Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1936.2 1
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1832.3 1.4
3 3 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1814.7 71.5
4 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1809.3 8.7
5 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1783.5 1
6 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1771.6 1.2
7 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1740 1.2
8 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1737.6 1.5
9 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1735.8 33.6
10 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1709.8 0.9
11 Sergey Volkov White Company 1689.7 1.2
12 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1678.3 23.7
13 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1665.7 1.4
14 13 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1661.9 105
15 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1661.8 33.1
16 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1628 15.5
17 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1603.8 1.6
18 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1602.6 1.2
19 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1600 1
20 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1595.1 0.7
21 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1588.6 5.3
22 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1582.3 0.7
23 1 Andrei Andreev Children of Fenrir 1575.3 0.7
24 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1574.1 0.9
25 1 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1573.4 0.8
26 1 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1565.8 1
27 1 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1556.3 0.7
28 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1554.8 0.6
29 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1553.3 1.2
30 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1544.6 0.6
31 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1540.2 1
32 8 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1535.1 23.4
33 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1531.7 0.7
34 43 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1530 140.6
35 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1529.4 1.4
36 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1528.9 0.6
37 2 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1528.6 1
38 1 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1524.1 1.2
39 1 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1515.5 0.6
40 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1514.6 0.9
41 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1509.3 1.6
42 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1507.7 0.7
43 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1504.4 0.8
44 Michail Demidov UKRF 1504.4 0.7
45 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1499.2 0.9
46 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1494.7
47 15 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1483.7 49.7
48 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1479.6 1.4
49 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1474.9 1.1
50 14 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1471.2 48.4
51 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1466.5 0.5
52 3 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1464.9 0.7
53 3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1462.5 1.1
54 3 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1461.8 0.9
55 3 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1460.4 0.7
56 3 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1457.2 1.1
57 107 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1454 197.7
58 4 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1451.7 1.3
59 4 Chris Bigelow N/A 1446.6 0.7
60 4 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1442.7 0.9
61 7 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1437.6 19.1
62 5 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1434.2 1
63 5 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1431.7 0.6
64 5 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1431.3 1
65 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1430.2
66 15 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1428.3 43
67 7 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1428.2 0.8
68 7 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1427.3 1
69 7 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1426.1 0.7
70 7 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1423.9 0.9
71 6 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1422 0.6
72 6 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1421.1 1.2
73 6 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1412.4 8.6
74 5 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1412.1 1.2
75 5 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1411.9 0.9
76 40 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1411.8 68.8
77 33 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1411.1 63.3
78 7 James Campbell House Darksun 1409.9 0.8
79 72 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1408.1 123.4
80 18 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1407.3 45.8
81 9 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1406.9 0.9
82 8 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 1403.8 1.2
83 5 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1403.8 14.4
84 9 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1400.4 0.9
85 9 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1390 1.1
86 7 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1388.5 0.8
87 7 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1385.2 1.3
88 21 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1383.5 34.3
89 7 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1381.9 0.9
90 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1378.9
91 8 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1375 1
92 8 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1374 0.6
93 8 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1371.9 0.8
94 8 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1371.7 0.8
95 8 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1371.4 0.6
96 8 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1368.9 0.9
97 7 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1366.6 0.6
98 9 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1366.6 0.7
99 8 Max Yun PLK 1363 0.8
100 8 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1362.3 0.8
101 8 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1362 0.5
102 7 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1361.6 0.6
103 9 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1361.5 1
104 8 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1361.4 0.7
105 8 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1361.4 0.7
106 7 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1360.7 0.7
107 7 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1359.9 0.6
108 25 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1359.5 39.2
109 8 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1358.2 0.7
110 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1358
111 9 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1357.5 1.1
112 9 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1356.5 0.9
113 9 Viacheslav Vedeneev Children of Fenrir 1356.3 0.8
114 9 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1354.6 1.3
115 9 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1353.9 0.9
116 9 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1352.7 0.7
117 9 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1351.3 0.9
118 7 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1346.4 0.6
119 7 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1345.8 0.6
120 7 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1345.1 0.9
121 22 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1344.4 45.7
122 7 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1343.8 0.6
123 9 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1343.8 0.9
124 7 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1340.8 1
125 7 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1339.2 0.8
126 53 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1338.7 68.2
127 8 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1333.2 0.9
128 8 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1332.4 0.8
129 8 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1330.9 0.9
130 8 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1330.9 0.8
131 8 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1329 0.5
132 8 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1328.2 0.6
133 8 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1327.5 1
134 8 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1326.6 0.8
135 8 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1326.4 0.9
136 8 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1325.9 0.7
137 8 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1325.6 0.8
138 8 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1324.6 0.8
139 8 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1324.5 0.7
140 113 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1323.6 163.4
141 9 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1320.1 1
142 8 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1316.3 1.1
143 8 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1315.7 0.6
144 8 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1314.4 0.8
145 8 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1309.4 0.8
146 8 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1306.1 0.7
147 8 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1303.8 0.9
148 8 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1301.3 0.8
149 8 Georg Illing N/A 1301.1 0.6
150 8 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1298.9 1.1
151 7 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1296.3 0.7
152 7 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1293.4 0.5
153 7 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1291.7 0.6
154 7 Florian Meyer N/A 1291.1 0.7
155 7 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1290.4 0.6
156 7 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1288 0.5
157 15 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1284.9 34.3
158 8 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1284.1 0.8
159 7 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1282.1 0.6
160 7 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1277.4 0.9
161 7 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1276.6 0.8
162 7 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1276.3 0.7
163 7 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1276.3 0.7
164 7 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1275.7 0.6
165 7 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1272.1 0.8
166 Silvia Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1271.3
167 8 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1267.4 0.7
168 8 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1266.1 0.6
169 8 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1260.7 5.9
170 8 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1259.8 0.7
171 8 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1259.7 0.7
172 7 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1254.2 0.8
173 7 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1252.7 0.9
174 6 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1251.6 0.6
175 8 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1251.4 1
176 7 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1251.4 0.7
177 7 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1251 0.7
178 7 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1249.9 0.8
179 6 Alexander Makarov 2 Edinorog 1249.7 0.6
180 6 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1248.6 0.6
181 6 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1247.6 0.5
182 6 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1246.2 1.1
183 6 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1245.2 1.1
184 5 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1243.8 0.8
185 7 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1243.7 0.9
186 6 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1242.2 0.5
187 6 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1242.2 0.5
188 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1240.7
189 6 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1239.7 0.6
190 8 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1239.7 0.8
191 7 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1238.8 0.8
192 6 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1238.4 0.7
193 8 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1238.3 0.8
194 7 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1235.6 0.6
195 7 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1234.1 0.6
196 7 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1233.6 0.5
197 6 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1232.8 0.6
198 8 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1232.8 0.8
199 7 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1229.2 0.6
200 7 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1229 0.6
201 7 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1228.5 0.5
202 7 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1228.5 0.5
203 7 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1227.1 0.7
204 7 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1226.8 0.7
205 7 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1226.1 0.6
206 7 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225 0.7
207 7 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1224.3 1.1
208 7 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1223.9 1.4
209 7 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1221.3 0.5
210 7 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1217.4 0.7
211 7 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1215.9 0.6
212 7 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1211.6 0.6
213 7 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1211.5 0.6
214 7 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1209.1 1
215 7 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1209 0.5
216 7 Maksim Krylov Children of Fenrir 1208.8 0.6
217 7 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1208.3 0.8
218 7 Emin Sabovic N/A 1207 0.6
219 7 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1206.1 0.6
220 7 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1205.9 0.6
221 7 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1205.4 0.9
222 7 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1204.8 0.4
223 7 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1202.8 0.6
224 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1202.6
225 7 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1202.1 0.6
226 7 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1201.9 0.6
227 10 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1201.9 1
228 8 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1199.7 0.6
229 8 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1198.7 0.6
230 8 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1196.4 0.6
231 8 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1195.2 1
232 8 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1194.9 0.6
233 8 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1194.4 0.6
234 7 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1191.8 0.6
235 6 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1191.4 0.7
236 6 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1191.2 0.7
237 6 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1191.2 0.7
238 6 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1191.1 0.5
239 11 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1191.1 1
240 7 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1190.5 0.6
241 7 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1190.2 0.5
242 7 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1189.2 0.6
243 7 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1188.7 0.6
244 7 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1187.2 0.6
245 4 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1184.7 14.2
246 8 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1183.2 0.7
247 8 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1182.4 0.6
248 10 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1181.1 25.4
249 9 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1180.8 0.6
250 9 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1179.3 0.5
251 9 Aleksandr Levin Children of Fenrir 1179 0.6
252 26 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1176.5 18
253 10 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1176.2 0.5
254 10 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1176.2 0.5
255 10 Will Petillo N/A 1176.2 0.5
256 10 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1175.1 0.6
257 10 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1173.7 0.7
258 10 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1170.9 0.6
259 9 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1168.3 0.9
260 9 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1168.2 1
261 9 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1166.6 0.6
262 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1159.4
263 9 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1158.2 0.9
264 9 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1157.6 0.9
265 9 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1155.9 0.6
266 9 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1154.9 0.8
267 8 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1154.1 0.7
268 8 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1152.5 0.5
269 8 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1147.9 0.9
270 51 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1145.5 73.3
271 9 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1144.8 0.5
272 9 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1143.2 0.6
273 9 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1142 1.1
274 9 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1140.7 0.8
275 9 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1140 0.6
276 9 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1139.3 0.6
277 9 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1137.4 1
278 40 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1134.8 58.2
279 10 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1134.5 0.7
280 10 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1133.4 1
281 10 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1133.3 0.6
282 10 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1132.3 0.7
283 10 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1129.1 0.6
284 10 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1128.3 0.7
285 10 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1126.7 0.7
286 10 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1126.1 1
287 10 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1125.9 0.7
288 10 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1123.8 0.9
289 10 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1120.3 0.7
290 10 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1120 0.8
291 10 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1118.7 0.6
292 10 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1118.1 0.7
293 10 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1118 0.6
294 10 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1118 0.6
295 10 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1117.6 0.8
296 10 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1116.1 0.6
297 9 Micha Morales MARS 1115.8 0.6
298 9 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1115.8 0.6
299 12 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1115.4 1.2
300 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1115.2
301 11 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1113.1 0.6
302 11 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1107.3 0.7
303 11 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1106.7 0.9
304 11 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1105.7 0.5
305 11 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1103.1 0.5
306 11 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1102 0.6
307 11 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1099.4 0.5
308 11 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1098.6 0.6
309 11 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1093.9 0.7
310 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1093.8
311 12 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1093.6 0.7
312 12 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1093 0.6
313 11 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1092.4 0.5
314 13 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1092.3 0.7
315 12 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1091.4 0.6
316 12 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1090.4 0.9
317 12 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1089.5 0.5
318 12 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1089 0.6
319 12 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1087.4 0.8
320 12 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1085.7 0.6
321 12 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1083.6 0.6
322 12 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1082.3 0.8
323 12 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1081.3 0.5
324 12 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1080.8 0.5
325 12 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1080.1 0.7
326 12 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1079.1 0.6
327 12 Lois Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1078.2 0.5
328 12 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1077.7 0.5
329 12 József Király Kard Rendje 1076.5 0.6
330 11 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1074.6 0.5
331 52 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1073 66.8
332 12 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1072.7 0.8
333 11 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1071.6 0.6
334 86 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1070.5 111.8
335 12 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1067.1 0.6
336 12 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1066.7 0.5
337 12 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1066.3 0.6
338 12 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1066 0.5
339 12 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1066 0.5
340 12 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1066 0.5
341 12 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1064.6 0.5
342 12 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1064.2 0.8
343 12 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1059.3 0.9
344 12 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1058.1 0.5
345 12 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1055 0.6
346 12 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1054.4 0.6
347 12 Nikolay Apraksin Mistral 1054 0.7
348 12 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1053.4 0.6
349 11 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1051.9 0.5
350 13 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1051.8 0.7
351 12 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1051 0.8
352 12 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1049.3 0.5
353 12 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1049.3 0.5
354 12 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1049.3 0.5
355 12 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1049.3 0.5
356 12 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1049.3 0.5
357 12 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1048.1 1
358 12 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1047.8 0.7
359 12 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1046.4 0.6
360 12 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1045.8 0.6
361 12 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1045.5 0.6
362 12 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1044.4 0.7
363 12 Artem Bykov Stroganov`s Army 1043.2 0.8
364 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1042.5
365 13 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1042.2 0.6
366 12 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1038.5 0.6
367 14 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1038 1.2
368 13 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1036.5 0.5
369 13 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 1035.8 0.7
370 13 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1034.5 0.6
371 13 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1033.1 0.6
372 13 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1033 0.6
373 13 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1032.7 0.5
374 13 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1031.9 0.5
375 13 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1031.9 0.5
376 13 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1031.9 0.5
377 13 Steve Malinson N/A 1031.9 0.5
378 13 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1031 0.6
379 13 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1029.9 0.5
380 13 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1028.9 0.8
381 13 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1027.9 0.5
382 13 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1023.8 0.6
383 13 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1022.2 0.8
384 13 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1020.2 0.8
385 13 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1019.5 0.5
386 13 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1018.4 0.6
387 13 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1016.7 0.6
388 13 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1015.4 0.5
389 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1014.7
390 14 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1013.7 0.5
391 14 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1013.6 0.4
392 14 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1013 0.6
393 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1012.4
394 15 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1008.6 0.7
395 15 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1008 0.5
396 15 Timofei Sheikin N/A 1006.3 0.7
397 15 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1005.8 1.1
398 14 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1004.9 0.5
399 14 András Módos Kard Rendje 1004.6 0.7
400 14 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1000 0.6
401 14 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 999.4 0.6
402 14 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 999.3 0.6
403 14 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 998.5 0.7
404 14 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 998.3 0.6
405 14 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 998.3 0.6
406 14 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 998.3 0.6
407 14 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 997.8 0.7
408 14 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 997.6 0.5
409 14 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 997 0.5
410 14 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 990.9 0.6
411 14 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 988.9 0.4
412 14 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 988.9 0.4
413 14 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 986.2 0.6
414 14 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 985.1 0.5
415 14 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 984.7 0.6
416 14 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 979.8 0.6
417 14 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 979.3 0.7
418 14 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 979 0.5
419 14 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 978.1 0.7
420 14 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 977.9 0.5
421 14 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 977.1 0.6
422 14 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 974.2 0.5
423 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 974.2
424 15 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 972.5 0.5
425 15 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 970.8 0.5
426 15 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 970.2 0.5
427 15 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 968.7 0.7
428 15 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 968.4 0.6
429 15 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 967.5 0.7
430 15 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 965.9 0.6
431 15 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 963.7 0.5
432 15 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 962.3 0.5
433 15 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 959.9 0.5
434 15 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 959 0.5
435 14 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 957.6 0.6
436 14 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 956.6 0.6
437 14 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 956.4 0.5
438 14 Peik Bäckström EHMS 955 0.8
439 14 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 953.3 0.6
440 14 William Carew Collegium in Armis 953.3 0.6
441 13 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 952.2 0.5
442 15 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 952.2 0.6
443 14 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 951 0.7
444 14 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 950.7 0.5
445 14 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 949.7 0.7
446 14 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 948.9 0.6
447 14 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.8 0.7
448 14 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 946.5 0.5
449 14 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 943.2 0.5
450 14 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 942.8 0.5
451 14 Fedin Andrei Camelot 942.8 0.5
452 14 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 941.2 0.5
453 14 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 940.8 0.6
454 14 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 940.7 0.5
455 14 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 940.4 0.5
456 14 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 938.2 0.7
457 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 937.5
458 15 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 933.8 0.8
459 15 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 933.5 0.5
460 15 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 932.8 0.6
461 15 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 932.2 0.6
462 15 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 931.7 0.5
463 15 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 931.2 0.5
464 15 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 930.2 0.8
465 15 Semion Popov Tramazzone 929.3 0.5
466 15 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 929.2 0.5
467 15 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 928.9 0.6
468 15 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 927 0.5
469 15 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 926.3 0.6
470 15 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 925.6 0.8
471 15 Kit Smith N/A 925.5 0.5
472 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 922.4
473 16 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 921.3 0.6
474 20 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 918.9 34.7
475 17 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 917.7 0.6
476 17 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 917.5 0.6
477 17 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 917 0.6
478 17 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 915.2 0.6
479 17 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 914.3 0.6
480 17 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 913.7 0.4
481 17 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 913.7 0.4
482 17 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 913.7 0.4
483 17 Billy Tregle N/A 913.7 0.4
484 16 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 911.1 0.6
485 18 Markus Koivisto EHMS 911.1 0.7
486 17 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 910.2 0.5
487 17 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 910.2 0.5
488 17 Alena Pronina White Company 908.1 0.5
489 17 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 908.1 0.5
490 17 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 907.5 0.5
491 17 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.3 0.5
492 17 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 907.1 0.5
493 17 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 907.1 0.5
494 17 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 907.1 0.5
495 17 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 906.6 0.5
496 17 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 903.1 0.5
497 17 Vasily Moiseenko N/A 902.3 0.5
498 17 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 901.2 0.4
499 17 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 898.9 0.6
500 17 Natalia Nasonova Children of Fenrir 898 0.6
501 17 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.8 0.4
502 17 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 892.5 0.6
503 16 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 888.2 0.6
504 18 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 888 0.8
505 17 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 888 0.5
506 17 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 887.7 0.5
507 17 John Holeman N/A 887.7 0.5
508 17 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 887.7 0.5
509 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 886.8
510 18 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 886.6 0.6
511 18 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 886.2 0.8
512 17 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 881.6 0.6
513 17 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 876.4 0.8
514 17 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 876.3 0.6
515 17 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 876.3 0.6
516 17 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 875 0.6
517 17 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 873.3 0.6
518 17 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 872.6 0.5
519 17 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 872.6 0.5
520 10 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 871.5 9.9
521 18 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 871.1 0.6
522 18 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 870.7 0.8
523 17 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 870.5 0.5
524 17 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 869.3 0.6
525 17 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 869.2 0.6
526 17 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 863.3 0.6
527 16 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 859.2 0.6
528 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 858.9
529 17 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 857.1 0.5
530 25 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 857.1 14.4
531 18 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 857 0.6
532 18 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 856 0.6
533 18 Pavel Shilin Mistral 852.6 0.6
534 18 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 843.6 0.6
535 18 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 843.3 0.7
536 18 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 843.1 0.7
537 18 Daria Aleshina White Company 840.1 0.6
538 18 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 838.7 0.5
539 18 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 837.2 0.5
540 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 836.8
541 19 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 834.6 0.6
542 19 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 829.1 0.7
543 32 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 827.7 88
544 20 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 827 0.5
545 20 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 826.2 0.7
546 20 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 823.8 0.6
547 20 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 822.9 0.7
548 20 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 821.8 0.5
549 20 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 813.9 0.4
550 20 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 813.9 0.4
551 20 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 806.7 0.5
552 20 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 806.5 0.7
553 20 Pavel Dolgorukov N/A 806.5 0.5
554 20 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 802.5 0.5
555 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 802.3
556 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 797.4
557 22 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 796.9 0.6
558 22 Majken Roelfszema MARS 793.7 0.5
559 22 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 793.6 0.5
560 22 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 791.4 0.5
561 22 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 790.9 0.7
562 22 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 788.1 0.7
563 22 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 787.3 0.6
564 22 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 786.9 0.5
565 22 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 784.7 0.5
566 22 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 782.8 0.5
567 22 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 780.8 0.6
568 22 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 779.6 0.6
569 22 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 771.8 0.5
570 22 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 769.3 0.6
571 22 Antonina Frol Le Renard 766.8 0.6
572 22 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 762.7 0.5
573 22 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 758.8 0.5
574 22 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 757.4 0.5
575 22 Pavel Chizh Mistral 756.4 0.5
576 22 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 755 0.5
577 22 James Wran Brisbane Swords 752.9 0.4
578 22 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 749.6 0.6
579 22 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 746.7 0.6
580 22 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 746.7 0.6
581 22 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 746.1 0.5
582 22 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 744.9 0.6
583 22 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 744.5 0.6
584 22 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 744.2 0.5
585 20 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 743.5 0.5
586 20 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 743.5 0.5
587 24 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 743.4 0.5
588 24 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 743.4 0.5
589 22 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 743 0.5
590 22 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 742.6 0.5
591 22 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 740.6 0.5
592 22 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 739.7 0.5
593 22 Ken Tucker N/A 739.6 0.5
594 22 Richard Tillman N/A 739.6 0.5
595 22 David Singalevich N/A 739.4 0.5
596 22 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 738.9 0.9
597 21 Andrei Kachanov No Name 737.7 0.5
598 21 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 737.3 0.5
599 21 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 735 0.5
600 21 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.5 0.4
601 21 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.5 0.4
602 21 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 731 0.5
603 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 730.2
604 22 Roman Burskij The Guard 729.4 0.5
605 22 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 729.4 0.5
606 22 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 729.4 0.5
607 22 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 726.5 0.5
608 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 726
609 23 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 716.5 0.5
610 23 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 714 0.4
611 23 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 710.3 0.6
612 23 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 709.3 0.5
613 23 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 695.2 0.5
614 23 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 682.1 0.5
615 23 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 680.6 0.7
616 23 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 663.7 0.5
617 23 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 627.4 0.6
618 23 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 543.4 0.5