Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - April 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1909 1.1
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1830.7 1.5
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1816.4 1.4
4 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1785.3 1.1
5 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1756.1 0.9
6 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1745 1.2
7 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1744.3 1.3
8 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1740.8 1.5
9 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1715.8 1.7
10 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1714.5 0.6
11 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1711.6 0.9
12 Kirill Danilov White Company 1707.7 1.3
13 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1693.1 1
14 Sergey Volkov White Company 1669.2 1.3
15 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1668.5 1.4
16 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1653 1.2
17 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1644.6 1.3
18 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1629.2 1.3
19 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1604.5 1.2
20 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1602 1.1
21 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1591.3 1.2
22 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1583.7 0.7
23 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1583.3 1.4
24 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1575.8 0.9
25 Maxim Yun PLK 1572.6 0.9
26 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1559.5 0.8
27 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1557.8 0.7
28 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1557.7 0.8
29 1 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1556 0.6
30 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1555.8 1.2
31 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1545.8 0.6
32 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1543.9 1.1
33 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1538.4 1.4
34 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1533.1 0.7
35 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1532.5 1.1
36 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1532.1 1.4
37 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1530.6 1
38 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1530.1 0.6
39 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1526.7 1.3
40 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1516.7 0.6
41 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1514.7 0.9
42 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1513.5 1.1
43 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1512.6 1.6
44 Michail Demidov UKRF 1511.2 0.7
45 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1511.2 0.7
46 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1506.1 0.8
47 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1505.9 1.2
48 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1505 1.5
49 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1501 0.9
50 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1481.6 1.4
51 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1476.4 1.2
52 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1467.4 0.5
53 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1466.3 0.7
54 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1464.7 1.1
55 1 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1463.7 0.7
56 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1463.6 0.9
57 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1454.2 1.3
58 Chris Bigelow N/A 1448 0.7
59 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1444.5 0.9
60 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1436.3 1
61 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1433.2 1
62 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1432.9 0.6
63 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1429.7 0.8
64 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1429.3 1
65 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1427.9 0.8
66 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1427.5 0.7
67 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1425.7 0.9
68 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1424.2 1.2
69 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1423.5 1.2
70 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1423.3 0.6
71 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1419.9 1.5
72 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1416.8 0.9
73 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1414.5 1.2
74 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1414.4 0.7
75 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1411.5 1
76 James Campbell House Darksun 1411.5 0.8
77 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1408.6 0.9
78 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1408.6 0.7
79 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1402.3 0.9
80 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1400.2 1
81 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1399 1.3
82 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1392.2 1.1
83 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1390.1 0.7
84 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1390.1 0.8
85 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1390 0.6
86 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1387.8 1.3
87 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1386.4 1.1
88 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1383.7 0.9
89 1 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1377.1 0.8
90 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1377 1
91 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1373.6 0.8
92 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1372.5 0.6
93 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1371 0.8
94 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1368 0.8
95 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1367.9 0.6
96 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1364.6 1.1
97 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1363.8 0.8
98 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1363.2 1.1
99 2 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1363 0.5
100 1 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1362.9 0.7
101 1 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1362.9 0.7
102 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1362.2 0.7
103 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1362 0.9
104 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1361 0.6
105 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1359.7 0.7
106 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1359.3 1
107 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1358.3 0.9
108 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1357.9 1
109 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1357.5 1.3
110 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1357.1 1.3
111 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1355.2 0.8
112 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1354.3 1
113 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1354 0.7
114 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1353.1 0.9
115 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1350.8 1.6
116 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1350 0.8
117 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1348.7 0.9
118 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1347.7 0.6
119 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1346.9 0.6
120 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1345.6 0.9
121 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1345.2 1
122 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1343.7 1
123 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1342.8 1
124 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1340.8 0.8
125 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1335.1 0.9
126 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1333.9 0.8
127 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1332.8 0.9
128 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1332.3 0.8
129 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1330 0.5
130 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1328.1 0.8
131 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1327.4 0.7
132 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1327.3 0.8
133 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1326 0.7
134 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1326 0.9
135 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1322.1 1
136 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1321.4 1.3
137 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1318.6 1.1
138 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1316.9 0.6
139 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1311.3 0.8
140 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1311 0.8
141 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1309.4 0.9
142 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1307.6 0.7
143 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1305.5 0.9
144 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1302.8 0.8
145 Georg Illing N/A 1302.3 0.6
146 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1300.5 1.1
147 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1299.9 1.2
148 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1297.6 0.7
149 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1294.4 0.5
150 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1291.6 0.6
151 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1290.7 1
152 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1289.1 0.6
153 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1286.2 0.6
154 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1285.8 0.8
155 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1285.4 1
156 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1283.7 0.9
157 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1283.4 0.6
158 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1277.7 0.7
159 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1277.7 0.7
160 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1276.9 0.6
161 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1268.8 0.7
162 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1267.4 0.7
163 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1266.4 1.3
164 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1261.1 0.7
165 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1257.3 0.7
166 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1255.8 0.8
167 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1255.5 1.1
168 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1254.5 0.9
169 Nikita Kluev N/A 1254.4 0.7
170 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1253.4 1
171 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1252.8 0.7
172 1 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1252.8 0.6
173 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1252.7 0.7
174 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1251.7 1.1
175 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1251.5 0.8
176 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1249.9 0.6
177 1 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1248.7 0.6
178 1 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1248.4 1.1
179 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1246 0.8
180 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1243.2 0.5
181 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1243.2 0.5
182 Alexander Patrukhin N/A 1242.5 0.7
183 Makar Babenko Diestro 1242.4 0.6
184 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1241.1 0.8
185 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1240.9 0.6
186 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1240.3 0.8
187 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1239.9 0.8
188 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1239.7 0.7
189 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1236.7 0.6
190 1 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1235.2 0.6
191 1 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1235.2 0.7
192 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1234.3 0.8
193 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1234 0.6
194 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1230.3 0.6
195 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1230.2 0.6
196 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1229.6 0.5
197 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1229.6 0.5
198 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1228.4 0.7
199 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1227.6 0.6
200 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1226.7 1.4
201 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1226.5 1.1
202 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1226.4 0.7
203 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1222.3 0.5
204 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1218.7 0.7
205 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1217 0.6
206 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1212.8 0.6
207 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1212.7 0.6
208 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1211 1
209 1 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1210 0.5
210 1 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1209.9 0.8
211 Emin Sabovic N/A 1208.3 0.6
212 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1207.4 0.6
213 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1207.1 0.6
214 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1206.4 0.8
215 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1205.7 0.4
216 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1204.1 0.9
217 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1204 0.6
218 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1203.2 0.6
219 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203 0.6
220 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1202.3 1
221 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1200.8 0.6
222 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1200.4 0.8
223 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1199.8 0.6
224 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1197.6 0.6
225 1 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1197.3 1.1
226 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1196.1 0.6
227 2 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1195.5 0.6
228 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1195.2 0.9
229 1 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1195.1 1
230 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1193 0.6
231 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1192.6 0.7
232 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1192.6 0.7
233 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1192.2 0.5
234 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1192 0.6
235 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1191.6 1
236 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1191.2 0.5
237 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1190.5 0.6
238 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1189.3 0.8
239 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1188.3 0.6
240 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1184.6 0.7
241 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1183.6 0.6
242 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1182 0.6
243 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1181.7 0.6
244 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1180.4 0.5
245 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1180.1 0.6
246 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1178.9 0.6
247 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1177.3 0.6
248 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1177.3 0.6
249 Will Petillo N/A 1177.3 0.6
250 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1176.4 0.6
251 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1175.2 0.7
252 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1172.7 0.7
253 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1172.2 0.6
254 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1171.3 0.7
255 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1170.2 1
256 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1170.2 0.9
257 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1167.7 0.6
258 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1165.5 0.6
259 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1164.7 0.7
260 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1160.7 0.5
261 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1160.1 0.9
262 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1159.3 0.9
263 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1157 0.6
264 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1156.6 0.8
265 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1156.5 0.9
266 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1155.4 0.7
267 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1153.5 0.5
268 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1149.7 0.9
269 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1149.4 0.7
270 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1145.9 0.5
271 1 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1144.4 0.6
272 1 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1144.1 1.1
273 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1141.6 0.6
274 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1140.4 0.6
275 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1139.4 1
276 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1137.5 0.6
277 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1136.7 0.9
278 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1136 0.7
279 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1135.3 1
280 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1134.7 0.6
281 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1133.7 0.7
282 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1130.3 0.6
283 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1129.7 0.7
284 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1128.1 1
285 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1128 0.7
286 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1127.2 0.7
287 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1125.5 0.9
288 1 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1121.6 0.8
289 1 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1121.3 1.2
290 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1119.9 0.6
291 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1119.2 0.6
292 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1119.2 0.6
293 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1117.4 0.8
294 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1117.3 0.6
295 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1116.9 0.6
296 Micha Morales MARS 1116.9 0.6
297 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1114.7 0.8
298 1 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1108.6 0.7
299 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1108.4 0.9
300 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1106.7 0.5
301 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1104.6 0.6
302 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1104.1 0.5
303 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1103.1 0.6
304 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1100.5 0.5
305 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1099.9 0.6
306 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1095.2 0.7
307 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1094.9 0.7
308 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1094.2 0.6
309 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1093.7 0.7
310 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1092.6 0.9
311 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1092.5 0.6
312 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1090.6 0.5
313 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1090.1 0.6
314 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1089.1 0.8
315 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1086.9 0.6
316 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1084.7 0.6
317 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1082.9 0.6
318 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1082.4 0.5
319 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1081.8 0.5
320 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1081.5 0.7
321 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1080.4 0.6
322 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1079.2 0.5
323 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1079.1 0.6
324 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1078.7 0.5
325 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1077.2 0.6
326 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1075.7 0.5
327 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1074.2 0.8
328 1 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1072.8 0.6
329 1 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1072.8 0.8
330 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1068.2 0.6
331 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1067.8 0.5
332 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1067.4 0.6
333 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1067.1 0.8
334 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1067 0.5
335 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1067 0.5
336 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1067 0.5
337 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1065.7 0.5
338 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1061 0.9
339 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1060.4 0.6
340 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1059.2 0.5
341 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1056.2 0.6
342 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1055.6 0.6
343 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1055.4 0.7
344 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1055.3 0.6
345 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1054.6 0.6
346 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1053 0.5
347 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1052.6 0.8
348 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1050.3 0.5
349 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1050.3 0.5
350 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1050.3 0.5
351 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1050.3 0.5
352 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1050.3 0.5
353 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1049.6 1
354 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1049.1 0.7
355 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1048.7 0.6
356 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1047.6 0.6
357 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1046.9 0.6
358 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1045.9 0.7
359 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1044.3 0.9
360 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1043.4 0.6
361 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1040.8 1.2
362 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1038.6 0.6
363 1 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1037.4 0.5
364 1 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 1037.2 0.7
365 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1035.7 0.6
366 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1034.7 0.6
367 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1033.7 0.5
368 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1033 0.6
369 Steve Malinson N/A 1033 0.6
370 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1033 0.6
371 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1033 0.6
372 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1032.2 0.6
373 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1031 0.6
374 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1029.8 0.8
375 1 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1028.8 0.5
376 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1028.8 0.7
377 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1025.1 0.6
378 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1023.8 0.8
379 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1021.7 0.8
380 Timofei Sheikin N/A 1021.3 0.7
381 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1020.6 0.5
382 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1019.7 0.6
383 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1017.9 0.6
384 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1016.5 0.5
385 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1014.8 0.5
386 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1014.5 0.4
387 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1014.2 0.6
388 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1010 0.7
389 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1009.1 0.5
390 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1007.9 1.1
391 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1006.6 0.7
392 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1006 0.5
393 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1001.2 0.6
394 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1000.6 0.6
395 1 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1000.4 0.5
396 1 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1000.4 0.6
397 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 999.8 0.6
398 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 999.4 0.6
399 1 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 999.4 0.6
400 1 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 999.4 0.6
401 3 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 999.3 0.7
402 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 998.6 0.5
403 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 998.3 0.7
404 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 998.1 0.5
405 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 992.1 0.6
406 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 989.8 0.4
407 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 989.8 0.4
408 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 987.4 0.6
409 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 986.1 0.5
410 1 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 986 0.6
411 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 981.1 0.6
412 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 980.7 0.7
413 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 980 0.5
414 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 979.5 0.7
415 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 978.9 0.5
416 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 978.3 0.6
417 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 975.2 0.5
418 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 973.5 0.5
419 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 969.9 0.7
420 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 969.5 0.6
421 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 968.7 0.5
422 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 967.1 0.6
423 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 964.6 0.5
424 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 963.4 0.5
425 Peik Bäckström EHMS 962.3 0.8
426 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 960.9 0.5
427 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 959.9 0.5
428 Miro Lahtela EHMS 959.3 0.6
429 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 958.7 0.6
430 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 957.7 0.6
431 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 957.5 0.5
432 William Carew Collegium in Armis 954.4 0.6
433 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 954.4 0.6
434 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 953.4 0.6
435 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 953.3 0.5
436 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 952.4 0.7
437 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 951.8 0.5
438 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 950.7 0.7
439 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 950.1 0.6
440 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 948.2 0.7
441 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 947.5 0.5
442 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 944.2 0.5
443 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 943.7 0.5
444 Fedin Andrei Camelot 943.7 0.5
445 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 942.2 0.5
446 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 942 0.6
447 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 941.8 0.5
448 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 941.3 0.5
449 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 939.6 0.7
450 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 935.3 0.8
451 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 934.5 0.5
452 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 934.1 0.7
453 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 933.3 0.6
454 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 932.8 0.5
455 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 932.2 0.5
456 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 931.7 0.8
457 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 931.5 0.6
458 Semion Popov Tramazzone 930.3 0.5
459 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 930.1 0.5
460 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 929.1 0.5
461 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 928 0.5
462 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 927.1 0.8
463 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 927 0.6
464 Kit Smith N/A 926.4 0.5
465 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 922.9 0.6
466 Anton Vikulyev N/A 922.9 0.6
467 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 922.6 0.7
468 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 922.5 0.6
469 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 918.6 0.6
470 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 918.4 0.6
471 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 918.2 0.6
472 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 916.4 0.6
473 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 915.4 0.6
474 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 914.6 0.4
475 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 914.6 0.4
476 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 914.6 0.4
477 Billy Tregle N/A 914.6 0.4
478 Markus Koivisto EHMS 912.6 0.7
479 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 912.3 0.6
480 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 911.2 0.5
481 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 911.2 0.5
482 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 909.1 0.5
483 Alena Pronina White Company 909.1 0.5
484 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 908.6 0.5
485 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 908.3 0.5
486 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 908.1 0.5
487 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 908.1 0.5
488 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 908.1 0.5
489 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 907.6 0.5
490 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 904.1 0.5
491 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 902 0.4
492 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 899.1 0.6
493 Pavel Chizh Mistral 897.6 0.6
494 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 895.5 0.4
495 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 893.6 0.6
496 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 890.4 0.6
497 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 889.5 0.8
498 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 889.3 0.6
499 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 889 0.5
500 John Holeman N/A 888.8 0.6
501 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 888.8 0.6
502 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 888.8 0.6
503 Petr Yakushin N/A 888.2 0.6
504 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 887.8 0.6
505 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 885 0.9
506 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 882.8 0.6
507 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 878.1 0.8
508 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 877.4 0.6
509 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 877.4 0.6
510 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 876.1 0.6
511 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 874.5 0.6
512 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 873.6 0.5
513 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 873.6 0.5
514 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 872.4 0.6
515 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 872.3 0.8
516 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 872.1 0.6
517 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 871.8 0.7
518 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 871.4 0.5
519 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 870.5 0.6
520 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 869.6 0.8
521 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 867.7 0.7
522 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 864.5 0.6
523 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 862.4 0.8
524 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 860.4 0.6
525 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 858.2 0.6
526 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 858.2 0.5
527 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 857.1 0.6
528 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 844.9 0.6
529 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 844.8 0.6
530 1 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 844.6 0.7
531 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 844.6 0.8
532 Daria Aleshina White Company 841.3 0.6
533 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 839.7 0.5
534 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 838.1 0.5
535 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 835.8 0.6
536 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 830.4 0.7
537 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 828 0.5
538 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 827.6 0.7
539 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 824.9 0.6
540 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 824.3 0.7
541 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 822.7 0.5
542 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 814.8 0.4
543 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 814.8 0.4
544 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 808.3 0.7
545 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 807.8 0.5
546 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 804.5 0.5
547 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 803.4 0.5
548 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 798.2 0.6
549 Majken Roelfszema MARS 794.7 0.5
550 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 794.7 0.5
551 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 792.3 0.5
552 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 789.5 0.7
553 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 788.5 0.6
554 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 788 0.5
555 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 785.7 0.5
556 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 783.9 0.5
557 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 781.9 0.6
558 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 780.8 0.6
559 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 772.8 0.5
560 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 770.4 0.6
561 Antonina Frol Le Renard 767.9 0.6
562 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 763.8 0.5
563 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 759.8 0.5
564 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 758.4 0.5
565 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 756 0.5
566 James Wran Brisbane Swords 753.7 0.4
567 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 750.8 0.6
568 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 747.8 0.6
569 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 747.8 0.6
570 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 747.1 0.5
571 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 746.1 0.6
572 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 745.6 0.6
573 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 745.3 0.5
574 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 744.7 0.5
575 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 744.5 0.6
576 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 744.5 0.6
577 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 744.4 0.5
578 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 744.4 0.5
579 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 744 0.5
580 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 743.7 0.5
581 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 741.6 0.5
582 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 740.7 0.9
583 2 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 740.6 0.5
584 1 Ken Tucker N/A 740.6 0.5
585 1 Richard Tillman N/A 740.6 0.5
586 David Singalevich N/A 740.4 0.5
587 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 740.3 0.6
588 Andrei Kachanov No Name 738.6 0.5
589 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 738.3 0.5
590 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 735.9 0.5
591 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
592 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.2 0.4
593 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 732 0.5
594 Roman Burskij The Guard 730.3 0.5
595 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 730.3 0.5
596 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 727.4 0.5
597 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 717.5 0.5
598 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 714.9 0.4
599 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 711.4 0.6
600 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 710.3 0.5
601 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 696.3 0.5
602 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 683.2 0.5
603 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 682.1 0.7
604 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 664.7 0.5
605 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 628.6 0.6
606 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 544.3 0.5