 782.3 0.6
359 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 782
360 19 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 778.5 0.5
361 19 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 778.2 0.5
362 19 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 776.7 0.6
363 19 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 775.9 0.7
364 19 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 762.5 0.6
365 19 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 760.2 0.9
366 19 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 756.9 0.5
367 19 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 756.2 0.8
368 19 Elena Slin'ko Steel 753.8 0.6
369 19 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 752.1 0.5
370 18 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 749.9 0.5
371 18 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 746.8 0.5
372 18 Christine Nombrado N/A 743.4 0.4
373 17 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 738 0.5
374 17 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 735.1 0.6
375 17 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 733.3 0.5
376 17 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 731.6 0.4
377 22 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 724.9 13.9
378 18 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 723.2 0.7
379 18 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 723 0.6
380 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 722.2
381 19 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.8 0.5
382 31 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 716.6 35.7
383 20 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 714.5 0.5
384 20 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 714 0.4
385 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 703.1
386 21 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 695.8 0.5
387 21 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 691.1 0.6
388 20 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 688.2 0.5
389 20 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 688.2 0.5
390 20 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 684.5 0.4
391 20 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 680.8 0.4
392 20 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 676.8 0.5
393 20 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 646.9 0.5
394 20 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 602.2 0.5
395 20 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 494.9 0.5