Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1935.2 1
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1830.9 1.4
3 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1813.3 1.4
4 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1807.7 1.6
5 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1782.4 1
6 3 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1773.7 37.9
7 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1770.5 1.2
8 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1738.8 1.2
9 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1722.9 14.6
10 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1708.9 0.9
11 Sergey Volkov White Company 1688.6 1.1
12 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1676.9 1.4
13 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1664.3 1.4
14 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1660.9 1
15 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1660.4 1.5
16 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1626.7 1.3
17 17 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1605.4 75.4
18 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1602.2 1.6
19 112 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1601.4 272.4
20 2 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1601.4 1.2
21 2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1598.9 1
22 2 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1594.4 0.7
23 2 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1587.1 1.5
24 2 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1581.6 0.7
25 2 Andrei Andreev Children of Fenrir 1574.7 0.7
26 2 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1573.2 0.9
27 2 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1572.6 0.8
28 13 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1569.1 59.8
29 3 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1564.8 1
30 3 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1555.6 0.7
31 19 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1555.2 84
32 4 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1554.1 0.6
33 4 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1552.1 1.2
34 14 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1549.3 69.7
35 5 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1543.9 0.6
36 5 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1539.2 1
37 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1533.9 1.2
38 4 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1531.5 23.8
39 6 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1531 0.7
40 4 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1528.2 0.6
41 3 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1522.9 1.2
42 5 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1520 8.6
43 3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1513.7 0.9
44 9 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1513 16.4
45 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1503.7 0.7
46 3 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1503.6 0.8
47 2 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1498.3 0.9
48 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1493.9 0.8
49 2 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1488.8 5.1
50 8 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1487.6 35.9
51 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1473.8 1.1
52 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1466 0.5
53 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1464.2 0.7
54 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1461.3 1.1
55 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1460.9 0.9
56 1 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1459.6 0.7
57 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1456.2 1
58 1 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1453.2 0.9
59 Chris Bigelow N/A 1445.9 0.7
60 21 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1445.5 70
61 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1441.8 0.9
62 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1436.1 1.5
63 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1431.1 0.6
64 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1430.3 1
65 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1429.5 0.7
66 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1427.4 0.8
67 1 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1427.1 1.2
68 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1426.4 1
69 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1425.4 0.7
70 54 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1425 84.2
71 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1422.9 0.9
72 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1421.3 0.6
73 1 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1419.9 1.2
74 13 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1417.6 32.4
75 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1411 0.9
76 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1410.9 1.2
77 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1410.8 1.6
78 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1410.6 1.2
79 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1410.1 1
80 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1409 0.8
81 2 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1407.1 1
82 2 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1406.2 1.1
83 141 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1406.2 203.6
84 3 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1406 0.9
85 2 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1402.9 0.9
86 4 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 1402.7 1.2
87 3 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1399.5 0.9
88 3 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1388.9 1.1
89 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1387.8 0.8
90 2 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1381.9 1.6
91 2 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1381 0.9
92 2 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1378.3 0.6
93 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1374 1
94 2 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1373.3 0.6
95 2 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1371.1 0.8
96 2 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1370.9 0.8
97 2 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1370.8 0.6
98 2 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1368.1 0.9
99 2 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1366 0.6
100 78 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1366 116.1
101 3 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1365.8 0.7
102 3 Max Yun PLK 1362.2 0.8
103 3 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1361.5 0.8
104 3 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1361.5 0.5
105 3 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1361 0.6
106 2 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1360.7 0.7
107 2 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1360.7 0.7
108 5 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1360.5 1
109 3 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1360 0.7
110 48 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1359.9 74.3
111 4 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1359.3 0.6
112 4 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1358.1 1.3
113 4 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1357.5 0.7
114 4 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1357.3 0.8
115 3 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1355.6 0.9
116 3 Viacheslav Vedeneev Children of Fenrir 1355.6 0.8
117 3 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1353.3 1.3
118 3 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1353.1 0.9
119 3 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1352 0.7
120 3 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1350.4 0.9
121 3 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1345.8 0.6
122 7 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1345.8 14.8
123 4 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1345.3 0.6
124 4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1344.2 0.9
125 3 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1343.2 0.6
126 5 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1343.1 1.3
127 4 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1342.8 0.9
128 3 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1338.4 0.8
129 3 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1337.9 0.8
130 2 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1331.6 0.8
131 1 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1330.2 0.8
132 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1327.6 0.6
133 22 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1327.4 30
134 1 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1326.5 1
135 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1325.8 0.7
136 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1325.5 0.9
137 1 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1325.2 0.7
138 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1324.7 0.8
139 1 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1323.8 0.8
140 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1323.8 0.7
141 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1322.8 0.8
142 1 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1319.1 1
143 1 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1315.2 1.1
144 1 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1315.1 0.6
145 18 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1314.7 18.6
146 2 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1313.6 0.8
147 2 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1308.5 0.8
148 2 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1305.4 0.7
149 2 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1302.9 0.8
150 2 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1300.5 0.8
151 2 Georg Illing N/A 1300.4 0.6
152 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1297.9 1.1
153 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1295.6 0.7
154 103 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1295.1 121.4
155 3 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1292.9 0.5
156 3 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1291.1 0.6
157 3 Florian Meyer N/A 1290.5 0.7
158 3 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1289.8 0.6
159 3 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1287.4 0.5
160 3 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1283.7 1.2
161 3 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1283.2 0.8
162 3 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1281.5 0.6
163 3 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1276.5 0.9
164 3 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1275.8 0.8
165 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1275.6 0.7
166 3 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1275.6 0.7
167 3 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1275.1 0.6
168 3 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1271.4 0.8
169 3 Silvia Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1270.6 0.6
170 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1266.7 0.7
171 3 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1265.5 0.6
172 3 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1259.3 1.4
173 3 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1259 0.7
174 2 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1253.4 0.8
175 1 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1251 0.6
176 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1250.6 0.7
177 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1250.5 1
178 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1250.3 0.7
179 Alexander Makarov 2 Edinorog 1249 0.6
180 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1248 0.6
181 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1247.1 0.5
182 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1245.2 1.1
183 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1244.1 1.1
184 13 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1243.9 15.8
185 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1242.9 0.8
186 1 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1242.9 0.9
187 93 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1242.2 108.8
188 2 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1241.6 0.5
189 2 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1241.6 0.5
190 2 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1239.9 0.7
191 2 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1239.1 0.6
192 2 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1238.9 0.8
193 2 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1238 0.8
194 2 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1237.7 0.7
195 2 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1237.4 0.8
196 2 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1235 0.5
197 2 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1233.5 0.6
198 2 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1233.1 0.5
199 2 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1232.2 0.6
200 2 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1232 0.8
201 2 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1228.7 0.6
202 2 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1228.4 0.6
203 2 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1228 0.5
204 2 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1228 0.5
205 2 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1226.4 0.7
206 2 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1226.2 0.7
207 2 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1225.5 0.6
208 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1224.3 0.7
209 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1223.3 1.1
210 2 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1222.5 1.4
211 2 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1220.7 0.5
212 2 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1216.7 0.7
213 2 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1215.3 0.6
214 2 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1211 0.6
215 2 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.9 0.6
216 1 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1208.5 0.5
217 1 Maksim Krylov Children of Fenrir 1208.2 0.6
218 4 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1208.1 1
219 2 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1207.5 0.8
220 2 Emin Sabovic N/A 1206.4 0.6
221 2 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1205.5 0.6
222 2 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1205.3 0.6
223 2 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1204.5 0.9
224 2 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1204.3 0.4
225 2 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1202.2 0.6
226 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1201.5 0.6
227 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1201.4 0.6
228 1 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1200.9 1
229 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1199.2 0.6
230 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1198.1 0.6
231 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1195.8 0.6
232 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1194.2 0.6
233 2 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1194.2 1
234 1 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1193.9 0.6
235 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1191.2 0.6
236 1 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1190.7 0.7
237 1 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1190.6 0.5
238 2 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1190.5 0.7
239 2 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1190.5 0.7
240 1 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1190.1 1
241 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1189.8 0.6
242 1 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1189.7 0.5
243 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1188.6 0.6
244 1 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1188.1 0.6
245 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1186.6 0.6
246 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1183.8 0.8
247 74 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1182.8 69.9
248 2 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1182.6 0.7
249 2 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1181.8 0.6
250 1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1180.2 0.6
251 3 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1180.1 1
252 2 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1178.8 0.5
253 2 Aleksandr Levin Children of Fenrir 1178.4 0.6
254 1 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1175.6 0.5
255 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1175.6 0.5
256 1 Will Petillo N/A 1175.6 0.5
257 5 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1175.6 1
258 2 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1174.5 0.6
259 1 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1170.2 0.6
260 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1168.1
261 2 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1167.4 0.9
262 2 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1167.1 1
263 2 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1166.1 0.6
264 2 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1158.7 0.6
265 2 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1157.3 0.9
266 2 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1156.7 0.9
267 2 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1155.4 0.6
268 2 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1154.1 0.8
269 2 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1153.4 0.7
270 73 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1152.8 93.6
271 3 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1152 0.5
272 31 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1151.9 45.2
273 4 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1147 0.9
274 4 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1144.6 0.9
275 4 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1144.3 0.5
276 4 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1142.6 0.6
277 4 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1140.9 1
278 4 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1139.9 0.8
279 4 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1139.5 0.6
280 4 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1138.7 0.6
281 4 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1135.9 1.5
282 4 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1133.9 0.8
283 4 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1133.8 0.7
284 3 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1132.7 0.6
285 3 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1131.6 0.7
286 3 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1128.6 0.6
287 3 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1127.5 0.7
288 3 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1126 0.7
289 62 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1125.8 74.7
290 3 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1125.2 0.7
291 5 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1125.1 1
292 4 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1122.9 0.9
293 4 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.7 0.7
294 4 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1119.3 0.8
295 4 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1118.1 0.6
296 3 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1117.5 0.6
297 3 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1117.5 0.6
298 6 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1117.3 0.7
299 4 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1116.7 0.8
300 4 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1115.5 0.6
301 4 Micha Morales MARS 1115.2 0.6
302 4 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1115.2 0.6
303 3 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1114.7 0.6
304 5 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1114.2 1.2
305 92 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.7 107
306 5 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1112.5 0.6
307 5 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1106.6 0.6
308 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1105.3 0.5
309 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1103.9
310 5 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1102.6 0.5
311 5 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1101.5 0.6
312 5 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1098.9 0.5
313 5 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1098 0.6
314 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1096.7
315 6 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1093.3 0.7
316 6 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1093.2 0.5
317 6 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1092.9 0.7
318 6 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1092.4 0.6
319 3 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1092.2 1.9
320 7 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1091.8 0.5
321 7 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1091.6 0.7
322 7 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1090.8 0.6
323 6 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1089 0.5
324 6 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1088.5 0.6
325 6 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1086.6 0.8
326 6 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1085.1 0.6
327 6 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1083 0.6
328 6 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1081.5 0.8
329 6 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1080.8 0.5
330 6 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1080.3 0.5
331 6 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1079.4 0.7
332 6 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1078.5 0.6
333 6 Lois Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1077.7 0.5
334 6 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1077.2 0.5
335 6 József Király Kard Rendje 1075.9 0.6
336 6 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1074.1 0.5
337 6 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1072.1 0.8
338 6 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1072 0.8
339 6 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1071 0.6
340 6 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1069.8 0.7
341 6 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1066.5 0.6
342 6 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1066.1 0.5
343 6 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1065.7 0.6
344 6 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1065.5 0.5
345 6 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1065.5 0.5
346 6 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1065.5 0.5
347 6 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1064.1 0.5
348 6 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1063.4 0.8
349 5 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1057.6 0.5
350 5 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1054.4 0.6
351 5 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1053.8 0.6
352 5 Nikolay Apraksin Mistral 1053.4 0.7
353 5 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1052.8 0.6
354 5 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1051.4 0.5
355 5 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1051.2 0.7
356 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1048.9 0.5
357 4 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1048.9 0.5
358 4 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1048.9 0.5
359 4 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1048.9 0.5
360 4 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1048.9 0.5
361 3 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1047.1 0.7
362 5 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1047.1 1
363 4 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1045.8 0.6
364 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1045.2 0.6
365 4 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1044.9 0.6
366 4 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1043.7 0.7
367 4 Artem Bykov Stroganov`s Army 1042.4 0.8
368 4 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1041.9 0.6
369 4 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1041.5 0.6
370 4 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1037.8 0.6
371 3 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1036 0.5
372 3 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 1035.1 0.7
373 3 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1033.9 0.6
374 3 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1032.5 0.6
375 3 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1032.5 0.5
376 3 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1032.2 0.5
377 3 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1031.4 0.5
378 3 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1031.4 0.5
379 3 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1031.4 0.5
380 3 Steve Malinson N/A 1031.4 0.5
381 3 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1030.4 0.6
382 3 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1029.3 0.5
383 16 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1028.2 9.7
384 4 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1028.1 0.8
385 4 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1027.4 0.5
386 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1024
387 5 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1023.2 0.6
388 5 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1021.5 0.8
389 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1020.2
390 6 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1019.4 0.8
391 6 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1019 0.5
392 6 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1017.8 0.6
393 6 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1016 0.6
394 6 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1014.8 0.5
395 6 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1014.1 0.6
396 6 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1013.2 0.5
397 6 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1013.2 0.4
398 6 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1012.4 0.6
399 6 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1011.8 0.6
400 6 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1007.8 0.7
401 6 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1007.5 0.5
402 6 Timofei Sheikin N/A 1005.7 0.7
403 5 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1004.4 0.5
404 5 András Módos Kard Rendje 1003.9 0.7
405 5 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 999.4 0.6
406 5 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 998.8 0.6
407 5 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 998.7 0.5
408 5 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 997.9 0.7
409 5 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 997.7 0.6
410 5 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 997.7 0.6
411 5 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 997.7 0.6
412 5 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 997.1 0.7
413 5 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 997 0.5
414 5 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 996.5 0.5
415 5 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 990.3 0.6
416 5 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 988.5 0.4
417 5 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 988.5 0.4
418 5 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 985.5 0.6
419 5 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 984.6 0.5
420 5 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 984.1 0.6
421 5 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 979.2 0.6
422 5 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 978.6 0.7
423 5 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 978.5 0.5
424 5 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 977.5 0.7
425 5 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 977.3 0.5
426 5 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 976.5 0.6
427 5 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 973.7 0.5
428 5 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 973.6 0.5
429 5 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 972 0.5
430 5 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 970.3 0.5
431 5 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 969.7 0.5
432 5 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 968.1 0.7
433 5 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 967.8 0.6
434 5 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 966.8 0.7
435 5 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 965.3 0.6
436 5 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 963.2 0.5
437 5 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 961.8 0.5
438 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 961.1
439 6 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 959.4 0.5
440 6 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 958.5 0.5
441 6 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 957 0.6
442 6 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 956 0.6
443 6 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 955.9 0.5
444 6 Peik Bäckström EHMS 954.2 0.8
445 6 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 952.7 0.6
446 6 William Carew Collegium in Armis 952.7 0.6
447 6 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 951.7 0.5
448 6 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 951.6 0.6
449 6 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 950.3 0.7
450 6 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 950.2 0.5
451 6 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 949 0.7
452 6 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 948.3 0.6
453 6 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.1 0.7
454 6 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 946 0.5
455 6 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 942.8 0.5
456 6 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 942.3 0.5
457 6 Fedin Andrei Camelot 942.3 0.5
458 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 940.7
459 7 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 940.6 0.5
460 6 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 940.2 0.5
461 8 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 940.2 0.6
462 7 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 939.9 0.5
463 7 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 937.5 0.7
464 7 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 936.9 0.6
465 7 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 933 0.8
466 7 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 933 0.5
467 7 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 932.1 0.6
468 7 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 931.7 0.6
469 7 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 931.2 0.5
470 7 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 930.7 0.5
471 7 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 929.5 0.8
472 7 Semion Popov Tramazzone 928.7 0.5
473 7 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 928.7 0.5
474 7 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 928.3 0.6
475 7 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 926.6 0.5
476 7 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 925.7 0.6
477 6 Kit Smith N/A 925 0.5
478 8 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 924.8 0.8
479 7 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 921.8 0.6
480 7 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 920.7 0.6
481 6 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 917.1 0.6
482 6 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 916.9 0.6
483 6 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 916.4 0.6
484 6 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 914.5 0.6
485 6 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 913.7 0.6
486 6 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 913.3 0.4
487 6 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 913.3 0.4
488 6 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 913.3 0.4
489 6 Billy Tregle N/A 913.3 0.4
490 30 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 912.3 40.8
491 7 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 910.5 0.6
492 7 Markus Koivisto EHMS 910.3 0.7
493 7 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 909.7 0.5
494 7 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 909.7 0.5
495 7 Alena Pronina White Company 907.6 0.5
496 7 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 907.6 0.5
497 7 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 907 0.5
498 7 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.8 0.5
499 7 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 906.6 0.5
500 7 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 906.6 0.5
501 7 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 906.6 0.5
502 7 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 906.1 0.5
503 7 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 902.6 0.5
504 7 Vasily Moiseenko N/A 901.8 0.5
505 7 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 900.7 0.4
506 7 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 898.3 0.6
507 7 Natalia Nasonova Children of Fenrir 897.4 0.6
508 7 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.5 0.4
509 7 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 891.9 0.6
510 36 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 888.4 30.4
511 8 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 887.6 0.6
512 7 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 887.4 0.5
513 9 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 887.3 0.8
514 8 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 887.1 0.5
515 8 John Holeman N/A 887.1 0.5
516 8 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 887.1 0.5
517 8 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 886.1 0.6
518 8 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 886 0.6
519 8 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 885.5 0.8
520 8 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 881 0.6
521 7 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 875.7 0.6
522 7 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 875.7 0.6
523 10 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 875.5 0.8
524 8 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 874.4 0.6
525 8 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 872.8 0.6
526 8 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 872.1 0.5
527 8 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 872.1 0.5
528 7 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 870.5 0.6
529 6 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 870 0.5
530 8 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 869.9 0.8
531 7 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 868.8 0.6
532 7 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 868.6 0.6
533 7 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 862.7 0.6
534 7 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 858.6 0.6
535 7 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 858.3 0.6
536 7 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 856.6 0.5
537 6 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 856.4 0.6
538 8 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 856.3 0.7
539 7 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 855.4 0.6
540 7 Pavel Shilin Mistral 851.9 0.6
541 7 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 843 0.6
542 7 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 842.6 0.7
543 7 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 842.3 0.7
544 7 Daria Aleshina White Company 839.5 0.6
545 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 838.4
546 8 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 838.2 0.5
547 8 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 836.7 0.5
548 8 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 836.1 0.7
549 8 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 834 0.6
550 8 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 828.5 0.7
551 8 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 827 0.7
552 8 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 826.5 0.5
553 8 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 825.5 0.7
554 8 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 823.2 0.6
555 8 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 822.3 0.7
556 8 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 821.3 0.5
557 8 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 813.4 0.4
558 8 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 813.4 0.4
559 8 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 806.2 0.5
560 7 Pavel Dolgorukov N/A 806 0.5
561 9 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 805.8 0.7
562 8 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 802 0.5
563 8 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 801.7 0.6
564 8 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 796.8 0.6
565 8 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 796.3 0.6
566 8 Majken Roelfszema MARS 793.1 0.5
567 8 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 793.1 0.5
568 8 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 790.9 0.5
569 8 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 790.2 0.7
570 8 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 787.4 0.7
571 8 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 786.8 0.6
572 8 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 786.4 0.5
573 8 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 784.2 0.5
574 8 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 782.2 0.5
575 8 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 780.2 0.6
576 8 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 779 0.6
577 8 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 771.3 0.5
578 8 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 768.7 0.6
579 8 Antonina Frol Le Renard 766.2 0.6
580 8 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 762.2 0.5
581 8 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 758.2 0.5
582 8 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 756.9 0.5
583 8 Pavel Chizh Mistral 755.9 0.5
584 8 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 754.6 0.5
585 8 James Wran Brisbane Swords 752.6 0.4
586 8 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 749 0.6
587 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 746.7
588 9 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 746.1 0.6
589 9 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 746.1 0.6
590 9 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 745.6 0.5
591 9 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 744.4 0.6
592 9 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 744 0.5
593 9 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 743.7 0.5
594 9 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 743 0.5
595 9 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 743 0.5
596 9 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 742.9 0.5
597 9 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 742.9 0.5
598 9 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 742.5 0.5
599 9 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 742.1 0.5
600 9 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 740.2 0.5
601 9 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 739.2 0.5
602 9 Ken Tucker N/A 739.1 0.5
603 9 Richard Tillman N/A 739.1 0.5
604 9 David Singalevich N/A 738.9 0.5
605 9 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 738.1 0.9
606 9 Andrei Kachanov No Name 737.2 0.5
607 9 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 736.9 0.5
608 9 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 734.5 0.5
609 9 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 0.4
610 9 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 0.4
611 9 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 730.5 0.5
612 9 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 729.6 0.6
613 9 Roman Burskij The Guard 729 0.5
614 9 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 729 0.5
615 9 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 729 0.5
616 9 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 726 0.5
617 9 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 725.5 0.5
618 9 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 716 0.5
619 9 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 713.5 0.4
620 9 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 709.8 0.6
621 9 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 708.9 0.5
622 9 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 694.7 0.5
623 9 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 681.5 0.5
624 9 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 679.9 0.7
625 9 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 663.2 0.5
626 9 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 626.8 0.6
627 9 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 542.9 0.5