Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - April 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1943.1 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1928.7 1.5
3 3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1838.4 69.5
4 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1821.4 9.2
5 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1792.1 1.4
6 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1781.1 0.8
7 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1746.7 2
8 Kirill Danilov White Company 1738.9 1.2
9 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1734.6 1.1
10 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1696 1.4
11 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1691.7 1.5
12 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1661.6 0.8
13 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1655.7 0.7
14 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1652.7 1.6
15 Sergey Volkov White Company 1647.8 0.9
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1647.1 1.2
17 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1636.8 1.2
18 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1619.2 24.8
19 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1602.6 1
20 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1602 1.2
21 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1599.5 1.6
22 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1590 1.4
23 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1588.8 1
24 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1584.9 0.9
25 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1582.8 1.1
26 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1574 1.8
27 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1573.4 1.1
28 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1567.7 1.1
29 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1558 1.3
30 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1554.5 1
31 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1550 1.1
32 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1542.4 0.8
33 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1541.5 1.4
34 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1535.7 1.3
35 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1531.2 1.1
36 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1528 0.8
37 12 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1526.4 38.5
38 1 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1525.2 1
39 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1524.1 0.6
40 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1522.8 1.2
41 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1521.8 1.3
42 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1517.6 0.9
43 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1505.8 1.2
44 1 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1501.5 1.2
45 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1495.4 1.1
46 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1491.2 0.7
47 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1490.4 1.4
48 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1489.8 1
49 32 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1480.5 74.1
50 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1472.1 0.8
51 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1471 1
52 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1470.9 1.1
53 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1469.8 0.6
54 8 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1465.9 20.8
55 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1463.4 0.7
56 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1460.3 1
57 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1454.7 0.6
58 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1454 0.8
59 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1451.3 0.6
60 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1450.5 0.9
61 1 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1450 1.3
62 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1444.4 0.7
63 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1442.8 1.2
64 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1440.1 0.7
65 2 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1439.3 3.3
66 1 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1439 1.4
67 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1438.7 0.9
68 23 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1436.8 59.3
69 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1435 0.6
70 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1429.9 0.7
71 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1425.6 0.7
72 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1424.8 1.3
73 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1424.7 1
74 1 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1423.4 1.2
75 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1419.5 0.7
76 1 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1417.5 1
77 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1415 1.3
78 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1411.7 0.8
79 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1408.7 1
80 1 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1407 1.1
81 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1406.3 1.4
82 1 Benjamin Bott Krifon 1402.3 0.7
83 1 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1401.9 1.2
84 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1400.8 0.6
85 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1398.6 1
86 1 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1395.5 0.6
87 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1395.4 1.1
88 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1391.2 0.8
89 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1388.8 0.6
90 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1388.7 0.7
91 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1385.2 0.8
92 112 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1383 159
93 1 David Powell N/A 1379.4 0.7
94 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1378.3 0.8
95 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1376.6 0.6
96 2 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1376.5 0.9
97 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1376.3 0.6
98 154 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1376 211.5
99 2 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1375.4 1.3
100 2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1374.7 0.9
101 2 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1373.8 0.6
102 2 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1373.5 0.8
103 2 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1371.8 0.8
104 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1370.5 1
105 2 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1370.3 0.7
106 2 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1366.4 0.9
107 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1365.8 1.5
108 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1362 0.7
109 3 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1361.9 1.1
110 1 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1361.9 0.6
111 3 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1361.8 0.7
112 2 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1360 1.3
113 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1358 1.5
114 2 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1357.9 1.3
115 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1354.7 0.8
116 8 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1346 16.8
117 3 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1343.1 0.8
118 3 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1340.7 1.3
119 3 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1338.4 0.5
120 3 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1337.4 0.7
121 3 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1336.9 0.6
122 3 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1334.3 0.8
123 3 Sam Ross Krieg School 1333 0.9
124 3 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1330.8 0.7
125 2 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1328.8 0.6
126 4 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1328.3 1.1
127 1 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1328.2 0.6
128 1 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1328.2 0.6
129 1 Daria Aleshina White Company 1328.2 0.6
130 5 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1328.1 1
131 2 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1327.8 0.9
132 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1325.8 1.4
133 1 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1325.6 0.6
134 1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1324.5 0.7
135 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1324 1
136 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1323.8 0.6
137 1 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1322 0.9
138 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1321.6 1.2
139 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1321.3 1.3
140 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1319.4 0.6
141 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1318.5 1
142 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1318.2 0.6
143 1 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1315.9 0.6
144 1 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1310.7 1.1
145 1 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1310 0.7
146 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1308.3 0.8
147 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1306.4 0.9
148 18 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1304.8 23.1
149 2 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1302.7 1
150 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1301.1 0.6
151 2 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1298.3 0.6
152 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1296.4 0.7
153 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1295.3 1.2
154 4 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1293.3 4.8
155 2 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1291.4 1.1
156 2 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1289.7 0.6
157 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1289.7 0.7
158 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1288.4 0.9
159 2 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1288.1 0.7
160 2 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1285 0.9
161 2 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1283.1 0.6
162 2 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1281.9 0.9
163 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1281.4 0.6
164 2 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1279.8 0.6
165 2 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1278.4 0.7
166 2 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1276.5 0.7
167 2 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1272.8 0.6
168 2 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1272.2 0.8
169 2 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1271.7 0.6
170 2 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1268.6 0.8
171 2 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1268.6 0.6
172 2 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1268.2 0.9
173 1 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1264.9 0.5
174 1 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1264.7 0.5
175 4 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1264.5 1.1
176 2 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1262.2 0.6
177 2 Jay Luo N/A 1261 0.6
178 2 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1261 0.6
179 2 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1257.1 1.1
180 2 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1254.9 0.6
181 2 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1254.9 0.6
182 2 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1253.5 1.2
183 2 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1252.8 0.7
184 2 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1252.1 0.6
185 2 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1251.4 0.9
186 2 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1248.9 0.6
187 2 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1248.5 0.5
188 2 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1247.6 0.7
189 2 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1246.9 0.7
190 2 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1246.4 0.8
191 2 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1243.7 0.5
192 2 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1241.7 0.5
193 2 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1241.4 0.7
194 2 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1236.1 0.6
195 2 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1234.9 0.9
196 2 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1233.9 0.8
197 2 Chris Holloman N/A 1233.3 0.6
198 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1233.1 0.5
199 2 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1232 1
200 2 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1230.3 1
201 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1229.3 0.5
202 2 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1228.8 1
203 2 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1227.3 0.6
204 2 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1226.6 0.5
205 2 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225.1 0.5
206 1 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1222.6 0.7
207 1 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1220.2 0.7
208 1 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1220.1 0.6
209 1 Matt Galas N/A 1214.2 0.5
210 1 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1212.5 0.6
211 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1211.8 0.6
212 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1210.9 0.6
213 2 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1210.8 1
214 1 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1209.6 1
215 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1208.8 0.6
216 1 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1207.9 1
217 1 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1207.2 1.2
218 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1205.3 1.1
219 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1202.3 0.8
220 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1202.2 0.7
221 1 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1200.5 0.7
222 1 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1198.7 0.7
223 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1197.9 0.7
224 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1197.2 0.7
225 1 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1194.3 0.6
226 1 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1189.2 0.5
227 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1186.9 0.7
228 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1186.8
229 2 Nico Banasch N/A 1186.5 0.7
230 2 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1185.4 0.6
231 2 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1184.5 0.8
232 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1182.3 0.6
233 2 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1182.2 0.6
234 2 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1181.3 0.8
235 2 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1181.2 0.7
236 2 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1180.5 0.6
237 2 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1179.9 0.5
238 2 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1179.9 0.5
239 2 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1178.4 0.6
240 2 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1178.2 0.6
241 2 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1177.2 0.6
242 2 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1176.2 0.5
243 2 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1176.2 0.5
244 2 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1176.2 0.5
245 2 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1175.4 1.2
246 2 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1174.5 0.7
247 2 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1174 1
248 2 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1173.3 0.6
249 2 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1172.9 0.5
250 2 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1171.7 0.5
251 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1169.9
252 3 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1167.5 0.6
253 3 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1166.2 0.8
254 3 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1164 0.6
255 2 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1163.6 0.7
256 2 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1163.4 0.6
257 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1161.7 0.6
258 3 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1161.7 0.7
259 2 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1159.5 0.5
260 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1157.6 0.6
261 3 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1157.3 1
262 2 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1157.1 0.5
263 2 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1156.3 0.6
264 2 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1155.6 0.5
265 1 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1153.1 0.6
266 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1153.1 0.6
267 4 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1153 0.8
268 2 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1150.2 0.5
269 2 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1147.6 1
270 2 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1147.4 0.5
271 2 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1146.2 1
272 2 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1145.6 0.6
273 2 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1143.5 0.5
274 2 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1143 0.5
275 2 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1140.5 0.5
276 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1139.6 1.2
277 2 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1138.2 0.7
278 2 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1135.5 0.6
279 2 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1135.5 0.6
280 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1135 0.8
281 2 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1132.2 0.7
282 2 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1129.1 0.5
283 2 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1128.9 0.6
284 2 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1124.2 0.6
285 2 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1123.2 0.6
286 2 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1123.1 0.6
287 2 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.4 0.5
288 2 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1121 0.6
289 2 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1120 0.7
290 2 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1119.4 1.3
291 2 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1118.4 0.6
292 2 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1117.6 1
293 2 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1117.1 0.6
294 2 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1117 0.6
295 2 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1116.3 0.6
296 2 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1114.5 0.5
297 1 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1114.4 0.4
298 3 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1114.1 0.8
299 2 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1112.8 0.5
300 15 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1111.2 16.5
301 3 Peter Máté Triglav 1110.7 0.9
302 3 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1110.5 0.7
303 3 Kit Smith N/A 1109.9 0.6
304 3 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1109.3 0.5
305 3 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1107.1 0.9
306 3 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1106.6 0.7
307 3 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1104.3 0.5
308 3 James Howard N/A 1101.9 0.6
309 3 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1100.9 0.5
310 3 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1098.6 0.6
311 3 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1098.3 0.6
312 3 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1097.3 0.8
313 3 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1096.4 0.9
314 31 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1096.4 29.9
315 4 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1096.3 0.6
316 3 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1094.9 0.6
317 5 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1094.8 0.8
318 4 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1094.5 1
319 3 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1093.2 0.7
320 3 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1092.2 0.6
321 3 Jason Cherches N/A 1090.9 0.6
322 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1088.4 0.9
323 3 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1087.8 0.7
324 3 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1086.5 0.6
325 3 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1086.2 0.6
326 3 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1085.9 0.7
327 3 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1083.9 0.7
328 3 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1081.8 0.5
329 3 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1081.8 0.5
330 3 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1081.8 0.5
331 3 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1080.3 0.5
332 3 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1079 1
333 3 Jan Blažek N/A 1078.6 0.7
334 3 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1078.2 0.6
335 3 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1078 0.5
336 3 Nikita Lukin N/A 1076.7 0.5
337 3 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1075.5 0.6
338 3 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1075.3 0.5
339 3 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1073.7 0.5
340 3 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1071.4 0.7
341 3 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1070.6 0.5
342 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1070.1 0.5
343 3 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1068.5 0.6
344 3 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1067.9 0.4
345 3 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1067 0.8
346 3 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1066.4 0.5
347 3 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1066 0.5
348 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1065.2 0.6
349 3 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1065 1
350 2 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1064.5 0.5
351 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1063
352 3 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1060.4 0.6
353 2 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059.1 0.5
354 2 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059.1 0.5
355 5 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1059 0.7
356 3 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1058.8 0.5
357 3 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1057.5 0.5
358 3 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1054.5 0.7
359 3 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1054.2 0.8
360 3 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1053.8 1.1
361 3 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1053.1 0.7
362 3 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1052.8 0.6
363 3 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1048 0.6
364 3 Ian Bell N/A 1046.6 0.6
365 3 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1044 1.1
366 3 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1043.6 0.5
367 3 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1042.6 0.5
368 3 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1040 0.9
369 3 Charlie Denton N/A 1039.9 0.5
370 3 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1039.1 0.6
371 3 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1038.8 0.7
372 3 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1038.3 0.5
373 3 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1038 0.6
374 3 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1037.1 0.8
375 2 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1033.5 0.6
376 2 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1033.4 0.7
377 2 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1031.9 0.5
378 2 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1031.9 0.5
379 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1031.9 0.5
380 2 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1030.4 0.5
381 2 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1026.2 0.7
382 2 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1024.1 0.7
383 2 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1023.4 0.6
384 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1018.9 0.7
385 2 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1018.7 0.6
386 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1017.9
387 3 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1017.8 0.6
388 3 Michail Demidov UKRF 1017.8 0.6
389 3 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1017 0.5
390 3 Micha Morales MARS 1016.2 0.6
391 3 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1016.2 0.5
392 3 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1013.7 0.7
393 3 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1009.9 0.7
394 3 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1009.8 0.7
395 3 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1008.8 0.7
396 3 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1007.1 0.7
397 3 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1005.9 0.6
398 3 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1005.8 0.5
399 2 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1003.9 0.6
400 4 Ivan Martos Triglav 1003.8 0.9
401 3 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1003.3 0.6
402 3 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1002.1 0.7
403 31 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1001.7 34.1
404 4 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 999.9 0.7
405 2 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 999.6 0.5
406 4 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 999.6 0.5
407 6 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 999.4 1
408 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 998.7 0.5
409 3 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 998.1 0.5
410 3 Fedin Andrei Camelot 998.1 0.5
411 6 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 998.1 0.8
412 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 997.5 0.6
413 4 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 997.4 0.6
414 4 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 996 0.5
415 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 995.9 0.6
416 4 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 995.2 0.5
417 4 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 994.5 0.5
418 4 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 992.9 0.5
419 4 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 992.9 0.5
420 4 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 992.7 0.5
421 4 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 991 0.6
422 4 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 990.9 0.5
423 4 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 990.3 0.5
424 4 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 988.9 0.5
425 4 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 987.9 0.6
426 4 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 987.1 0.9
427 4 Adam Marthens N/A 987.1 0.5
428 4 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 986.8 0.5
429 4 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 986.7 0.5
430 4 Iurii Shostak N/A 986 0.5
431 4 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 981.2 0.5
432 4 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 981.2 0.5
433 4 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 979 0.5
434 4 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 976 0.5
435 4 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 975 0.6
436 4 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 974.3 0.9
437 4 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 974.2 0.5
438 4 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 973.3 0.6
439 4 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 972.4 0.7
440 4 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 971.2 0.7
441 4 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 970.2 0.7
442 4 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 968.6 0.7
443 4 Alexander Brindley N/A 965.9 0.6
444 4 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 965.7 0.5
445 4 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 963.7 0.5
446 4 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 962.3 0.6
447 4 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 962.3 0.6
448 4 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 959.8 0.5
449 4 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 958.4 0.6
450 4 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 957.9 0.6
451 4 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 957.5 0.6
452 4 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 957.4 0.5
453 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 957.3 0.5
454 4 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 956.7 0.6
455 4 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 956.2 0.5
456 4 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 956.2 0.5
457 4 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 955.7 0.6
458 4 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 952.5 0.7
459 4 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.3 0.5
460 4 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 949.4 0.5
461 4 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 948.6 0.7
462 4 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 947.5 0.5
463 4 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 946.1 0.8
464 4 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 944.3 0.5
465 4 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 944.2 0.5
466 4 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 944.2 0.5
467 4 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 943.8 0.5
468 4 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 943.7 0.5
469 4 Kira Amzarakova N/A 943.7 0.5
470 4 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 943.2 0.5
471 4 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 940.8 0.7
472 4 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 939.1 0.5
473 4 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 939 0.5
474 4 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 938.7 0.6
475 4 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.5 0.5
476 4 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 938 0.5
477 4 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 938 0.5
478 4 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 937.6 0.5
479 4 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 937.6 0.5
480 4 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 935.9 0.6
481 4 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.9 0.5
482 3 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 933.3 0.5
483 3 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 933.3 0.5
484 6 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.3 0.5
485 4 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 929.2 0.7
486 4 Kevin Houghton N/A 929.2 0.5
487 4 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 929.2 0.5
488 4 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 928.7 0.5
489 4 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 926.1 0.9
490 4 Zoë Chandler EHMS 925.8 0.9
491 4 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 924.4 0.5
492 4 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 922 0.5
493 4 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 920.7 0.6
494 4 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 918.9 0.7
495 4 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 918.8 0.6
496 4 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 918.7 0.5
497 4 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 917.8 0.6
498 4 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 916.2 0.7
499 4 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 914.6 0.4
500 4 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 913.4 0.8
501 4 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 912.8 0.5
502 4 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 912.8 0.5
503 4 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 912.8 0.5
504 4 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 910.7 0.8
505 4 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 910.4 0.6
506 4 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 910.1 0.6
507 4 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 910.1 0.6
508 4 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 907.1 0.5
509 4 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 905.3 0.5
510 4 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 904.1 0.5
511 4 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 902.7 0.6
512 4 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 901.1 0.5
513 4 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 899.9 0.7
514 4 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 898.5 0.5
515 4 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 898 0.8
516 4 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 897.7 0.6
517 4 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 893.7 0.6
518 4 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 893.2 0.5
519 4 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 893.1 0.5
520 4 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 892.5 0.6
521 4 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 892.1 0.6
522 4 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 890 0.6
523 4 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 887.7 0.5
524 4 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 887.7 0.5
525 4 Meg Floyd Krieg School 887 0.8
526 4 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 886.8 0.6
527 3 James Barker The School of the Sword 885.7 0.6
528 5 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 885.6 0.7
529 4 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 884.8 0.6
530 4 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 883.6 0.6
531 4 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 882.3 0.6
532 4 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 881.2 0.8
533 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 879.8 0.7
534 4 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 872.9 0.6
535 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 872.5
536 5 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 872.2 0.6
537 5 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 870.1 0.6
538 5 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 869.9 0.6
539 5 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 867.2 0.6
540 5 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 860 0.6
541 5 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 859.8 0.6
542 5 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 857.5 0.9
543 5 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 856.9 0.5
544 5 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 856 0.6
545 5 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 853.6 0.7
546 5 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 852.8 0.9
547 5 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 852.3 0.7
548 5 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 851.6 0.7
549 5 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 851.2 0.6
550 5 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 850.7 0.6
551 5 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 848.8 0.7
552 5 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 844.6 0.5
553 5 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 844.4 0.4
554 5 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 843.8 0.5
555 5 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 843.3 0.5
556 5 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 840.6 0.6
557 5 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 840.4 0.6
558 5 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 838 0.6
559 5 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 837.7 0.5
560 5 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 836.4 0.5
561 5 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 834.8 0.6
562 5 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 833.5 0.5
563 5 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.5 0.5
564 5 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 829.4 0.5
565 5 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 829.2 0.6
566 5 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 825.3 0.6
567 5 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 824.5 0.5
568 5 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 824.3 0.5
569 5 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 823.2 0.8
570 5 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 821.6 0.6
571 4 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.5 0.5
572 6 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 820.5 0.6
573 5 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 819.3 0.7
574 5 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 816.8 0.5
575 4 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.4 0.5
576 6 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 815.4 0.7
577 5 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 813 0.5
578 5 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 812.9 0.5
579 5 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 809.4 0.5
580 5 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 807.9 0.6
581 5 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 806.3 0.8
582 5 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 805.6 0.6
583 5 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 802 0.6
584 5 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 799.8 0.5
585 5 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 799.4 0.6
586 5 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 797.3 0.5
587 5 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 796.1 0.5
588 5 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 795.2 0.6
589 5 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 794.9 0.5
590 5 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 794.7 0.5
591 5 Clint Mendoca N/A 793.3 0.5
592 5 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 791 0.5
593 5 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 789 0.5
594 5 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 787.9 0.6
595 5 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 787.5 0.5
596 5 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 786.6 0.6
597 5 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 784.6 0.6
598 22 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 783 46.5
599 6 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 782.2 0.5
600 6 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 781.4 0.8
601 6 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 780.6 0.5
602 6 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 777.8 0.5
603 6 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 774.4 0.6
604 6 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 772.7 0.7
605 6 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 769.7 0.6
606 6 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 765.4 0.4
607 6 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 762.9 0.5
608 6 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 761.4 0.6
609 6 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 755.9 0.8
610 6 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 755.6 0.6
611 6 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 751.7 0.7
612 6 Laura Smedley N/A 750.1 0.5
613 6 Desiree Healey N/A 745.2 0.5
614 6 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 745.2 0.5
615 6 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 744 0.5
616 6 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 744 0.5
617 6 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.5 0.5
618 6 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 743.5 0.5
619 6 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 743.5 0.5
620 6 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.3 0.4
621 6 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 739.7 0.5
622 6 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 739.2 0.5
623 6 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 739.2 0.5
624 6 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.7 0.5
625 6 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 736.5 0.5
626 5 James MacDowell N/A 734.3 0.5
627 5 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 733.9 0.6
628 5 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 733.6 0.5
629 5 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 731.9 0.4
630 5 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 731.9 0.4
631 5 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 731.9 0.4
632 5 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 731.2 0.5
633 5 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 729.5 0.5
634 5 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 729 0.5
635 5 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 727.3 0.7
636 5 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 723 0.5
637 5 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 722.3 0.7
638 5 Joseph Cantore N/A 721.8 0.5
639 5 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 718.6 0.5
640 5 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 718.5 0.6
641 5 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 714.9 0.4
642 5 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 714.9 0.4
643 5 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 714.9 0.4
644 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 713.7
645 6 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.7 0.5
646 6 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 709.4 0.6
647 6 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 709.3 0.5
648 6 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 701 0.6
649 6 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 689.7 0.5
650 6 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 661.6 0.5
651 6 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 655 0.5
652 6 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 651.7 0.5
653 6 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 639.5 0.5
654 6 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 629.7 0.7
655 6 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 627.5 0.7
656 6 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 618.2 0.6