Longsword (Women, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1843 0.9
2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1764 1
3 1 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1715.2 2
4 1 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1699.3 28.2
5 Sara Vertanen EHMS 1664.3 1.7
6 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1645.4 1.2
7 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1639.8 1.2
8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1639.1 0.9
9 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1632.5 1.2
10 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1628.6 1.2
11 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1620.5 0.9
12 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1618.2 1.2
13 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1610.7 1
14 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1599.9 0.8
15 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1598.1 1.5
16 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1571.4 0.8
17 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1567.1 0.8
18 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1544.2 1.5
19 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1541.4 0.8
20 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1527.3 1.7
21 5 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1514.4 27
22 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1508.9 1.7
23 1 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1494.7 0.8
24 3 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1493.3 19
25 1 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1492 0.9
26 3 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1492 1.1
27 2 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1489.4 1
28 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1473 1
29 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1471.4 1
30 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1470.4 0.9
31 Diana Matthess Krifon 1470.1 0.8
32 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1466.5 0.6
33 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1462 0.8
34 34 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1461.6 90
35 1 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1460.6 1.2
36 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1459.8 0.6
37 1 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1458.8 1.1
38 8 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1458.6 23.8
39 2 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1454.8 1.5
40 2 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1452.7 1.3
41 2 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1444.2 1.7
42 2 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1443.3 0.6
43 2 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1440 1.1
44 2 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1439.9 1
45 2 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1439.2 1.2
46 2 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1438.5 1
47 2 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1434.1 1.2
48 1 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1430.1 0.5
49 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1429.1 1.3
50 65 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1426 176.6
51 2 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1424 1
52 2 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1423.3 1.1
53 2 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi WMA 1423.1 0.6
54 2 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi WMA 1413.3 0.7
55 2 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1408.3 1
56 2 Vina Zahnd HADU 1401.5 0.7
57 2 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1399.1 0.8
58 2 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1398.2 1.3
59 1 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1394.8 1.1
60 1 Livia Čellárová N/A 1389.8 1.2
61 1 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1389.2 0.7
62 1 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1388 1.3
63 1 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1387.3 0.9
64 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1386.8 1.1
65 2 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1386.8 1.1
66 1 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1385.5 0.5
67 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1383.4
68 11 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1381.8 17.3
69 3 Nadia Partala EHMS 1374.8 1.4
70 10 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1372.2 37.2
71 4 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1370.6 1.3
72 3 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1369.3 1
73 3 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1365 1
74 3 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1364 0.5
75 3 Kit Smith N/A 1358.5 0.9
76 3 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1357.7 1.1
77 3 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1352.3 0.7
78 3 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1350.5 1.1
79 3 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1344.2 1.1
80 3 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1342.2 1.1
81 3 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1336.4 1
82 3 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1334.5 0.8
83 2 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1331 1.5
84 1 Diana Michelis AMHE Paris 1330.8 0.8
85 1 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1328 0.7
86 4 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1326.4 5.2
87 2 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1321 1.2
88 2 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1316.8 1.3
89 2 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1316.3 0.6
90 2 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1312.2 0.9
91 2 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1308.9 0.9
92 2 Anouk Post Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1307.6 1
93 2 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1306.8 1
94 2 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1302.8 0.7
95 2 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1302.3 0.9
96 1 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1292.9 0.8
97 1 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1288.6 0.9
98 58 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1288.4 113.4
99 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1284.9
100 3 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1284.7 1.1
101 7 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1282.6 16.7
102 4 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1282 0.7
103 4 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1280.3 0.9
104 4 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1278.5 0.5
105 4 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1277.9 0.7
106 4 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1276.3 0.6
107 4 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1270.9 0.6
108 4 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1270 1.1
109 4 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1266.7 1
110 4 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1265.8 0.6
111 4 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1262.6 0.7
112 4 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1260.9 0.8
113 4 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1260.7 0.9
114 4 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1254.5 0.6
115 23 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1253.8 43.5
116 5 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252.6 0.6
117 5 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1250.3 1
118 5 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1249.7 0.7
119 5 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1249.3 1
120 4 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1247.8 0.8
121 4 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1241.7 0.8
122 4 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1241.1 0.8
123 3 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1240.4 0.6
124 5 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1240.4 0.8
125 4 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1239.8 0.8
126 4 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1237.4 0.6
127 4 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1236.4 0.8
128 30 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1235.5 62.3
129 4 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1231.9 0.5
130 4 Olga Balenko Steel 1231.1 0.7
131 4 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1228.2 0.6
132 4 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1227.1 0.9
133 3 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1226.1 0.7
134 5 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225.9 0.9
135 4 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1224.9 0.9
136 4 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1224 0.9
137 13 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1223.7 9.3
138 5 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1220.1 1.2
139 5 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1218.4 0.9
140 5 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1214.8 0.8
141 5 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1213.3 1
142 5 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1209.7 1.1
143 4 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1209.3 0.8
144 32 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1209.1 65.1
145 5 Laura Zanetti HADU 1208.5 0.6
146 4 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1207.1 0.6
147 6 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1207.1 0.8
148 5 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1204 0.6
149 5 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1202.7 1
150 5 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1200 0.7
151 5 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1199.7 0.9
152 5 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1198.8 1
153 5 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1198.6 1.1
154 5 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1198.4 0.9
155 5 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1197.6 0.9
156 5 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1196.6 0.7
157 5 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1188.7 0.7
158 5 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1187.6 0.8
159 5 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1176.4 0.6
160 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1174.7 0.8
161 4 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1174 0.8
162 23 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1170.7 54.6
163 4 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1169.6 0.8
164 4 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1169.3 0.9
165 4 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1168.8 0.7
166 4 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1166.1 0.6
167 4 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1163.4 1
168 4 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1161.4 0.6
169 4 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161 0.6
170 4 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1160.4 0.6
171 4 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1160.1 0.9
172 4 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160 0.9
173 4 Luisa Conrady N/A 1159.1 0.8
174 4 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1158.5 0.9
175 3 Yulia Sheina Steel 1155.5 0.6
176 3 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1145.9 0.8
177 3 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1145.5 0.7
178 7 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1143.9 12.7
179 4 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1143.5 0.7
180 3 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1140.2 0.8
181 3 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1132.3 0.9
182 3 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1131.6 0.5
183 3 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1130.4 0.7
184 7 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1127.2 20.9
185 4 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1126.8 0.6
186 4 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1126 0.7
187 4 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1123.9 0.8
188 4 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1120.9 0.8
189 3 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1114.3 0.8
190 3 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1113.1 0.7
191 3 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1110.3 1
192 3 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1109.4 0.8
193 3 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1108.8 0.9
194 2 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1100.1 0.7
195 2 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1099.2 0.9
196 2 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1097.4 0.7
197 2 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1093 0.6
198 79 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1092.7 141.8
199 3 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1091.9 0.6
200 3 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1091.6 0.8
201 3 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1090.8 0.6
202 3 Veronika Jandusikova Cech Terra de Selinan 1088.7 0.8
203 3 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1087.1 0.8
204 3 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1086.7 0.7
205 31 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1086.6 74.8
206 4 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1086 0.8
207 4 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1082.7 0.6
208 4 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1081.7 0.9
209 4 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1081.4 0.6
210 4 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1074.9 0.6
211 4 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1074.5 0.6
212 3 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1071.6 0.6
213 5 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1071.4 0.9
214 4 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1067 0.7
215 4 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1066.7 1
216 4 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1066.1 0.9
217 4 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1059.3 0.7
218 4 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1057.9 0.6
219 4 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1048.1 0.6
220 4 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1045.4 0.5
221 4 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1043.8 1
222 4 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova N/A 1038.6 0.6
223 4 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1038.6 0.6
224 4 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1037.1 1
225 4 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1036.7 0.8
226 4 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1036.2 0.8
227 4 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1033.3 0.7
228 4 Mary Mooney Swordwind 1032.5 0.9
229 4 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1029.5 0.6
230 3 Rebecca Lucky Medieval Combat Group 1028.6 0.5
231 45 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1028.6 77.2
232 6 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1028.4 0.8
233 5 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1028.2 0.6
234 5 Valentina Zueva N/A 1024.9 0.5
235 5 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1022.5 0.9
236 5 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1021.1 0.6
237 5 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 1017.8 0.8
238 5 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1016 0.6
239 5 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1013.5 0.5
240 5 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1012.3 0.4
241 4 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1009 0.6
242 4 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1007.5 0.9
243 4 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1003.2 0.5
244 4 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 1001 0.7
245 4 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1000.4 0.5
246 4 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 997.7 0.6
247 4 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 995.4 0.5
248 4 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 993.7 0.8
249 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 993.6
250 5 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 993 0.6
251 5 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 992.9 0.7
252 5 Shane Malone Lonin League 992.5 0.9
253 5 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 992.4 0.6
254 5 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 988.6 0.6
255 5 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 988.5 0.6
256 5 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 984.8 0.7
257 5 Molly Lankford N/A 983.8 0.6
258 5 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 983.5 0.9
259 5 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 982.5 0.7
260 5 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 981 0.6
261 5 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 980.2 0.7
262 5 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 977.7 0.6
263 5 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 976.5 0.8
264 4 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.3 0.5
265 6 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 976.3 0.7
266 5 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 972.1 0.6
267 5 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 969.3 0.9
268 5 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 967.9 0.5
269 5 Klara Balic INDES Graz 967.7 0.6
270 5 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 965.2 0.7
271 5 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 964.1 0.5
272 5 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 961.1 0.6
273 5 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 960.6 0.6
274 5 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 959.7 0.8
275 5 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 958.2 0.8
276 5 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 955 0.5
277 5 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 953.8 0.5
278 5 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 953.1 1
279 5 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 952.7 0.5
280 5 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 952.5 0.5
281 95 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 951.4 176.7
282 4 Kari Baker N/A 950.1 0.5
283 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 950
284 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 946.6
285 6 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 945.2 0.5
286 6 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 940.1 0.6
287 6 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 938.2 0.6
288 6 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 937.4 0.6
289 6 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 936.5 0.7
290 6 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 936.5 0.7
291 6 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 935 0.6
292 6 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 933.8 0.6
293 6 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 932.9 0.6
294 6 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 929 0.6
295 6 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 927.7 0.6
296 6 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 924.3 0.6
297 6 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 923.3 0.6
298 6 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 922.1 0.6
299 6 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 918.2 0.6
300 6 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 915.6 0.6
301 6 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 914.7 0.5
302 6 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 910.7 0.5
303 6 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 910.5 0.6
304 6 Karin Verelst SwArta 909.2 0.6
305 6 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 907.5 0.5
306 6 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 905.7 0.5
307 6 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 904 0.5
308 6 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 903.1 0.5
309 6 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 900.7 0.7
310 6 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 898.9 0.7
311 6 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 894.6 0.5
312 6 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 891.9 0.7
313 6 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 888 0.5
314 6 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 887.7 0.5
315 6 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 886.8 0.6
316 6 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 886.5 0.6
317 6 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 884.3 0.5
318 6 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 884.3 0.5
319 6 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 883.9 0.6
320 6 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 883.1 0.6
321 6 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 880.4 0.8
322 6 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 880.1 0.6
323 6 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 878.2 0.7
324 6 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 878 0.6
325 6 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 870.6 0.6
326 6 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 870.5 0.7
327 6 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 867.6 0.6
328 6 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 866.2 0.6
329 6 Lauren McLemore N/A 866.2 0.6
330 6 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 865.1 0.8
331 6 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 865.1 0.6
332 6 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 864.4 0.5
333 6 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 863.7 0.5
334 6 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 859.8 0.7
335 6 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 855.4 0.6
336 6 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 855.3 0.5
337 6 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 852 0.6
338 6 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 849.9 0.7
339 6 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 848.1 0.6
340 6 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 845 0.6
341 6 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 842.3 0.5
342 6 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 839.9 0.7
343 6 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 839.8 0.6
344 6 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 839 0.6
345 6 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 838.8 0.5
346 6 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 835.7 0.5
347 6 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 835.4 0.5
348 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 825.9
349 7 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 825.6 0.6
350 6 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 823 0.6
351 8 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 823 0.7
352 7 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 821.9 0.4
353 6 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 816.1 0.6
354 6 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 815.1 0.8
355 5 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 813.9 0.5
356 7 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 813.8 0.7
357 6 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 812.5 0.4
358 6 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 812.1 0.6
359 6 Olivia Moreno Ordo Procinctus 811.7 0.6
360 6 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 811.2 0.4
361 6 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 811 0.6
362 6 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 810.1 0.5
363 6 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 808.4 0.5
364 6 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 806.2 0.5
365 6 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 801.7 0.5
366 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 801.6
367 21 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 801.6 17.3
368 8 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 800.6 0.6
369 8 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 799.3 0.6
370 8 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 797 0.6
371 8 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 796.3 0.7
372 8 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 796 0.5
373 8 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 792.7 0.6
374 8 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 787.5 0.6
375 8 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 787.1 0.6
376 8 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 784.9 0.8
377 8 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 782.9 0.5
378 8 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 782.7 0.4
379 8 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 780.6 0.6
380 8 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 780.2 0.6
381 8 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 777 0.5
382 8 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 776.7 0.5
383 8 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 774.9 0.6
384 7 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 773.9 0.7
385 7 Linde Gille Invirtus 773.6 0.5
386 7 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 762.1 0.6
387 7 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.8 0.6
388 6 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 755.2 0.5
389 6 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 753.8 0.8
390 6 Elena Slin'ko Steel 752.1 0.6
391 6 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 750.6 0.5
392 6 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 748.4 0.5
393 6 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 745.2 0.5
394 13 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 743.8 14.6
395 7 Christine Nombrado N/A 742.1 0.4
396 12 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 737.8 79.5
397 8 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 736.3 0.5
398 8 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 733.4 0.6
399 8 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 731.7 0.5
400 8 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 730.2 0.4
401 8 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 723 0.6
402 8 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 721.4 0.6
403 8 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 721.1 0.7
404 8 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 720.5 0.5
405 8 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.3 0.5
406 8 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 714 0.8
407 8 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 712.9 0.5
408 8 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 712.7 0.4
409 8 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 694.3 0.5
410 8 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 689.4 0.6
411 8 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 686.7 0.5
412 8 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 686.7 0.5
413 8 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 683.1 0.4
414 8 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 679.5 0.4
415 8 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 675.3 0.5
416 7 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 645.3 0.5
417 7 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 600.8 0.5
418 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 532.3
419 8 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 493.5 0.5