Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - March 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1943.7 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1930.2 1.5
3 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola Šermu Brno 1812.2 1.4
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1793.5 1.4
5 6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1782.5 93.9
6 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1768.9 1.2
7 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1748.6 2
8 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1740.2 1.2
9 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1735.7 1.1
10 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1697.4 1.4
11 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1693.2 1.5
12 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1662.3 0.8
13 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1656.3 0.7
14 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1654.3 1.6
15 Sergey Volkov White Company 1648.7 1
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1648.3 1.2
17 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1644 1.4
18 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1638.1 1.3
19 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1603.7 1
20 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1603.2 1.2
21 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1601.1 1.7
22 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1591.4 1.4
23 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1589.8 1
24 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1585.8 1
25 Stewart Hotston School of the Sword 1583.9 1.1
26 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1575.7 1.8
27 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1574.5 1.1
28 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1568.8 1.1
29 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1561.7 1.3
30 Kasten Harris School of the Sword 1555.6 1.1
31 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1551.1 1.1
32 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1543.3 1.3
33 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1543.2 0.8
34 1 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1543 1.5
35 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1532.2 1.1
36 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1531.4 1.2
37 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1528.8 0.8
38 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1526.2 1
39 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1524.7 0.6
40 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1523.1 1.3
41 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1516.7 1.3
42 62 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1507.8 141.4
43 1 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1502.7 1.2
44 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1496.5 1.1
45 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1496.1 0.9
46 1 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1492.5 1
47 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1491.8 0.7
48 2 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1491.8 1.4
49 1 Leoš Malec Škola Šermu Brno 1487.9 1.5
50 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1472.9 0.8
51 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1472 1
52 2 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1472 1.1
53 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1470.4 0.6
54 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1465.1 1
55 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1464.1 0.7
56 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1455.4 0.6
57 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1454.7 0.8
58 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1451.9 0.6
59 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1451.4 0.9
60 2 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1451.2 1.3
61 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1445.1 0.7
62 2 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1445.1 1.4
63 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1444 1.2
64 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1440.8 0.7
65 2 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1440.4 1.4
66 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1439.6 0.9
67 1 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1435.9 0.7
68 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1435.6 0.6
69 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1430.7 0.7
70 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1426.3 0.7
71 2 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1426.1 1.3
72 69 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1425.7 119.4
73 2 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 1424.6 1.2
74 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1420.2 0.7
75 2 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1418.5 1
76 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1416.3 1.3
77 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1412.5 0.8
78 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1409.6 1
79 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1408.1 1.1
80 1 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1407.7 1.4
81 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1406.4 1.1
82 1 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1403.1 1.2
83 1 Benjamin Bott Krifon 1402.9 0.7
84 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1402 1
85 1 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1401.4 0.6
86 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1396.5 1.1
87 1 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1396.1 0.6
88 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1391.9 0.8
89 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1389.4 0.6
90 2 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1389.4 0.7
91 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1385.9 0.8
92 1 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1384.5 0.9
93 1 David Powell N/A 1380.1 0.7
94 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1379.1 0.8
95 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1377.2 0.6
96 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1376.9 0.6
97 3 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1376.7 1.3
98 1 Olga Slovareva Children of Fenrir 1375.6 0.9
99 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1374.4 0.6
100 2 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1374.3 0.8
101 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1372.6 0.8
102 28 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1371.7 46.3
103 2 Andrei Andreev Children of Fenrir 1371.1 0.7
104 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1367.3 0.9
105 3 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1367.2 1.5
106 1 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1363 1.1
107 294 André Hajjar Sesé Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1362.7 365.8
108 2 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1362.5 0.7
109 2 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1362.4 0.6
110 2 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1361.2 1.3
111 31 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1359.9 57.3
112 3 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 1359.2 1.3
113 3 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1355.6 0.8
114 3 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1343.9 0.8
115 3 Joshua Davis School of the Sword 1341.9 1.3
116 3 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1338.9 0.5
117 3 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1338.1 0.7
118 3 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1337.5 0.6
119 3 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1335 0.8
120 3 Sam Ross Krieg School 1333.9 0.9
121 32 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1332.3 45.5
122 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1331.4
123 4 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1329.3 1.1
124 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1329.3
125 7 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1329.2 1.3
126 6 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1329.1 1
127 5 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1328.8 0.6
128 5 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1328.8 0.6
129 5 Daria Aleshina White Company 1328.8 0.6
130 9 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1328.7 0.9
131 6 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1327.9 0.9
132 6 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1327.2 1.4
133 6 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1326.2 0.7
134 5 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1325.2 0.7
135 7 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1325 1
136 6 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1324.4 0.6
137 5 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1322.9 0.9
138 7 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1322.6 1.3
139 6 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1320 0.6
140 6 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1319.5 1
141 6 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1318.8 0.6
142 6 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1316.5 0.6
143 6 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1311.8 1.2
144 6 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1310.7 0.7
145 6 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1309.1 0.8
146 6 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1307.3 0.9
147 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1303.6 8.8
148 5 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1301.7 0.6
149 5 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1298.9 0.6
150 5 Jaroslav Nohava Škola Šermu Brno 1298.2 1.2
151 21 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1297.8 41.2
152 6 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1297.1 0.7
153 195 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1292.5 242.2
154 6 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1290.7 0.9
155 6 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1290.4 0.6
156 6 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1290.3 0.7
157 6 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1289.3 0.9
158 6 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1288.8 0.7
159 5 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1285.8 0.9
160 5 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1283.7 0.6
161 5 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1282 0.6
162 5 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1280.3 0.6
163 5 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1279.1 0.7
164 5 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1277.2 0.7
165 5 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1273.4 0.6
166 5 Mark Sains School of the Sword 1273.1 0.8
167 5 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1272.3 0.6
168 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1269.4
169 5 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1269.2 0.6
170 7 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1269.1 0.9
171 6 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1265.6 1.1
172 6 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1265.4 0.5
173 6 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1265.2 0.5
174 6 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1262.8 0.6
175 6 Jay Luo N/A 1261.6 0.6
176 6 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1261.6 0.6
177 6 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1258.1 1.1
178 5 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1255.5 0.6
179 5 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1255.5 0.6
180 5 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1254.7 1.2
181 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1253.4
182 6 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1252.7 0.6
183 6 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1252.3 0.9
184 6 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1249.5 0.6
185 6 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1249 0.5
186 6 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1248.3 0.7
187 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1247.5
188 7 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1247.2 0.8
189 7 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1244.2 0.5
190 6 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1242.2 0.5
191 8 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1242.1 0.7
192 7 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1236.7 0.6
193 7 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1235.8 0.9
194 7 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1234.7 0.8
195 7 Chris Holloman N/A 1233.9 0.6
196 7 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1233.6 0.5
197 7 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1233 1
198 7 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1231.3 1
199 6 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1229.8 0.5
200 8 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1229.8 1
201 7 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1227.8 0.6
202 7 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1227.1 0.5
203 7 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225.6 0.5
204 7 Kamil Kazelle Škola Šermu Brno 1224 0.9
205 7 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1223.3 0.7
206 7 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1220.8 0.7
207 7 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1220.8 0.6
208 7 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1219.3 0.8
209 7 Matt Galas N/A 1214.8 0.5
210 7 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1213.1 0.6
211 7 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1212.4 0.6
212 7 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1211.8 1
213 7 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1211.5 0.6
214 7 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1210.6 1
215 201 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1210.2 222.7
216 8 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1209.4 0.6
217 8 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1208.4 1.2
218 8 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1206.4 1.1
219 8 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1203.1 0.8
220 8 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1202.9 0.7
221 8 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.2 0.7
222 8 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1199.4 0.7
223 8 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1198.7 0.8
224 8 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1197.8 0.7
225 8 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1194.9 0.6
226 8 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 1189.7 0.5
227 8 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1187.6 0.7
228 8 Nico Banasch N/A 1187.1 0.7
229 8 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1186 0.6
230 8 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1185.3 0.8
231 7 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1182.8 0.6
232 9 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1182.8 0.6
233 8 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1182 0.8
234 8 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1182 0.7
235 8 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1181.2 0.6
236 8 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180.5 0.6
237 8 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180.4 0.5
238 8 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1178.9 0.6
239 8 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1178.7 0.6
240 8 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1177.8 0.6
241 4 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1177.4 1.5
242 9 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1176.7 0.5
243 9 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1176.7 0.5
244 9 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1176.7 0.5
245 9 Chris Hartley School of the Sword 1175 1
246 8 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1173.9 0.6
247 8 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1173.4 0.5
248 8 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1172.2 0.5
249 8 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1168.1 0.6
250 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1167
251 8 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1164.6 0.6
252 10 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola Šermu Brno 1164.6 0.7
253 9 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1164.3 0.7
254 9 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1164 0.6
255 9 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1162.4 0.7
256 9 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1162.3 0.6
257 9 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1160.1 0.5
258 9 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1158.3 1
259 9 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1158.2 0.6
260 9 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1157.6 0.5
261 9 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1156.9 0.6
262 9 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1156.2 0.5
263 9 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1153.8 0.8
264 9 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1153.6 0.6
265 9 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1153.6 0.6
266 9 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1150.7 0.5
267 9 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1148.5 1
268 93 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1148.1 110.7
269 10 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1147.9 0.5
270 10 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1146.3 0.6
271 10 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1143.9 0.5
272 10 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1143.5 0.5
273 9 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1141 0.5
274 11 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 1140.8 1.2
275 10 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1138.9 0.7
276 10 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1136.1 0.6
277 10 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1136.1 0.6
278 10 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1135.8 0.8
279 Matthew Dicken Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1132.9
280 11 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1129.6 0.5
281 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1129.5
282 12 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1124.8 0.6
283 12 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1123.8 0.6
284 12 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1123.7 0.6
285 12 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.9 0.5
286 12 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1121.6 0.6
287 11 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1120.7 0.7
288 13 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1120.7 1.3
289 12 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1119 0.6
290 12 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1118.5 1
291 12 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 1117.8 0.6
292 12 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1117.7 0.6
293 12 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1117.6 0.6
294 12 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1116.9 0.6
295 11 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1115 0.5
296 13 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 1115 0.9
297 12 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1114.8 0.4
298 12 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1113.3 0.5
299 12 Peter Máté Triglav 1111.7 0.9
300 12 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1111.2 0.7
301 12 Kit Smith N/A 1110.4 0.6
302 12 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1109.9 0.5
303 12 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1108 0.9
304 12 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1107.3 0.7
305 12 Konrad Kramarz Fundacja Szermiercza Łódź 1104.9 0.5
306 12 James Howard N/A 1102.5 0.6
307 12 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1101.4 0.5
308 12 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1099.2 0.6
309 12 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1099 0.6
310 12 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1098 0.8
311 12 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1097.3 0.9
312 12 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1096.9 0.6
313 17 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1095.8 27.3
314 13 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1095.6 0.8
315 13 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1095.5 0.6
316 13 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1094.7 1.1
317 13 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1093.9 0.7
318 13 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1092.7 0.6
319 13 Jason Cherches N/A 1091.5 0.6
320 13 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1089.3 0.9
321 13 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1088.6 0.7
322 13 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1087 0.6
323 13 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1086.8 0.6
324 13 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1086.6 0.7
325 13 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1084.5 0.7
326 13 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1082.4 0.5
327 13 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1082.4 0.5
328 13 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1082.4 0.5
329 13 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1080.8 0.5
330 13 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1080 1
331 13 Jan Blažek N/A 1079.2 0.7
332 13 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1078.8 0.6
333 13 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 1078.5 0.5
334 13 Nikita Lukin N/A 1077.2 0.5
335 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1076.1
336 14 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1075.8 0.5
337 14 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1074.2 0.5
338 14 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1072.1 0.7
339 14 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1071.1 0.5
340 14 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1070.6 0.5
341 14 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1069.2 0.6
342 14 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1068.3 0.4
343 14 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1067.7 0.8
344 12 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1066.9 0.5
345 11 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1066.5 0.5
346 15 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1066.5 1
347 14 Emilia Skirmuntt N/A 1066 1
348 13 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1065.8 0.6
349 13 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1065 0.5
350 13 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1061 0.6
351 13 Viacheslav Vedeneev Children of Fenrir 1059.8 0.7
352 13 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059.6 0.5
353 13 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059.6 0.5
354 13 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1059.3 0.5
355 13 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1058 0.5
356 13 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1055.2 0.7
357 12 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1055.1 0.8
358 14 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1054.9 1.1
359 13 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1053.8 0.7
360 13 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1053.5 0.6
361 12 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1048.6 0.6
362 12 Ian Bell N/A 1047.2 0.6
363 12 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1045 1.1
364 12 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1044.1 0.5
365 12 Lynette Nusbacher School of the Sword 1043.1 0.5
366 12 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1040.9 0.9
367 12 Charlie Denton N/A 1040.4 0.5
368 12 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1039.8 0.6
369 12 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1039.5 0.7
370 12 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1038.8 0.5
371 12 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1038.6 0.6
372 12 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1037.8 0.8
373 11 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1035.9 0.7
374 11 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1034.1 0.6
375 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1034
376 12 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1032.5 0.5
377 12 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1032.5 0.5
378 12 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1032.5 0.5
379 12 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1031 0.5
380 12 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1026.9 0.7
381 12 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1024.8 0.7
382 12 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1023.9 0.6
383 12 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1019.6 0.7
384 12 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1019.3 0.6
385 12 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1018.4 0.6
386 12 Michail Demidov UKRF 1018.4 0.6
387 12 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1017.5 0.5
388 12 Micha Morales MARS 1016.8 0.6
389 12 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1016.7 0.5
390 12 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1014.4 0.7
391 12 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1010.6 0.7
392 12 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1010.5 0.7
393 12 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1009.5 0.7
394 12 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1007.7 0.7
395 12 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1006.4 0.6
396 12 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1006.3 0.5
397 12 Ivan Martos Triglav 1004.8 0.9
398 12 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1004.5 0.6
399 12 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1003.9 0.6
400 12 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1002.9 0.7
401 11 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1000.6 0.7
402 13 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1000.4 1
403 12 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1000.2 0.5
404 12 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1000.1 0.5
405 12 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 999.2 0.5
406 12 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 998.8 0.8
407 12 Denis Davydov Iron Will HEMA Academy 998.6 0.5
408 12 Fedin Andrei Camelot 998.6 0.5
409 12 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 998.1 0.6
410 12 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 997.9 0.6
411 11 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 996.5 0.5
412 13 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 996.5 0.6
413 11 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 995.7 0.5
414 11 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 995 0.5
415 11 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 993.4 0.5
416 11 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 993.4 0.5
417 11 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 993.1 0.5
418 11 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 991.6 0.6
419 11 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 991.4 0.5
420 11 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 990.8 0.5
421 11 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 989.4 0.5
422 11 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 988.6 0.6
423 11 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 988 0.9
424 11 Adam Marthens N/A 987.6 0.5
425 11 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 987.3 0.5
426 11 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 987.2 0.5
427 10 Iurii Shostak N/A 986.5 0.5
428 10 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 985.4 0.6
429 10 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 981.7 0.5
430 10 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 981.7 0.5
431 10 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 979.5 0.5
432 10 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.4 0.5
433 35 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 975.8 42.2
434 11 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 975.6 0.6
435 11 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 974.7 0.5
436 11 Martin Volf Škola Šermu Brno 973.9 0.6
437 11 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 973.1 0.7
438 11 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 971.9 0.7
439 11 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 970.9 0.7
440 11 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 969.2 0.7
441 11 Alexander Brindley N/A 966.4 0.6
442 11 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 966.3 0.5
443 11 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 964.2 0.5
444 11 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 962.9 0.6
445 11 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 962.9 0.6
446 11 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 960.3 0.5
447 11 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 959 0.6
448 11 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 958.5 0.6
449 11 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 958.1 0.6
450 11 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 957.9 0.5
451 11 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 957.8 0.5
452 11 Christopher Treichel N/A 956.8 0.5
453 11 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 956.7 0.5
454 11 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 956.3 0.6
455 11 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 953.1 0.7
456 11 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.8 0.5
457 11 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 950 0.5
458 11 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 949.3 0.7
459 11 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 948 0.5
460 48 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 946.9 59.6
461 12 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 944.8 0.5
462 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 944.7
463 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 944.7
464 14 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 944.3 0.5
465 14 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 944.2 0.5
466 14 Kira Amzarakova N/A 944.2 0.5
467 14 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 943.7 0.5
468 14 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 941.5 0.7
469 14 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 939.6 0.5
470 13 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 939.4 0.5
471 15 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 939.4 0.6
472 14 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 939 0.5
473 14 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 938.5 0.5
474 14 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 938.5 0.5
475 14 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 938 0.5
476 14 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 938 0.5
477 14 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 936.5 0.6
478 14 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.4 0.5
479 14 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.8 0.5
480 14 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 933.8 0.5
481 14 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 933.8 0.5
482 13 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 929.9 0.7
483 13 Kevin Houghton N/A 929.6 0.5
484 13 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 929.6 0.5
485 13 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 929.2 0.5
486 13 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 927 0.9
487 13 Zoë Chandler EHMS 926.6 0.9
488 13 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 925 0.5
489 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 922.5
490 14 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 921.3 0.6
491 14 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 919.5 0.7
492 14 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 919.4 0.6
493 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 919.3
494 15 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 919.2 0.5
495 15 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 918.4 0.6
496 15 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 917.4 0.7
497 15 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 915.1 0.4
498 15 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 914.2 0.9
499 15 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 913.3 0.5
500 15 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 913.3 0.5
501 15 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 913.3 0.5
502 15 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 911.5 0.8
503 15 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 910.9 0.6
504 15 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 910.6 0.6
505 15 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 910.6 0.6
506 15 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 907.6 0.5
507 15 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 905.8 0.5
508 15 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 904.6 0.5
509 15 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 901.6 0.5
510 8 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 899 28.8
511 16 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 899 0.5
512 16 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 898.3 0.6
513 16 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 894.3 0.6
514 16 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 893.7 0.5
515 16 Vladislav Iliin Children of Fenrir 893.6 0.5
516 16 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 893.1 0.6
517 16 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 892.7 0.6
518 16 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 890.6 0.6
519 16 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 888.2 0.5
520 16 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 888.2 0.5
521 16 Meg Floyd Krieg School 887.8 0.8
522 16 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 887.8 0.7
523 16 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 887.4 0.6
524 15 James Barker School of the Sword 886.2 0.6
525 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 885.3
526 16 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 884.1 0.6
527 16 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 882.9 0.6
528 16 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 881.9 0.8
529 16 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 880.6 0.7
530 16 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 873.4 0.6
531 16 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 872.8 0.6
532 16 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 870.7 0.6
533 16 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 870.4 0.6
534 15 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 867.8 0.6
535 15 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 860.6 0.6
536 15 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 860.4 0.6
537 15 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 858.4 0.9
538 15 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 857.5 0.5
539 15 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 856.5 0.6
540 15 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 854 0.7
541 15 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 853.7 0.9
542 15 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 853 0.7
543 15 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 852.3 0.7
544 15 Phillip Mair School of the Sword 851.9 0.6
545 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 851.3
546 16 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 849.5 0.7
547 16 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 845.1 0.5
548 16 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 844.8 0.4
549 16 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 844.3 0.5
550 16 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 843.8 0.5
551 16 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 841.2 0.6
552 16 Leigh Rees School of the Sword 841 0.6
553 16 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 838.6 0.6
554 16 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 838.1 0.5
555 16 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 836.9 0.5
556 16 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 835.4 0.6
557 16 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 833.9 0.5
558 16 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 833 0.5
559 16 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 829.9 0.5
560 16 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 829.7 0.6
561 16 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 827.4 0.6
562 16 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 825.8 0.6
563 16 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 825 0.5
564 16 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 824.8 0.5
565 16 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 824 0.8
566 16 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 822.2 0.6
567 16 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 821.1 0.6
568 16 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 821 0.5
569 16 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 820 0.7
570 16 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 817.3 0.5
571 16 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 816.1 0.7
572 16 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.9 0.5
573 15 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 813.4 0.5
574 17 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 813.4 0.5
575 16 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 809.9 0.5
576 16 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 808.4 0.6
577 16 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 807 0.8
578 16 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 802.6 0.6
579 15 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 800.3 0.5
580 15 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 800 0.6
581 15 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 797.8 0.5
582 15 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 796.6 0.5
583 15 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 795.8 0.6
584 15 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 795.4 0.5
585 15 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 795.3 0.5
586 15 Clint Mendoca N/A 793.8 0.5
587 15 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 791.5 0.5
588 15 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 789.5 0.5
589 15 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 788.5 0.6
590 15 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 788 0.5
591 15 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 787.2 0.6
592 15 Ian Morley School of the Sword 785.1 0.6
593 15 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 782.7 0.5
594 15 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 782.1 0.8
595 15 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 781.1 0.5
596 15 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 778.3 0.5
597 15 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 775 0.6
598 15 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 773.4 0.7
599 15 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 770.3 0.6
600 15 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 765.9 0.4
601 15 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 763.4 0.5
602 15 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 762 0.6
603 15 Jürg Gassmann Artes Certaminis 756.6 0.8
604 15 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 756.2 0.6
605 42 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 752.4 49.6
606 16 Laura Smedley N/A 750.6 0.5
607 16 Desiree Healey N/A 745.7 0.5
608 16 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 745.7 0.5
609 16 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 744.4 0.5
610 16 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 744.4 0.5
611 16 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 744 0.5
612 16 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 744 0.5
613 16 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 744 0.5
614 16 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.8 0.4
615 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 740.2
616 17 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 739.7 0.5
617 17 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 739.7 0.5
618 17 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.2 0.5
619 17 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 737 0.5
620 17 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 736.5 0.9
621 17 James MacDowell N/A 734.8 0.5
622 17 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 734.5 0.6
623 17 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 734.1 0.5
624 17 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 732.3 0.4
625 17 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 732.3 0.4
626 17 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 732.3 0.4
627 17 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 731.7 0.5
628 17 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 730 0.5
629 17 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 729.4 0.5
630 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 728.8
631 18 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 723.5 0.5
632 18 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 723 0.7
633 18 Joseph Cantore N/A 722.3 0.5
634 17 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 719.2 0.5
635 19 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 719.2 0.6
636 18 Andrei Gordeev Duellatoria Alba 715.9 0.5
637 18 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 715.3 0.4
638 18 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 715.3 0.4
639 18 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 715.3 0.4
640 18 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 713.2 0.5
641 18 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 710 0.6
642 18 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 709.8 0.5
643 18 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 701.5 0.6
644 18 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 690.2 0.5
645 18 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 662 0.5
646 18 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 655.5 0.5
647 18 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 652.2 0.5
648 18 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 640 0.5
649 18 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 630.4 0.7
650 18 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 628.2 0.7
651 18 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 618.7 0.6