1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1943.7
|
|
|
2
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1930.2
|
|
|
3
|
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1812.2
|
|
|
4
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1806.5
|
11.6
|
|
5
|
6
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1781.9
|
93.2
|
|
6
|
1
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1768.9
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1748.6
|
|
|
8
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1735.7
|
|
|
9
|
6
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1724.8
|
75.2
|
|
10
|
3
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1718.9
|
22.5
|
|
11
|
7
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1699.3
|
59.9
|
|
12
|
3
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1697.4
|
|
|
13
|
3
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1693.2
|
|
|
14
|
2
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1662.3
|
|
|
15
|
2
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1656.3
|
|
|
16
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1654.3
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1648.3
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1644
|
|
|
19
|
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1603.7
|
|
|
20
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1603.2
|
|
|
21
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1601.1
|
|
|
22
|
2
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1598.7
|
11.9
|
|
23
|
1
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1591.4
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1589.8
|
|
|
25
|
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1583.9
|
|
|
26
|
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1575.7
|
|
|
27
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1574.5
|
|
|
28
|
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1568.8
|
|
|
29
|
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1559.3
|
|
|
30
|
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1555.6
|
|
|
31
|
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1551.1
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1543.2
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1543
|
|
|
34
|
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1537
|
|
|
35
|
15
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1536.1
|
63.1
|
|
36
|
1
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1532.2
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1528.8
|
|
|
38
|
51
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1528.5
|
152
|
|
39
|
2
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1526.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1524.7
|
|
|
40
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1524
|
|
|
41
|
2
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1523.1
|
|
|
42
|
2
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1516.7
|
|
|
43
|
53
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1507
|
140.5
|
|
44
|
3
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1502.7
|
|
|
45
|
3
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1496.5
|
|
|
46
|
3
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1496.1
|
|
|
47
|
2
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1491.8
|
|
|
48
|
4
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1491.8
|
|
|
49
|
3
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1490.8
|
|
|
50
|
3
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1487.9
|
|
|
51
|
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1478.7
|
|
|
52
|
4
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1472.9
|
|
|
53
|
4
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1472
|
|
|
54
|
3
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1470.4
|
|
|
55
|
3
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1464.1
|
|
|
56
|
3
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1461.3
|
|
|
57
|
13
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1455.6
|
37.6
|
|
58
|
4
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1455.4
|
|
|
59
|
4
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1454.7
|
|
|
60
|
4
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1451.9
|
|
|
61
|
3
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1451.4
|
|
|
62
|
5
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1451.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1445.1
|
|
|
63
|
4
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1445.1
|
|
|
64
|
4
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1444
|
|
|
65
|
4
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1440.8
|
|
|
66
|
4
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1439.6
|
|
|
67
|
4
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1435.9
|
|
|
68
|
4
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1430.7
|
|
|
69
|
3
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1426.3
|
|
|
70
|
5
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1426.1
|
|
|
71
|
61
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1425.7
|
119.4
|
|
72
|
5
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1424.6
|
|
|
73
|
5
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1420.2
|
|
|
74
|
3
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1416.3
|
|
|
75
|
3
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1412.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1409.6
|
|
|
76
|
3
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1408.1
|
|
|
77
|
3
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1407.7
|
|
|
78
|
3
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1406.4
|
|
|
79
|
3
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1403.1
|
|
|
80
|
3
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1402.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mika Keskitalo
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1401.4
|
|
|
81
|
3
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1399.6
|
|
|
82
|
3
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1396.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1396.1
|
|
|
83
|
3
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1391.9
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1389.4
|
|
|
85
|
4
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1389.4
|
|
|
86
|
17
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1388
|
31.4
|
|
87
|
4
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1385.9
|
|
|
88
|
4
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1380.1
|
|
|
89
|
4
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1379.1
|
|
|
90
|
4
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1377.3
|
|
|
91
|
3
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1377.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1376.9
|
|
|
92
|
5
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1376.7
|
|
|
93
|
2
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1374.4
|
|
|
94
|
4
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1374.3
|
|
|
95
|
3
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1372.6
|
|
|
96
|
3
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1371.1
|
|
|
97
|
2
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1367.3
|
|
|
98
|
4
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1367.2
|
|
|
99
|
2
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1363
|
|
|
100
|
256
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1362.7
|
365.8
|
|
101
|
3
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1362.5
|
|
|
102
|
3
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1362.4
|
|
|
103
|
3
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1361.2
|
|
|
104
|
29
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1359.5
|
57.1
|
|
105
|
4
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1359.2
|
|
|
106
|
4
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1355.6
|
|
|
107
|
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1350.9
|
|
|
108
|
5
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1343.9
|
|
|
109
|
5
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1341.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mikko Niittyvuopio
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1338.9
|
|
|
110
|
5
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1338.1
|
|
|
111
|
5
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1337.5
|
|
|
112
|
5
|
Michal Kajaba
|
|
EtCetera |
1335
|
|
|
113
|
74
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1334.2
|
122.6
|
|
114
|
6
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1333.9
|
|
|
115
|
316
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1331.9
|
429.9
|
|
116
|
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1331.4
|
|
|
117
|
7
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1329.3
|
|
|
118
|
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1329.3
|
|
|
119
|
10
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1329.2
|
|
|
120
|
9
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1329.1
|
|
|
122
|
8
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1328.8
|
|
|
121
|
8
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1328.8
|
|
|
123
|
8
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1328.8
|
|
|
124
|
12
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1328.7
|
|
|
125
|
9
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1327.9
|
|
|
126
|
9
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1327.2
|
|
|
127
|
9
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1326.2
|
|
|
128
|
8
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1325.2
|
|
|
129
|
10
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1325
|
|
|
130
|
9
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1324.4
|
|
|
131
|
8
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1322.9
|
|
|
132
|
18
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1322.8
|
50
|
|
133
|
11
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1322.6
|
|
|
134
|
10
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1320
|
|
|
135
|
71
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1319.8
|
116.4
|
|
136
|
11
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1319.5
|
|
|
137
|
11
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1318.8
|
|
|
138
|
11
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1316.5
|
|
|
139
|
11
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1311.8
|
|
|
140
|
11
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1310.7
|
|
|
141
|
11
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1309.1
|
|
|
142
|
11
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1307.3
|
|
|
143
|
7
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1303.6
|
8.8
|
|
|
10
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1301.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1298.9
|
|
|
144
|
10
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1298.2
|
|
|
145
|
10
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1297.1
|
|
|
146
|
16
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1296.4
|
40.6
|
|
147
|
160
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1292.5
|
242.2
|
|
148
|
35
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1290.4
|
76.7
|
|
149
|
12
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1290.4
|
|
|
150
|
12
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1290.3
|
|
|
151
|
12
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1289.3
|
|
|
152
|
12
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1288.8
|
|
|
153
|
12
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1285.8
|
|
|
154
|
12
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1283.7
|
|
|
155
|
12
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1282.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1282
|
|
|
156
|
12
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1280.3
|
|
|
157
|
12
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1279.1
|
|
|
158
|
12
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1277.2
|
|
|
159
|
12
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1273.4
|
|
|
160
|
12
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1273.1
|
|
|
161
|
12
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1272.3
|
|
|
162
|
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1269.4
|
|
|
163
|
11
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1269.2
|
|
|
164
|
13
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1269.1
|
|
|
165
|
12
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1265.6
|
|
|
166
|
12
|
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1265.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1265.2
|
|
|
167
|
12
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1262.8
|
|
|
169
|
12
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1261.6
|
|
|
168
|
12
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1261.6
|
|
|
170
|
12
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1258.1
|
|
|
172
|
12
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1255.5
|
|
|
171
|
12
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1255.5
|
|
|
173
|
12
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1254.7
|
|
|
174
|
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1253.4
|
|
|
175
|
11
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1252.3
|
|
|
176
|
11
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1249.5
|
|
|
177
|
11
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1249
|
|
|
178
|
11
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1248.3
|
|
|
179
|
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1247.5
|
|
|
180
|
12
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1247.2
|
|
|
181
|
12
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1244.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1242.2
|
|
|
182
|
12
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1242.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1236.7
|
|
|
183
|
47
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1236.4
|
88.1
|
|
184
|
13
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1235.8
|
|
|
185
|
13
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1234.7
|
|
|
186
|
13
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1233.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1233.6
|
|
|
187
|
13
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1233
|
|
|
188
|
13
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1231.3
|
|
|
189
|
12
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1229.8
|
|
|
190
|
14
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1229.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
1227.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1227.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1225.6
|
|
|
191
|
13
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1224
|
|
|
192
|
13
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1223.3
|
|
|
193
|
13
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1220.8
|
|
|
194
|
13
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1220.8
|
|
|
195
|
32
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1219.3
|
34
|
|
196
|
14
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1214.8
|
|
|
197
|
13
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1212.4
|
|
|
198
|
13
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1211.8
|
|
|
199
|
13
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1211.5
|
|
|
200
|
12
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1209.4
|
|
|
201
|
169
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1208.9
|
222.2
|
|
202
|
13
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1208.4
|
|
|
203
|
13
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1206.4
|
|
|
204
|
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1203.8
|
|
|
205
|
14
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1203.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1202.9
|
|
|
206
|
14
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1201.2
|
|
|
207
|
83
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1200.2
|
128.6
|
|
|
15
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1199.4
|
|
|
208
|
15
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1198.7
|
|
|
209
|
15
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1197.8
|
|
|
210
|
15
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1194.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1189.7
|
|
|
211
|
15
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1187.6
|
|
|
212
|
15
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1187.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1186
|
|
|
213
|
15
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1185.3
|
|
|
214
|
14
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1182.8
|
|
|
215
|
16
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1182.8
|
|
|
216
|
15
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1182
|
|
|
217
|
15
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1182
|
|
|
218
|
38
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1181.6
|
69.8
|
|
|
16
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1181.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1180.5
|
|
|
219
|
16
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1180.4
|
|
|
220
|
16
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1178.9
|
|
|
221
|
16
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1178.7
|
|
|
222
|
16
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1177.8
|
|
|
223
|
16
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1176.7
|
|
|
225
|
16
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1176.7
|
|
|
224
|
16
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1176.7
|
|
|
226
|
14
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1176.6
|
0.9
|
|
227
|
16
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1175.3
|
|
|
228
|
18
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1175
|
|
|
229
|
16
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1173.9
|
|
|
230
|
16
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1173.4
|
|
|
231
|
16
|
Rory Cullen
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1172.2
|
|
|
232
|
16
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1168.1
|
|
|
233
|
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1167
|
|
|
234
|
16
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1164.6
|
|
|
235
|
18
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1164.6
|
|
|
236
|
17
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1164.3
|
|
|
237
|
17
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1164
|
|
|
238
|
17
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1162.4
|
|
|
239
|
17
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1162.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1160.1
|
|
|
240
|
164
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1159.6
|
219.7
|
|
241
|
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1158.5
|
|
|
242
|
19
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1158.3
|
|
|
243
|
19
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1158.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Fabrizio Smith
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1157.6
|
|
|
244
|
19
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1156.9
|
|
|
245
|
19
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1156.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1153.8
|
|
|
246
|
19
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1153.6
|
|
|
247
|
19
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1153.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1150.7
|
|
|
248
|
19
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1148.5
|
|
|
249
|
71
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1147.2
|
109.8
|
|
250
|
19
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1146.3
|
|
|
251
|
19
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1143.9
|
|
|
252
|
19
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1143.5
|
|
|
253
|
18
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1141
|
|
|
254
|
20
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1140.8
|
|
|
255
|
19
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1138.9
|
|
|
257
|
19
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1136.1
|
|
|
256
|
19
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1136.1
|
|
|
258
|
19
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1135.8
|
|
|
259
|
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1132.9
|
|
|
260
|
20
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1129.6
|
|
|
261
|
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1129.5
|
|
|
262
|
21
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1124.8
|
|
|
263
|
21
|
Miloš Gregor
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1123.8
|
|
|
264
|
21
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1123.7
|
|
|
265
|
21
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1122.9
|
|
|
266
|
21
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1121.6
|
|
|
267
|
20
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1120.7
|
|
|
268
|
22
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1120.7
|
|
|
269
|
21
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1119
|
|
|
270
|
21
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1118.5
|
|
|
271
|
21
|
Robin Hillestrøm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1117.7
|
|
|
272
|
21
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1117.6
|
|
|
273
|
21
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1116.9
|
|
|
|
20
|
Brendon Beatty
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1115
|
|
|
274
|
21
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1115
|
|
|
|
21
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1114.8
|
|
|
275
|
21
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1113.3
|
|
|
276
|
21
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1111.7
|
|
|
277
|
20
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1110.4
|
|
|
278
|
20
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1109.9
|
|
|
279
|
20
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1108
|
|
|
280
|
20
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1107.3
|
|
|
281
|
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1107
|
|
|
282
|
21
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1104.9
|
|
|
283
|
21
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1102.5
|
|
|
284
|
21
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1101.4
|
|
|
285
|
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1099.6
|
|
|
|
22
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1099.2
|
|
|
286
|
21
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1099
|
|
|
287
|
21
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1098
|
|
|
288
|
21
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1097.3
|
|
|
289
|
21
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1096.9
|
|
|
290
|
21
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1095.6
|
|
|
291
|
21
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1095.5
|
|
|
292
|
3
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1095.4
|
27.2
|
|
293
|
22
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1094.7
|
|
|
294
|
22
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1093.9
|
|
|
295
|
22
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1092.7
|
|
|
296
|
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1092.2
|
|
|
297
|
23
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1091.5
|
|
|
298
|
23
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1089.3
|
|
|
299
|
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1088.7
|
|
|
300
|
24
|
Magnus Sonne Nielsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1088.6
|
|
|
301
|
24
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1087
|
|
|
302
|
24
|
Šimon Krajčo
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1086.8
|
|
|
303
|
24
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1086.6
|
|
|
304
|
24
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1084.5
|
|
|
305
|
24
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1082.4
|
|
|
307
|
24
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1082.4
|
|
|
306
|
24
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1082.4
|
|
|
308
|
24
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1080.8
|
|
|
309
|
24
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1080
|
|
|
310
|
24
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1079.2
|
|
|
311
|
24
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1078.8
|
|
|
|
24
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1078.5
|
|
|
312
|
24
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1077.2
|
|
|
313
|
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1076.1
|
|
|
|
25
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1075.8
|
|
|
314
|
25
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1074.2
|
|
|
|
25
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1072.1
|
|
|
|
24
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1070.6
|
|
|
315
|
23
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1069.2
|
|
|
316
|
23
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1068.3
|
|
|
317
|
23
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1067.7
|
|
|
318
|
21
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1066.9
|
|
|
|
20
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1066.5
|
|
|
319
|
23
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1066.5
|
|
|
320
|
22
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1066
|
|
|
321
|
22
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1065.8
|
|
|
|
22
|
Jeppe Ammitzbøll
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1065
|
|
|
|
22
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1061
|
|
|
322
|
22
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1059.8
|
|
|
|
22
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1059.6
|
|
|
|
22
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1059.6
|
|
|
323
|
22
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1059.3
|
|
|
|
22
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1058
|
|
|
324
|
22
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1055.2
|
|
|
325
|
21
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1055.1
|
|
|
326
|
23
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1054.9
|
|
|
327
|
22
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1053.8
|
|
|
328
|
22
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1053.5
|
|
|
329
|
21
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1048.6
|
|
|
330
|
21
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1047.2
|
|
|
331
|
21
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1045
|
|
|
332
|
21
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1044.1
|
|
|
333
|
21
|
Lynette Nusbacher
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1043.1
|
|
|
334
|
21
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1040.9
|
|
|
335
|
21
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1040.4
|
|
|
336
|
21
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1039.8
|
|
|
337
|
21
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1039.5
|
|
|
338
|
21
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1038.8
|
|
|
339
|
21
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1038.6
|
|
|
340
|
21
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1037.8
|
|
|
341
|
20
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1035.9
|
|
|
342
|
20
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1034.1
|
|
|
343
|
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1034
|
|
|
345
|
21
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1032.5
|
|
|
346
|
21
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1032.5
|
|
|
344
|
21
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1032.5
|
|
|
347
|
21
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1031
|
|
|
348
|
21
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1026.9
|
|
|
349
|
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1026.8
|
|
|
350
|
22
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1024.8
|
|
|
351
|
22
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1023.9
|
|
|
352
|
22
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1019.6
|
|
|
353
|
22
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1019.3
|
|
|
354
|
22
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1018.4
|
|
|
355
|
22
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1018.4
|
|
|
|
22
|
Emanuele Viotti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1017.5
|
|
|
356
|
22
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1016.8
|
|
|
357
|
22
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1016.7
|
|
|
358
|
22
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1014.4
|
|
|
359
|
22
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1010.6
|
|
|
360
|
22
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1010.5
|
|
|
361
|
22
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1009.5
|
|
|
362
|
22
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1007.7
|
|
|
363
|
22
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1006.4
|
|
|
364
|
22
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1006.3
|
|
|
365
|
22
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1004.8
|
|
|
366
|
22
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1004.5
|
|
|
367
|
48
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1004
|
70.4
|
|
368
|
23
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1003.9
|
|
|
369
|
23
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1002.9
|
|
|
370
|
22
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1000.6
|
|
|
371
|
24
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1000.4
|
|
|
|
23
|
Philip Kræn Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1000.2
|
|
|
372
|
23
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1000.1
|
|
|
373
|
23
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
999.2
|
|
|
374
|
23
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
998.8
|
|
|
376
|
23
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
998.6
|
|
|
375
|
23
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
998.6
|
|
|
377
|
23
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
998.1
|
|
|
378
|
23
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
997.9
|
|
|
|
23
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
996.5
|
|
|
|
23
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
996.5
|
|
|
379
|
23
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
995.7
|
|
|
380
|
23
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
995
|
|
|
382
|
23
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
993.4
|
|
|
381
|
23
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
993.4
|
|
|
383
|
23
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
993.1
|
|
|
384
|
23
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
991.6
|
|
|
385
|
23
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
991.4
|
|
|
386
|
23
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
990.8
|
|
|
387
|
23
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
989.4
|
|
|
388
|
23
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
988.6
|
|
|
389
|
23
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
988
|
|
|
|
23
|
Adam Marthens
|
|
N/A
|
987.6
|
|
|
390
|
23
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
987.3
|
|
|
391
|
23
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
987.2
|
|
|
392
|
23
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
986.5
|
|
|
393
|
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
981.9
|
|
|
395
|
23
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
981.7
|
|
|
394
|
23
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
981.7
|
|
|
396
|
23
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
979.5
|
|
|
|
23
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
976.4
|
|
|
397
|
23
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
975.6
|
|
|
398
|
23
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
974.7
|
|
|
399
|
23
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
973.9
|
|
|
400
|
23
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
973.1
|
|
|
401
|
23
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
971.9
|
|
|
402
|
23
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
970.9
|
|
|
403
|
23
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
969.2
|
|
|
404
|
23
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
966.4
|
|
|
405
|
23
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
966.3
|
|
|
|
23
|
Karen Bishop
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
964.2
|
|
|
406
|
23
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
962.9
|
|
|
407
|
23
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
962.9
|
|
|
408
|
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
960.8
|
|
|
409
|
24
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
960.3
|
|
|
410
|
24
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
959
|
|
|
411
|
24
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
958.5
|
|
|
412
|
24
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
958.1
|
|
|
413
|
24
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
957.9
|
|
|
|
24
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
957.8
|
|
|
414
|
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
957.6
|
|
|
415
|
25
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
957.3
|
|
|
416
|
25
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
956.8
|
|
|
417
|
25
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
956.7
|
|
|
418
|
25
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
956.3
|
|
|
|
25
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
953.1
|
|
|
|
25
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
950.8
|
|
|
419
|
25
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
950
|
|
|
420
|
25
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
949.3
|
|
|
421
|
25
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
948
|
|
|
422
|
22
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
946.9
|
59.6
|
|
423
|
26
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
944.8
|
|
|
425
|
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
944.7
|
|
|
424
|
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
944.7
|
|
|
426
|
28
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
944.3
|
|
|
427
|
27
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
944.2
|
|
|
428
|
27
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
943.7
|
|
|
429
|
30
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
942.9
|
1.8
|
|
430
|
28
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
941.5
|
|
|
|
28
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
939.6
|
|
|
431
|
28
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
939.4
|
|
|
432
|
27
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939
|
|
|
433
|
26
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
938.5
|
|
|
434
|
26
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
938
|
|
|
435
|
26
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
938
|
|
|
|
26
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
936.5
|
|
|
436
|
25
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
934.4
|
|
|
437
|
25
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
933.8
|
|
|
439
|
25
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
933.8
|
|
|
438
|
25
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
933.8
|
|
|
440
|
24
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
929.9
|
|
|
|
24
|
Kevin Houghton
|
|
N/A
|
929.6
|
|
|
|
24
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
929.6
|
|
|
|
24
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
929.2
|
|
|
441
|
24
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
927
|
|
|
442
|
24
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
926.6
|
|
|
|
24
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
925
|
|
|
443
|
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
922.5
|
|
|
444
|
25
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
921.3
|
|
|
445
|
25
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
919.5
|
|
|
|
25
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
919.4
|
|
|
|
25
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
919.2
|
|
|
446
|
25
|
Anastasia Miroshnikova
|
|
N/A
|
918.4
|
|
|
447
|
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
916.9
|
|
|
|
26
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
915.1
|
|
|
448
|
26
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
914.2
|
|
|
450
|
26
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
913.3
|
|
|
449
|
26
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
913.3
|
|
|
451
|
26
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
913.3
|
|
|
452
|
26
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
911.5
|
|
|
453
|
26
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
910.9
|
|
|
|
26
|
Szabolcs Waldmann
|
|
Ars Ensis |
910.6
|
|
|
|
26
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
910.6
|
|
|
454
|
26
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
907.6
|
|
|
|
26
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
905.8
|
|
|
455
|
26
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
904.6
|
|
|
456
|
26
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
903.2
|
|
|
457
|
25
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
900.6
|
|
|
|
25
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
899
|
|
|
458
|
3
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
898.8
|
28.6
|
|
459
|
26
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
898.3
|
|
|
460
|
26
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
894.3
|
|
|
|
26
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
893.7
|
|
|
461
|
25
|
Vladislav Iliin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
893.6
|
|
|
462
|
25
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
893.1
|
|
|
463
|
25
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
892.7
|
|
|
464
|
25
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
890.6
|
|
|
465
|
25
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
888.2
|
|
|
466
|
25
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
888.2
|
|
|
467
|
25
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
887.8
|
|
|
468
|
25
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
887.4
|
|
|
469
|
24
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
886.3
|
|
|
470
|
24
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
886.2
|
|
|
471
|
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
885.3
|
|
|
472
|
25
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
884.1
|
|
|
473
|
25
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
882.9
|
|
|
474
|
25
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
881.9
|
|
|
475
|
25
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
880.6
|
|
|
476
|
25
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
873.4
|
|
|
477
|
25
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
872.8
|
|
|
478
|
25
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
870.7
|
|
|
479
|
25
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
870.4
|
|
|
480
|
24
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
867.8
|
|
|
481
|
24
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
860.6
|
|
|
482
|
24
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
860.4
|
|
|
483
|
24
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
858.4
|
|
|
484
|
24
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
857.5
|
|
|
485
|
24
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
856.5
|
|
|
486
|
24
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
854.3
|
|
|
487
|
24
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
853.7
|
|
|
488
|
24
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
853
|
|
|
489
|
24
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
852.3
|
|
|
490
|
24
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
851.9
|
|
|
491
|
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
851.3
|
|
|
492
|
25
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
849.5
|
|
|
493
|
25
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
845.1
|
|
|
|
25
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
844.8
|
|
|
494
|
25
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
844.3
|
|
|
495
|
25
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
843.8
|
|
|
496
|
25
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
841.2
|
|
|
497
|
25
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
841
|
|
|
498
|
25
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
838.6
|
|
|
499
|
25
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
838.1
|
|
|
500
|
25
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
836.9
|
|
|
501
|
95
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
835.8
|
103.2
|
|
502
|
26
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
835.4
|
|
|
503
|
26
|
Oleg Chernyatin
|
|
N/A
|
833.9
|
|
|
504
|
26
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
833
|
|
|
505
|
26
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
829.9
|
|
|
506
|
26
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
829.7
|
|
|
|
26
|
Agostino Punturi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
825.8
|
|
|
507
|
26
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
825
|
|
|
|
26
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
824.8
|
|
|
508
|
26
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
824
|
|
|
509
|
26
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
822.2
|
|
|
510
|
26
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
821.1
|
|
|
511
|
26
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
821
|
|
|
512
|
26
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
820
|
|
|
513
|
26
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
817.3
|
|
|
514
|
26
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
816.1
|
|
|
515
|
26
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
815.9
|
|
|
516
|
25
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
813.4
|
|
|
517
|
27
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
813.4
|
|
|
518
|
26
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
809.9
|
|
|
519
|
26
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
808.4
|
|
|
520
|
26
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
807
|
|
|
521
|
26
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
806.3
|
|
|
522
|
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
803.8
|
|
|
523
|
27
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
802.6
|
|
|
524
|
26
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
800.3
|
|
|
525
|
26
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
800
|
|
|
526
|
26
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
797.8
|
|
|
527
|
26
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
796.6
|
|
|
528
|
26
|
Julia Mihalyiova
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
795.8
|
|
|
529
|
26
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
795.4
|
|
|
530
|
26
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
795.3
|
|
|
|
26
|
Clint Mendoca
|
|
N/A
|
793.8
|
|
|
531
|
25
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
791.5
|
|
|
532
|
25
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
789.5
|
|
|
533
|
25
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
788.5
|
|
|
534
|
25
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
788
|
|
|
535
|
25
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
787.2
|
|
|
536
|
25
|
Ian Morley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
785.1
|
|
|
|
25
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
782.7
|
|
|
537
|
25
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
782.1
|
|
|
538
|
25
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
781.1
|
|
|
539
|
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
779.8
|
|
|
|
26
|
Elizabeth Atkinson
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
778.3
|
|
|
540
|
26
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
775
|
|
|
541
|
26
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
773.4
|
|
|
542
|
26
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
770.3
|
|
|
|
26
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
765.9
|
|
|
543
|
26
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
763.4
|
|
|
544
|
26
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
762
|
|
|
545
|
26
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
756.6
|
|
|
546
|
26
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
756.2
|
|
|
547
|
50
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
752.4
|
49.6
|
|
548
|
27
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
750.6
|
|
|
549
|
27
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
745.7
|
|
|
550
|
27
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
745.7
|
|
|
552
|
27
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
744.4
|
|
|
551
|
27
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
744.4
|
|
|
553
|
27
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
744
|
|
|
555
|
27
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
744
|
|
|
554
|
27
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
744
|
|
|
556
|
27
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
740.8
|
|
|
557
|
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
740.2
|
|
|
558
|
28
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
739.7
|
|
|
559
|
28
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
739.7
|
|
|
560
|
28
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
739.2
|
|
|
561
|
28
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
737
|
|
|
562
|
28
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
736.5
|
|
|
563
|
28
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
734.8
|
|
|
564
|
28
|
Ola Sjölander
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
734.5
|
|
|
565
|
28
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
734.1
|
|
|
|
28
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
732.3
|
|
|
|
28
|
Bob Watts
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
732.3
|
|
|
|
28
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
732.3
|
|
|
566
|
28
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
731.7
|
|
|
|
28
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
730
|
|
|
|
28
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
729.4
|
|
|
567
|
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
727.9
|
|
|
|
29
|
Vittorio Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
723.5
|
|
|
568
|
29
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
723
|
|
|
569
|
29
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
722.3
|
|
|
|
28
|
David Dixon
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
719.2
|
|
|
570
|
29
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
719.2
|
|
|
|
29
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
715.3
|
|
|
|
29
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
715.3
|
|
|
|
29
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
715.3
|
|
|
571
|
29
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
713.2
|
|
|
572
|
29
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
710
|
|
|
573
|
29
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
709.8
|
|
|
|
29
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
701.5
|
|
|
574
|
29
|
Pavel Martynets
|
|
FFC Paladin |
690.2
|
|
|
575
|
29
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
662
|
|
|
576
|
29
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
655.5
|
|
|
577
|
29
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
652.2
|
|
|
578
|
29
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
640
|
|
|
579
|
29
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
630.4
|
|
|
580
|
29
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
628.2
|
|
|
581
|
29
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
618.7
|
|
|