Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - May 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1937.3 1
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1833.8 1.4
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1818 0.5
4 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1784.5 1
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1772.8 1.2
6 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1743.2 1.3
7 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1741.2 1.2
8 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1739.1 1.5
9 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1719.2 1.6
10 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1710.7 0.9
11 Sergey Volkov White Company 1690.9 1.2
12 Konrad Kramarz Fundacja Szermiercza Łódź 1654.5 1.2
13 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1643.5 1.3
14 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1636.9 1.3
15 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1628.7 1.3
16 21 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1605.4 85.9
17 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1603.8 1.2
18 1 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1601 1
19 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1595.8 0.7
20 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1583.2 1.4
21 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1583 0.7
22 1 Andrei Andreev Children of Fenrir 1576 0.7
23 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1574.9 0.9
24 1 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1574.1 0.8
25 1 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1566.8 1
26 1 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1557 0.7
27 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1556.9 0.8
28 1 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1555.4 0.6
29 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1554.5 1.2
30 1 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1545.2 0.6
31 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1541.2 1
32 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1533.4 1.4
33 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1532.4 0.7
34 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1530.8 1.4
35 1 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1529.6 1
36 1 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1529.5 0.6
37 1 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1525.4 1.3
38 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1516.1 0.6
39 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1515.5 0.9
40 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1511.7 1.1
41 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1510.9 1.6
42 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1505.2 0.8
43 Michail Demidov UKRF 1505.1 0.7
44 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1500.1 0.9
45 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1480.9 1.4
46 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1476.1 1.1
47 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1467 0.5
48 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1465.6 0.7
49 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1463.6 1.1
50 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1462.7 0.9
51 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1461.1 0.7
52 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1458.3 1.1
53 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1452.9 1.3
54 Chris Bigelow N/A 1447.3 0.7
55 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1443.5 0.9
56 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1435.2 1
57 1 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1432.3 0.6
58 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1432.2 1
59 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1428.9 0.8
60 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1428.3 1
61 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1426.8 0.7
62 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1424.8 0.9
63 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1422.8 1.1
64 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1422.6 0.6
65 1 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1422.3 1.2
66 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1421 1.5
67 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1413.3 1.2
68 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1412.8 0.9
69 31 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1411 53.7
70 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1410.7 0.8
71 1 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1407.7 0.9
72 1 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 1405 1.2
73 1 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1401.4 0.9
74 1 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1391.1 1.1
75 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1389.4 0.6
76 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1389.3 0.8
77 1 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1386.5 1.3
78 1 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1385.3 1.1
79 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1382.8 0.9
80 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1376 1
81 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1374.6
82 2 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1372.8 0.8
83 2 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1372.5 0.8
84 2 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1371.9 0.6
85 2 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1369.8 0.9
86 2 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1367.3 0.7
87 2 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1367.3 0.6
88 2 Max Yun PLK 1363.8 0.8
89 2 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1363.1 0.8
90 1 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1362.5 0.5
91 3 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1362.5 1
92 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1362.2 0.6
93 3 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1362.2 0.7
94 3 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1362.2 0.7
95 2 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1361.5 0.9
96 2 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1361.4 0.7
97 2 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1360.4 0.6
98 2 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1359 0.7
99 2 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1358.5 1.1
100 2 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1357.4 0.9
101 2 Viacheslav Vedeneev Children of Fenrir 1357.1 0.8
102 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1355.9 1.3
103 1 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1354.8 0.9
104 1 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1352.2 0.9
105 1 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1349.2 1.6
106 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1347.8 0.9
107 1 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1347.1 0.6
108 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1346.4 0.6
109 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1346 0.9
110 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1344.7 0.9
111 1 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1344.5 0.6
112 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1343 1
113 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1341.8 1
114 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1340 0.8
115 1 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1334.1 0.9
116 1 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1333.1 0.8
117 1 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1331.9 0.9
118 1 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1331.7 0.8
119 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1329.5 0.5
120 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1328.8 0.6
121 2 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1328.5 1
122 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1327.3 0.8
123 2 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1327.2 0.9
124 1 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1326.7 0.7
125 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1326.4 0.8
126 1 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1325.4 0.8
127 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1325.3 0.7
128 1 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1321.1 1
129 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1320.2 1.3
130 1 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1317.4 1.1
131 1 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1316.3 0.6
132 1 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1315.2 0.8
133 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1310.2 0.8
134 1 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1306.9 0.7
135 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1304.6 0.9
136 1 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1302 0.8
137 1 Georg Illing N/A 1301.7 0.6
138 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1300 1.1
139 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1298.7 1.2
140 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1296.9 0.7
141 1 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1293.9 0.5
142 1 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1292.3 0.6
143 Florian Meyer N/A 1291.8
144 2 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1291 0.6
145 2 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1288.5 0.5
146 2 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1284.9 0.8
147 2 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1284.7 0.9
148 2 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1282.8 0.6
149 306 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1282.7 392.3
150 3 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1277 0.7
151 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1277 0.7
152 3 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1276.3 0.6
153 3 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1272.9 0.8
154 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1268.1 0.7
155 2 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1266.8 0.6
156 4 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1266.6 1.3
157 3 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1260.5 0.7
158 3 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1260.4 0.7
159 3 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1255 0.8
160 3 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1253.6 0.9
161 3 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1252.4 1
162 2 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1252.2 0.6
163 4 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1252.1 0.7
164 2 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1250.7 0.8
165 4 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1250.6 1.1
166 3 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1250.3 0.6
167 3 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1249.2 0.6
168 3 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1248.2 0.5
169 3 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1247.3 1.1
170 3 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1246.3 1.1
171 3 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1244.6 0.9
172 3 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1244.6 0.8
173 3 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1242.7 0.5
174 3 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1242.7 0.5
175 3 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1240.5 0.8
176 3 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1240.3 0.6
177 3 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1239.6 0.8
178 3 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1239.1 0.8
179 3 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1239.1 0.7
180 3 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1236.1 0.6
181 3 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1234.7 0.6
182 3 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1234.1 0.5
183 3 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1233.5 0.8
184 3 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1233.4 0.6
185 3 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1229.8 0.6
186 3 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1229.6 0.6
187 3 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1229.1 0.5
188 3 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1229.1 0.5
189 3 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1227.7 0.7
190 3 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1227.5 0.7
191 3 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1226.7 0.6
192 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225.7 0.7
193 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1225.4 1.1
194 5 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1225.3 1.4
195 3 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1221.8 0.5
196 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1221.7
197 4 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1218 0.7
198 4 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1216.4 0.6
199 4 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1212.2 0.6
200 4 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1210.1 1
201 4 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1209.5 0.5
202 4 Maksim Krylov Children of Fenrir 1209.4 0.6
203 4 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1209.1 0.8
204 4 Emin Sabovic N/A 1207.6 0.6
205 4 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1206.8 0.6
206 3 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1206.5 0.6
207 5 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1206.4 0.9
208 4 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1205.2 0.4
209 4 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1203.4 0.6
210 4 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1202.9 1
211 4 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1202.6 0.6
212 4 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1202.5 0.6
213 4 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1200.3 0.6
214 4 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1199.3 0.6
215 4 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1197 0.6
216 4 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1196.2 1.1
217 4 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1195.5 0.6
218 4 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1195 0.6
219 4 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1194.6 0.9
220 3 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1192.4 0.6
221 5 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1192.1 1
222 4 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1191.9 0.7
223 4 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1191.9 0.7
224 4 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1191.7 0.5
225 4 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1190.7 0.5
226 4 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1189.9 0.6
227 4 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1189.2 0.6
228 4 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1187.8 0.6
229 4 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1183.9 0.7
230 4 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1183 0.6
231 4 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1181.4 0.6
232 4 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1179.9 0.5
233 4 Aleksandr Levin Children of Fenrir 1179.5 0.6
234 3 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1176.7 0.5
235 3 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1176.7 0.5
236 3 Will Petillo N/A 1176.7 0.5
237 3 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1175.7 0.6
238 3 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1174.4 0.7
239 3 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1171.5 0.6
240 3 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1170.5 0.7
241 2 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1169.3 0.9
242 4 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1169.2 1
243 3 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1167.2 0.6
244 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1163
245 4 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1160.2 0.5
246 4 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1159.1 0.9
247 4 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1158.5 0.9
248 4 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1156.5 0.6
249 4 Ziggy Wisniewski School of the Sword 1155.8 0.8
250 4 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1155.7 0.9
251 4 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1154.7 0.7
252 4 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1153 0.5
253 4 Chris Hartley School of the Sword 1148.8 0.9
254 4 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1145.4 0.5
255 4 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1143.8 0.6
256 4 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1143 1.1
257 75 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1141.5 106.8
258 5 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1139.8 0.6
259 5 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1138.4 1
260 5 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1135.3 0.7
261 5 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1134.4 1
262 5 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1133 0.7
263 5 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1129.7 0.6
264 5 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1129 0.7
265 5 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1127.5 0.7
266 5 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1127.1 1
267 5 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1126.5 0.7
268 5 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1124.6 0.9
269 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1120.9
270 6 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1120.8 0.8
271 6 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1119.3 0.6
272 6 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1118.8 0.7
273 5 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1118.6 0.6
274 5 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1118.6 0.6
275 8 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1118.4 0.8
276 5 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1116.7 0.6
277 7 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 1116.6 1.2
278 6 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1116.4 0.6
279 6 Micha Morales MARS 1116.4 0.6
280 6 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1113.6 0.6
281 6 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1107.9 0.7
282 6 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1107.5 0.9
283 6 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1106.2 0.5
284 6 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1103.6 0.5
285 6 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1102.6 0.6
286 6 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1099.9 0.5
287 6 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1094.6 0.7
288 6 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1094.3 0.7
289 6 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1093.6 0.6
290 6 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1093 0.7
291 6 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1092.9 0.5
292 6 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1091.9 0.6
293 6 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1091.2 0.9
294 6 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1090 0.5
295 6 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1089.6 0.6
296 6 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1088.2 0.8
297 6 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1086.3 0.6
298 6 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1084.2 0.6
299 6 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1081.8 0.5
300 6 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1081.3 0.5
301 6 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1080.8 0.7
302 72 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1080.2 98.7
303 7 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1079.8 0.6
304 7 Lois Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1078.7 0.5
305 7 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1078.2 0.5
306 József Király Kard Rendje 1077.1
307 8 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1075.1 0.5
308 8 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1073.5 0.8
309 8 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1072.2 0.8
310 8 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1067.7 0.6
311 8 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1067.2 0.5
312 8 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1066.8 0.6
313 8 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1066.5 0.5
314 8 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1066.5 0.5
315 8 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1066.5 0.5
316 7 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1065.2 0.5
317 9 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1065 0.8
318 8 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 1060.1 0.9
319 8 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1058.7 0.5
320 8 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1055.6 0.6
321 8 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1055 0.6
322 8 Nikolay Apraksin Mistral 1054.7 0.7
323 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1052.5
324 9 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1052.4 0.5
325 9 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1051.8 0.8
326 9 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1049.8 0.5
327 9 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1049.8 0.5
328 9 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1049.8 0.5
329 9 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1049.8 0.5
330 9 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1049.8 0.5
331 9 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1049 1
332 9 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1048.4 0.7
333 9 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1047 0.6
334 9 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1046.3 0.6
335 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1046.2
336 10 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1045.1 0.7
337 10 Artem Bykov Stroganov`s Army 1044.1 0.8
338 10 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1039.1 1.2
339 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1039.1
340 11 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1037 0.5
341 11 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 1036.5 0.7
342 11 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1035.1 0.6
343 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1033.7
344 11 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1033.6 0.6
345 11 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1033.2 0.5
346 11 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1032.5 0.5
347 11 Steve Malinson N/A 1032.5 0.5
348 11 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1032.5 0.5
349 11 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1032.5 0.5
350 11 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1031.6 0.6
351 11 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1030.4 0.5
352 11 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1029.7 0.8
353 11 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1028.4 0.5
354 11 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1024.4 0.6
355 11 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1023 0.8
356 11 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1021 0.8
357 11 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1020.1 0.5
358 11 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1019 0.6
359 11 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1017.3 0.6
360 11 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1015.9 0.5
361 11 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1014.3 0.5
362 11 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1014.1 0.4
363 11 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1013.6 0.6
364 11 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1009.3 0.7
365 11 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1008.6 0.5
366 10 Timofei Sheikin N/A 1007 0.7
367 12 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1006.8 1.1
368 11 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1006.2 0.7
369 11 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1005.4 0.5
370 András Módos Kard Rendje 1005.3
371 12 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1000.6 0.6
372 12 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1000 0.6
373 12 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 999.8 0.6
374 12 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 999.2 0.7
375 12 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 998.8 0.6
376 12 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 998.8 0.6
377 12 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 998.8 0.6
378 12 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 998.5 0.7
379 12 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 998.1 0.5
380 12 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 997.6 0.5
381 12 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 991.5 0.6
382 12 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 989.3 0.4
383 12 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 989.3 0.4
384 12 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 986.8 0.6
385 12 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 985.6 0.5
386 12 Mark Sains School of the Sword 985.3 0.6
387 12 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 980.4 0.6
388 12 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 980 0.7
389 12 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 979.5 0.5
390 12 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 978.8 0.7
391 12 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 978.4 0.5
392 12 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 977.7 0.6
393 12 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 974.7 0.5
394 12 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 973 0.5
395 12 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 971.3 0.5
396 12 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 970.7 0.5
397 12 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 969.4 0.7
398 12 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 968.9 0.6
399 12 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 966.5 0.6
400 12 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 964.2 0.5
401 12 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 962.8 0.5
402 12 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 960.4 0.5
403 12 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 959.4 0.5
404 12 Miro Lahtela EHMS 958.7 0.6
405 12 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 958.1 0.6
406 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 957.3
407 13 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 957.1 0.6
408 13 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 957 0.5
409 13 Peik Bäckström EHMS 955.8 0.8
410 13 William Carew Collegium in Armis 953.9 0.6
411 13 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 953.9 0.6
412 13 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 952.8 0.6
413 13 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 952.8 0.5
414 13 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 951.7 0.7
415 13 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 951.3 0.5
416 13 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 950.4 0.7
417 13 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 949.5 0.6
418 13 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 947.5 0.7
419 13 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 947 0.5
420 13 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 943.7 0.5
421 13 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 943.2 0.5
422 13 Fedin Andrei Camelot 943.2 0.5
423 13 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 941.7 0.5
424 13 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 941.4 0.6
425 13 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 941.3 0.5
426 13 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 940.9 0.5
427 13 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 938.9 0.7
428 13 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 934.5 0.8
429 13 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 934 0.5
430 13 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 933.4 0.7
431 13 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 932.8 0.6
432 13 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 932.3 0.5
433 13 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 931.7 0.5
434 13 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 931 0.8
435 13 Semion Popov Tramazzone 929.8 0.5
436 13 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 929.6 0.5
437 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 929.5
438 14 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 927.5 0.5
439 14 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 927 0.6
440 14 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 926.4 0.8
441 14 Kit Smith N/A 925.9 0.5
442 14 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 918 0.6
443 14 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 917.6 0.6
444 14 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 915.8 0.6
445 14 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 914.8 0.6
446 14 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 914.2 0.4
447 14 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 914.2 0.4
448 14 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 914.2 0.4
449 14 Billy Tregle N/A 914.2 0.4
450 14 Markus Koivisto EHMS 911.8 0.7
451 14 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 911.7 0.6
452 14 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 910.7 0.5
453 14 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 910.7 0.5
454 14 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 908.6 0.5
455 14 Alena Pronina White Company 908.6 0.5
456 14 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 908 0.5
457 14 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.8 0.5
458 14 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 907.6 0.5
459 14 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 907.6 0.5
460 14 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 907.6 0.5
461 14 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 907.1 0.5
462 14 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 903.6 0.5
463 14 Vasily Moiseenko N/A 902.9 0.5
464 14 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 901.6 0.4
465 14 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 899.5 0.6
466 14 Natalia Nasonova Children of Fenrir 898.6 0.6
467 14 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 895.2 0.4
468 14 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 893 0.6
469 13 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 888.8 0.8
470 13 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 888.8 0.6
471 13 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 888.5 0.5
472 13 John Holeman N/A 888.2 0.5
473 13 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 888.2 0.5
474 13 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combatives 888.2 0.5
475 13 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 887.2 0.6
476 13 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 887 0.8
477 13 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 884.1 0.9
478 13 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 877.2 0.8
479 13 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 876.9 0.6
480 13 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 876.9 0.6
481 13 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 875.6 0.6
482 13 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 873.9 0.6
483 13 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 873.1 0.5
484 13 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 873.1 0.5
485 13 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 871.8 0.6
486 13 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 871.5 0.8
487 13 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 871.5 0.7
488 13 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 871 0.5
489 13 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 869.9 0.6
490 13 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 869.8 0.6
491 13 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 863.9 0.6
492 13 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 861.6 0.8
493 13 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 859.8 0.6
494 12 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 857.6 0.5
495 14 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 857.6 0.6
496 13 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 856.5 0.6
497 13 Pavel Shilin Mistral 853.2 0.6
498 13 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 844.2 0.6
499 13 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 843.9 0.7
500 13 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 843.8 0.7
501 13 Daria Aleshina White Company 840.7 0.6
502 13 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 839.2 0.5
503 13 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 837.7 0.5
504 13 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 835.2 0.6
505 13 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 829.8 0.7
506 13 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 827.5 0.5
507 13 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 826.9 0.7
508 13 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 824.3 0.6
509 13 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 823.6 0.7
510 13 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 822.2 0.5
511 13 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 814.3 0.4
512 13 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 814.3 0.4
513 12 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 807.3 0.5
514 14 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 807.2 0.7
515 13 Pavel Dolgorukov N/A 807 0.5
516 13 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 803 0.5
517 13 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 797.5 0.6
518 13 Majken Roelfszema MARS 794.2 0.5
519 13 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 794.2 0.5
520 13 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 791.8 0.5
521 13 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 791.5 0.7
522 13 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 788.8 0.7
523 13 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 787.9 0.6
524 13 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 787.5 0.5
525 13 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 785.2 0.5
526 13 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 783.3 0.5
527 13 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 781.3 0.6
528 13 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 780.2 0.6
529 13 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 772.3 0.5
530 13 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 769.9 0.6
531 13 Antonina Frol Le Renard 767.3 0.6
532 13 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 763.3 0.5
533 13 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 759.3 0.5
534 13 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 757.9 0.5
535 13 Pavel Chizh Mistral 756.9 0.5
536 13 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 755.5 0.5
537 13 James Wran Brisbane Swords 753.3 0.4
538 13 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 750.2 0.6
539 13 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 747.3 0.6
540 13 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 747.3 0.6
541 13 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 746.6 0.5
542 13 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 745.5 0.6
543 13 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 745.1 0.6
544 13 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 744.8 0.5
545 13 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 744 0.5
546 13 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 744 0.5
547 13 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 744 0.5
548 13 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 744 0.5
549 13 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 743.5 0.5
550 13 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 743.2 0.5
551 13 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 741.1 0.5
552 12 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 740.2 0.5
553 12 Ken Tucker N/A 740.1 0.5
554 12 Richard Tillman N/A 740.1 0.5
555 12 David Singalevich N/A 739.9 0.5
556 17 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 739.8 0.9
557 13 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 739.7 0.6
558 13 Andrei Kachanov No Name 738.1 0.5
559 13 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 737.8 0.5
560 13 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 735.5 0.5
561 13 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
562 13 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
563 13 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 731.5 0.5
564 13 Roman Burskij The Guard 729.9 0.5
565 13 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 729.9 0.5
566 13 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 729.9 0.5
567 13 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 727 0.5
568 13 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 717 0.5
569 13 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 714.4 0.4
570 13 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 710.9 0.6
571 13 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 709.8 0.5
572 13 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 695.7 0.5
573 13 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 682.6 0.5
574 13 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 681.4 0.7
575 13 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 664.2 0.5
576 13 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 628 0.6
577 13 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 543.8 0.5