Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - June 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1925.5 1
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1808.5 1.2
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1741.6 1.1
4 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1704.8 7.2
5 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1692.4 55.5
6 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1692 4.2
7 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1653.2 1.3
8 18 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1604.3 126.6
9 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1590.5 0.7
10 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1586.8 0.9
11 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1586.2 1.1
12 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1565.7 0.8
13 1 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1565.2 0.8
14 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1564.1 1
15 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1558 0.9
16 1 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1552.1 0.6
17 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1540.3 0.7
18 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1539.6 0.6
19 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1536.7 0.7
20 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1536.7 0.7
21 120 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1533.3 348.3
22 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1515.3 1
23 2 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1513.4 0.6
24 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1511 12.5
25 3 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1509.9 0.9
26 3 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1505.3 0.7
27 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1481.8
28 3 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1478 0.7
29 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1473.2 0.7
30 2 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1472 0.7
31 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1461.7 8.5
32 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1461.3 0.8
33 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1458.7 0.9
34 1 Chris Bigelow N/A 1455.1 0.7
35 5 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1453.4 9.7
36 2 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1451.5 0.7
37 2 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1439.2 0.6
38 2 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1437.4 0.8
39 2 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1434.6 0.7
40 2 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1423.7 0.7
41 10 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1422.8 50.2
42 3 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1420.4 0.8
43 3 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1415.3 0.7
44 21 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1415 84.8
45 4 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1411.9 1
46 23 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1401 81.4
47 3 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1398.4 0.9
48 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1397.8 0.8
49 6 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1395.8 12.6
50 4 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1392.8 0.9
51 9 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1392.2 18.8
52 5 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1378.3 0.6
53 5 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1377.8 0.7
54 5 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1377.3 0.8
55 5 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1374.5 0.7
56 4 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1370 0.7
57 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1370 0.7
58 4 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1369.7 0.8
59 4 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1368.9 0.6
60 3 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1367 0.6
61 3 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1365.8 31.5
62 4 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1363.6 0.7
63 4 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1352.5 0.6
64 4 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1351.5 0.6
65 4 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1342.3 1
66 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1340.7
67 5 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1334.7 0.7
68 5 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1334.1 1
69 13 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1333.7 34.4
70 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1329.8
71 5 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1327.1 0.8
72 5 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1323.1 0.6
73 5 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1320.3 1
74 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1316 0.8
75 4 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1314.2 0.9
76 4 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1302.6 1
77 4 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1299.6 0.5
78 4 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1299.2 0.6
79 4 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1298.3 0.9
80 4 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1297.8 0.6
81 4 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1297.8 0.6
82 4 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1294.6 0.6
83 4 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1291.6 0.9
84 4 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1286.3 0.6
85 4 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1285.8 0.7
86 4 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1284.9 0.7
87 4 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1284.9 0.7
88 4 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1282.9 0.6
89 4 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1279.8 0.9
90 4 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1276.8 0.8
91 4 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1276.4 0.7
92 4 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1275.5 0.9
93 4 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1275.1 0.8
94 4 Dimitrios Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1274 0.7
95 4 Egor Burobin Golden Forests 1268.5 0.6
96 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1265.6
97 5 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1264.7 0.8
98 5 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1260.3 0.8
99 43 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1259.9 75.7
100 6 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1258.6 0.6
101 6 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1258.6 0.6
102 6 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1256.2 0.6
103 6 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1254.3 0.6
104 6 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1251.1 0.7
105 6 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1250.1 0.8
106 6 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1248.3 0.5
107 6 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1248.3 0.5
108 6 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1246.6 0.7
109 6 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 1244.5 0.9
110 6 Alexandr Kitaev Tramazzone 1242.2 0.6
111 6 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1241.5 0.6
112 6 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1241.1 0.6
113 5 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1240.1 0.6
114 7 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1240.1 0.8
115 6 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1239.6 0.5
116 6 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1236 0.6
117 6 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1235.3 0.7
118 6 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1233.4 0.6
119 6 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1233.2 0.7
120 6 James Campbell House Darksun 1229.8 0.7
121 6 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1229.8 0.7
122 6 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1227.5 0.5
123 6 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1218.5 0.6
124 6 Emin Sabovic N/A 1214.5 0.6
125 6 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1213.7 0.6
126 6 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1213.4 0.6
127 6 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1212 0.7
128 6 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1210.2 0.6
129 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1209
130 7 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1208.6 0.6
131 23 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1208.1 60.2
132 8 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1206.5 0.6
133 8 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1205.6 0.6
134 8 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203.9 0.6
135 7 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1201.1 0.6
136 7 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1199.7 0.7
137 7 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1199.7 0.7
138 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1199
139 8 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1198.3 0.9
140 8 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1197.8 0.7
141 8 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1197.5 0.5
142 8 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1194.3 0.6
143 8 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1191.4 0.7
144 8 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1188 0.6
145 8 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1186.8 0.9
146 8 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1186 0.6
147 8 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1185.8 0.7
148 12 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1185.2 44.3
149 9 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1184.5 0.6
150 6 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1182.8 0.6
151 6 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1182.8 0.6
152 6 Will Petillo N/A 1182.8 0.6
153 10 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1182.8 0.8
154 7 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1178.2 0.8
155 7 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1173.8 0.6
156 6 Max Yun PLK 1173.4 0.5
157 6 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1173.3 0.6
158 9 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1173.3 0.8
159 7 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1162.6 0.6
160 7 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1151.2 0.5
161 6 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1146.5 0.6
162 6 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1146 0.6
163 6 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1144.8 0.6
164 6 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1143.4 0.8
165 6 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1140.8 0.7
166 5 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1138 0.6
167 5 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1137.2 0.8
168 41 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1135.9 68.5
169 6 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1133.9 0.7
170 6 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1133 0.6
171 6 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1132 0.6
172 6 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1132 0.6
173 6 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1126.1 0.6
174 6 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1124.9 0.6
175 6 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1124.9 0.6
176 6 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1122.8 0.6
177 6 Micha Morales MARS 1122.8 0.6
178 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1122.8
179 7 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1118.7 0.9
180 7 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1116.4 0.5
181 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1115.1
182 8 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1114.5 0.8
183 8 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1111.5 0.5
184 8 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1109.4 0.5
185 8 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1109.3 0.6
186 8 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1105.9 0.5
187 8 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1100.5 0.8
188 8 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1100.5 0.6
189 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1090.7
190 9 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1088.8 0.7
191 9 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1086.8 0.7
192 8 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1082.1 26
193 10 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1081.6 0.6
194 10 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1080.8 0.5
195 10 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1080.8 0.5
196 10 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1078.7 0.8
197 10 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1075.5 0.6
198 10 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1074.1 0.6
199 10 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1073 0.6
200 9 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1072.1 0.5
201 9 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1072.1 0.5
202 9 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1072.1 0.5
203 9 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1071 0.5
204 9 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1069.5 0.6
205 15 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1066.7 6.7
206 10 Nikolay Apraksin Mistral 1062.1 0.7
207 10 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1062.1 0.6
208 10 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1061.2 0.7
209 10 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1056.1 0.5
210 9 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1055.2 0.5
211 9 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1055.2 0.5
212 9 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1055.2 0.5
213 9 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1055.2 0.5
214 9 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1055.2 0.5
215 9 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1053.1 0.7
216 9 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1044.3 0.6
217 9 Artem Bykov Stroganov`s Army 1042.2 0.5
218 9 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1042.2 0.5
219 9 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1041.4 0.6
220 9 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1040.2 0.6
221 9 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1039.7 0.6
222 9 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1038.6 0.6
223 9 Steve Malinson N/A 1038.6 0.6
224 9 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1038.6 0.6
225 9 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1038.6 0.6
226 9 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1036.7 0.5
227 9 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1036.5 0.6
228 9 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1033.7 0.5
229 9 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1031.8 0.8
230 9 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1031.5 0.7
231 9 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1029.6 0.8
232 76 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1026.8 166.5
233 27 Tomm Alexander Skotner Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1024.6 88.8
234 11 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1019 0.5
235 11 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1017.2 0.7
236 11 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1011.3 0.5
237 11 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1007.1 0.6
238 11 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1006.7 0.8
239 11 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1006.5 0.6
240 11 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1005.3 0.6
241 11 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 1005.3 0.6
242 11 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1005.3 0.6
243 11 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1005.3 0.6
244 11 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 997.8 0.8
245 11 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 991 0.5
246 11 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 986.2 0.7
247 11 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 985.3 0.6
248 11 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 985.3 0.6
249 11 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 984.9 0.5
250 11 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 984.4 0.6
251 11 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 980.4 0.5
252 11 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 978.3 0.5
253 11 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 975.1 0.6
254 11 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 969.5 0.5
255 Miro Lahtela EHMS 965.1
256 12 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 964.9 0.5
257 12 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 964.9 0.5
258 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 964.8
259 13 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 963.5 0.6
260 13 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 959.5 0.7
261 13 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 957.3 0.5
262 13 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 955 0.7
263 13 Anton Cherepnin White Company 954 0.5
264 13 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 952.6 0.5
265 13 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 949.7 0.6
266 13 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 947.5 0.5
267 13 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 947 0.5
268 35 Peik Bäckström EHMS 943.2 77.4
269 14 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 943.2 0.8
270 14 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 942 0.6
271 14 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 938 0.5
272 14 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 937.5 0.5
273 14 Semion Popov Tramazzone 935.8 0.5
274 13 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 934.7 0.5
275 13 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 932.7 0.5
276 13 Kit Smith N/A 931.1 0.5
277 13 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 924.4 0.6
278 13 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 921 0.6
279 30 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 920.7 62.7
280 14 Markus Koivisto EHMS 920.1 0.8
281 14 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 919.1 0.5
282 14 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 919.1 0.5
283 14 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 919.1 0.5
284 14 Billy Tregle N/A 919.1 0.5
285 14 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 914.1 0.6
286 14 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 913.3 0.5
287 14 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 913.3 0.5
288 14 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 913.3 0.5
289 14 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 913 0.5
290 14 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 912.8 0.5
291 14 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 909.3 0.5
292 14 Vasily Moiseenko N/A 908.9 0.6
293 13 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 906.5 0.5
294 15 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 906.5 0.6
295 14 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 899.1 0.4
296 14 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 896 0.6
297 14 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 895.3 0.5
298 14 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 895.2 0.6
299 14 John Holeman N/A 894.3 0.6
300 14 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 894.3 0.6
301 14 Brittany Reeves Blood and Iron Martial Arts 894.3 0.6
302 14 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 883.4 0.6
303 14 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 883.4 0.6
304 14 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 882 0.6
305 14 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 880.4 0.6
306 14 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 880.4 0.6
307 13 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 879 0.5
308 13 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 879 0.5
309 16 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 879 0.7
310 14 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 878.6 0.6
311 14 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 878.6 0.6
312 14 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 878.6 0.6
313 13 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 876.2 0.5
314 13 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 870.5 0.6
315 13 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 866.1 0.7
316 12 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 863.3 0.5
317 12 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 862.7 0.6
318 11 Pavel Shilin Mistral 860.1 0.6
319 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 855.8 48.7
320 10 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 844.6 0.5
321 10 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 842.9 0.5
322 16 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 837.5 24.3
323 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 830.7
324 12 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 827.4 0.5
325 12 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 819.3 0.5
326 12 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 819.3 0.5
327 12 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 815.3 0.6
328 12 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 813.1 0.5
329 12 Pavel Dolgorukov N/A 813.1 0.6
330 12 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 808.2 0.5
331 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 807.2
332 12 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 801.8 0.5
333 12 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 797.2 0.5
334 35 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 796.7 80.2
335 13 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 794.3 0.6
336 13 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 793.3 0.5
337 13 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 782.9 0.6
338 13 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 779.9 0.5
339 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 779
340 14 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 777.8 0.5
341 14 Antonina Frol Le Renard 773.5 0.6
342 14 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 769.1 0.5
343 14 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 767.4 0.5
344 14 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 765.3 0.5
345 14 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 763.8 0.5
346 14 Pavel Chizh Mistral 763 0.6
347 14 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 760.8 0.5
348 14 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 756.7 0.6
349 14 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 753.7 0.6
350 14 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 753.7 0.6
351 14 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 752 0.6
352 14 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 751.8 0.5
353 14 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 751.2 0.6
354 14 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 750 0.6
355 14 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 750 0.6
356 14 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 746.3 0.6
357 14 Ken Tucker N/A 745.7 0.5
358 14 Richard Tillman N/A 745.7 0.5
359 14 David Singalevich N/A 745.4 0.5
360 14 Andrei Kachanov No Name 743.6 0.5
361 14 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 743 0.5
362 14 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 740.6 0.5
363 14 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 737 0.5
364 14 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
365 14 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.4
366 14 Roman Burskij The Guard 735 0.5
367 14 Alexey Grunskij Tramazzone 735 0.5
368 14 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 735 0.5
369 14 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 732.3 0.5
370 14 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 722.6 0.5
371 14 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 719.4 0.5
372 13 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 712.3 0.7
373 15 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 689.6 27.8