Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - June 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1932.3 31.5
2 Martin Belcredi vlček Škola Šermu Brno 1790.6 1.2
3 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1725.4 1.2
4 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1724.4 6.7
5 Sergey Volkov White Company 1710.1 0.8
6 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1700.7 1
7 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1683.2 20.4
8 1 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1672.8 1
9 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1649 0.7
10 Kirill Danilov White Company 1637.9 1.1
11 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1629.8 30
12 1 Kristine Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1609.1 1.6
13 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1595.7 1.3
14 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1573.7 1.3
15 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1567.8 1.1
16 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1567.2 1.3
17 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1563.8 1.1
18 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1546.9 1.4
19 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1520.9 1.2
20 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1514.4 0.9
21 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1504.3 0.9
22 Reinis Rinka Academy of Historical Arts 1484.6 1.1
23 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1478.8 0.9
24 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1477.1 0.9
25 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1476.3 0.9
26 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1474.4 0.7
27 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1468.5 0.7
28 Bystrík Holeček Pugiles 1464.6 1.1
29 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1451.8 0.8
30 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1451.4 0.7
31 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1450 0.8
32 1 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1446.7 1.3
33 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1446.4 0.9
34 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1441.2 0.6
35 1 Mckenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1436.5 1.1
36 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1435.7 0.7
37 1 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1432.8 0.6
38 6 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1430.8 19.3
39 Tim Davis Krieg School 1418.8 0.9
40 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1417.1 0.7
41 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1416.2 1
42 Borek Belfín Digladior 1415.7 1
43 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1406.5 0.6
44 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1398 0.8
45 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1385.7 0.8
46 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1382 0.6
47 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1381.8 1.1
48 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1380 0.6
49 Leoš Malec Škola Šermu Brno 1376.2 1.2
50 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1371.8 0.6
51 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1370.1 0.9
52 21 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1366.3 64.2
53 1 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1363.3 1.1
54 1 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1351 0.8
55 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1350.9 5.3
56 2 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1347.2 0.8
57 5 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1344.8 16.8
58 2 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1343.7 0.5
59 2 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1341.9 0.8
60 2 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1334.4 1
61 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1332.9 0.7
62 2 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1332.1 0.7
63 2 Adam Simons Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1330.9 0.6
64 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1326 0.8
65 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1325.6 0.7
66 1 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1324.7 0.6
67 1 Daniel Lopez Varela Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1322.9 0.6
68 1 Sam Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1322 0.9
69 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1320.4 0.9
70 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1317 0.8
71 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1311.5 0.6
72 1 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1311.2 0.7
73 254 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 1302.6 492.7
74 2 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1301.7 1
75 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1297.4 0.7
76 1 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1296.2 0.8
77 1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1295.5 0.8
78 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1290.5 0.7
79 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1287.1 0.6
80 1 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1282.5 0.7
81 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1280 0.5
82 1 Aaron Karnuta Krieg School 1279.4 0.8
83 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1277.3 0.9
84 1 Jaroslav Nohava Škola Šermu Brno 1277.2 1
85 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1273.2 0.7
86 2 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1272.8 1.2
87 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1272.4 0.7
88 1 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1272.3 0.5
89 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1261 0.8
90 1 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1259.3 0.6
91 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1254.3 0.7
92 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1253.6 0.9
93 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1252.3 0.6
94 2 Matúš Žuffa Škola Šermu Brno 1252.2 1
95 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1248.8 0.5
96 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1247 0.6
97 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1247 0.5
98 2 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1246.9 0.6
99 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1243.2 0.5
100 1 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1242.2 0.6
101 55 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1239.4 120.3
102 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1238.1 0.5
103 2 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1237.1 1
104 2 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1235.1 1.1
105 2 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1232.9 0.6
106 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1232.2 0.5
107 2 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1228.3 0.6
108 1 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1227.5 0.7
109 3 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1227.3 0.9
110 2 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1224.2 0.9
111 2 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1224 0.7
112 2 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1223.9 0.7
113 2 Matt Galas N/A 1212.9 0.6
114 2 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1209.3 0.7
115 2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1209.1 0.5
116 2 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1208.5 0.6
117 1 Josh Davis School of the Sword 1206 1
118 1 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1205.3 0.7
119 1 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1203 0.8
120 1 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1202.3 0.6
121 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1198.2 0.6
122 1 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 1194.4 0.5
123 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1192.1 0.6
124 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1191.3 0.5
125 1 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1188 0.7
126 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1187.8 0.5
127 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1187 0.7
128 55 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1185.5 113.5
129 2 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1184.3 0.8
130 119 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1179.3 225.6
131 3 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1178.4 0.6
132 3 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1178.1 0.6
133 3 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1176 0.5
134 19 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1175.6 32.7
135 4 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1171.8 1.1
136 4 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1170.2 0.6
137 4 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1164.8 0.9
138 4 Mike Prendergast Dun in Mara 1164.7 0.8
139 4 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1164.6 0.6
140 4 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1159.1 0.9
141 4 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1159.1 0.8
142 4 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1157.4 1
143 4 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1155.3 0.5
144 4 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1153.1 0.8
145 4 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1152.3 0.5
146 4 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1147.9 0.6
147 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1143.3
148 5 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1140.7 0.5
149 5 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1135.3 0.6
150 5 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1134.6 0.7
151 5 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1134.1 0.5
152 5 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1131 0.6
153 5 Simai Liu Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1129.7 0.5
154 5 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1129 0.6
155 5 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1123.7 0.6
156 4 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1121.4 0.4
157 6 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1121.3 0.7
158 5 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.2 0.5
159 5 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1120.6 0.5
160 5 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1118.9 0.5
161 4 Kit Smith N/A 1117.6 0.6
162 4 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.8 0.7
163 4 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1115.7 0.6
164 4 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1109.5 0.7
165 4 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1107.8 0.6
166 11 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1107.3 21.2
167 5 Marek Bukovský Zlínské sermírské spolecnosti 1106.5 0.9
168 5 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1105.5 0.6
169 5 Ivan Martos Triglav 1104.3 0.6
170 5 Peter Máté Triglav 1100.5 0.9
171 5 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1099.4 0.6
172 5 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1096.9 0.6
173 5 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1095.4 0.5
174 4 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1092.4 0.6
175 6 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1092.4 0.6
176 5 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1091.9 0.8
177 5 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1091 0.5
178 5 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1087.6 0.6
179 5 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1087.5 0.6
180 5 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1086.6 0.9
181 5 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 1085.8 0.5
182 4 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 1083.2 0.5
183 4 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1080.5 0.5
184 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1077.5 0.7
185 4 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1075.7 0.5
186 4 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1075.1 0.5
187 3 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1071.1 0.5
188 3 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1070 0.9
189 3 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1069.6 0.5
190 3 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1064.3 0.5
191 3 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1062.4 0.5
192 3 Reinier van Noort Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1060.9 0.6
193 3 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1059.5 0.7
194 3 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1057.1 0.9
195 3 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1057 0.5
196 30 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1056.3 66.7
197 4 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1051.9 0.5
198 4 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.7 0.5
199 4 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1047.6 0.8
200 4 Lynette Nusbacher School of the Sword 1047.5 0.5
201 4 Mattia Skuly Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1047.5 0.5
202 4 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1045.1 0.7
203 4 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1042.6 0.5
204 4 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1037.9 0.5
205 4 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1036.6 0.6
206 47 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1029.7 80.2
207 5 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1023.7 0.7
208 5 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1022.4 0.5
209 5 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1021.3 0.5
210 5 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.9 0.6
211 5 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1012.3 0.6
212 5 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1011.9 0.6
213 5 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1008.9 0.6
214 5 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1006.7 0.7
215 4 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1005.1 0.6
216 6 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1005 0.8
217 5 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1004.2 0.5
218 5 André Hajjar Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1004.1 0.5
219 5 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1003.5 0.6
220 5 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 1003.3 0.6
221 5 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 1001.1 0.5
222 5 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1000.8 0.5
223 5 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1000.5 0.5
224 5 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 997.4 0.5
225 5 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 995.3 0.5
226 5 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 993.4 0.6
227 5 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 992.4 0.5
228 5 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 991.7 0.5
229 5 Iurii Shostak N/A 991.7 0.5
230 5 Stephen Clement N/A 990.7 0.6
231 4 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 987.4 0.5
232 3 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 987.2 0.4
233 5 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 987.1 0.6
234 4 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 983.8 0.5
235 4 Martin Volf Škola Šermu Brno 979.5 0.6
236 4 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 979.3 0.5
237 4 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 979.1 0.5
238 4 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 978.6 0.6
239 4 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 976.2 0.8
240 4 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 974.4 0.5
241 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 974.2 0.6
242 4 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 973.3 0.5
243 3 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 972.7 0.5
244 5 Jan Busovsky Triglav 972.5 0.8
245 4 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 968.6 0.6
246 4 Isaiah Baden-Payne N/A 964.4 0.6
247 3 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 963.5 0.5
248 5 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 963.4 0.6
249 4 Gindi Wauchope Melbourne Swordplay Guild 962.7 0.5
250 4 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 961 0.5
251 4 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 958.4 0.5
252 4 Zoë Chandler EHMS 954.7 0.9
253 3 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 952.5 0.5
254 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 951.1
255 4 Adam Marthens N/A 950.1 0.5
256 4 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 950 0.5
257 3 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 949 0.5
258 3 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 948.7 0.5
259 7 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 947.4 9.6
260 4 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 943.2 0.5
261 4 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 942.8 0.5
262 4 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 942.8 0.5
263 4 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 942.3 0.5
264 4 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 942.3 0.5
265 3 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 941.8 0.4
266 3 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.8 0.5
267 3 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 938 0.5
268 3 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 938 0.5
269 2 Kevin Houghton N/A 933.8 0.5
270 2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 933.8 0.5
271 2 Brian Frick N/A 933.3 0.5
272 2 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 932.5 0.7
273 2 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 931.4 0.6
274 2 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 929.7 0.5
275 2 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 927.2 0.6
276 2 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 924.5 0.6
277 2 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 923.8 0.6
278 2 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 923.8 0.5
279 2 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 921.6 0.7
280 1 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 920.9 0.5
281 3 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 920.6 0.8
282 2 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 919.1 0.5
283 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 919.1 0.5
284 2 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 915.6 0.6
285 2 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 915.6 0.6
286 2 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 909.9 0.5
287 2 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 903.5 0.5
288 2 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 898.9 0.5
289 2 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 896.5 0.5
290 1 Hank McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 896.1 0.5
291 3 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 896 0.8
292 2 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 890.3 0.6
293 2 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 889.8 0.7
294 33 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 888.7 53.7
295 3 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 888.6 0.7
296 3 Vladislav Iliin Children of Fenrir 887.1 0.5
297 3 Stewart Hotston School of the Sword 885.1 0.5
298 3 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 876.3 0.6
299 3 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 875.7 0.6
300 3 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 874.3 0.6
301 3 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 867.3 0.6
302 3 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 861.1 0.5
303 3 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 859.5 0.7
304 3 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 855.7 0.5
305 3 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 850.3 0.5
306 3 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 842.4 0.5
307 3 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 842 0.4
308 3 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 841.1 0.6
309 3 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 838.1 0.5
310 3 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 837.8 0.6
311 3 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 836.3 0.6
312 3 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 834.9 0.6
313 3 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 831.8 0.6
314 3 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 831.1 0.6
315 3 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 830.9 0.6
316 3 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 829.3 0.5
317 3 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 828.9 0.5
318 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 828.4
319 4 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 825.4 0.5
320 4 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 822.3 0.5
321 4 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 822.2 0.4
322 4 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 818.8 0.5
323 4 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 817.9 0.5
324 3 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 814.4 0.5
325 5 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 814.2 0.8
326 4 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 814.2 0.6
327 4 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 814 0.5
328 4 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 813.3 0.6
329 4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 811.2 0.5
330 4 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 810.9 0.5
331 3 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 807.5 0.6
332 3 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 807 0.5
333 3 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 806.8 0.6
334 2 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 806 0.5
335 4 Meg Floyd Krieg School 806 0.7
336 3 Mariana López Rodriguez Academia Kanan 805.7 0.5
337 3 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 805 0.5
338 3 Kamil Kazelle Škola Šermu Brno 802.9 0.6
339 3 Emilia Skirmuntt The Renaissance Sword Club 797.8 0.5
340 3 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 795.9 0.5
341 3 Clint Mendoca N/A 795.5 0.5
342 3 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 794.3 0.5
343 3 Ian Morley School of the Sword 794.1 0.6
344 3 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 792.6 0.6
345 3 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 791.8 0.6
346 3 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 787.6 0.5
347 3 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 785.9 0.5
348 3 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 784.7 0.6
349 3 Elizabeth Atkinson N/A 782.7 0.5
350 3 Jürg Gassmann Artes Certaminis 782.2 0.7
351 3 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 778.8 0.7
352 3 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 775.5 0.5
353 3 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 769.9 0.5
354 3 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 767.8 0.5
355 3 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 766.9 0.5
356 3 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 763.7 0.6
357 3 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 760.2 0.8
358 3 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.6 0.4
359 3 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.5 0.5
360 3 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 741.6 0.5
361 3 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 738.3 0.5
362 3 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 736.1 0.4
363 3 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 736.1 0.4
364 3 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 736.1 0.4
365 3 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 734.5 0.5
366 3 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 733.6 0.5
367 3 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 733.3 0.5
368 3 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 724.1 0.5
369 3 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 719.4 0.5
370 3 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 719.4 0.5
371 3 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 719.4 0.5
372 3 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 706.6 0.6
373 3 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 706.4 0.5
374 3 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 682.1 0.5
375 3 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 666.2 0.5
376 3 Josh Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 647 0.6
377 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 643.6