Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1873.3 1.2
2 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1807.5 1.5
3 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1807.3 1.3
4 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1797 6.1
5 3 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1796.7 13.4
6 7 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1792.7 87.9
7 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1779.1 1
8 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1765.4 1.9
9 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1750.5 0.9
10 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1737.8 1.2
11 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1733.4 61.4
12 2 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1721.8 1.1
13 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1718.6 1.6
14 2 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1710.7 0.6
15 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1677.3 1.1
16 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1660.3 1.3
17 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1658.6 1
18 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1654.2 8.9
19 11 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1647.2 64.4
20 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1642 18.2
21 2 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1639.3 31
22 2 Sergey Volkov White Company 1638.4 1.3
23 5 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1626.2 30.3
24 2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1622.1 1.1
25 1 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1606.3 0.7
26 1 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1602.7 1.1
27 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1598.9 1.3
28 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1597.2 1.2
29 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1595.9 1
30 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1584.3 1.1
31 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1579.6 0.7
32 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1578.2 1.6
33 193 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1574.5 340.6
34 1 Maxim Yun PLK 1567.2 0.9
35 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1564.9 1.2
36 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1563.2 1.6
37 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1554.6 0.8
38 2 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1554.3 1.5
39 1 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1553.4 0.7
40 1 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1552.3 0.6
41 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1542.3 1.5
42 1 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1542.1 0.6
43 1 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1537.5 1
44 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1535.9 1
45 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1533.5 1.2
46 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1531.3 1
47 20 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1531.2 70.7
48 3 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1531.2 1.2
49 2 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1530 0.9
50 2 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1528.9 0.7
51 1 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1526.4 0.6
52 3 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1526.3 1
53 18 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1525.1 74.8
54 3 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1519.3 1.2
55 3 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1508.3 0.8
56 3 Michail Demidov UKRF 1506.9 0.7
57 3 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1502.1 1.5
58 3 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1499 1.1
59 3 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1495.7 0.9
60 3 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1494.6 1.1
61 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1492.1 0.7
62 12 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1488.6 49.6
63 4 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1487.5 1.5
64 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1480.3
65 5 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1479.6 0.7
66 5 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1474.8 0.7
67 5 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1471.3 0.6
68 5 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1469.6 1.1
69 5 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1465 0.9
70 5 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1464.6 0.5
71 5 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1462.2 0.7
72 4 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1459.3 0.7
73 4 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1458.3 0.9
74 4 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1451.2 0.8
75 206 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1443.9 256.5
76 3 Chris Bigelow N/A 1443.8 0.7
77 5 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1443.8 0.7
78 15 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1439.4 31.5
79 16 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1438.1 32.6
80 5 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1432.1 0.9
81 5 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1430.7 1.5
82 5 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1429.2 0.6
83 5 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1427.4 1
84 5 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1427.4 0.7
85 5 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1425.2 0.7
86 5 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1423.5 1.5
87 4 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1423.5 1
88 4 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1423.3 0.7
89 7 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1423.3 1.2
90 5 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1423 0.8
91 5 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1421.7 1.1
92 5 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1420.1 0.9
93 5 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1419.4 0.6
94 576 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1417.6 639.7
95 6 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1416.4 1.2
96 6 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1409.9 0.7
97 6 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1407.5 1
98 6 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1407.3 1.2
99 5 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1405.4 1
100 4 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1404.2 0.8
101 4 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1403.1 1.3
102 4 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1402.5 1
103 2 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1400.2 0.9
104 2 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1396.7 0.9
105 2 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1394 1
106 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1393.2 1.4
107 2 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1392.3 0.9
108 2 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1391.5 1.2
109 2 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1390.2 0.8
110 11 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1389.5 14
111 11 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1386.9 16.1
112 4 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1385.8 1.1
113 4 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1385.5 0.7
114 4 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1384 1
115 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1382.8
116 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1382.8
117 6 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1378.3 0.9
118 5 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1377.7 0.9
119 7 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1377.1 1.6
120 6 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1377 1
121 6 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1376.3 0.6
122 6 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1375.7 0.8
123 6 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1372.3 0.8
124 6 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1372.2 0.7
125 6 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.4 0.6
126 6 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1369.1 0.6
127 6 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1367.6 1.1
128 6 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1366.2 0.8
129 6 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1364.1 0.6
130 6 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1363.7 1
131 6 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1363.6 0.7
132 6 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1362.6 0.8
133 6 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1360.9 1.2
134 6 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1360 1.1
135 6 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1359.9 0.5
136 6 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1358.6 0.7
137 6 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1358.6 0.7
138 6 James Campbell House Darksun 1358 1
139 6 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1357.8 0.7
140 6 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1357.5 0.6
141 6 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1356.8 1.1
142 6 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1355.3 0.7
143 6 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1355.2 0.8
144 5 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1353.4 1
145 5 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1353 0.9
146 5 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1352.1 1
147 5 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1350.7 0.7
148 4 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1350 0.7
149 6 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1350 1.2
150 187 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1349.9 219.2
151 6 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1345.4 0.8
152 50 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1344.5 76
153 7 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1343.6 0.6
154 7 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1342.7 1.1
155 7 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1340.4 1
156 7 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1340 0.9
157 7 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1339.5 0.9
158 7 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1338.1 1.1
159 7 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1338.1 0.7
160 7 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1337.3 0.9
161 23 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1337 18.3
162 8 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1336.3 1.1
163 8 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1335.6 0.8
164 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1333.8
165 9 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1332.3 0.7
166 9 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1329.4 1.1
167 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1329.3
168 10 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1328.3 1.2
169 10 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1327.8 0.9
170 10 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1327.7 0.8
171 10 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1327.1 0.6
172 10 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1325.5 1.3
173 10 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1325.3 1
174 10 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1323.1 0.7
175 10 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1322.2 0.8
176 10 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1320.8 0.9
177 10 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1320.6 0.8
178 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1315.2
179 11 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1313.2 0.6
180 11 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1311.8 0.9
181 11 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1306.1 0.8
182 11 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1304.2 0.9
183 11 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1303.9 1
184 11 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1303.2 0.7
185 11 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1300.4 0.8
186 11 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1298.5 1.4
187 11 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1294.1 1.1
188 11 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1293.6 0.7
189 11 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1292.3 0.9
190 10 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1291.3 0.5
191 12 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1291.3 0.9
192 11 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1288 0.6
193 11 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1286.3 1
194 11 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1285.8 0.5
195 11 Florian Meyer N/A 1285.1 0.7
196 11 Georg Illing N/A 1284.2 0.8
197 11 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1283.9 0.9
198 11 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1282.4 0.6
199 11 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1280.7 0.8
200 11 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1279.9 1.2
201 10 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1279.6 0.6
202 12 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1279.5 1
203 11 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1276 0.6
204 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1274.4
205 11 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1273.8 0.8
206 13 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273.8 0.9
207 12 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1273.5 0.7
208 12 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1273.5 0.7
209 12 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1273.3 0.8
210 12 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1273.3 0.6
211 314 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1270.8 328
212 13 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1270.3 1
213 13 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1268.9 0.8
214 13 Silvia Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1268.7 0.6
215 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1264
216 Joey Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1264
217 14 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1263.5 0.6
218 83 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1262.8 91.3
219 104 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1262.7 120.1
220 16 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1253.8 1.4
221 16 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1253.6 1.5
222 16 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1251 0.8
223 16 Nikita Kluev N/A 1250.1 0.7
224 15 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1249.3 0.6
225 17 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1248.9 1.1
226 16 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1248.4 0.7
227 16 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1248.4 0.7
228 16 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1247.6 1
229 16 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1246.1 0.6
230 16 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1245.5 0.5
231 16 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1242 1
232 16 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1241.1 0.8
233 16 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1240.1 0.5
234 16 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1240.1 0.5
235 16 Makar Babenko Diestro 1238.7 0.6
236 16 Alexander Patrukhin N/A 1238.4 0.7
237 16 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1237.9 0.7
238 16 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1237.4 0.6
239 16 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1236.4 0.8
240 16 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1235.7 0.8
241 16 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1235.7 0.7
242 15 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1231.8 0.6
243 15 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1231.2 0.7
244 15 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1230.4 0.6
245 15 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1229.6 0.8
246 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1229.2
247 16 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1228 0.9
248 4 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1227.7 23.1
249 17 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1227 0.6
250 17 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1226.5 0.6
251 16 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1226.3 0.5
252 16 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1226.3 0.5
253 19 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1226.2 0.7
254 17 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1224.6 0.6
255 17 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1224.3 0.7
256 17 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1224.3 0.6
257 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1223.9
258 18 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1222.3 0.7
259 18 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1219.2 0.5
260 18 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1214.8 0.7
261 18 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1213.7 0.5
262 18 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1213.4 0.6
263 18 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1209.4 1.2
264 18 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1209.3 0.6
265 18 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1209 0.6
266 18 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1208.2 0.7
267 17 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1205.1 0.8
268 19 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1205 1
269 18 Emin Sabovic N/A 1204.6 0.6
270 17 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1203.7 0.6
271 17 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1203.4 0.6
272 16 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1203 0.4
273 18 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1202.5 1
274 17 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1201.6 0.8
275 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1201.3
276 18 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1200.4 0.9
277 18 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1200.3 0.6
278 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1200.1
279 19 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1199.8 0.6
280 19 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1199.7 0.5
281 19 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1197.5 0.6
282 19 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1196.6 1.2
283 18 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1196.4 0.6
284 20 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1196.3 1
285 19 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1195.7 0.8
286 19 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1194.4 0.6
287 19 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1194 0.6
288 19 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1192.4 0.6
289 19 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1192.2 0.5
290 19 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1191.1 1
291 18 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1189.4 0.6
292 20 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1189.3 1
293 19 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1189 0.5
294 19 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1188.6 0.7
295 19 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1188.4 0.7
296 19 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1188.4 0.7
297 19 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1188.3 0.6
298 19 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1188.2 0.5
299 19 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1186.8 1.2
300 18 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1185.9 0.9
301 18 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1184.7 0.8
302 18 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1184.5 0.6
303 18 Darío Bejarano Pérez Asociación Malagueña de Esgrima Histórica 1182.8 0.6
304 18 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1181.9 1.1
305 18 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1180.6 0.7
306 18 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1180 0.6
307 226 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1179.5 240.5
308 19 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1178.4 0.6
309 19 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1177.5 0.7
310 18 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1177.1 0.5
311 20 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1176.8 1
312 19 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1176.7 0.6
313 19 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1174.1 0.7
314 19 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1174 0.5
315 19 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1174 0.5
316 19 Will Petillo N/A 1174 0.5
317 18 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1172.7 0.6
318 18 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1172.3 1
319 17 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1170.1 0.6
320 12 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1169.2 35.4
321 18 Nico Banasch N/A 1168.9 0.5
322 18 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1168.6 0.7
323 18 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1168 0.8
324 18 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1165 0.8
325 18 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1164.7 0.9
326 17 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1164.4 0.5
327 19 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1164.1 1
328 18 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1162.1 0.6
329 18 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1160 1.1
330 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1157.6
331 19 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1156.3 0.6
332 19 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1154.7 0.9
333 19 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1154.6 0.9
334 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1154.3
335 20 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1154 0.9
336 20 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1153.7 0.6
337 20 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1151.7 0.8
338 20 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1151.4 0.7
339 20 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1150.4 0.5
340 20 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1150 0.9
341 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1150
342 21 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1149 0.6
343 21 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1142.8 0.5
344 247 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1141.4 241.9
345 21 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1140.7 0.6
346 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1138.7
347 21 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1138.1 0.6
348 23 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1137.8 1
349 22 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1137.6 0.8
350 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1137.3
351 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1137.3
352 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1137.3
353 25 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1137 0.6
354 25 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1136.7 0.6
355 25 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1133.8 0.6
356 25 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1133.4 0.9
357 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1133.4
358 24 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1131.6 0.7
359 26 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1131.6 0.8
360 25 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1131.3 0.9
361 25 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1131 0.6
362 24 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1129.5 0.7
363 24 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1128.3 0.8
364 24 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1126.8 0.6
365 24 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1125.3 0.7
366 24 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1123.8 0.7
367 24 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1123.2 0.7
368 24 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1122.1 1
369 24 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1119.2 0.9
370 24 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1118.2 0.9
371 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1118
372 25 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1118 0.8
373 25 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.7 0.7
374 25 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1117 0.8
375 25 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1116.2 0.6
376 25 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1115.8 0.6
377 25 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1115.8 0.6
378 25 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1114.2 1.2
379 25 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1113.6 0.6
380 25 Micha Morales MARS 1113.4 0.6
381 25 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1113.4 0.6
382 25 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1113.3 0.6
383 25 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1112.9 0.7
384 25 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1109.7 0.8
385 25 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1104.7 0.6
386 25 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1103.8 0.5
387 25 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1101.3 0.6
388 25 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1101 0.5
389 25 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1100.5 0.6
390 25 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1099.8 0.5
391 25 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1098.8 1.2
392 25 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1098.7 0.6
393 25 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1097.2 0.5
394 4 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1096.5 28.6
395 26 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1096.1 0.6
396 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1095.2
397 27 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1094.8 0.6
398 27 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1091.8 0.5
399 27 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1091.3 0.7
400 27 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1090.6 0.7
401 27 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1090.5 0.6
402 27 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1089.5 0.7
403 27 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1089 0.6
404 27 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1087.5 0.5
405 27 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1087.3 0.5
406 27 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1086.8 0.6
407 27 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1084.1 0.8
408 27 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1083.4 0.6
409 27 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1081.2 0.6
410 27 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1080 0.7
411 27 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1079.4 0.6
412 26 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1079.2 0.5
413 28 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1079.2 0.8
414 27 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1078.7 0.5
415 27 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1077.2 0.8
416 27 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1076.6 0.6
417 27 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1075.4 0.6
418 27 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1074.9 0.7
419 27 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1072.6 0.5
420 27 József Király Kard Rendje 1072.2 0.6
421 27 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1069.7 0.7
422 27 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1069.3 0.8
423 27 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1069.2 0.6
424 27 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1067.9 0.7
425 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1065
426 27 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064.8 0.6
427 27 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1064 0.6
428 27 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1064 0.5
429 27 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1064 0.5
430 27 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1064 0.5
431 27 Alexander Lavrov N/A 1063.3 0.7
432 27 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1062.7 0.7
433 26 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1062.6 0.5
434 28 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1062.4 0.8
435 27 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1057.4 0.6
436 27 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1056 0.5
437 27 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1052.7 0.6
438 27 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1052 0.6
439 27 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1051.6 0.6
440 27 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1050.9 0.6
441 27 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1049.7 0.5
442 27 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1047.4 0.5
443 27 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1047.4 0.5
444 27 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1047.4 0.5
445 27 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1047.4 0.5
446 27 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1047.4 0.5
447 27 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1047.1 0.7
448 26 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1045.2 0.6
449 28 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1045.2 0.7
450 26 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1044 0.6
451 28 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1043.7 1
452 27 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1043.4 0.6
453 27 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1041.7 0.6
454 27 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1041.6 0.7
455 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1040.8
456 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1040.8
457 29 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1040 0.6
458 29 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1039.6 0.6
459 29 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1039.2 0.8
460 29 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1038.6 0.6
461 29 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1035.9 0.6
462 29 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1034.6 0.5
463 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1034.2
464 30 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1032.2 0.6
465 30 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 1031.7 0.7
466 30 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1030.7 0.6
467 30 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1029.7 0.5
468 30 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1029.7 0.5
469 30 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1029.7 0.5
470 30 Steve Malinson N/A 1029.7 0.5
471 30 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1028.7 0.6
472 30 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1027.7 0.5
473 30 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1026 0.5
474 30 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1024.8 0.8
475 30 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1022.1 0.6
476 30 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1021.3 0.6
477 30 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 1020.3 0.7
478 150 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1020 165.6
479 31 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1019.1 0.8
480 31 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1018.3 0.6
481 31 Timofei Sheikin N/A 1017.4 0.6
482 31 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1017.4 0.5
483 31 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1017.1 0.8
484 31 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1015.9 0.6
485 31 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1014.2 0.6
486 31 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1013.2 0.5
487 31 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1011.8 0.4
488 31 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1011.5 0.5
489 31 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1010.7 0.6
490 31 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1009.9 0.6
491 31 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1009.5 0.7
492 31 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1007.6 1.3
493 30 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1005.8 0.5
494 32 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1005.7 0.7
495 31 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1002.8 0.5
496 31 András Módos Kard Rendje 1001.3 0.7
497 199 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1001.2 172.6
498 4 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1000.8 37.1
499 33 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 997.7 0.6
500 33 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 997.6 0.5
501 33 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 997.1 0.6
502 33 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 997.1 0.5
503 33 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 996.2 0.6
504 33 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 996 0.6
505 33 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 996 0.6
506 33 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 996 0.6
507 33 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 995.5 0.5
508 32 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 995 0.5
509 34 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 994.9 0.7
510 33 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 994.2 0.7
511 33 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 991.3 0.8
512 33 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 988.4 0.6
513 33 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 987.6 0.6
514 33 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 987.6 0.6
515 33 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 983.1 0.5
516 33 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 982.2 0.6
517 63 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 982.1 73.6
518 34 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 981.8 0.8
519 34 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 977.4 0.6
520 34 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 977.1 0.5
521 39 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 976.8 57.8
522 35 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 975.7 0.5
523 35 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 975.5 0.7
524 35 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 974.7 0.6
525 35 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 972.2 0.5
526 34 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 970.8 0.5
527 34 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 970.6 0.5
528 34 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 968.5 0.5
529 38 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 966.5 5.3
530 35 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 966.1 0.6
531 35 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 965.9 0.7
532 35 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 965.6 0.5
533 35 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 964.7 0.7
534 35 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 964.3 0.6
535 35 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 963.6 0.6
536 35 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 963.6 0.6
537 34 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 961.7 0.5
538 34 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 959.4 0.6
539 33 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 957.8 0.5
540 35 Peik Bäckström EHMS 957.6 0.8
541 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 957.6
542 35 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 957 0.5
543 35 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 955.2 0.6
544 35 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 954.3 0.5
545 35 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 954.3 0.6
546 35 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 953.7 0.6
547 94 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 952.6 127.5
548 36 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 950.9 0.6
549 36 William Carew Collegium in Armis 950.9 0.6
550 36 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 950.1 0.5
551 36 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 949.7 0.6
552 36 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 948.6 0.5
553 36 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 948.2 0.7
554 36 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 947.9 0.6
555 35 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 946.6 0.6
556 37 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 946.6 0.7
557 36 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 944.5 0.5
558 36 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.1 0.7
559 36 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 942.8 0.5
560 36 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 942.8 0.5
561 35 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 941.3 0.5
562 35 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 940.9 0.5
563 35 Fedin Andrei Camelot 940.9 0.5
564 35 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 939.1 0.5
565 33 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 938.6 0.5
566 36 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 938.6 0.7
567 36 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 938.5 0.7
568 34 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 938.3 0.6
569 34 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 935.5 0.7
570 34 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 935.1 0.6
571 34 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 933.8 0.7
572 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 933.2
573 35 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 930.7 0.8
574 34 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 930.2 0.6
575 34 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 930 0.6
576 34 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 929.7 0.5
577 34 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 929.1 0.5
578 34 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 927.8 0.8
579 34 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 927.7 0.6
580 34 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 927.3 0.5
581 34 Semion Popov Tramazzone 927.1 0.5
582 34 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 926.4 0.6
583 34 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 925.8 0.5
584 34 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 925.1 0.5
585 34 Kit Smith N/A 923.6 0.5
586 34 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 923.4 0.6
587 34 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 922.3 0.8
588 34 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 920 0.6
589 34 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 919.7 0.7
590 34 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 919.3 0.6
591 34 Anton Vikulyev N/A 919.3 0.6
592 34 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 918.9 0.6
593 34 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 918.3 0.7
594 33 Marcus Lockowandt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 917.4 0.8
595 33 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 916.1 0.7
596 33 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 915.2 0.6
597 33 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 914.9 0.6
598 33 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 914.6 0.6
599 33 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 914.2 0.6
600 33 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 912.7 0.6
601 32 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 912.3 0.5
602 34 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 912.1 0.8
603 33 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 912.1 0.6
604 33 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 912 0.4
605 33 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 912 0.4
606 33 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 912 0.4
607 33 Billy Tregle N/A 912 0.4
608 33 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 908.7 0.6
609 33 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 908.4 0.6
610 32 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 908.1 0.5
611 32 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 908.1 0.5
612 35 Markus Koivisto EHMS 908.1 0.7
613 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 906.9
614 33 Alena Pronina White Company 906.1 0.5
615 33 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 906.1 0.5
616 33 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.4 0.5
617 33 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 905.3 0.5
618 33 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 905.1 0.5
619 33 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 905.1 0.5
620 33 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 905.1 0.5
621 33 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 904.6 0.5
622 33 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 901 0.5
623 33 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 899.4 0.4
624 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii 896.5
625 33 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 895.7 0.6
626 33 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 893.9 1.1
627 33 Pavel Chizh Mistral 893.8 0.6
628 33 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 893.4 0.4
629 33 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 890.3 0.5
630 33 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 888.9 0.6
631 92 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 886.5 44.9
632 34 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 885.9 0.6
633 33 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 885.8 0.5
634 33 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 885.7 0.5
635 33 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 885.5 0.5
636 33 John Holeman N/A 885.5 0.5
637 33 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 885.5 0.5
638 39 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 885.4 1
639 34 Petr Yakushin N/A 884.6 0.6
640 34 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 884.3 0.6
641 34 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 883.9 0.6
642 34 Tyler Larson N/A 883.4 0.6
643 34 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 879.2 0.6
644 33 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 873.9 0.6
645 33 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 873.9 0.6
646 36 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 873.9 0.6
647 34 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 872.7 0.6
648 34 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 871 0.6
649 34 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 870.5 0.5
650 34 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 870.5 0.5
651 33 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 868.6 0.5
652 35 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 868.6 0.6
653 34 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 868.3 0.6
654 34 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 867.6 0.8
655 34 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 867.1 0.6
656 34 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 864.8 0.8
657 34 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 863.3 0.7
658 34 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 861 0.6
659 34 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.6 0.6
660 34 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 855.1 0.5
661 34 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 854.5 0.6
662 33 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 853.8 0.5
663 33 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 841.2 0.6
664 33 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 840.5 0.7
665 7 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 839.7 44.1
666 34 Daria Aleshina White Company 837.8 0.6
667 34 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 836.8 0.5
668 34 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 836.3 0.6
669 34 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 835.3 0.5
670 34 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 834.1 0.6
671 34 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 832.3 0.6
672 Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild 831.6
673 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 831
674 36 James Warren Virtus Sword School 826.5 0.7
675 36 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 826.5 0.6
676 36 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 824.9 0.7
677 35 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 824.5 0.6
678 35 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 823.4 0.7
679 35 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 821.5 0.6
680 35 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 819.9 0.5
681 35 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 815.6 0.6
682 34 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 812.1 0.4
683 34 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 812.1 0.4
684 37 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 812 0.7
685 35 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 806.1 0.6
686 34 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 804.6 0.5
687 36 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 804.6 0.6
688 35 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 804.1 0.7
689 35 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 801.6 0.5
690 35 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 800.6 0.5
691 35 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 799.9 0.6
692 35 Martin John N/A 796.2 0.5
693 34 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 794.5 0.6
694 34 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 794.5 0.6
695 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 793.4
696 35 Majken Roelfszema MARS 791.5 0.5
697 35 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 789.4 0.5
698 35 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 785.3 0.7
699 35 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 785 0.6
700 35 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 784.8 0.5
701 35 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 783.7 0.6
702 35 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 782.7 0.5
703 35 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 780.6 0.5
704 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 779.3
705 36 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 778.5 0.6
706 35 Mark Cunningham London Longsword Academy 773.1 0.6
707 35 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 769.8 0.5
708 35 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 767 0.6
709 35 Dave Aston Taunton Longswords 764.8 0.6
710 35 Antonina Frol Le Renard 764.5 0.6
711 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 758.2
712 36 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 756.7 0.6
713 36 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 756.6 0.5
714 36 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 755.3 0.5
715 36 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 753.1 0.5
716 Owen Sykes Swordwind 752.3
717 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 752.3
718 Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing 752.3
719 39 James Wran Brisbane Swords 751.5 0.4
720 39 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 747.3 0.6
721 39 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 745 0.6
722 39 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 744.4 0.6
723 39 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 744.4 0.6
724 39 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 744.2 0.5
725 39 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 743 0.5
726 39 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 743 0.5
727 39 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 742.6 0.6
728 39 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 742.3 0.5
729 39 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 742.1 0.5
730 39 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 741.6 0.5
731 39 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 741.6 0.5
732 39 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 741.6 0.5
733 39 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 741.2 0.5
734 39 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741.2 0.5
735 39 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 741.1 0.5
736 39 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 740.6 0.5
737 39 Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 738.3 0.5
738 39 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 737.8 0.5
739 39 Ken Tucker N/A 737.5 0.5
740 39 Richard Tillman N/A 737.5 0.5
741 39 David Singalevich N/A 737.4 0.5
742 38 Andrei Kachanov No Name 735.7 0.5
743 40 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 735.5 0.9
744 39 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 735.5 0.5
745 39 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 733.2 0.5
746 39 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.1 0.4
747 39 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.1 0.4
748 39 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 729 0.5
749 39 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 727.8 0.6
750 39 Roman Burskij The Guard 727.6 0.5
751 39 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 727.6 0.5
752 39 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 724.5 0.5
753 39 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 714.5 0.5
754 39 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 713.4 0.6
755 39 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.2 0.4
756 39 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 708.1 0.6
757 39 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 707.4 0.5
758 39 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 698.1 0.7
759 39 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 693 0.5
760 39 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 682.6 0.5
761 39 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 679.9 0.5
762 39 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 677.7 0.7
763 Bailey Burdett Virtus Sword School 669.6
764 40 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 625 0.6
765 40 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 541.6 0.5