Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - February 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1922.4 1.5
2 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1853.3 0.8
3 Martin Belcredi vlček Škola Šermu Brno 1812.9 1.4
4 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1770.1 1.3
5 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1755.5 2
6 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1742.1 1
7 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1735.3 1.3
8 Sergey Volkov White Company 1725.4 0.8
9 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1708.7 1.6
10 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1698.5 0.8
11 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1688.7 0.7
12 Kirill Danilov White Company 1669.9 1
13 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1663.1 0.8
14 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1662.4 0.7
15 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1656.4 1.7
16 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1650.8 1.1
17 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1649.5 1.2
18 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1645.4 1.4
19 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1606.2 1
20 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1605.9 1.7
21 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1591.9 1.4
22 Stewart Hotston School of the Sword 1585.5 1.1
23 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1579.2 1.3
24 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1576.9 1.9
25 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1576.5 1.1
26 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1571.6 1.1
27 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1563 1.3
28 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1557.6 1
29 1 Kasten Harris School of the Sword 1557.6 1.1
30 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1554 1.1
31 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1546.8 1.5
32 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1544.8 1.3
33 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1544 0.8
34 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1537 1
35 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1532.8 0.8
36 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1532.6 1.2
37 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1532 1.1
38 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1528.5 1.3
39 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1518 1.3
40 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1517.8 1.2
41 Tim Davis Krieg School 1497.9 1.1
42 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1497.7 0.9
43 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1497.1 1.4
44 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1497 0.9
45 Leoš Malec Škola Šermu Brno 1495.2 1.5
46 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1494.5 0.7
47 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1493.5 1
48 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1479 0.8
49 Mckenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1477.2 1.1
50 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1476.6 0.6
51 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1471.1 0.7
52 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1468.7 0.7
53 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1466.1 1.1
54 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1456.2 0.9
55 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1456 0.8
56 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1454.1 0.7
57 1 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1453.5 1.5
58 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1446.4 1.4
59 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1445.8 0.7
60 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1445.7 0.7
61 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1441.3 1.3
62 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1440.9 0.9
63 1 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1436.7 0.7
64 1 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1436.5 1.3
65 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1436.3 0.6
66 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1427.3 0.7
67 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1427.3 0.6
68 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 1425.5 1.2
69 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1418.6 1.3
70 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1418 0.8
71 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.2 0.7
72 Brian Caswell N/A 1413.5 0.8
73 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1410.9 1.4
74 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1410.7 1
75 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1410.4 1.1
76 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1407.4 1.1
77 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1404.2 1.3
78 Benjamin Bott Krifon 1403.6 0.7
79 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1403 1
80 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1401.9 0.6
81 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1392.7 0.8
82 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1390 0.6
83 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1385.4 0.9
84 David Powell N/A 1384.5 0.7
85 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1379.7 1.3
86 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1378.1 0.6
87 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1377.5 0.6
88 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1374.6 1.5
89 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1370.4 0.9
90 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1368 1.1
91 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1366.6 0.9
92 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1365.1 0.6
93 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1363.8 1.3
94 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 1362.7 1.3
95 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1349.9 1.5
96 Joshua Davis School of the Sword 1346.7 1.3
97 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1344.7 0.8
98 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1344.4 0.9
99 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1339.4 0.5
100 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1339 0.7
101 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1338.1 0.6
102 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1335.8 0.8
103 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1334.9 0.9
104 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1334.9 1
105 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1332.3 1
106 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1332.1 0.7
107 Matúš Žuffa Škola Šermu Brno 1330.5 1.3
108 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1330.1 1
109 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1329 1
110 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1326.9 0.7
111 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1326.8 0.7
112 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1325 0.6
113 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1324.9 1.3
114 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1319 0.7
115 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1318.9 0.6
116 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1318.6 0.6
117 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1317.4 1.2
118 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1314 0.9
119 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1312.4 0.6
120 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1311.5 0.7
121 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1310.5 0.8
122 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1310 0.8
123 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1308.5 0.9
124 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1304.8 0.8
125 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1302.6 1.3
126 Jaroslav Nohava Škola Šermu Brno 1299.7 1.2
127 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1297.5 0.7
128 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1296.9 0.7
129 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1291.6 0.9
130 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1291 0.7
131 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1289.5 0.7
132 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1289.1 0.6
133 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1287.3 0.9
134 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1286.8 1
135 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1282.8 0.6
136 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1282.3 1
137 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1279.8 0.7
138 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1277.9 0.7
139 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1276.6 0.7
140 Mark Sains School of the Sword 1274.8 0.8
141 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1274.7 0.6
142 1 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1272.3 0.6
143 1 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1272.2 1.1
144 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1270.1 0.6
145 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1270 0.9
146 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1267.9 0.7
147 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1265.8 0.5
148 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1263.4 0.6
149 Jay Luo N/A 1262.2 0.6
150 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1262.2 0.6
151 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1257.8 0.5
152 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1256.6 0.9
153 1 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1256.1 0.6
154 1 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1256.1 0.6
155 2 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1255.9 1.2
156 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1251.2 0.7
157 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1250.4 0.7
158 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1249.7 0.5
159 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1248 0.8
160 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1246.6 1
161 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1244.7 0.5
162 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1244 0.7
163 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1242.3 0.6
164 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1241 0.6
165 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1239.1 0.5
166 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1237.3 0.6
167 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1235.2 0.8
168 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1234.1 0.5
169 Chris Holloman N/A 1233.6 0.6
170 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1232.3 1
171 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1231.4 1
172 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1228.4 0.5
173 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1228.4 0.6
174 Kamil Kazelle Škola Šermu Brno 1221.9 0.9
175 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1221.8 0.6
176 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1221.5 0.7
177 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1220.1 0.8
178 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1218.6 0.7
179 Matt Galas N/A 1215.9 0.5
180 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1213.7 0.6
181 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1213.4 0.6
182 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1212.9 1.1
183 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1212.1 0.6
184 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1209.5 1.2
185 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1207.4 0.8
186 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1204 0.8
187 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1203.6 0.7
188 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.6 0.7
189 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1200 0.7
190 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1196.5 0.6
191 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1193.5 0.5
192 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 1190.2 0.5
193 Nico Banasch N/A 1187.8 0.7
194 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1186.6 0.8
195 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1185.5 0.6
196 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1183.4 0.6
197 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1182.8 0.7
198 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1181.8 0.6
199 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.5 0.5
200 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1181.1 0.8
201 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1177.3 0.6
202 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1177.3 0.6
203 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1177.3 0.6
204 Chris Hartley School of the Sword 1176.6 1
205 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1176 1
206 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1174 0.5
207 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1172.7 0.5
208 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1168.7 0.6
209 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1165.3 0.6
210 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola Šermu Brno 1165.3 0.7
211 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1165 0.7
212 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1164.7 0.6
213 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1163.6 0.7
214 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1162.9 0.6
215 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1158.8 0.6
216 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1157.6 0.6
217 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1156.1 1
218 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1153.6 0.8
219 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1151.9 0.9
220 1 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1151.2 0.5
221 1 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1151.2 0.8
222 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1149.5 1
223 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1148.4 0.6
224 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1148.3 0.5
225 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1144.5 0.7
226 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1143.9 0.5
227 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 1142.8 1.2
228 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1138.3 0.5
229 1 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1136.7 0.6
230 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1136.7 0.6
231 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1136.6 0.8
232 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1133.4 0.6
233 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1130.7 0.7
234 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1130.2 0.5
235 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1129.6 0.5
236 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1128.4 1.3
237 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1126.1 0.6
238 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1126 0.6
239 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1124.4 0.6
240 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1122.2 0.6
241 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1120.2 0.6
242 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1118.8 0.5
243 1 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1118.8 0.6
244 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1118.6 0.6
245 Andrew Hardzeyeu N/A 1118.4 0.6
246 1 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1118.1 0.4
247 1 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1118 0.6
248 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1115.5 0.5
249 1 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1115.3 0.4
250 1 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 1115.1 0.9
251 Peter Máté Triglav 1112.8 0.9
252 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1112.1 0.7
253 Kit Smith N/A 1112 0.6
254 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1111.1 0.5
255 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1109.4 0.9
256 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1108.7 0.7
257 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1106.2 0.6
258 James Howard N/A 1105.9 0.6
259 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1105.4 0.9
260 Konrad Kramarz Fundacja Szermiercza Łódź 1105.4 0.5
261 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1103.8 0.5
262 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1103 0.5
263 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1101.8 0.8
264 Jason Cherches N/A 1100.5 0.6
265 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1100 0.6
266 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1099.8 0.6
267 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1097.6 0.6
268 Marek Bukovský Zlínské sermírské spolecnosti 1095.8 1.1
269 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1091.2 0.5
270 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1090 0.7
271 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1088.4 0.9
272 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1088.3 0.6
273 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1087.5 0.6
274 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1087.3 0.7
275 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1082.4 0.5
276 1 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1082.2 1
277 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1081.3 0.5
278 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 1080.5 0.5
279 Jan Blažek N/A 1079.9 0.7
280 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1079.3 0.6
281 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 1079.1 0.5
282 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1078.3 0.6
283 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1076.3 0.5
284 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1073.1 0.7
285 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1071.6 0.5
286 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1071.1 0.5
287 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1069.7 0.8
288 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1068.5 0.8
289 Emilia Skirmuntt N/A 1067.9 1
290 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1067.5 1
291 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1067.4 0.5
292 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1067 0.5
293 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1065.5 0.5
294 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1064.7 0.6
295 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1062 0.6
296 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1060 0.5
297 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1058.5 0.5
298 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1056.1 1.1
299 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1055.9 0.8
300 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1055.4 0.7
301 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1054.7 0.7
302 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1054.3 0.6
303 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1052.7 0.8
304 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1051.3 0.6
305 Ian Bell N/A 1050.8 0.6
306 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1049.6 1.1
307 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1047.4 0.8
308 Mattia Skuly Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1045.8 0.5
309 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1045.5 0.5
310 Lynette Nusbacher School of the Sword 1043.6 0.5
311 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1042.4 0.9
312 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1041.6 0.6
313 Charlie Denton N/A 1041 0.5
314 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1040.3 0.7
315 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1039.1 0.6
316 Micha Morales MARS 1038.9 0.6
317 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1038.8 0.5
318 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1037.4 0.7
319 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1036.6 0.7
320 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1034.7 0.6
321 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1034.2 0.5
322 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1033 0.6
323 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1033 0.6
324 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1033 0.6
325 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1025.6 0.5
326 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1025 0.7
327 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1023 0.6
328 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1021.7 0.6
329 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1018.9 0.6
330 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1017.3 0.6
331 1 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.2 0.6
332 1 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1015.1 0.7
333 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1011.3 0.7
334 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1010.6 0.7
335 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1010.4 0.6
336 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1008.4 0.7
337 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1007.3 0.6
338 Ivan Martos Triglav 1005.7 0.9
339 1 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1005.2 0.6
340 1 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1004.9 1
341 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1003.8 0.8
342 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1001.3 0.7
343 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1000.7 0.5
344 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 999.6 0.8
345 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 999.6 0.5
346 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 999.4 0.6
347 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 997.6 0.5
348 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 997.1 0.6
349 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 997 0.5
350 André Hajjar Sesé Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 996.9 0.5
351 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 995.7 0.5
352 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 993.1 0.4
353 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 992.2 0.6
354 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 991.9 0.5
355 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.4 0.5
356 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 989.5 0.9
357 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 988.6 0.6
358 1 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 988.2 0.5
359 1 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 988.1 0.6
360 Adam Marthens N/A 988 0.5
361 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 987.7 0.5
362 1 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 987.5 0.8
363 Iurii Shostak N/A 987.4 0.5
364 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 987.2 0.6
365 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 986 0.6
366 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.7 0.5
367 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 983.8 0.4
368 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 979.9 0.5
369 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 975.9 0.7
370 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.4 0.5
371 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 974.8 0.7
372 Martin Volf Škola Šermu Brno 974.6 0.6
373 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 972.8 0.7
374 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 972.5 0.5
375 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 970.5 0.7
376 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 970.4 0.5
377 Alexander Brindley N/A 967 0.6
378 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 964.7 0.5
379 1 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 963.5 0.6
380 1 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 963.5 0.6
381 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 960.9 0.6
382 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 959.6 0.6
383 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 959.2 0.6
384 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 959 0.6
385 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 958.3 0.5
386 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 957.8 0.5
387 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 957.6 0.6
388 Christopher Treichel N/A 957.4 0.5
389 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 950.3 0.7
390 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 948.6 0.5
391 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 948.5 0.5
392 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 945.8 0.5
393 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 945.1 0.5
394 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 944.8 0.5
395 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 944.2 0.5
396 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 942.9 0.7
397 Simai Liu Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 939.8 0.6
398 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.4 0.5
399 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 939 0.5
400 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 939 0.5
401 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 938.5 0.5
402 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 938.5 0.5
403 Zoë Chandler EHMS 938 0.9
404 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 937.1 0.6
405 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.9 0.5
406 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 934.3 0.5
407 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 934.3 0.5
408 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 930.6 0.7
409 Kevin Houghton N/A 930.1 0.5
410 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 930.1 0.5
411 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 929.6 0.5
412 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 928.7 0.9
413 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 925.5 0.5
414 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 925.4 0.6
415 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 922 0.6
416 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 921.1 0.7
417 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 919.9 0.6
418 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 919.7 0.5
419 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 919 0.6
420 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 918.1 0.7
421 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 915.5 0.4
422 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 915.1 0.9
423 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 914.3 0.8
424 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 913.8 0.5
425 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 913.8 0.5
426 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 913.8 0.5
427 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 911.2 0.6
428 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 911.2 0.6
429 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 910.8 0.5
430 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 908.1 0.5
431 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 905.5 0.5
432 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 902 0.6
433 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 899.5 0.5
434 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 898.9 0.6
435 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 894.9 0.6
436 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 894.5 0.5
437 Vladislav Iliin Children of Fenrir 894.1 0.5
438 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 892.1 0.6
439 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 891.2 0.6
440 Meg Floyd Krieg School 888.8 0.8
441 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 888.8 0.6
442 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 888.8 0.6
443 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 888.6 0.7
444 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 887.8 0.6
445 James Barker School of the Sword 887.4 0.6
446 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 887.3 0.5
447 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 886.7 0.8
448 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 883.9 0.7
449 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 883.7 0.6
450 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 879.3 0.6
451 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 874.1 0.6
452 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 871.3 0.6
453 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 871 0.6
454 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 870.4 0.6
455 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 870.3 0.6
456 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 868.5 0.6
457 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 862.8 0.6
458 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 861.4 0.6
459 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 859.2 0.9
460 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 857.6 0.5
461 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 857.2 0.5
462 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 855.7 0.7
463 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 855.3 0.9
464 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 855.2 0.7
465 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 854.7 0.7
466 Phillip Mair School of the Sword 853 0.6
467 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 850.2 0.7
468 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 849.6 0.6
469 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 845.5 0.4
470 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 844.4 0.5
471 Leigh Rees School of the Sword 842.3 0.6
472 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 841.8 0.6
473 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 839.2 0.6
474 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 838.6 0.5
475 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 836 0.6
476 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 834.4 0.5
477 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 830.6 0.5
478 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 830.3 0.6
479 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 828.1 0.6
480 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.4 0.6
481 1 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 825.5 0.5
482 1 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 825.3 0.8
483 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 825.3 0.5
484 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 822.7 0.6
485 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 822.7 0.6
486 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 821.7 0.5
487 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 821.5 0.7
488 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 820.1 0.7
489 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 819.8 0.5
490 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 813.9 0.5
491 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 813 0.5
492 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 812.8 0.6
493 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 810.9 0.5
494 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 810.5 0.5
495 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 809.3 0.4
496 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 807.8 0.8
497 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.3 0.5
498 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 807.1 0.5
499 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 807.1 0.5
500 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 806.3 0.6
501 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 804.7 0.6
502 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 802.8 0.5
503 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 801 0.5
504 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 800.6 0.6
505 Mariana López Rodriguez Academia Kanan 800.1 0.5
506 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 795.8 0.5
507 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 795.4 0.5
508 Clint Mendoca N/A 794.5 0.5
509 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 792 0.5
510 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 790.2 0.6
511 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 790 0.5
512 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 789.3 0.5
513 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 789.1 0.6
514 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 787.8 0.6
515 Ian Morley School of the Sword 785.7 0.6
516 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 783.4 0.8
517 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 783.2 0.5
518 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 781.9 0.5
519 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 778.8 0.5
520 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 773.4 0.7
521 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 772.5 0.6
522 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 770.9 0.6
523 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 767.2 0.4
524 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 766.3 0.4
525 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 763.9 0.5
526 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 758.7 0.6
527 Jürg Gassmann Artes Certaminis 757.5 0.8
528 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 756.8 0.6
529 Laura Smedley N/A 749 0.5
530 Desiree Healey N/A 746.3 0.5
531 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 746.3 0.5
532 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 744.4 0.5
533 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 744.4 0.5
534 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.2 0.4
535 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.7 0.5
536 1 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 737.5 0.5
537 1 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 737.2 0.9
538 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 734.5 0.5
539 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 732.8 0.4
540 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 732.8 0.4
541 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 732.8 0.4
542 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 730.9 0.5
543 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 730.5 0.5
544 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 729.9 0.5
545 Joseph Cantore N/A 722.6 0.5
546 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 721.6 0.7
547 James MacDowell N/A 720.6 0.5
548 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 719.7 0.5
549 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 719.5 0.6
550 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 715.8 0.4
551 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 715.8 0.4
552 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 715.8 0.4
553 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 710.6 0.6
554 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 702.1 0.6
555 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 700.6 0.5
556 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 662.2 0.5
557 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 640.6 0.5
558 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 631.1 0.7
559 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 629.9 0.7
560 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 620.1 0.6